Startline

Wasa Triathlon

Cranbrook, BC - 15 août 2021

Rapports en format texte
Wasa Warrior
Épreuve Rang Temps Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Nage T1 Vélo T2 Course
Standard 1/103 1:51:08 488 PENNOCK, Russell M2529 1/64 1/8 0:19:50 01:33 0:57:05 00:43 0:31:58
Standard 2/103 1:54:51 471 SMANS, Thomas M1824 2/64 1/5 0:21:51 01:25 0:57:01 00:46 0:33:51
Standard 3/103 2:01:05 462 DOKTER, Eric M2529 3/64 2/8 0:23:33 01:34 0:59:04 00:51 0:36:04
Standard 4/103 2:03:46 401 VAN REEUWYK, Dave M3539 4/64 1/5 0:24:42 01:42 0:58:42 01:12 0:37:30
Standard 5/103 2:07:08 400 MACDONALD, Richard M4044 5/64 1/8 0:24:28 02:07 1:02:22 01:01 0:37:12
Standard 6/103 2:09:29 415 SCREEN, Jack M1824 6/64 2/5 0:22:27 01:34 1:08:31 00:48 0:36:10
Standard 7/103 2:10:17 444 ZARYSKI, Calvin M5054 7/64 1/6 0:24:33 02:16 1:02:13 00:49 0:40:27
Standard 8/103 2:10:55 497 MAUDIE, Bob M4549 8/64 1/14 0:25:16 02:26 1:00:41 01:08 0:41:26
Standard 9/103 2:11:28 406 HNATYSHYN, Ella F1824 1/36 1/2 0:22:26 01:56 1:06:37 00:43 0:39:48
Standard 10/103 2:12:43 402 MOORE, Kyle M3034 9/64 1/6 0:21:46 01:55 1:05:13 01:00 0:42:52
Standard 11/103 2:12:45 373 SYKES, Braeden M2529 10/64 3/8 0:24:12 01:58 1:05:57 01:18 0:39:22
Standard 12/103 2:14:19 450 FEWSTER, Mark Allen M4549 11/64 2/14 0:25:31 01:54 1:05:41 01:10 0:40:05
Standard 13/103 2:18:12 440 BITTING, Seth M4549 12/64 3/14 0:26:15 01:53 1:02:40 01:23 0:46:03
Standard 14/103 2:19:18 423 LONGSHAW, David M4044 13/64 2/8 0:23:42 01:37 1:07:27 00:54 0:45:40
Standard 15/103 2:21:18 476 DELANEY, Colin M3034 14/64 2/6 0:31:45 03:26 1:05:26 01:20 0:39:21
Standard 16/103 2:22:17 472 DORRIS, Parker M3539 15/64 2/5 0:31:23 02:20 1:05:23 00:47 0:42:26
Standard 17/103 2:22:22 463 ULRICH, Lisa F4044 2/36 1/5 0:22:50 02:21 1:07:36 01:01 0:48:35
Standard 18/103 2:23:32 480 MACDONALD, Megan F4044 3/36 2/5 0:30:03 02:08 1:08:37 01:18 0:41:29
Standard 19/103 2:24:05 419 ROWE, Jenny F4549 4/36 1/3 0:22:49 02:57 1:11:59 00:55 0:45:27
Standard 20/103 2:28:00 408 PARRY, Darryl M5559 16/64 1/6 0:28:18 03:30 1:06:14 01:40 0:48:21
Standard 21/103 2:30:59 352 MOTT, Rob M4549 17/64 4/14 0:31:28 01:46 0:48:32
Standard 22/103 2:31:04 496 JESSOP, Rob M5054 18/64 2/6 0:26:11 02:38 1:13:59 01:10 0:47:08
Standard 23/103 2:31:11 396 CRABTREE, Joshua M2529 19/64 4/8 0:28:26 02:56 1:11:49 01:41 0:46:22
Standard 24/103 2:32:55 449 HAMPEL, Jorg M4044 20/64 3/8 0:25:26 02:42 1:12:54 01:09 0:50:47
Standard 25/103 2:33:07 491 KLEIN, Erik M2529 21/64 5/8 0:30:51 03:04 1:14:48 01:10 0:43:15
