Startline

BC Bike Race - Stage 3

Silver Star, BC - 19 septembre 2022

Event Website
Épreuve Rang Temps Dossard Nom Équipe Ville Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Sponsor
Day 4 1/317 2:16:47 6 DISERA, Peter Victoria, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 1/269 1/62 Norco Factory Team
Day 4 2/317 2:17:28 2 NIEUWESTEEG, Carter Fernie, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 2/269 2/62 Santa Cruz Bicycles
Day 4 3/317 2:18:01 3 KABUSH, Geoff Squamish, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 3/269 3/62 Yeti - Maxxis - Fox - Shimano - Stans NoTubes
Day 4 4/317 2:19:09 83 VROUWENVELDER, Lukas Charlottesville, VA SOLO OPEN MEN 4/269 4/62 Giant Factory Off Road Team
Day 4 5/317 2:23:25 9015 BRITTON, Robert Victoria, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 5/269 5/62 Easton Overland / Factor / Bicicletta
Day 4 6/317 2:24:31 1 BURKE, Felix Mont-Tremblant, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 6/269 6/62 Rocky Mountain Factory Team
Day 4 7/317 2:24:32 82 DAVOUST, Stephan Carbondale, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 7/269 7/62 Giant Factory Off Road Team
Day 4 8/317 2:29:03 8 BELANGER-BARRETTE, Mathieu Saint-Ferreol-Les-Neiges, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 8/269 8/62 7mesh - giro
Day 4 9/317 2:34:03 13 FAGNAN, Mark Calgary, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 9/269 9/62 The Bike Shop Racing
Day 4 10/317 2:35:40 5 MADSEN, Karsten Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 10/269 10/62 MAD Endurance Coaching
Day 4 11/317 2:36:49 7 HALLSTROM, Lars Knoxville, TN SOLO OPEN MEN 11/269 11/62 3T/Q+M/Cycling
Day 4 12/317 2:38:17 1122 TREWHITT, Liam TYAX ADVENTURES - ALPX EXPEDITIONS Lake Country, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 12/269 1/14
Day 4 13/317 2:38:43 267 JANSEN, Patrick Wageningen, NB SOLO 50+ MEN 13/269 1/42 Specialized
Day 4 14/317 2:39:00 148 MCNEIL, Chris Kamloops, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 14/269 1/88 Motivo Design Group / TREK
Day 4 15/317 2:40:12 1121 MORDEN, Erik TYAX ADVENTURES - ALPX EXPEDITIONS Coquitlam, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 15/269 2/14
Day 4 16/317 2:41:36 100 MARTINDALE, Graeme Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 16/269 2/88 tna
Day 4 17/317 2:42:11 2012 MONOD, Matt Banff, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 17/269 12/62
Day 4 18/317 2:42:23 64 URBAIN, Stephane Saint Julien Chapteuil, ARA SOLO OPEN MEN 18/269 13/62 VTT Gauriac
Day 4 19/317 2:43:34 101 SARNECKI, Mike Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 19/269 3/88 Cyclemeisters
Day 4 20/317 2:43:50 62 HAMHUIS, Dan Telkwa, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 20/269 14/62
Day 4 21/317 2:44:40 141 HESS, Reto Uster, CH04 SOLO 40+ MEN 21/269 4/88 VC Hittnau
Day 4 22/317 2:45:32 2011 DANIELS, Justin Bellingham, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 22/269 15/62
Day 4 23/317 2:45:36 201 JOHNSTON, Jeff Bend, OR SOLO 40+ MEN 23/269 5/88 Project Bike
Day 4 24/317 2:45:37 5002 WALTER, Sandra Coquitlam, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 1/48 1/12 Liv Racing Collective
Day 4 25/317 2:46:58 15 HOUK, Mahlon Seattle, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 24/269 16/62 Pizza Pals
Day 4 26/317 2:47:04 11 DE HAAN, Jimme Arnhem, ZH SOLO OPEN MEN 25/269 17/62
Day 4 27/317 2:47:07 221 GREENE, Adam North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 26/269 6/88
Day 4 28/317 2:47:43 72 OLSEN, Brad Vernon, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 27/269 18/62
Day 4 29/317 2:47:53 220 LAWES, Alan Princeton, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 28/269 7/88 Independent
Day 4 30/317 2:49:41 173 RODGERS, Jacob Port Moody, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 29/269 8/88 Team Giant Vancouver
Day 4 31/317 2:49:52 24 PATTERSON, Ian Colorado Springs, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 30/269 19/62 SRAM
Day 4 32/317 2:50:02 26 LANE, Trevor Boulder, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 31/269 20/62
Day 4 33/317 2:51:28 17 ZAWADA, Addison Morin-Heights, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 32/269 21/62 Rocky Mountain, Technolodge
Day 4 34/317 2:51:37 5001 PENDREL, Catharine Kamloops, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 2/48 2/12 Orbea / Cliff
Day 4 35/317 2:52:03 109 BERESFORD, Tim Warwick, WAR SOLO 40+ MEN 33/269 9/88 Gold-Vision / AQR
Day 4 36/317 2:54:47 153 SWALWELL, Jarred Shoreline, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 34/269 10/88 Ridgecrest Public House
