Startline

BC Bike Race - Stage 5

Apex, BC - 21 septembre 2022

Event Website
Épreuve Rang Temps Dossard Nom Équipe Ville Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Sponsor
Day 6 1/311 1:44:14 6 DISERA, Peter Victoria, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 1/267 1/62 Norco Factory Team
Day 6 2/311 1:44:20 3 KABUSH, Geoff Squamish, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 2/267 2/62 Yeti - Maxxis - Fox - Shimano - Stans NoTubes
Day 6 3/311 1:44:37 9015 BRITTON, Robert Victoria, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 3/267 3/62 Easton Overland / Factor / Bicicletta
Day 6 4/311 1:45:04 2 NIEUWESTEEG, Carter Fernie, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 4/267 4/62 Santa Cruz Bicycles
Day 6 5/311 1:48:19 83 VROUWENVELDER, Lukas Charlottesville, VA SOLO OPEN MEN 5/267 5/62 Giant Factory Off Road Team
Day 6 6/311 1:50:24 1 BURKE, Felix Mont-Tremblant, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 6/267 6/62 Rocky Mountain Factory Team
Day 6 7/311 1:54:50 82 DAVOUST, Stephan Carbondale, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 7/267 7/62 Giant Factory Off Road Team
Day 6 8/311 1:55:53 5 MADSEN, Karsten Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 8/267 8/62 MAD Endurance Coaching
Day 6 9/311 1:56:44 8 BELANGER-BARRETTE, Mathieu Saint-Ferreol-Les-Neiges, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 9/267 9/62 7mesh - giro
Day 6 10/311 1:58:47 13 FAGNAN, Mark Calgary, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 10/267 10/62 The Bike Shop Racing
Day 6 11/311 1:59:10 148 MCNEIL, Chris Kamloops, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 11/267 1/87 Motivo Design Group / TREK
Day 6 12/311 2:01:14 64 URBAIN, Stephane Saint Julien Chapteuil, ARA SOLO OPEN MEN 12/267 11/62 VTT Gauriac
Day 6 13/311 2:02:09 62 HAMHUIS, Dan Telkwa, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 13/267 12/62
Day 6 14/311 2:02:14 1121 MORDEN, Erik TYAX ADVENTURES - ALPX EXPEDITIONS Coquitlam, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 14/267 1/14
Day 6 15/311 2:02:22 2012 MONOD, Matt Banff, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 15/267 13/62
Day 6 16/311 2:02:46 1122 TREWHITT, Liam TYAX ADVENTURES - ALPX EXPEDITIONS Lake Country, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 16/267 2/14
Day 6 17/311 2:03:31 17 ZAWADA, Addison Morin-Heights, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 17/267 14/62 Rocky Mountain, Technolodge
Day 6 18/311 2:04:20 15 HOUK, Mahlon Seattle, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 18/267 15/62 Pizza Pals
Day 6 19/311 2:04:43 201 JOHNSTON, Jeff Bend, OR SOLO 40+ MEN 19/267 2/87 Project Bike
Day 6 20/311 2:04:59 267 JANSEN, Patrick Wageningen, NB SOLO 50+ MEN 20/267 1/44 Specialized
Day 6 21/311 2:05:36 5001 PENDREL, Catharine Kamloops, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 1/44 1/12 Orbea / Cliff
Day 6 22/311 2:06:33 100 MARTINDALE, Graeme Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 21/267 3/87 tna
Day 6 23/311 2:06:52 221 GREENE, Adam North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 22/267 4/87
Day 6 24/311 2:07:16 220 LAWES, Alan Princeton, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 23/267 5/87 Independent
Day 6 25/311 2:07:28 5002 WALTER, Sandra Coquitlam, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 2/44 2/12 Liv Racing Collective
Day 6 26/311 2:07:40 2011 DANIELS, Justin Bellingham, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 24/267 16/62
Day 6 27/311 2:10:17 141 HESS, Reto Uster, CH04 SOLO 40+ MEN 25/267 6/87 VC Hittnau
Day 6 28/311 2:10:36 7 HALLSTROM, Lars Knoxville, TN SOLO OPEN MEN 26/267 17/62 3T/Q+M/Cycling
Day 6 29/311 2:11:00 72 OLSEN, Brad Vernon, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 27/267 18/62
Day 6 30/311 2:11:08 24 PATTERSON, Ian Colorado Springs, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 28/267 19/62 SRAM
Day 6 31/311 2:11:40 26 LANE, Trevor Boulder, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 29/267 20/62
Day 6 32/311 2:13:16 61 CAISSIE, Jeremy Edmonton, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 30/267 21/62 Hardcore Bikes
Day 6 33/311 2:13:21 161 TACK, Wim Oostrozebeke, VWV SOLO 40+ MEN 31/267 7/87
Day 6 34/311 2:13:28 5019 ARMSTRONG, Kaysee Knoxville, TN SOLO OPEN WOMEN 3/44 3/12 Liv Factory
Day 6 35/311 2:13:51 109 BERESFORD, Tim Warwick, WAR SOLO 40+ MEN 32/267 8/87 Gold-Vision / AQR
Day 6 36/311 2:15:26 173 RODGERS, Jacob Port Moody, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 33/267 9/87 Team Giant Vancouver