Standard 26/103 2:33:47 421 PRETTY FLY FOR A TRI GUY T-MALE 22/64 1/2 0:25:58 01:55 1:08:12 00:38 0:57:07
Standard 27/103 2:33:59 490 STUBBS, Laura F3539 5/36 1/9 0:33:57 02:07 1:10:18 01:19 0:46:20
Standard 28/103 2:34:30 355 WILKINSON, Clayton M4549 23/64 5/14 0:23:46 02:19 1:10:37 01:54 0:55:55
Standard 29/103 2:35:07 479 TRUANT, Steven M3034 24/64 3/6 0:32:41 03:14 1:05:14 01:39 0:52:21
Standard 30/103 2:35:45 468 HOGAN, Lindsey F3539 6/36 2/9 0:31:10 01:59 1:11:09 00:46 0:50:43
Standard 31/103 2:35:55 483 BASHUSKI, Brendon M5054 25/64 3/6 0:29:06 03:11 1:15:26 01:55 0:46:19
Standard 32/103 2:36:31 442 HAINES, Marianne F2529 7/36 1/5 0:31:20 03:35 1:12:23 01:23 0:47:52
Standard 33/103 2:36:55 411 DALPHOND, Louise F5559 8/36 1/3 0:30:13 03:44 1:13:40 01:01 0:48:19
Standard 34/103 2:37:31 447 ISAACS, Mark M4044 26/64 4/8 0:36:22 02:25 1:13:35 01:13 0:43:57
Standard 35/103 2:38:12 499 GRESHAM, Scott M4044 27/64 5/8 0:30:49 02:22 1:14:28 01:29 0:49:06
Standard 36/103 2:38:33 773 SCHMIDT, Marty M4549 28/64 6/14 0:37:15 03:01 1:08:45 01:28 0:48:07
Standard 37/103 2:39:38 470 SCHNEIDER, Dale M4549 29/64 7/14 0:32:18 04:00 1:15:11 01:31 0:46:40
Standard 38/103 2:40:09 410 LEHMANN, Shelby F1824 9/36 2/2 0:24:03 01:47 1:15:27 01:19 0:57:35
Standard 39/103 2:40:44 492 JONES, Mark M4044 30/64 6/8 0:37:09 02:17 1:10:50 01:22 0:49:09
Standard 40/103 2:41:09 454 WHITE, Lawrence M4549 31/64 8/14 0:40:23 03:20 1:11:46 01:48 0:43:54
Standard 41/103 2:41:26 466 VERBEEK, Anja F5054 10/36 1/3 0:35:07 03:00 1:13:45 01:15 0:48:20
Standard 42/103 2:41:51 457 MASON, Colleen F3539 11/36 3/9 0:30:50 03:27 1:18:27 01:06 0:48:03
Standard 43/103 2:42:16 431 CRAWLEY, Leslie M3034 32/64 4/6 0:31:02 02:22 1:18:23 00:53 0:49:37
Standard 44/103 2:44:00 316 DUVALL, Mackenzie M2529 33/64 6/8 0:32:04 02:00 0:47:29
Standard 45/103 2:44:34 459 VERKHOVSKY, Dmitry M4044 34/64 7/8 0:31:14 04:39 1:15:09 01:33 0:52:02
Standard 46/103 2:44:36 435 ROACH, Maryn F2529 12/36 2/5 0:39:26 04:02 1:12:25 01:08 0:47:37
Standard 47/103 2:44:45 425 CH SQUARED T-FEMALE 13/36 1/2 0:35:23 00:59 0:46:31
Standard 48/103 2:45:01 414 CHRISTIANSON, Talia F3539 14/36 4/9 0:35:35 02:31 1:18:17 00:51 0:47:49
Standard 49/103 2:45:48 438 WATT, Jens M1824 35/64 3/5 0:28:24 03:37 1:19:15 01:43 0:52:51
Standard 50/103 2:46:51 426 KLINCK, Josh M4044 36/64 8/8 0:34:26 05:01 1:15:48 01:19 0:50:19
Standard 51/103 2:46:58 477 MACY'S TRI T-MIXED 1/3 1/3 0:36:34 02:44 1:19:05 01:15 0:47:22