Day 4 37/317 2:54:57 167 WILKIE, Kevan Fernie, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 35/269 11/88
Day 4 38/317 2:55:24 48 LAUDERBAUGH, Alexander Boulder, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 36/269 22/62
Day 4 39/317 2:55:54 42 MCMURRER, Justin North Fort Myers, FL SOLO OPEN MEN 37/269 23/62 The Freed Wheel
Day 4 40/317 2:55:55 161 TACK, Wim Oostrozebeke, VWV SOLO 40+ MEN 38/269 12/88
Day 4 41/317 2:56:01 61 CAISSIE, Jeremy Edmonton, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 39/269 24/62 Hardcore Bikes
Day 4 42/317 2:56:09 276 KRAUSE, Peter Smithers, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 40/269 2/42
Day 4 43/317 2:56:58 1212 WALDO, Brian CHAIN REACTION ALASKA RACING Naalehu, HI TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 41/269 1/28 Chain Reaction Alaska Racing
Day 4 44/317 2:57:00 5019 ARMSTRONG, Kaysee Knoxville, TN SOLO OPEN WOMEN 3/48 3/12 Liv Factory
Day 4 45/317 2:57:04 1211 STULL, James CHAIN REACTION ALASKA RACING Anchorage, AK TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 42/269 2/28 Chain Reaction Alaska Racing
Day 4 46/317 2:57:13 144 CARRIER, Nicholas Worthington, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 43/269 13/88 Sessions Ride Co. / Wolfpak Racing
Day 4 47/317 2:58:39 5017 CANTWELL, Lauren Reno, NV SOLO OPEN WOMEN 4/48 4/12 Orbea / Velocio
Day 4 48/317 2:58:58 1302 SALUSBURY, James BICICLETTA FACTORY RACING North Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 44/269 3/28
Day 4 49/317 2:58:59 34 KOCHER, Benjamin Uster, CH04 SOLO OPEN MEN 45/269 25/62 VC Hittnau
Day 4 50/317 2:58:59 222 BAUMGARTNER, Mario Pfaeffikon, CH04 SOLO 40+ MEN 46/269 14/88 VC Hittnau
Day 4 51/317 2:59:00 1301 BULA, Jon BICICLETTA FACTORY RACING North Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 47/269 4/28 Bici Factory Racing
Day 4 52/317 2:59:22 55 RODGERS, Sean Port Coquitlam, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 48/269 26/62 Rockridge Plumbing and Heating
Day 4 53/317 2:59:29 111 CLARK, Jonah Whitehorse, YT SOLO 40+ MEN 49/269 15/88 Icycle Sports
Day 4 54/317 3:01:20 224 PARNIAK, Robert Cumberland, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 50/269 16/88
Day 4 55/317 3:01:30 216 LYNCH, Garrett Squamish, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 51/269 17/88
Day 4 56/317 3:01:32 5003 CROSS, Chloe Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 5/48 5/12 Scott/Sixth Element/TaG Cycling
Day 4 57/317 3:01:49 2032 DOYLE, Rob North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 52/269 3/42
Day 4 58/317 3:02:25 2041 ROCKWELL, Amity Truckee, CA SOLO OPEN WOMEN 6/48 6/12 Easton / Trek
Day 4 59/317 3:03:58 1032 SENK, Luka MCSENK Collingwood, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 53/269 3/14 McSenk
Day 4 60/317 3:03:59 1031 MCNABB, Ben MCSENK Collingwood, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 54/269 4/14 McSenk
Day 4 61/317 3:04:57 80 SIGSTON, Ben North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 55/269 27/62
Day 4 62/317 3:05:43 191 OHLER, Kylee MATT AND KYLEE Cochrane, AB TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 7/48 1/26 La Sportiva
Day 4 63/317 3:05:46 3092 REID, Matt MATT AND KYLEE Golden, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 56/269 2/26
Day 4 64/317 3:06:30 40 HENGEN, David Crankbrook, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 57/269 28/62
Day 4 65/317 3:08:28 38 MINEAULT, Derek Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 58/269 29/62
Day 4 66/317 3:08:33 261 TOMSIC, Dave Ottawa, ONT SOLO 50+ MEN 59/269 4/42 The Cyclery
Day 4 67/317 3:08:45 54 SUTCLIFFE, Ian Comox, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 60/269 30/62
Day 4 68/317 3:10:11 1091 MENK, Benjamin TEAM SUPERFAST Hayward, WI TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 61/269 5/28 Team Superfast
Day 4 69/317 3:10:14 1092 KRATZ, Wil TEAM SUPERFAST Minneapolis, MN TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 62/269 6/28 Team Superfast
Day 4 70/317 3:10:29 2031 LAWLOR, Liam La Jolla, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 63/269 31/62 Batsignals Racing
Day 4 71/317 3:10:57 339 ORR, Sheldon Delta, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 64/269 1/16 Road id
Day 4 72/317 3:11:36 215 PLANCHAT, Don St Johns, NL SOLO 40+ MEN 65/269 18/88 Canary Cycles
Day 4 73/317 3:12:13 51 CABY, Corey Oconomowoc, WI SOLO OPEN MEN 66/269 32/62
Day 4 74/317 3:12:29 60 COSMAN, Chuck Calgary, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 67/269 33/62
Day 4 75/317 3:13:22 25 KOCHER, Raphael Uster, CH04 SOLO OPEN MEN 68/269 34/62 VC Hittnau