Day 6 37/311 2:16:02 101 SARNECKI, Mike Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 34/267 10/87 Cyclemeisters
Day 6 38/311 2:16:07 34 KOCHER, Benjamin Uster, CH04 SOLO OPEN MEN 35/267 22/62 VC Hittnau
Day 6 39/311 2:16:38 276 KRAUSE, Peter Smithers, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 36/267 2/44
Day 6 40/311 2:16:39 42 MCMURRER, Justin North Fort Myers, FL SOLO OPEN MEN 37/267 23/62 The Freed Wheel
Day 6 41/311 2:16:53 224 PARNIAK, Robert Cumberland, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 38/267 11/87
Day 6 42/311 2:17:44 144 CARRIER, Nicholas Worthington, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 39/267 12/87 Sessions Ride Co. / Wolfpak Racing
Day 6 43/311 2:17:46 55 RODGERS, Sean Port Coquitlam, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 40/267 24/62 Rockridge Plumbing and Heating
Day 6 44/311 2:17:59 1032 SENK, Luka MCSENK Collingwood, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 41/267 3/14 McSenk
Day 6 45/311 2:18:02 1031 MCNABB, Ben MCSENK Collingwood, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 42/267 4/14 McSenk
Day 6 46/311 2:18:26 167 WILKIE, Kevan Fernie, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 43/267 13/87
Day 6 47/311 2:18:40 5017 CANTWELL, Lauren Reno, NV SOLO OPEN WOMEN 4/44 4/12 Orbea / Velocio
Day 6 48/311 2:18:59 1071 JOHNSON, Dave SHAKE 'N BAKE Roberts Creek, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 44/267 5/14
Day 6 49/311 2:18:59 1072 CLIFT, James SHAKE 'N BAKE Surrey, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 45/267 6/14
Day 6 50/311 2:19:11 222 BAUMGARTNER, Mario Pfaeffikon, CH04 SOLO 40+ MEN 46/267 14/87 VC Hittnau
Day 6 51/311 2:20:45 2032 DOYLE, Rob North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 47/267 3/44
Day 6 52/311 2:20:46 38 MINEAULT, Derek Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 48/267 25/62
Day 6 53/311 2:20:56 1282 GEORGESON, Matt PHANTOM TURTLE Canberra, ACT TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 49/267 1/28
Day 6 54/311 2:21:49 11 DE HAAN, Jimme Arnhem, ZH SOLO OPEN MEN 50/267 26/62
Day 6 55/311 2:22:20 111 CLARK, Jonah Whitehorse, YT SOLO 40+ MEN 51/267 15/87 Icycle Sports
Day 6 56/311 2:22:47 40 HENGEN, David Crankbrook, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 52/267 27/62
Day 6 57/311 2:22:54 48 LAUDERBAUGH, Alexander Boulder, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 53/267 28/62
Day 6 58/311 2:23:12 5003 CROSS, Chloe Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 5/44 5/12 Scott/Sixth Element/TaG Cycling
Day 6 59/311 2:24:31 1301 BULA, Jon BICICLETTA FACTORY RACING North Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 54/267 2/28 Bici Factory Racing
Day 6 60/311 2:24:32 1302 SALUSBURY, James BICICLETTA FACTORY RACING North Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 55/267 3/28
Day 6 61/311 2:25:01 2031 LAWLOR, Liam La Jolla, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 56/267 29/62 Batsignals Racing
Day 6 62/311 2:25:33 216 LYNCH, Garrett Squamish, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 57/267 16/87
Day 6 63/311 2:25:41 191 OHLER, Kylee MATT AND KYLEE Cochrane, AB TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 6/44 1/24 La Sportiva
Day 6 64/311 2:25:41 3092 REID, Matt MATT AND KYLEE Golden, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 58/267 2/24
Day 6 65/311 2:26:50 51 CABY, Corey Oconomowoc, WI SOLO OPEN MEN 59/267 30/62
Day 6 66/311 2:27:58 215 PLANCHAT, Don St Johns, NL SOLO 40+ MEN 60/267 17/87 Canary Cycles
Day 6 67/311 2:28:00 25 KOCHER, Raphael Uster, CH04 SOLO OPEN MEN 61/267 31/62 VC Hittnau
Day 6 68/311 2:28:07 153 SWALWELL, Jarred Shoreline, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 62/267 18/87 Ridgecrest Public House
Day 6 69/311 2:28:57 80 SIGSTON, Ben North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 63/267 32/62
Day 6 70/311 2:29:51 1091 MENK, Benjamin TEAM SUPERFAST Hayward, WI TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 64/267 4/28 Team Superfast
Day 6 71/311 2:29:51 1092 KRATZ, Wil TEAM SUPERFAST Minneapolis, MN TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 65/267 5/28 Team Superfast
Day 6 72/311 2:30:14 218 NEWSOME, Ryan Port Moody, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 66/267 19/87 Team Giant Vancouver
Day 6 73/311 2:31:34 54 SUTCLIFFE, Ian Comox, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 67/267 33/62
Day 6 74/311 2:31:44 1262 THOMPSON, Mike OFF BRAND BIKES Louisville, KY TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 68/267 6/28