Standard 52/103 2:47:13 467 YAWORSKI, Tim M6064 37/64 1/3 0:36:24 05:58 1:12:08 02:08 0:50:37
Standard 53/103 2:47:47 335 BARCLAY, Josh M3539 38/64 3/5 0:39:46 03:33 1:09:41 02:07 0:52:43
Standard 54/103 2:49:04 690 BENT, Lindsey F3539 15/36 5/9 0:31:57 03:52 1:22:25 01:29 0:49:22
Standard 55/103 2:49:33 424 ALDANA, Rene M5054 39/64 4/6 0:37:00 03:45 1:15:10 01:37 0:52:04
Standard 56/103 2:49:37 455 VERHELST, Daniel M3539 40/64 4/5 0:33:30 02:04 0:53:24
Standard 57/103 2:49:38 473 YAWORSKI, Jillian F2529 16/36 3/5 0:31:20 04:17 1:23:41 01:58 0:48:22
Standard 58/103 2:49:49 484 MCLACHLAN, Brad M6064 41/64 2/3 0:32:17 03:31 1:11:38 01:32 1:00:53
Standard 59/103 2:50:29 451 AHL, Heather F5559 17/36 2/3 0:34:23 03:21 1:14:37 01:32 0:56:38
Standard 60/103 2:50:46 347 MENDOZA, Joseph M5559 42/64 2/6 0:43:39 04:32 1:08:59 02:40 0:50:58
Standard 61/103 2:50:56 441 DERWORIZ, Deidre F4549 18/36 2/3 0:34:35 03:29 1:20:16 01:22 0:51:15
Standard 62/103 2:50:57 469 COATES, Emily F4044 19/36 3/5 0:28:33 02:47 1:21:41 01:10 0:56:48
Standard 63/103 2:51:27 482 TIREBUCK, David M4549 43/64 9/14 0:30:25 03:29 1:16:06 01:15 1:00:14
Standard 64/103 2:52:09 494 ENGLISH, Jason M4549 44/64 10/14 0:34:45 05:34 1:18:29 03:47 0:49:35
Standard 65/103 2:52:19 418 DIGIUSEPPE, Deborah F6064 20/36 1/2 0:33:55 03:07 1:17:04 02:02 0:56:13
Standard 66/103 2:52:32 319 MCILDOON, Harriett F4044 21/36 4/5 0:31:56 03:47 1:25:44 01:16 0:49:50
Standard 67/103 2:52:40 456 HAWKE, Tyrel M3034 45/64 5/6 0:37:03 03:42 1:13:31 02:03 0:56:24
Standard 68/103 2:53:30 495 CURRIE, Shawn M5559 46/64 3/6 0:31:45 05:15 1:22:53 01:53 0:51:47
Standard 69/103 2:53:54 412 CURLEY, Jill F3539 22/36 6/9 0:34:45 04:08 1:22:29 01:28 0:51:06
Standard 70/103 2:54:04 465 GABRIEL, Joshua M2529 47/64 7/8 0:29:36 03:31 1:20:49 01:36 0:58:34
Standard 71/103 2:55:03 437 MATHIAS, Paul M6064 48/64 3/3 0:35:33 02:10 0:53:56
Standard 72/103 2:55:19 439 SMITH, Matt M4549 49/64 11/14 0:43:52 03:06 1:10:29 02:00 0:55:54
Standard 73/103 2:55:31 485 WILLIAMS, Jo F5054 23/36 2/3 0:37:08 03:23 1:22:17 01:06 0:51:39
Standard 74/103 2:56:49 446 TRIBBECK, Megan F3539 24/36 7/9 0:34:11 03:00 1:19:47 01:57 0:57:55
Standard 75/103 2:59:38 432 DEFOREST, Shawn M5054 50/64 5/6 0:34:51 03:35 1:15:08 02:53 1:03:13
Standard 76/103 2:59:45 474 RUNNETT, Brent M5559 51/64 4/6 0:34:13 03:23 1:18:47 03:11 1:00:13
Standard 77/103 3:00:10 428 OSIOWY, Jasmine F3034 25/36 1/2 0:33:14 03:51 1:24:06 01:28 0:57:34