Day 4 76/317 3:14:07 175 GOURLEY, Garth Port Ludlow, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 69/269 19/88 Project 529 Legion / Kitsbow
Day 4 77/317 3:14:59 218 NEWSOME, Ryan Port Moody, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 70/269 20/88 Team Giant Vancouver
Day 4 78/317 3:15:24 1262 THOMPSON, Mike OFF BRAND BIKES Louisville, KY TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 71/269 7/28
Day 4 79/317 3:15:30 1261 BLACKBURN, Ethan OFF BRAND BIKES Louisville, KY TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 72/269 8/28 Against the Grain cycling
Day 4 80/317 3:16:42 304 CROASDALE, Duncan Calgary, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 73/269 5/42
Day 4 81/317 3:16:54 1072 CLIFT, James SHAKE 'N BAKE Surrey, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 74/269 5/14
Day 4 82/317 3:16:59 1071 JOHNSON, Dave SHAKE 'N BAKE Roberts Creek, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 75/269 6/14
Day 4 83/317 3:17:17 63 SCHNEIDER, Benjamin Whitefish, MT SOLO OPEN MEN 76/269 35/62
Day 4 84/317 3:18:26 127 GRAVELLE, Brad Albuquerque, NM SOLO 40+ MEN 77/269 21/88
Day 4 85/317 3:18:30 185 LEPOUREAU, Ludovic Blainville, QC SOLO 40+ MEN 78/269 22/88 Lulu
Day 4 86/317 3:19:22 257 PERCY, David Edmonton, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 79/269 6/42 Carry Steel
Day 4 87/317 3:21:05 119 HAWORTH, Rob Leicester, LEC SOLO 40+ MEN 80/269 23/88 AQR Holidays and Coaching
Day 4 88/317 3:21:26 3111 STEED, Nell Rose STEEDLERS Saluda, NC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 8/48 3/26
Day 4 89/317 3:21:30 3112 FIEDLER, Nicholas STEEDLERS Saluda, NC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 81/269 4/26
Day 4 90/317 3:21:34 1291 HVIZDOS, Grant BONDAGE Canmore, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 82/269 9/28
Day 4 91/317 3:21:34 1292 BOND, Kurtis BONDAGE Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 83/269 10/28 HVIZDOS
Day 4 92/317 3:22:14 1042 THOMSEN, Jesper Vilstrup MEGET TUNGE BEN Bogense, FYN TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 84/269 7/14 Team Meget Tunge Ben
Day 4 93/317 3:22:15 1041 PLINIUSSEN, Kim MEGET TUNGE BEN Bogense, FYN TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 85/269 8/14 Team Meget Tunge Ben
Day 4 94/317 3:23:30 110 CHIEDUCH, Ryan Aurora, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 86/269 24/88
Day 4 95/317 3:24:00 164 LAYTON, Kenneth Salida, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 87/269 25/88 Headwater Construction
Day 4 96/317 3:25:32 1101 SIGURJONSSON, Magnus THE VIKINGS Gardabaer, KFG TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 88/269 11/28 The Vikings
Day 4 97/317 3:25:32 1102 THORARINSSON, Johann THE VIKINGS Gardabaer, KFG TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 89/269 12/28 Iceland
Day 4 98/317 3:26:12 10 DOWNEY, Ethan Lurgan, ARM SOLO OPEN MEN 90/269 36/62 Clann Eireann
Day 4 99/317 3:26:22 256 CARRY, William Edmonton, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 91/269 7/42 Carry Steel
Day 4 100/317 3:27:16 69 VAN TONDER, Danie Cape Town SOLO OPEN MEN 92/269 37/62
Day 4 101/317 3:27:50 143 STONE, Trevor Anmore, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 93/269 26/88
Day 4 102/317 3:30:17 108 STODDART, Steve Frimley, LN SOLO 40+ MEN 94/269 27/88
Day 4 103/317 3:30:23 291 NAFARRATE, Gabriel Guadalajara, JALISCO SOLO 50+ MEN 95/269 8/42
Day 4 104/317 3:30:54 1581 DICKEY, Mike MD&BW Edmonton, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 96/269 13/28
Day 4 105/317 3:30:54 1281 BRAMWELL, Adam PHANTOM TURTLE Kaleen, ACT TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 97/269 14/28 Phantom Turtle
Day 4 106/317 3:30:55 1582 WHATLEY, Brian MD&BW Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 98/269 15/28
Day 4 107/317 3:30:56 1282 GEORGESON, Matt PHANTOM TURTLE Canberra, ACT TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 99/269 16/28
Day 4 108/317 3:31:10 157 CROWTHERS, Steven Ashland, OR SOLO 40+ MEN 100/269 28/88 Ashland Devo
Day 4 109/317 3:31:15 5029 KOENIG, Shantel Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ WOMEN 9/48 1/12 Rocky Mountain
Day 4 110/317 3:31:24 227 DORITY, Donald Fort Collins, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 101/269 29/88 FIRST CITY CYCLING
Day 4 111/317 3:32:25 3162 GRAY, Dave KIWIS Rotorua, BOP TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 102/269 5/26
Day 4 112/317 3:32:28 3161 LEARY, Nic KIWIS Rotorua, BOP TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 10/48 6/26