Day 6 75/311 2:31:52 1261 BLACKBURN, Ethan OFF BRAND BIKES Louisville, KY TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 69/267 7/28 Against the Grain cycling
Day 6 76/311 2:32:52 261 TOMSIC, Dave Ottawa, ONT SOLO 50+ MEN 70/267 4/44 The Cyclery
Day 6 77/311 2:33:04 1211 STULL, James CHAIN REACTION ALASKA RACING Anchorage, AK TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 71/267 8/28 Chain Reaction Alaska Racing
Day 6 78/311 2:33:07 1212 WALDO, Brian CHAIN REACTION ALASKA RACING Naalehu, HI TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 72/267 9/28 Chain Reaction Alaska Racing
Day 6 79/311 2:34:26 60 COSMAN, Chuck Calgary, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 73/267 34/62
Day 6 80/311 2:34:43 304 CROASDALE, Duncan Calgary, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 74/267 5/44
Day 6 81/311 2:34:51 175 GOURLEY, Garth Port Ludlow, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 75/267 20/87 Project 529 Legion / Kitsbow
Day 6 82/311 2:35:28 127 GRAVELLE, Brad Albuquerque, NM SOLO 40+ MEN 76/267 21/87
Day 6 83/311 2:36:11 1011 CARNINO, Matthieu CARNINO BROTHERS Les 2 Alpes, ISERE TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 77/267 7/14
Day 6 84/311 2:36:59 257 PERCY, David Edmonton, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 78/267 6/44 Carry Steel
Day 6 85/311 2:38:01 157 CROWTHERS, Steven Ashland, OR SOLO 40+ MEN 79/267 22/87 Ashland Devo
Day 6 86/311 2:38:20 185 LEPOUREAU, Ludovic Blainville, QC SOLO 40+ MEN 80/267 23/87 Lulu
Day 6 87/311 2:38:24 69 VAN TONDER, Danie Cape Town SOLO OPEN MEN 81/267 35/62
Day 6 88/311 2:38:34 63 SCHNEIDER, Benjamin Whitefish, MT SOLO OPEN MEN 82/267 36/62
Day 6 89/311 2:38:50 3111 STEED, Nell Rose STEEDLERS Saluda, NC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 7/44 3/24
Day 6 90/311 2:39:10 3112 FIEDLER, Nicholas STEEDLERS Saluda, NC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 83/267 4/24
Day 6 91/311 2:40:46 1292 BOND, Kurtis BONDAGE Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 84/267 10/28 HVIZDOS
Day 6 92/311 2:40:47 1291 HVIZDOS, Grant BONDAGE Canmore, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 85/267 11/28
Day 6 93/311 2:42:18 1041 PLINIUSSEN, Kim MEGET TUNGE BEN Bogense, FYN TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 86/267 8/14 Team Meget Tunge Ben
Day 6 94/311 2:42:18 1042 THOMSEN, Jesper Vilstrup MEGET TUNGE BEN Bogense, FYN TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 87/267 9/14 Team Meget Tunge Ben
Day 6 95/311 2:42:33 66 SHEPHERD, Nick Issaquah, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 88/267 37/62
Day 6 96/311 2:42:39 3162 GRAY, Dave KIWIS Rotorua, BOP TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 89/267 5/24
Day 6 97/311 2:42:41 3161 LEARY, Nic KIWIS Rotorua, BOP TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 8/44 6/24
Day 6 98/311 2:44:27 10 DOWNEY, Ethan Lurgan, ARM SOLO OPEN MEN 90/267 38/62 Clann Eireann
Day 6 99/311 2:44:57 256 CARRY, William Edmonton, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 91/267 7/44 Carry Steel
Day 6 100/311 2:45:17 1582 WHATLEY, Brian MD&BW Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 92/267 12/28
Day 6 101/311 2:45:17 1581 DICKEY, Mike MD&BW Edmonton, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 93/267 13/28
Day 6 102/311 2:45:27 143 STONE, Trevor Anmore, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 94/267 24/87
Day 6 103/311 2:46:00 119 HAWORTH, Rob Leicester, LEC SOLO 40+ MEN 95/267 25/87 AQR Holidays and Coaching
Day 6 104/311 2:46:39 118 WOUDSTRA, Kevin Smithers, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 96/267 26/87
Day 6 105/311 2:46:54 1562 KIDD, Mark STATLER AND WALDORF Dubljn SOLO 50+ MEN 97/267 8/44 Les Rouleurs
Day 6 106/311 2:47:02 291 NAFARRATE, Gabriel Guadalajara, JALISCO SOLO 50+ MEN 98/267 9/44
Day 6 107/311 2:47:59 3121 PAZ THUNSTROEM, Sue THE CAT & THE BAT Stockholm TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 9/44 7/24 Stockholm Mutisport
Day 6 108/311 2:48:00 3122 BYLUND, Mattias THE CAT & THE BAT Stockholm TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 99/267 8/24 Stockholm Multisport
Day 6 109/311 2:48:51 121 DAVIDOW, Avery Burnaby, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 100/267 27/87
Day 6 110/311 2:48:54 122 DAVIDOW, Jonathan Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 101/267 28/87 Carry Steel
Day 6 111/311 2:50:40 303 BROWN, Michael Mcgraths Hill, NSW SOLO 50+ MEN 102/267 10/44 JetBlack MTB Racing