Standard 78/103 3:00:20 407 DOSDALL, Jason M4549 52/64 12/14 0:42:44 04:03 1:17:26 01:51 0:54:18
Standard 79/103 3:01:07 460 CAMPBELL, Laura F3539 26/36 8/9 0:33:46 02:32 1:02:40
Standard 80/103 3:01:37 417 TEAM FUNGUS T-MALE 53/64 2/2 0:34:44 03:00 1:25:38 01:32 0:56:45
Standard 81/103 3:02:20 478 STILLWELL, Dan M5054 54/64 6/6 0:35:24 04:09 1:14:16 02:54 1:05:40
Standard 82/103 3:02:28 405 VANDERKRUK, Liz F6064 27/36 2/2 0:33:57 04:07 1:22:05 03:07 0:59:15
Standard 83/103 3:02:58 434 PERRY, Mark M5559 55/64 5/6 0:34:22 03:11 1:15:46 01:46 1:07:56
Standard 84/103 3:03:22 413 GONZALEZ, Juliette F3539 28/36 9/9 0:38:50 03:49 1:20:29 01:19 0:58:56
Standard 85/103 3:03:57 452 SUTHERLAND, Jeff M3034 56/64 6/6 0:40:24 03:33 1:26:15 01:33 0:52:14
Standard 86/103 3:04:30 345 MCKIBBON, Emily-Joan F2529 29/36 4/5 0:35:07 04:48 1:30:47 01:00 0:52:49
Standard 87/103 3:04:36 445 BELL, Clayton M2529 57/64 8/8 0:37:34 03:59 1:22:10 01:24 0:59:30
Standard 88/103 3:05:17 422 STOKES, Devin M1824 58/64 4/5 0:29:27 07:29 1:20:16 05:50 1:02:17
Standard 89/103 3:05:31 416 O'BRIEN, Nicole F5054 30/36 3/3 0:39:59 03:20 1:20:12 01:48 1:00:13
Standard 90/103 3:08:11 464 MCKAIN, Amber F4044 31/36 5/5 0:35:10 04:34 1:25:06 02:28 1:00:54
Standard 91/103 3:09:42 420 MOMS THAT TRI T-FEMALE 32/36 2/2 0:35:13 03:54 1:20:55 00:56 1:08:46
Standard 92/103 3:11:22 433 TAMAYO, Miguel M4549 59/64 13/14 0:34:29 03:31 1:19:57 02:26 1:11:00
Standard 93/103 3:12:32 429 BOSTON, Scott M3539 60/64 5/5 0:53:11 03:31 1:21:34 01:21 0:52:56
Standard 94/103 3:13:00 403 DRABOCZI, Gabriella F4549 33/36 3/3 0:35:23 05:45 1:27:08 02:35 1:02:12
Standard 95/103 3:21:40 487 THYGESEN, Tierra F2529 34/36 5/5 0:40:34 03:46 1:30:50 01:55 1:04:37
Standard 96/103 3:21:51 399 ANTHONY, Serena F3034 35/36 2/2 0:30:03 06:55 1:38:13 02:01 1:04:41
Standard 97/103 3:24:50 481 LAPOINTE, Paul M4549 61/64 14/14 0:38:59 04:40 1:34:47 01:25 1:05:01
Standard 98/103 3:31:00 436 TIEFENBACH, Donna F5559 36/36 3/3 0:43:50 04:16 1:34:37 13:37 0:54:41
Standard 99/103 3:31:11 430 KTUNAXA RUNNING CLUB T-MIXED 2/3 2/3 0:49:27 02:59 1:35:52 01:02 1:01:53
Standard 100/103 3:31:47 458 SMITH, Ernest M7074 62/64 1/1 0:36:57 05:42 1:27:05 04:12 1:17:54
Standard 101/103 3:36:06 427 HAMDON, Ameen M5559 63/64 6/6 0:40:21 08:04 1:28:52 05:46 1:13:06
Standard 102/103 3:36:56 404 KTUNAXA RUNNING CLUB T-MIXED 3/3 3/3 0:55:54 02:23 1:50:50 00:42 0:47:09
Standard 103/103 3:57:17 493 RIEDIGER, Colby M1824 64/64 5/5
Standard 448 EYKAMP, Lucy F4044     0:30:49