Day 4 113/317 3:33:18 207 HINES, Josh Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 103/269 30/88
Day 4 114/317 3:33:23 204 FORMSTONE, Stephen Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 104/269 31/88
Day 4 115/317 3:33:51 5031 BRIGGS, Emma Folsom, CA SOLO 40+ WOMEN 11/48 2/12
Day 4 116/317 3:33:57 122 DAVIDOW, Jonathan Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 105/269 32/88 Carry Steel
Day 4 117/317 3:35:06 134 MATTHEWS, Richard Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 106/269 33/88
Day 4 118/317 3:35:41 254 HESKINS, Malcolm Louisville, KY SOLO 50+ MEN 107/269 9/42 SMCC
Day 4 119/317 3:36:38 1012 CARNINO, Chrsitophe CARNINO BROTHERS Les 2 Alpes, ISERE TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 108/269 9/14
Day 4 120/317 3:36:43 1011 CARNINO, Matthieu CARNINO BROTHERS Les 2 Alpes, ISERE TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 109/269 10/14
Day 4 121/317 3:36:59 118 WOUDSTRA, Kevin Smithers, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 110/269 34/88
Day 4 122/317 3:37:14 1242 SMITH, Ryan HUNGRY HIPPOS Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 111/269 17/28 Hungry Hippos
Day 4 123/317 3:37:57 121 DAVIDOW, Avery Burnaby, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 112/269 35/88
Day 4 124/317 3:38:01 3032 DUNN, Jeff DUNCHEK SHENANIGANS Olympia, WA TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 113/269 7/26 DunChek Shenanigans
Day 4 125/317 3:38:19 57 PURDY, Rob Bowen Island, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 114/269 38/62
Day 4 126/317 3:39:08 3122 BYLUND, Mattias THE CAT & THE BAT Stockholm TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 115/269 8/26 Stockholm Multisport
Day 4 127/317 3:39:09 3121 PAZ THUNSTROEM, Sue THE CAT & THE BAT Stockholm TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 12/48 9/26 Stockholm Mutisport
Day 4 128/317 3:39:29 2021 COUTURE, Pierre-Thomas Victoriaville, QC SOLO OPEN MEN 116/269 39/62 Sarto
Day 4 129/317 3:40:51 303 BROWN, Michael Mcgraths Hill, NSW SOLO 50+ MEN 117/269 10/42 JetBlack MTB Racing
Day 4 130/317 3:41:20 1221 LEON, Daniel COQUI Gurabo, PR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 118/269 18/28 Coqui
Day 4 131/317 3:41:20 1222 VAZQUEZ, Eduardo COQUI San Lorenzo, PR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 119/269 19/28
Day 4 132/317 3:41:55 5043 BRYNJOLFSON, Kristine Kamloops, BC SOLO 50+ WOMEN 13/48 1/11 Spoke
Day 4 133/317 3:41:56 1241 EZEKIEL, Sean HUNGRY HIPPOS Calgary, AB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 120/269 20/28 Hungry Hippos
Day 4 134/317 3:42:07 129 WILKIE, John Penticton, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 121/269 36/88 The Bike Barn Penticton
Day 4 135/317 3:42:12 340 HEYES, Greg North Vancouver, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 122/269 2/16
Day 4 136/317 3:43:10 188 DAY, John Vejle, SOUTH JUTLAND SOLO 40+ MEN 123/269 37/88
Day 4 137/317 3:43:19 298 PHILLIPS, Ross Whitehorse, YT SOLO 50+ MEN 124/269 11/42
Day 4 138/317 3:43:22 228 MOSCOSO, Frederico Barcelona, B SOLO 40+ MEN 125/269 38/88 Pere and Fred
Day 4 139/317 3:44:50 115 CURTIS, Timothy Saint Louis Park, MN SOLO 40+ MEN 126/269 39/88 Bent Crank Racing
Day 4 140/317 3:45:30 5050 WINTERS, Donna Orillia, ONT SOLO 50+ WOMEN 14/48 2/11 Independent
Day 4 141/317 3:46:12 5009 EL-HILO, Saba Revelstoke, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 15/48 7/12 Evergreen
Day 4 142/317 3:47:42 299 BUCHANAN, Lorne Smithers, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 127/269 12/42 Mcbike and sport
Day 4 143/317 3:47:56 152 RAMSDEN, John West Vancouver, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 128/269 3/16
Day 4 144/317 3:47:59 334 FRITH, Jim Martinsville, VA SOLO 60+ MEN 129/269 4/16 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
Day 4 145/317 3:48:03 297 HENDERSON, Peter Royston, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 130/269 13/42
Day 4 146/317 3:48:12 219 BENOWICZ, Robert Bellingham, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 131/269 40/88
Day 4 147/317 3:49:15 79 ANDREWS, Justin El Cajon, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 132/269 40/62 Batsignals
Day 4 148/317 3:49:15 174 FORSLING, Henrik Crested Butte, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 133/269 41/88
Day 4 149/317 3:50:17 45 ALLEN, Dean Smithers, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 134/269 14/42
Day 4 150/317 3:51:06 3141 JORDAN, Emily CPC2-2K Denver, CO TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 16/48 10/26 Orion Racing
Day 4 151/317 3:51:07 3142 BLACK, Aaron CPC2-2K Frisco, CO TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 135/269 11/26