Day 6 112/311 2:51:04 1102 THORARINSSON, Johann THE VIKINGS Gardabaer, KFG TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 103/267 14/28 Iceland
Day 6 113/311 2:51:06 1101 SIGURJONSSON, Magnus THE VIKINGS Gardabaer, KFG TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 104/267 15/28 The Vikings
Day 6 114/311 2:51:08 2021 COUTURE, Pierre-Thomas Victoriaville, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 105/267 39/62 Sarto
Day 6 115/311 2:51:28 207 HINES, Josh Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 106/267 29/87
Day 6 116/311 2:51:32 37 MELLING, Andy Victoria, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 107/267 40/62
Day 6 117/311 2:51:33 204 FORMSTONE, Stephen Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 108/267 30/87
Day 6 118/311 2:52:17 108 STODDART, Steve Frimley, LN SOLO 40+ MEN 109/267 31/87
Day 6 119/311 2:53:14 2041 ROCKWELL, Amity Truckee, CA SOLO OPEN WOMEN 10/44 6/12 Easton / Trek
Day 6 120/311 2:54:22 129 WILKIE, John Penticton, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 110/267 32/87 The Bike Barn Penticton
Day 6 121/311 2:55:16 227 DORITY, Donald Fort Collins, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 111/267 33/87 FIRST CITY CYCLING
Day 6 122/311 2:55:48 31 CARSON, Jamie Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 112/267 41/62
Day 6 123/311 2:55:54 152 RAMSDEN, John West Vancouver, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 113/267 1/14
Day 6 124/311 2:55:58 5043 BRYNJOLFSON, Kristine Kamloops, BC SOLO 50+ WOMEN 11/44 1/9 Spoke
Day 6 125/311 2:56:28 340 HEYES, Greg North Vancouver, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 114/267 2/14
Day 6 126/311 2:56:53 1242 SMITH, Ryan HUNGRY HIPPOS Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 115/267 16/28 Hungry Hippos
Day 6 127/311 2:57:12 134 MATTHEWS, Richard Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 116/267 34/87
Day 6 128/311 2:57:23 1221 LEON, Daniel COQUI Gurabo, PR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 117/267 17/28 Coqui
Day 6 129/311 2:57:25 1222 VAZQUEZ, Eduardo COQUI San Lorenzo, PR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 118/267 18/28
Day 6 130/311 2:57:36 174 FORSLING, Henrik Crested Butte, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 119/267 35/87
Day 6 131/311 2:57:55 188 DAY, John Vejle, SOUTH JUTLAND SOLO 40+ MEN 120/267 36/87
Day 6 132/311 2:59:07 45 ALLEN, Dean Smithers, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 121/267 11/44
Day 6 133/311 2:59:19 46 BISHOP, James Los Altos, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 122/267 42/62
Day 6 134/311 3:00:27 5009 EL-HILO, Saba Revelstoke, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 12/44 7/12 Evergreen
Day 6 135/311 3:00:38 5031 BRIGGS, Emma Folsom, CA SOLO 40+ WOMEN 13/44 1/11
Day 6 136/311 3:01:42 84 DISHMAN, Blake North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 123/267 43/62
Day 6 137/311 3:02:45 219 BENOWICZ, Robert Bellingham, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 124/267 37/87
Day 6 138/311 3:03:06 79 ANDREWS, Justin El Cajon, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 125/267 44/62 Batsignals
Day 6 139/311 3:03:37 334 FRITH, Jim Martinsville, VA SOLO 60+ MEN 126/267 3/14 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
Day 6 140/311 3:03:41 5010 ELFORD, Gemma Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 14/44 8/12
Day 6 141/311 3:03:42 164 LAYTON, Kenneth Salida, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 127/267 38/87 Headwater Construction
Day 6 142/311 3:04:00 254 HESKINS, Malcolm Louisville, KY SOLO 50+ MEN 128/267 12/44 SMCC
Day 6 143/311 3:05:23 5029 KOENIG, Shantel Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ WOMEN 15/44 2/11 Rocky Mountain
Day 6 144/311 3:06:02 286 ESKES, Martin North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 129/267 13/44
Day 6 145/311 3:06:59 299 BUCHANAN, Lorne Smithers, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 130/267 14/44 Mcbike and sport
Day 6 146/311 3:09:48 19 LAMBERT, Justin Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 131/267 45/62
Day 6 147/311 3:10:03 1521 ROWELL, Sean LOCAL LEGENDS IOM Smithers, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 132/267 1/6 Local Legends IOM
Day 6 148/311 3:10:04 1522 WALTER, David LOCAL LEGENDS IOM Smithers, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 133/267 2/6 Local Legends IOM
Day 6 149/311 3:10:13 57 PURDY, Rob Bowen Island, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 134/267 46/62
Day 6 150/311 3:11:02 228 MOSCOSO, Frederico Barcelona, B SOLO 40+ MEN 135/267 39/87 Pere and Fred
