Startline
Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
5K 1/88 0:18:58 296 LINDLAND, Kevin M5059 1/27 1/4 0:18:56
5K 2/88 0:19:23 219 KROEGER, Colin M3039 2/27 1/6 0:19:21
5K 3/88 0:20:55 206 HARRIS, London F-U30 1/61 1/13 0:20:53
5K 4/88 0:22:09 203 FRIEL, Chad M3039 3/27 2/6 0:22:07
5K 5/88 0:23:09 287 SCASE, Karleen F4049 2/61 1/16 0:23:07
5K 6/88 0:24:17 235 RAMSEY, Kate F5059 3/61 1/16 0:24:12
5K 7/88 0:24:57 247 THOMSON, Nicole F3039 4/61 1/14 0:24:51
5K 8/88 0:25:05 213 KARIMIADL, Rosa F3039 5/61 2/14 0:24:59
5K 9/88 0:25:41 252 XIA, Wendy F-U30 6/61 2/13 0:25:30
5K 10/88 0:25:54 55 TAIT, Kodi F3039 7/61 3/14 0:25:51
5K 11/88 0:26:14 277 BRUCE, Maggie F-U30 8/61 3/13 0:26:02
5K 12/88 0:26:14 279 GODIN, Cole M-U30 4/27 1/7 0:26:07
5K 13/88 0:26:54 207 HARRIS, Mike M4049 5/27 1/8 0:26:50
5K 14/88 0:27:48 280 JMAEFF, James M3039 6/27 3/6 0:27:31
5K 15/88 0:28:07 22 STOGRAN, Casey M3039 7/27 4/6 0:27:55
5K 16/88 0:28:34 222 LEWINGTON, Craig M5059 8/27 2/4 0:28:26
5K 17/88 0:29:04 234 RAKAI, Lisa F4049 9/61 2/16 0:28:44
5K 18/88 0:29:18 248 WANNAMAKER, Aaron M4049 9/27 2/8 0:29:10
5K 19/88 0:29:26 189 ATTWOOD, Alyssa F3039 10/61 4/14 0:29:12
5K 20/88 0:29:47 250 WYLIE, Debbie F5059 11/61 2/16 0:29:42
5K 21/88 0:29:48 236 RILEY, Kevin M4049 10/27 3/8 0:29:41
5K 22/88 0:30:00 202 FAY, Sydney F4049 12/61 3/16 0:29:46
5K 23/88 0:30:00 212 JORDAN, Sarah F4049 13/61 4/16 0:29:46
5K 24/88 0:30:20 186 ABOULTAIF, Tamara F4049 14/61 5/16 0:30:15
5K 25/88 0:30:27 204 GRINDAL, Tracey F5059 15/61 3/16 0:30:21
5K 26/88 0:31:04 216 KORMOS, Katelynne F-U30 16/61 4/13 0:30:46
5K 27/88 0:31:09 276 ADAIR, Leah F5059 17/61 4/16 0:30:44
5K 28/88 0:31:11 239 SCHORR, Stacey F5059 18/61 5/16 0:30:46
5K 29/88 0:31:12 91 CONTANT, Carolane F3039 19/61 5/14 0:30:45
5K 30/88 0:31:13 146 MOYER, Brad M3039 11/27 5/6 0:30:46
5K 31/88 0:31:15 215 KORMOS, Darren M4049 12/27 4/8 0:30:57
5K 32/88 0:31:27 284 MCLOUGHLIN, Hilary F3039 20/61 6/14 0:31:09
5K 33/88 0:31:40 105 ETCHISON, Laura F5059 21/61 6/16 0:31:36
5K 34/88 0:31:41 155 PRATT, Terese F5059 22/61 7/16 0:31:35
5K 35/88 0:31:49 251 WYTINCK, Robyn F4049 23/61 6/16 0:31:34
5K 36/88 0:32:12 104 EDWARD, Amanda F3039 24/61 7/14 0:31:48
5K 37/88 0:32:18 237 ROBINSON, Brayden M-U30 13/27 2/7 0:32:04
5K 38/88 0:32:38 201 ESSINGTON, Autumn F3039 25/61 8/14 0:32:19
5K 39/88 0:32:38 244 ST-GERMAIN, Pascale F4049 26/61 7/16 0:32:19
5K 40/88 0:32:44 200 DUBE, Rita F5059 27/61 8/16 0:32:24
5K 41/88 0:32:44 190 BELL, Pam F5059 28/61 9/16 0:32:24
5K 42/88 0:33:21 99 D'HONDT, Stephanie F3039 29/61 9/14 0:32:56
5K 43/88 0:33:50 192 BOLETTA, George F4049 30/61 8/16 0:33:36
5K 44/88 0:34:01 293 ADAMS, Jennifer F5059 31/61 10/16 0:33:50