Day 4 152/317 3:51:10 37 MELLING, Andy Victoria, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 136/269 41/62
Day 4 153/317 3:51:10 1562 KIDD, Mark STATLER AND WALDORF Dubljn SOLO 50+ MEN 137/269 15/42 Les Rouleurs
Day 4 154/317 3:51:25 5010 ELFORD, Gemma Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 17/48 8/12
Day 4 155/317 3:51:37 214 DUNBAR, Robbie Smithers, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 138/269 42/88
Day 4 156/317 3:53:31 5028 BEATON, Terra Boulder, CO SOLO 40+ WOMEN 18/48 3/12 Clif Bar
Day 4 157/317 3:53:54 46 BISHOP, James Los Altos, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 139/269 42/62
Day 4 158/317 3:54:09 1521 ROWELL, Sean LOCAL LEGENDS IOM Smithers, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 140/269 1/6 Local Legends IOM
Day 4 159/317 3:54:10 1522 WALTER, David LOCAL LEGENDS IOM Smithers, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 141/269 2/6 Local Legends IOM
Day 4 160/317 3:54:27 266 MACK, David Lakewood, CO SOLO 50+ MEN 142/269 16/42 Mach Snell
Day 4 161/317 3:55:12 58 SAMPLES, Michael Redmond, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 143/269 43/62
Day 4 162/317 3:55:24 213 EMANOFF, Adam Minnetonka, MN SOLO 40+ MEN 144/269 43/88 Bent Crank Racing
Day 4 163/317 3:56:43 22 HALAS, Stephen Kelowna, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 145/269 44/62
Day 4 164/317 3:56:51 301 BARTEL, Jeff Whistler, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 146/269 17/42
Day 4 165/317 3:56:56 162 WELLINGTON, Carl Pittsburgh, PA SOLO 40+ MEN 147/269 44/88 WillPower
Day 4 166/317 3:57:03 2042 FRANCIS, Kyle Denver, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 148/269 45/62
Day 4 167/317 3:57:21 142 METCALFE, Peter Edmonton, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 149/269 45/88
Day 4 168/317 3:58:00 168 GARCON, Arnaud Urmston, MANCHESTER SOLO 40+ MEN 150/269 46/88 Sixth Element Wheels
Day 4 169/317 3:59:09 1232 LIMONGELLI, Jason EGO SUM MACHINAS Rothesay, NB TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 151/269 21/28
Day 4 170/317 3:59:57 1201 ODERMATT, Daniel CHAINONS MANQUANTS St Leonards, NSW TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 152/269 22/28 Chaenons Manquants
Day 4 171/317 3:59:58 1202 GARCEAU, Patrick CHAINONS MANQUANTS Arrowtown, QLDC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 153/269 23/28 Chaenons Manquants
Day 4 172/317 4:00:25 286 ESKES, Martin North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 154/269 18/42
Day 4 173/317 4:00:38 105 CASTRO, Ramiro Canmore, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 155/269 47/88
Day 4 174/317 4:01:04 205 PIASECZNY, Michal White Rock, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 156/269 48/88
Day 4 175/317 4:01:09 132 LUTZEN, Jan Aurora, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 157/269 49/88
Day 4 176/317 4:01:44 326 RUMBOLD, John Woodley, IF SOLO 60+ MEN 158/269 5/16 A Quick Release Holidays
Day 4 177/317 4:01:49 332 MCKIRGAN, Frank Chichester, WSX SOLO 60+ MEN 159/269 6/16
Day 4 178/317 4:03:08 31 CARSON, Jamie Whistler, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 160/269 46/62
Day 4 179/317 4:03:30 287 GALLEY, Julian Calgary, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 161/269 19/42
Day 4 180/317 4:03:48 149 COVILLE, Gareth Boulder, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 162/269 50/88
Day 4 181/317 4:04:10 2002 RICHHEIMER, William Littleton, CT SOLO 40+ MEN 163/269 51/88
Day 4 182/317 4:04:12 5011 WELSH, Betsy Crested Butte, CO SOLO OPEN WOMEN 19/48 9/12
Day 4 183/317 4:05:03 171 BAYLY, Felipe Lima, LIMA SOLO 40+ MEN 164/269 52/88 WEREQQ BUJAMA MTB
Day 4 184/317 4:05:37 211 SMOLKIN, Maximiliano Silverthorne, CO SOLO 40+ MEN 165/269 53/88
Day 4 185/317 4:05:57 66 SHEPHERD, Nick Issaquah, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 166/269 47/62
Day 4 186/317 4:06:41 183 BOYD, Jeff Louisville, KY SOLO 40+ MEN 167/269 54/88
Day 4 187/317 4:08:50 5008 ROWE-TOOKE, Keri North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 20/48 10/12
Day 4 188/317 4:08:52 3002 SMALLMAN, Andy AQR HOLIDAYS Basingstoke, HAM TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 168/269 12/26 Gill Smallman
Day 4 189/317 4:08:54 3001 BERESFORD, Kathy AQR HOLIDAYS Leicester, LEC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 21/48 13/26 AQR Holidays
Day 4 190/317 4:09:28 290 ALLEN, Murray Spokane, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 169/269 20/42