Day 6 151/311 3:11:59 58 SAMPLES, Michael Redmond, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 136/267 47/62
Day 6 152/311 3:11:59 298 PHILLIPS, Ross Whitehorse, YT SOLO 50+ MEN 137/267 15/44
Day 6 153/311 3:12:56 5028 BEATON, Terra Boulder, CO SOLO 40+ WOMEN 16/44 3/11 Clif Bar
Day 6 154/311 3:13:01 3141 JORDAN, Emily CPC2-2K Denver, CO TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 17/44 9/24 Orion Racing
Day 6 155/311 3:13:01 3142 BLACK, Aaron CPC2-2K Frisco, CO TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 138/267 10/24
Day 6 156/311 3:13:44 209 LARSEN, Kevin OREGON BOYS Clackamas, OR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 139/267 19/28
Day 6 157/311 3:13:46 168 GARCON, Arnaud Urmston, MANCHESTER SOLO 40+ MEN 140/267 40/87 Sixth Element Wheels
Day 6 158/311 3:14:20 5050 WINTERS, Donna Orillia, ONT SOLO 50+ WOMEN 18/44 2/9 Independent
Day 6 159/311 3:14:35 1271 LARSEN, Chris OREGON BOYS Bend, OR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 141/267 20/28 Oregon Boys
Day 6 160/311 3:15:34 339 ORR, Sheldon Delta, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 142/267 4/14 Road id
Day 6 161/311 3:16:34 1012 CARNINO, Chrsitophe CARNINO BROTHERS Les 2 Alpes, ISERE TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 143/267 10/14
Day 6 162/311 3:17:20 297 HENDERSON, Peter Royston, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 144/267 16/44
Day 6 163/311 3:17:28 1572 GREENHALGH, Daniel STUMP MONKEYS Anchorage, AK TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 145/267 3/6
Day 6 164/311 3:18:48 1281 BRAMWELL, Adam PHANTOM TURTLE Kaleen, ACT TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 146/267 21/28 Phantom Turtle
Day 6 165/311 3:19:15 1232 LIMONGELLI, Jason EGO SUM MACHINAS Rothesay, NB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 147/267 22/28
Day 6 166/311 3:19:23 5013 PAYNE, Olivia North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 19/44 9/12
Day 6 167/311 3:19:36 332 MCKIRGAN, Frank Chichester, WSX SOLO 60+ MEN 148/267 5/14
Day 6 168/311 3:20:14 183 BOYD, Jeff Louisville, KY SOLO 40+ MEN 149/267 41/87
Day 6 169/311 3:20:16 292 VANDENBORRE, Kevin Jasper, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 150/267 17/44 None
Day 6 170/311 3:20:22 155 SALAZAR, Carlos Bogota, DC SOLO 40+ MEN 151/267 42/87
Day 6 171/311 3:20:24 287 GALLEY, Julian Calgary, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 152/267 18/44
Day 6 172/311 3:20:51 142 METCALFE, Peter Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 153/267 43/87
Day 6 173/311 3:20:57 162 WELLINGTON, Carl Pittsburgh, PA SOLO 40+ MEN 154/267 44/87 WillPower
Day 6 174/311 3:21:10 3002 SMALLMAN, Andy AQR HOLIDAYS Basingstoke, HAM TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 155/267 11/24 Gill Smallman
Day 6 175/311 3:21:11 3001 BERESFORD, Kathy AQR HOLIDAYS Leicester, LEC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 20/44 12/24 AQR Holidays
Day 6 176/311 3:21:12 5011 WELSH, Betsy Crested Butte, CO SOLO OPEN WOMEN 21/44 10/12
Day 6 177/311 3:21:34 301 BARTEL, Jeff Whistler, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 156/267 19/44
Day 6 178/311 3:21:41 1052 MITCHELL, Daniel MITCHELL BROTHERS Big Sky, MT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 157/267 11/14 Mitchell Brothers
Day 6 179/311 3:21:58 105 CASTRO, Ramiro Canmore, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 158/267 45/87
Day 6 180/311 3:22:21 1201 ODERMATT, Daniel CHAINONS MANQUANTS St Leonards, NSW TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 159/267 23/28 Chaenons Manquants
Day 6 181/311 3:22:23 1202 GARCEAU, Patrick CHAINONS MANQUANTS Arrowtown, QLDC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 160/267 24/28 Chaenons Manquants
Day 6 182/311 3:23:47 225 LAVENDER, Roy Cranbrook, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 161/267 46/87
Day 6 183/311 3:23:52 22 HALAS, Stephen Kelowna, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 162/267 48/62
Day 6 184/311 3:25:53 3031 ZIMCHEK-DUNN, Heather DUNCHEK SHENANIGANS Olympia, WA TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 22/44 13/24 DunChek Shenanigans
Day 6 185/311 3:25:54 3032 DUNN, Jeff DUNCHEK SHENANIGANS Olympia, WA TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 163/267 14/24 DunChek Shenanigans
Day 6 186/311 3:26:09 266 MACK, David Lakewood, CO SOLO 50+ MEN 164/267 20/44 Mach Snell
Day 6 187/311 3:26:11 2042 FRANCIS, Kyle Denver, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 165/267 49/62
