Startline
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
Half 1/53 1:15:40 1 A ONSARE, Benard M4049 1/24 1/8 1:15:37
Half 2/53 1:17:40 49 SMITH, Adrian M3039 2/24 1/8 1:17:38
Half 3/53 1:18:03 59 VALIC, Mitchell M-U30 3/24 1/3 1:18:02
Half 4/53 1:20:52 253 BARONE, Valerio M-U30 4/24 2/3 1:20:50
Half 5/53 1:28:08 10 DESROCHERS, Darren M4049 5/24 2/8 1:28:04
Half 6/53 1:34:53 254 BATALHA SOARES, Marcel M3039 6/24 2/8 1:34:50
Half 7/53 1:34:56 51 SPENCER, Emily F-U30 1/29 1/7 1:34:54
Half 8/53 1:40:39 60 VESIVALO, Peter M5059 7/24 1/4 1:40:30
Half 9/53 1:41:26 16 FISHER, Ryan M4049 8/24 3/8 1:41:22
Half 10/53 1:42:01 299 ROWE, Jenny F4049 2/29 1/12 1:41:59
Half 11/53 1:44:13 31 MAGOTRA, Kush M3039 9/24 3/8 1:44:01
Half 12/53 1:45:22 35 MCLURE, Alia F-U30 3/29 2/7 1:45:11
Half 13/53 1:49:07 260 SOULLIERE, Corey M3039 10/24 4/8 1:49:01
Half 14/53 1:50:24 40 NYENHUIS, Samantha F-U30 4/29 3/7 1:50:14
Half 15/53 1:50:47 255 HANNESON, Elizabeth F3039 5/29 1/8 1:46:04
Half 16/53 1:51:45 265 CROFT, Marcus M5059 11/24 2/4 1:51:41
Half 17/53 1:54:34 4 BELZEROWSKI, Patrick M3039 12/24 5/8 1:54:29
Half 18/53 1:54:59 42 OWCHAR, Jayne F-U30 6/29 4/7 1:54:52
Half 19/53 1:57:19 63 WORKMAN, Stephanie F4049 7/29 2/12 1:57:15
Half 20/53 1:57:59 27 KLIPPERT, Anna F3039 8/29 2/8 1:57:50
Half 21/53 1:59:17 58 VALENTINE, Sara F-U30 9/29 5/7 1:59:04
Half 22/53 2:01:08 15 FINKELSTEIN, Mitchell M5059 13/24 3/4 2:00:59
Half 23/53 2:03:59 45 ROLLICK, Alex M-U30 14/24 3/3 2:03:58
Half 24/53 2:07:53 41 O'DONNELL, Edward M4049 15/24 4/8 2:07:48
Half 25/53 2:11:53 256 JACKSON, Andrea N F4049 10/29 3/12 2:11:47
Half 26/53 2:12:02 37 MORIN, Emilie F4049 11/29 4/12 2:11:48
Half 27/53 2:15:22 257 JOHNSTON, Ken M5059 16/24 4/4 2:15:17
Half 28/53 2:16:24 258 MELNITSKI, Tim M6069 17/24 1/1 2:16:16
Half 29/53 2:17:16 259 PERSON, Geoffrey M4049 18/24 5/8 2:17:03
Half 30/53 2:17:16 18 GARTON, Jeremy M4049 19/24 6/8 2:17:03
Half 31/53 2:17:35 48 SLAGORSKY, Alan M3039 20/24 6/8 2:17:31
Half 32/53 2:21:55 33 MARUSAIK, Holly F3039 12/29 3/8 2:21:45
Half 33/53 2:22:37 5 CAMELON, Jennifer F3039 13/29 4/8 2:22:26
Half 34/53 2:24:05 14 FILEWICH, Tracey F4049 14/29 5/12 2:23:54
Half 35/53 2:25:32 3 BARTWICKI, Natasha F3039 15/29 5/8 2:20:49
Half 36/53 2:26:33 21 GRAY, Olivia F-U30 16/29 6/7 2:19:21
Half 37/53 2:27:13 61 WHITTINGHAM, Bree F3039 17/29 6/8 2:27:04
Half 38/53 2:27:14 62 WHITTINGHAM, Tyler M3039 21/24 7/8 2:27:04
Half 39/53 2:30:23 47 SEWARD-GUENETTE, Lara F5059 18/29 1/2 2:30:11
Half 40/53 2:33:22 53 SUBRAMANIAN, Bala M3039 22/24 8/8 2:33:14
Half 41/53 2:34:18 56 THOMPSON, Kitty F4049 19/29 6/12 2:34:06
Half 42/53 2:37:08 25 HUYGHEBAERT, Trudy F4049 20/29 7/12 2:36:58
Half 43/53 2:37:11 298 SVRCEK, Clark M4049 23/24 7/8 2:37:00
Half 44/53 2:37:25 24 HAWCO, Sarah F4049 21/29 8/12 2:30:15
Half 45/53 2:37:27 19 GORDON, Andrea F4049 22/29 9/12 2:30:17
Half 46/53 2:37:28 50 SMITH, Todd M4049 24/24 8/8 2:30:15
Half 47/53 2:38:48 28 KOKKO, Anne F3039 23/29 7/8 2:38:34
Half 48/53 2:40:03 52 STAPPLER, Ashley F3039 24/29 8/8 2:39:48
Half 49/53 2:40:03 38 MORRISON, Kelly F4049 25/29 10/12 2:39:49
Half 50/53 2:53:32 44 QIAO, Shuang F-U30 26/29 7/7 2:53:24
Half 51/53 2:58:07 29 LEATHERDALE, Tara F4049 27/29 11/12 2:58:01
Half 52/53 2:58:07 6 CAMERON, Carla F4049 28/29 12/12 2:58:01
Half 53/53 3:01:36 12 DURBACZ, Judy F5059 29/29 2/2 3:01:18