Day 4 191/317 4:10:28 3031 ZIMCHEK-DUNN, Heather DUNCHEK SHENANIGANS Olympia, WA TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 22/48 14/26 DunChek Shenanigans
Day 4 192/317 4:11:23 3102 PARAS, Brad OFF IN THE WOODS Edmonton, AB TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 170/269 15/26 Off in the Woods
Day 4 193/317 4:11:27 3101 PARAS, Erica OFF IN THE WOODS Edmonton, AB TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 23/48 16/26 Off in the Woods
Day 4 194/317 4:14:35 262 FRYATT, Edward Las Vegas, NV SOLO 50+ MEN 171/269 21/42 Panache Cyclewear
Day 4 195/317 4:14:36 84 DISHMAN, Blake North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 172/269 48/62
Day 4 196/317 4:16:39 258 PAYANT, Philippe Montreal, QC SOLO 50+ MEN 173/269 22/42
Day 4 197/317 4:16:52 1271 LARSEN, Chris OREGON BOYS Bend, OR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 174/269 24/28 Oregon Boys
Day 4 198/317 4:16:52 1272 LARSEN, Kevin OREGON BOYS Clackamas, OR TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 175/269 25/28
Day 4 199/317 4:17:06 138 COUTURE, Pierre Victoriaville, QC SOLO 40+ MEN 176/269 55/88
Day 4 200/317 4:17:24 192 WOODWARD, Stephen North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 177/269 49/62
Day 4 201/317 4:17:26 59 BROOKS, Geoff North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 178/269 50/62
Day 4 202/317 4:17:28 163 GREEN, Brandn Bozeman, MT SOLO 40+ MEN 179/269 56/88
Day 4 203/317 4:18:13 5013 PAYNE, Olivia North Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN WOMEN 24/48 11/12
Day 4 204/317 4:18:41 325 FITCH, Graeme Whistler, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 180/269 7/16 Harbour Air
Day 4 205/317 4:19:12 223 POON, Warren Etobicoke, ONT SOLO 40+ MEN 181/269 57/88
Day 4 206/317 4:19:28 5021 MACLEOD, Fiona Kelowna, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 25/48 4/12
Day 4 207/317 4:20:48 292 VANDENBORRE, Kevin Jasper, AB SOLO 50+ MEN 182/269 23/42 None
Day 4 208/317 4:21:20 329 EARLE, Mark Prince George, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 183/269 8/16
Day 4 209/317 4:21:33 172 FIGUEROA, Diego Lima, LIMA SOLO 40+ MEN 184/269 58/88 LAB SUPERFOODS
Day 4 210/317 4:22:19 5045 DUNN, Karolyne Brightwater, TASMAN SOLO 50+ WOMEN 26/48 3/11
Day 4 211/317 4:23:41 338 RICE, Warren Bend, OR SOLO 60+ MEN 185/269 9/16
Day 4 212/317 4:23:52 19 LAMBERT, Justin Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 186/269 51/62
Day 4 213/317 4:24:03 259 MALLORY, Michael Bellingham, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 187/269 24/42 Mallory Gear Garage
Day 4 214/317 4:24:15 155 SALAZAR, Carlos Bogota, DC SOLO 40+ MEN 188/269 59/88
Day 4 215/317 4:24:30 189 HEYS, Michael Nanaimo, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 189/269 60/88
Day 4 216/317 4:24:39 158 CHILDRE, Chad Grapevine, TX SOLO 40+ MEN 190/269 61/88
Day 4 217/317 4:24:41 275 FLOR, Roberto Grapevine, TX SOLO 50+ MEN 191/269 25/42
Day 4 218/317 4:24:59 114 PERI, Sharon Yenon, ISRAEL SOLO 40+ MEN 192/269 62/88
Day 4 219/317 4:26:16 263 BUCHER, Roland Gunzwil, LUZERN SOLO 50+ MEN 193/269 26/42 Herzog Training
Day 4 220/317 4:26:16 41 SCHAERER, Hans-Peter Menziken, AG SOLO 50+ MEN 194/269 27/42
Day 4 221/317 4:27:56 5027 CHEUNG NAGEL, Christina Whistler, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 27/48 5/12
Day 4 222/317 4:28:33 1571 FLEMING, Bill STUMP MONKEYS Anchorage, AK TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 195/269 3/6 Stump Monkeys
Day 4 223/317 4:28:33 1572 GREENHALGH, Daniel STUMP MONKEYS Anchorage, AK TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 196/269 4/6
Day 4 224/317 4:31:01 305 RIUS, Pere Barcelona, B SOLO 50+ MEN 197/269 28/42 Pere and Fred
Day 4 225/317 4:31:13 106 JOHNSON, Andrew West Kelowna, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 198/269 63/88
Day 4 226/317 4:32:23 206 PIASECZNY, Wojtek White Rock, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 199/269 64/88
Day 4 227/317 4:32:48 300 LAFACE, Kevin North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 200/269 29/42
Day 4 228/317 4:33:46 53 MUNTWYLER, Matthias Vancouver, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 201/269 52/62
Day 4 229/317 4:33:52 5044 STORM, Petra Arvada, CO SOLO 50+ WOMEN 28/48 4/11 Dirt 38
Day 4 230/317 4:34:02 5049 PALMERI, Laina Dacula, GA SOLO 50+ WOMEN 29/48 5/11
Day 4 231/317 4:35:12 1511 FONG, Brian TEAM AVERAGE Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 202/269 26/28 WIFE AND KIDS
Day 4 232/317 4:36:44 3132 PURTSCHERT, Rudolf ECUADOR North Saanich, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 203/269 17/26