Day 6 188/311 3:26:27 106 JOHNSON, Andrew West Kelowna, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 166/267 47/87
Day 6 189/311 3:26:46 138 COUTURE, Pierre Victoriaville, QC SOLO 40+ MEN 167/267 48/87
Day 6 190/311 3:26:49 1241 EZEKIEL, Sean HUNGRY HIPPOS Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 168/267 25/28 Hungry Hippos
Day 6 191/311 3:27:43 325 FITCH, Graeme Whistler, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 169/267 6/14 Harbour Air
Day 6 192/311 3:28:26 205 PIASECZNY, Michal White Rock, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 170/267 49/87
Day 6 193/311 3:29:12 1511 FONG, Brian TEAM AVERAGE Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 171/267 26/28 WIFE AND KIDS
Day 6 194/311 3:29:30 211 SMOLKIN, Maximiliano Silverthorne, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 172/267 50/87
Day 6 195/311 3:29:34 206 PIASECZNY, Wojtek White Rock, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 173/267 51/87
Day 6 196/311 3:29:42 213 EMANOFF, Adam Minnetonka, MN SOLO 40+ MEN 174/267 52/87 Bent Crank Racing
Day 6 197/311 3:30:13 115 CURTIS, Timothy Saint Louis Park, MN SOLO 40+ MEN 175/267 53/87 Bent Crank Racing
Day 6 198/311 3:31:04 81 LECKIE, Dave Sydney, NSW SOLO 50+ MEN 176/267 21/44 JetBlack MTB Racing
Day 6 199/311 3:32:28 258 PAYANT, Philippe Montreal, QC SOLO 50+ MEN 177/267 22/44
Day 6 200/311 3:32:52 132 LUTZEN, Jan Aurora, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 178/267 54/87
Day 6 201/311 3:33:30 149 COVILLE, Gareth Boulder, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 179/267 55/87
Day 6 202/311 3:33:41 5008 ROWE-TOOKE, Keri North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 23/44 11/12
Day 6 203/311 3:34:15 214 DUNBAR, Robbie Smithers, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 180/267 56/87
Day 6 204/311 3:34:32 5045 DUNN, Karolyne Brightwater, TASMAN SOLO 50+ WOMEN 24/44 3/9
Day 6 205/311 3:36:24 262 FRYATT, Edward Las Vegas, NV SOLO 50+ MEN 181/267 23/44 Panache Cyclewear
Day 6 206/311 3:36:45 329 EARLE, Mark Prince George, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 182/267 7/14
Day 6 207/311 3:36:50 326 RUMBOLD, John Woodley, IF SOLO 60+ MEN 183/267 8/14 A Quick Release Holidays
Day 6 208/311 3:37:02 163 GREEN, Brandn Bozeman, MT SOLO 40+ MEN 184/267 57/87
Day 6 209/311 3:39:41 273 LAY, Simon Urmston, MANCHESTER SOLO 50+ MEN 185/267 24/44 SixthElemebt
Day 6 210/311 3:40:07 120 GONZALES, Raul Guadalajara, JALISCO SOLO 40+ MEN 186/267 58/87 Loteria
Day 6 211/311 3:40:10 52 ARECHIGA ANGUIANO, Luis Eduardo Zapopan, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 187/267 50/62 STRADE
Day 6 212/311 3:40:11 1571 FLEMING, Bill STUMP MONKEYS Anchorage, AK TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 188/267 4/6 Stump Monkeys
Day 6 213/311 3:40:44 290 ALLEN, Murray Spokane, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 189/267 25/44
Day 6 214/311 3:41:09 114 PERI, Sharon Yenon, ISRAEL SOLO 40+ MEN 190/267 59/87
Day 6 215/311 3:41:22 2002 RICHHEIMER, William Littleton, CT SOLO 40+ MEN 191/267 60/87
Day 6 216/311 3:42:23 165 HAGEL-SORENSEN, Christian Sammamish, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 192/267 61/87 Project 529 Legion
Day 6 217/311 3:43:00 126 JUAREZ, Jose Luis Cholula Puebla, PUEBLA SOLO 40+ MEN 193/267 62/87 Lupita' TEAM
Day 6 218/311 3:43:41 59 BROOKS, Geoff North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 194/267 51/62
Day 6 219/311 3:45:24 223 POON, Warren Etobicoke, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 195/267 63/87
Day 6 220/311 3:46:21 5021 MACLEOD, Fiona Kelowna, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 25/44 4/11
Day 6 221/311 3:48:17 53 MUNTWYLER, Matthias Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 196/267 52/62
Day 6 222/311 3:49:28 263 BUCHER, Roland Gunzwil, LUZERN SOLO 50+ MEN 197/267 26/44 Herzog Training
Day 6 223/311 3:49:52 1231 DAVIS, Charles EGO SUM MACHINAS Ottawa, ONT TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 198/267 27/28
Day 6 224/311 3:49:59 41 SCHAERER, Hans-Peter Menziken, AG SOLO 50+ MEN 199/267 27/44
Day 6 225/311 3:50:39 192 WOODWARD, Stephen North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 200/267 53/62
Day 6 226/311 3:51:20 3101 PARAS, Erica OFF IN THE WOODS Edmonton, AB TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 26/44 15/24 Off in the Woods
Day 6 227/311 3:51:20 3102 PARAS, Brad OFF IN THE WOODS Edmonton, AB TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 201/267 16/24 Off in the Woods
Day 6 228/311 3:52:29 300 LAFACE, Kevin North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 202/267 28/44