5K 45/88 0:34:07 195 BOYD, Oliver M-U30 14/27 3/7 0:33:50
5K 46/88 0:34:25 196 BOYD, Whitney F3039 32/61 10/14 0:34:09
5K 47/88 0:34:25 289 STANFORD, Jenn F3039 33/61 11/14 0:34:09
5K 48/88 0:34:43 231 MICELI, Jana F4049 34/61 9/16 0:34:27
5K 49/88 0:34:48 209 HUNT, Isabelle F-U30 35/61 5/13 0:34:39
5K 50/88 0:35:04 227 MARSHALL, Andy M4049 15/27 5/8 0:34:53
5K 51/88 0:35:07 300 BEILHARTZ, Tanya F4049 36/61 10/16 0:34:42
5K 52/88 0:36:00 282 LASSCHE, Megan F-U30 37/61 6/13 0:35:51
5K 53/88 0:36:15 286 POON, Diane F6069 38/61 1/2 0:35:58
5K 54/88 0:36:19 278 BUXTON, Michael M3039 16/27 6/6 0:36:01
5K 55/88 0:36:19 285 PLACE, Stephanie F3039 39/61 12/14 0:36:02
5K 56/88 0:36:29 281 KHADALIA, Jugal M-U30 17/27 4/7 0:36:23
5K 57/88 0:37:00 242 SHARHEAL, Allan M5059 18/27 3/4 0:36:30
5K 58/88 0:37:01 187 ANN, Lee F5059 40/61 11/16 0:36:31
5K 59/88 0:37:35 218 KORMOS, Taryn F-U30 41/61 7/13 0:37:17
5K 60/88 0:37:36 228 MARSHALL, Emily F-U30 42/61 8/13 0:37:26
5K 61/88 0:38:16 199 COWLARD, Den M5059 19/27 4/4 0:38:00
5K 62/88 0:38:17 208 HICKS, Melissa F5059 43/61 12/16 0:38:00
5K 63/88 0:39:30 131 KISCHKEL, Johanna F-U30 44/61 9/13 0:39:09
5K 64/88 0:39:42 288 SHUMLICH, Erin F3039 45/61 13/14 0:39:09
5K 65/88 0:39:42 17 SERPICO, Jake M-U30 20/27 5/7 0:39:10
5K 66/88 0:40:18 211 JENSEN, Jenna F4049 46/61 11/16 0:40:09
5K 67/88 0:41:17 177 VALDRIZ, Christine F-U30 47/61 10/13 0:40:53
5K 68/88 0:41:18 243 SMITH, Nancy F6069 48/61 2/2 0:40:57
5K 69/88 0:41:18 141 MANALO, Airra F-U30 49/61 11/13 0:40:55
5K 70/88 0:41:25 180 VARGAS, Lea F-U30 50/61 12/13 0:41:01
5K 71/88 0:41:53 217 KORMOS, Stephanie F4049 51/61 12/16 0:41:35
5K 72/88 0:42:22 224 CRAWFORD, Millie F5059 52/61 13/16 0:42:11
5K 73/88 0:42:26 238 RODRIGUES-LORD, Gorett F4049 53/61 13/16 0:42:05
5K 74/88 0:42:26 223 LORD, Scott M4049 21/27 6/8 0:42:05
5K 75/88 0:43:24 198 COLBOURNE, Cecilia F4049 54/61 14/16 0:43:06
5K 76/88 0:43:31 290 GARSTAD, Tina F5059 55/61 14/16 0:43:05
5K 77/88 0:43:44 101 DAUNHAUER, Greg M4049 22/27 7/8 0:43:14
5K 78/88 0:43:51 83 CARRIER, Shayla F3039 56/61 14/14 0:28:31
5K 79/88 0:44:50 170 STEINKEY, Aileen F5059 57/61 15/16 0:44:35
5K 80/88 0:45:18 214 KEELING, James M6069 23/27 1/2 0:44:53
5K 81/88 0:46:04 245 STEFFLER, Lyndsay F4049 58/61 15/16 0:45:33
5K 82/88 0:46:45 197 CLINE, Alanna F-U30 59/61 13/13 0:46:30
5K 83/88 0:46:46 273 SHERIDAN, Francis M-U30 24/27 6/7 0:46:33
5K 84/88 0:48:25 210 JACKSON, Sonya F4049 60/61 16/16 0:47:54
5K 85/88 0:49:39 233 POLET, Kristy F5059 61/61 16/16 0:49:17
5K 86/88 0:50:49 194 BOYD, Jacob M-U30 25/27 7/7 0:50:33
5K 87/88 0:50:55 246 STONE, Peter M4049 26/27 8/8 0:50:33
5K 88/88 0:52:24 220 LAMONACA, Al M6069 27/27 2/2 0:52:11