Day 4 233/317 4:36:47 3131 PURTSCHERT, Amanda ECUADOR North Saanich, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 30/48 18/26
Day 4 234/317 4:37:12 5040 BOURCHIER, Robin Rossland, BC SOLO 50+ WOMEN 31/48 6/11
Day 4 235/317 4:40:53 126 JUAREZ, Jose Luis Cholula Puebla, PUEBLA SOLO 40+ MEN 204/269 65/88 Lupita' TEAM
Day 4 236/317 4:40:54 103 NORTON, Daniel Guetersloh, NW SOLO 40+ MEN 205/269 66/88
Day 4 237/317 4:40:55 3021 OTSUKA, Yasuko DOUBLE OBSESSION Port Moody, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 32/48 19/26
Day 4 238/317 4:40:55 3022 RUSSO, Ted DOUBLE OBSESSION Port Moody, BC TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 206/269 20/26 Obsession: Bikes OpenRoad Auto Group
Day 4 239/317 4:42:13 280 BRITTAIN, Brian North Vancouver, BC SOLO 50+ MEN 207/269 30/42
Day 4 240/317 4:44:12 1531 KROME, Ken Westminster, MARYLAND SOLO 60+ MEN 208/269 10/16 Not Senior Guyz
Day 4 241/317 4:44:45 225 LAVENDER, Roy Cranbrook, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 209/269 67/88
Day 4 242/317 4:45:31 9010 ROSSI IBAIXE, Diogo West Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 210/269 68/88
Day 4 243/317 4:45:41 273 LAY, Simon Urmston, MANCHESTER SOLO 50+ MEN 211/269 31/42 SixthElemebt
Day 4 244/317 4:49:05 255 HUGHES, Mike Chandler, AZ SOLO 60+ MEN 212/269 11/16
Day 4 245/317 4:49:21 1231 DAVIS, Charles EGO SUM MACHINAS Ottawa, ONT TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 213/269 27/28
Day 4 246/317 4:49:31 21 TAYLOR, Christopher Los Gatos, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 214/269 53/62
Day 4 247/317 4:50:54 5048 SIMPSON, Loretta Cherry Log, GA SOLO 50+ WOMEN 33/48 7/11 Sorella cycling
Day 4 248/317 4:52:33 124 WEINRICH, Nathan West New York, NJ SOLO 40+ MEN 215/269 69/88
Day 4 249/317 4:53:31 289 MCCALL, Patrick Stoughton, WSX SOLO 50+ MEN 216/269 32/42
Day 4 250/317 4:55:28 181 FELDMAN, Barak Tirat Carmel SOLO 40+ MEN 217/269 70/88
Day 4 251/317 4:56:48 5006 NG, Paul Wing-Yau TEAM AVERAGE Vancouver, BC TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 80+ 218/269 28/28 Team Average
Day 4 252/317 4:58:30 165 HAGEL-SORENSEN, Christian Sammamish, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 219/269 71/88 Project 529 Legion
Day 4 253/317 4:58:32 268 GRAY, Mark Woodinville, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 220/269 33/42 Project 529 Legion
Day 4 254/317 4:59:45 52 ARECHIGA ANGUIANO, Luis Eduardo Zapopan, AB SOLO OPEN MEN 221/269 54/62 STRADE
Day 4 255/317 4:59:47 120 GONZALES, Raul Guadalajara, JALISCO SOLO 40+ MEN 222/269 72/88 Loteria
Day 4 256/317 5:00:41 1052 MITCHELL, Daniel MITCHELL BROTHERS Big Sky, MT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 223/269 11/14 Mitchell Brothers
Day 4 257/317 5:00:46 1051 MITCHELL, Jeremy MITCHELL BROTHERS Big Sky, MT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 224/269 12/14 Mitchell Brothers
Day 4 258/317 5:01:16 5023 ROSAINZ, Liz Fort Lauderdale, FL SOLO 40+ WOMEN 34/48 6/12
Day 4 259/317 5:01:56 29 VANDER SCHUEREN, Quentin Toronto, ONT SOLO OPEN MEN 225/269 55/62
Day 4 260/317 5:02:30 5016 STOANE, Jason Bellingham, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 226/269 34/42
Day 4 261/317 5:04:30 131 STERN, Eric Fort Lauderdale, FL SOLO 40+ MEN 227/269 73/88
Day 4 262/317 5:05:10 146 KISSELL, Taylor Gallatin Gateway, MT SOLO 40+ MEN 228/269 74/88
Day 4 263/317 5:05:16 43 NEWBURY, Nicholas Juneau, AK SOLO OPEN MEN 229/269 56/62
Day 4 264/317 5:05:33 282 WORTHINGTON, Simeon Lancaster, LA SOLO 40+ MEN 230/269 75/88
Day 4 265/317 5:08:52 212 SANDOVAL, Jose Leon, GUA SOLO 40+ MEN 231/269 76/88 VENENOS
Day 4 266/317 5:09:45 139 PERREAULT, David Victoriaville, QC SOLO 40+ MEN 232/269 77/88
Day 4 267/317 5:10:01 3061 SCHULZE, Christiane JANE AND ANDREAS Essen, NW TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 35/48 21/26 Jane and Andreas
Day 4 268/317 5:10:02 3062 HERFORT, Andreas JANE AND ANDREAS Essen, NW TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 233/269 22/26
Day 4 269/317 5:13:23 2022 WATZINGER, Lisa HELMET HAIR Clarksburg, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 36/48 23/26
Day 4 270/317 5:13:23 3052 WILLSON, Fraser HELMET HAIR The Blue Mountains, ONT TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 234/269 24/26
Day 4 271/317 5:16:32 3331 TERADA, Valerie Mililani, HI SOLO 50+ WOMEN 37/48 8/11 Lokahi
Day 4 272/317 5:16:34 3332 TERADA, Alan Mililani, HI SOLO 50+ MEN 235/269 35/42 Lokahi
Day 4 273/317 5:17:32 102 CALVER, Nick Durham, JB SOLO 40+ MEN 236/269 78/88 Tin Donkey Riders
Day 4 274/317 5:17:42 5025 RUEST, Sarah Ottawa, ONT SOLO 40+ WOMEN 38/48 7/12