Day 6 229/311 3:52:33 295 SMITH, Graham Riverwood, NSW SOLO 50+ MEN 203/267 29/44 Jetblack Racing
Day 6 230/311 3:52:52 189 HEYS, Michael Nanaimo, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 204/267 64/87
Day 6 231/311 3:52:59 110 CHIEDUCH, Ryan Aurora, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 205/267 65/87
Day 6 232/311 3:53:20 305 RIUS, Pere Barcelona, B SOLO 50+ MEN 206/267 30/44 Pere and Fred
Day 6 233/311 3:54:17 338 RICE, Warren Bend, OR SOLO 60+ MEN 207/267 9/14
Day 6 234/311 3:54:29 259 MALLORY, Michael Bellingham, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 208/267 31/44 Mallory Gear Garage
Day 6 235/311 3:55:24 275 FLOR, Roberto Grapevine, TX SOLO 50+ MEN 209/267 32/44
Day 6 236/311 3:57:16 158 CHILDRE, Chad Grapevine, TX SOLO 40+ MEN 210/267 66/87
Day 6 237/311 3:58:18 1531 KROME, Ken Westminster, MARYLAND SOLO 60+ MEN 211/267 10/14 Not Senior Guyz
Day 6 238/311 3:59:09 181 FELDMAN, Barak Tirat Carmel SOLO 40+ MEN 212/267 67/87
Day 6 239/311 4:00:37 9010 ROSSI IBAIXE, Diogo West Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 213/267 68/87
Day 6 240/311 4:01:17 3021 OTSUKA, Yasuko DOUBLE OBSESSION Port Moody, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 27/44 17/24
Day 6 241/311 4:01:18 3022 RUSSO, Ted DOUBLE OBSESSION Port Moody, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 214/267 18/24 Obsession: Bikes OpenRoad Auto Group
Day 6 242/311 4:01:39 43 NEWBURY, Nicholas Juneau, AK SOLO OPEN MEN 215/267 54/62
Day 6 243/311 4:01:45 5044 STORM, Petra Arvada, CO SOLO 50+ WOMEN 28/44 4/9 Dirt 38
Day 6 244/311 4:01:49 21 TAYLOR, Christopher Los Gatos, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 216/267 55/62
Day 6 245/311 4:03:50 3131 PURTSCHERT, Amanda ECUADOR North Saanich, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 29/44 19/24
Day 6 246/311 4:03:51 3132 PURTSCHERT, Rudolf ECUADOR North Saanich, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 217/267 20/24
Day 6 247/311 4:06:28 5023 ROSAINZ, Liz Fort Lauderdale, FL SOLO 40+ WOMEN 30/44 5/11
Day 6 248/311 4:06:37 5040 BOURCHIER, Robin Rossland, BC SOLO 50+ WOMEN 31/44 5/9
Day 6 249/311 4:10:06 103 NORTON, Daniel Guetersloh, NW SOLO 40+ MEN 218/267 69/87
Day 6 250/311 4:10:07 5027 CHEUNG NAGEL, Christina Whistler, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 32/44 6/11
Day 6 251/311 4:13:08 5006 NG, Paul Wing-Yau TEAM AVERAGE Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 219/267 28/28 Team Average
Day 6 252/311 4:14:17 29 VANDER SCHUEREN, Quentin Toronto, ONT SOLO OPEN MEN 220/267 56/62
Day 6 253/311 4:14:30 1051 MITCHELL, Jeremy MITCHELL BROTHERS Big Sky, MT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 221/267 12/14 Mitchell Brothers
Day 6 254/311 4:14:55 124 WEINRICH, Nathan West New York, NJ SOLO 40+ MEN 222/267 70/87
Day 6 255/311 4:15:18 3061 SCHULZE, Christiane JANE AND ANDREAS Essen, NW TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 33/44 21/24 Jane and Andreas
Day 6 256/311 4:15:18 3062 HERFORT, Andreas JANE AND ANDREAS Essen, NW TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 223/267 22/24
Day 6 257/311 4:16:33 107 HYPPOLITE, Reginald Land O Lakes, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 224/267 71/87
Day 6 258/311 4:18:07 274 LAM, Hao Oakland, CA SOLO 50+ MEN 225/267 33/44
Day 6 259/311 4:19:01 3052 WILLSON, Fraser HELMET HAIR The Blue Mountains, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 226/267 23/24
Day 6 260/311 4:19:05 2022 WATZINGER, Lisa HELMET HAIR Clarksburg, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 34/44 24/24
Day 6 261/311 4:21:04 139 PERREAULT, David Victoriaville, QC SOLO 40+ MEN 227/267 72/87
Day 6 262/311 4:21:50 104 KARAMIYAR, Roham North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 228/267 73/87
Day 6 263/311 4:22:35 5016 STOANE, Jason Bellingham, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 229/267 34/44
Day 6 264/311 4:23:09 146 KISSELL, Taylor Gallatin Gateway, MT SOLO 40+ MEN 230/267 74/87
Day 6 265/311 4:23:20 5020 ST-GERMAIN, Andree North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 35/44 7/11
Day 6 266/311 4:23:21 5054 LE JOUR, Caroline Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ WOMEN 36/44 8/11
Day 6 267/311 4:23:41 131 STERN, Eric Fort Lauderdale, FL SOLO 40+ MEN 231/267 75/87
Day 6 268/311 4:25:11 282 WORTHINGTON, Simeon Lancaster, LA SOLO 40+ MEN 232/267 76/87
Day 6 269/311 4:27:07 271 STOCK, Graham Manchester, MANCHESTER SOLO 50+ MEN 233/267 35/44 Sixth Element