Day 4 275/317 5:17:45 184 CHARLEBOIS, Michael Golden, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 237/269 79/88
Day 4 276/317 5:19:58 271 STOCK, Graham Manchester, MANCHESTER SOLO 50+ MEN 238/269 36/42 Sixth Element
Day 4 277/317 5:20:34 1082 NISLICK, Michael SPOKE N MIRRORS Wellesley Hills, MA TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 239/269 13/14
Day 4 278/317 5:20:35 1081 BIELKE, Eric SPOKE N MIRRORS Houston, TX TEAM OF 2 OPEN MEN 240/269 14/14 Spoke n Mirrors
Day 4 279/317 5:23:03 68 HUNG, Keith Castro Valley, CA SOLO OPEN MEN 241/269 57/62
Day 4 280/317 5:23:47 2052 STIEBEN, Jeremiah Cochrane, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 242/269 80/88
Day 4 281/317 5:23:57 67 FIELD, Richard Phoenix, AZ SOLO OPEN MEN 243/269 58/62
Day 4 282/317 5:24:07 2001 ADAM, Murtaza Denver, CO SOLO OPEN MEN 244/269 59/62
Day 4 283/317 5:24:09 1541 LANDAU, Barry OLD MEN FROM BELLINGHAM Bellingham, WA TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 245/269 5/6 Old Men from Bellingham
Day 4 284/317 5:25:04 278 DELANEY, James Phoenix, AZ SOLO 50+ MEN 246/269 37/42
Day 4 285/317 5:25:46 1542 MORA, Carl Shayne OLD MEN FROM BELLINGHAM Bellingham, WA TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+ 247/269 6/6
Day 4 286/317 5:26:50 70 TEMPLEMAN, David Dumfries, DGID SOLO OPEN MEN 248/269 60/62
Day 4 287/317 5:27:35 107 HYPPOLITE, Reginald Land O Lakes, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 249/269 81/88
Day 4 288/317 5:27:42 187 MARSH, Nathan Sammamish, WA SOLO 40+ MEN 250/269 82/88 529 Legion
Day 4 289/317 5:27:49 252 ROBERTSON, Dan Oakland, CA SOLO 50+ MEN 251/269 38/42 Team Leisure IAFF Local 55
Day 4 290/317 5:28:24 336 FROESE, Don North Vancouver, BC SOLO 60+ MEN 252/269 12/16
Day 4 291/317 5:29:17 39 SHEVLYAGIN, Sergei North Bend, WA SOLO OPEN MEN 253/269 61/62 529 Legion
Day 4 292/317 5:32:21 269 SARIN, Raman Redmond, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 254/269 39/42 529 Legion
Day 4 293/317 5:36:17 104 KARAMIYAR, Roham North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ MEN 255/269 83/88
Day 4 294/317 5:37:42 5053 LE JOUR, Marie Josee North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 39/48 8/12
Day 4 295/317 5:40:33 5020 ST-GERMAIN, Andree North Vancouver, BC SOLO 40+ WOMEN 40/48 9/12
Day 4 296/317 5:40:37 5054 LE JOUR, Caroline Calgary, AB SOLO 40+ WOMEN 41/48 10/12
Day 4 297/317 5:44:01 250 JULIAN, Loreto Seattle, WA SOLO 50+ MEN 256/269 40/42
Day 4 298/317 5:46:15 337 BOURQUE, Glenn Honolulu, HI SOLO 60+ MEN 257/269 13/16
Day 4 299/317 5:47:31 125 RINGER, Matthew Devonshire, DS SOLO 40+ MEN 258/269 84/88 Ringer
Day 4 300/317 5:48:06 1532 MUSKUS, Patrick Williston, FL SOLO 60+ MEN 259/269 14/16 Snakes11
Day 4 301/317 5:49:27 5012 JONES, Beverly Fort Saskatchewan, AB SOLO OPEN WOMEN 42/48 12/12
Day 4 302/317 5:49:34 217 COURTNEY, Craig Fort Saskatchewan, AB SOLO 40+ MEN 260/269 85/88
Day 4 303/317 5:50:05 5051 VALENTINE, Kc Jupiter, FL SOLO 50+ WOMEN 43/48 9/11
Day 4 304/317 5:56:13 328 JENSEN, Dag Bellingham, WA SOLO 60+ MEN 261/269 15/16 Our Wives Say We Can't Retire Yet
Day 4 305/317 5:58:37 3011 BAKKER, Tara COUPLES THERAPY Spokane, WA TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 44/48 25/26
Day 4 306/317 5:58:37 3012 BAKKER, Craig COUPLES THERAPY Spokane, WA TEAM OF 2 OPEN MIXED 262/269 26/26
Day 4 307/317 6:01:45 281 LAM, Hao Oakland, CA SOLO 50+ MEN 263/269 41/42
Day 4 308/317 6:05:12 5042 GOFORTH, Julie Lake Park, FL SOLO 50+ WOMEN 45/48 10/11 www.OYMbike.com
Day 4 309/317 6:09:59 296 GIBBENS, Robert Makawao, HI SOLO 50+ MEN 264/269 42/42
Day 4 310/317 6:11:41 130 SISNIEGA, Alejandro Mexico, MEXICO SOLO 40+ MEN 265/269 86/88
Day 4 311/317 6:13:57 5041 COOK, Heather Pleasanton, CA SOLO 50+ WOMEN 46/48 11/11
Day 4 312/317 6:17:50 5022 SMITH, Melissa Fort Lauderdale, FL SOLO 40+ WOMEN 47/48 11/12 On Your Mark Performance
Day 4 313/317 6:38:34 27 VANDERVEEN, Kyle West Kelowna, BC SOLO OPEN MEN 266/269 62/62
Day 4 314/317 6:38:58 327 KIMBLE, Mark Davis, CA SOLO 60+ MEN 267/269 16/16
Day 4 315/317 6:39:15 133 KIVINUMMI, Ilkka Helsinki SOLO 40+ MEN 268/269 87/88
Day 4 316/317 6:39:16 137 SODEN-GILES, Roland Sundsberg, KIRKKONUMMI SOLO 40+ MEN 269/269 88/88
Day 4 317/317 6:39:33 5026 OCEJO, Debra Phoenix, AZ SOLO 40+ WOMEN 48/48 12/12
Day 4 DNF DNF 28 ARGUELLES, Diego Mexico City, CDMX SOLO OPEN MEN    
Day 4 DNF DNF 264 GOODE, Matthew Helsinki, UUSIMAA SOLO 50+ MEN    
Day 4 DNF DNF 1561 KEHOE, Robert STATLER AND WALDORF Ranelagh TEAM OF 2 VETERANS 100+     Statler and Waldorf
Day 4 DNF DNF 135 WILSON, Chris Altadena, CA SOLO 40+ MEN     Pasadena Athletic Association