Day 6 270/311 4:29:16 1081 BIELKE, Eric SPOKE N MIRRORS Houston, TX TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 234/267 13/14 Spoke n Mirrors
Day 6 271/311 4:29:17 1082 NISLICK, Michael SPOKE N MIRRORS Wellesley Hills, MA TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 235/267 14/14
Day 6 272/311 4:33:51 2001 ADAM, Murtaza Denver, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 236/267 57/62
Day 6 273/311 4:34:39 336 FROESE, Don North Vancouver, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 237/267 11/14
Day 6 274/311 4:35:13 3332 TERADA, Alan Mililani, HI SOLO 50+ MEN 238/267 36/44 Lokahi
Day 6 275/311 4:35:36 70 TEMPLEMAN, David Dumfries, DGID SOLO OPEN MEN 239/267 58/62
Day 6 276/311 4:36:16 135 WILSON, Chris Altadena, CA SOLO 40+ MEN 240/267 77/87 Pasadena Athletic Association
Day 6 277/311 4:36:50 39 SHEVLYAGIN, Sergei North Bend, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 241/267 59/62 529 Legion
Day 6 278/311 4:36:50 268 GRAY, Mark Woodinville, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 242/267 37/44 Project 529 Legion
Day 6 279/311 4:36:52 269 SARIN, Raman Redmond, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 243/267 38/44 529 Legion
Day 6 280/311 4:36:56 187 MARSH, Nathan Sammamish, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 244/267 78/87 529 Legion
Day 6 281/311 4:37:00 212 SANDOVAL, Jose Leon, GUA SOLO 40+ MEN 245/267 79/87 VENENOS
Day 6 282/311 4:37:01 3331 TERADA, Valerie Mililani, HI SOLO 50+ WOMEN 37/44 6/9 Lokahi
Day 6 283/311 4:38:16 125 RINGER, Matthew Devonshire, DS SOLO 40+ MEN 246/267 80/87 Ringer
Day 6 284/311 4:38:33 130 SISNIEGA, Alejandro Mexico, MEXICO SOLO 40+ MEN 247/267 81/87
Day 6 285/311 4:38:57 289 MCCALL, Patrick Stoughton, WSX SOLO 50+ MEN 248/267 39/44
Day 6 286/311 4:39:25 1532 MUSKUS, Patrick Williston, FL SOLO 60+ MEN 249/267 12/14 Snakes11
Day 6 287/311 4:42:57 68 HUNG, Keith Castro Valley, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 250/267 60/62
Day 6 288/311 4:44:25 1542 MORA, Carl Shayne OLD MEN FROM BELLINGHAM Bellingham, WA TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 251/267 5/6
Day 6 289/311 4:44:26 1541 LANDAU, Barry OLD MEN FROM BELLINGHAM Bellingham, WA TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 252/267 6/6 Old Men from Bellingham
Day 6 290/311 4:45:09 5049 PALMERI, Laina Dacula, GA SOLO 50+ WOMEN 38/44 7/9
Day 6 291/311 4:45:48 252 ROBERTSON, Dan Oakland, CA SOLO 50+ MEN 253/267 40/44 Team Leisure IAFF Local 55
Day 6 292/311 4:47:31 67 FIELD, Richard Phoenix, AZ SOLO OPEN MEN 254/267 61/62
Day 6 293/311 4:48:15 278 DELANEY, James Phoenix, AZ SOLO 50+ MEN 255/267 41/44
Day 6 294/311 4:48:20 2052 STIEBEN, Jeremiah Cochrane, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 256/267 82/87
Day 6 295/311 4:51:15 217 COURTNEY, Craig Fort Saskatchewan, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 257/267 83/87
Day 6 296/311 4:51:15 5012 JONES, Beverly Fort Saskatchewan, AB SOLO OPEN WOMEN 39/44 12/12
Day 6 297/311 4:52:05 5022 SMITH, Melissa Fort Lauderdale, FL SOLO 40+ WOMEN 40/44 9/11 On Your Mark Performance
Day 6 298/311 4:54:20 250 JULIAN, Loreto Seattle, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 258/267 42/44
Day 6 299/311 4:54:23 27 VANDERVEEN, Kyle West Kelowna, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 259/267 62/62
Day 6 300/311 4:56:21 280 BRITTAIN, Brian North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 260/267 43/44
Day 6 301/311 5:00:17 102 CALVER, Nick Durham, JB SOLO 40+ MEN 261/267 84/87 Tin Donkey Riders
Day 6 302/311 5:02:38 5025 RUEST, Sarah Ottawa, ONT SOLO 40+ WOMEN 41/44 10/11
Day 6 303/311 5:02:39 184 CHARLEBOIS, Michael Golden, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 262/267 85/87
Day 6 304/311 5:07:12 5051 VALENTINE, Kc Jupiter, FL SOLO 50+ WOMEN 42/44 8/9
Day 6 305/311 5:13:24 5053 LE JOUR, Marie Josee North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 43/44 11/11
Day 6 306/311 5:15:22 328 JENSEN, Dag Bellingham, WA SOLO 60+ MEN 263/267 13/14 Our Wives Say We Can't Retire Yet
Day 6 307/311 5:28:58 296 GIBBENS, Robert Makawao, HI SOLO 50+ MEN 264/267 44/44
Day 6 308/311 5:33:20 133 KIVINUMMI, Ilkka Helsinki SOLO 40+ MEN 265/267 86/87
Day 6 309/311 5:33:24 137 SODEN-GILES, Roland Sundsberg, KIRKKONUMMI SOLO 40+ MEN 266/267 87/87
Day 6 310/311 5:33:26 327 KIMBLE, Mark Davis, CA SOLO 60+ MEN 267/267 14/14
Day 6 311/311 5:40:00 5041 COOK, Heather Pleasanton, CA SOLO 50+ WOMEN 44/44 9/9
Day 6 DNF DNF 5042 GOFORTH, Julie Lake Park, FL SOLO 50+ WOMEN     www.OYMbike.com
Day 6 DNF DNF 5026 OCEJO, Debra Phoenix, AZ SOLO 40+ WOMEN