Startline

Summerfast 5K

Vancouver, BC - 19 septembre 2021

Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
5K 1/117 0:15:21 87 MULLER, Reid M2029 1/72 1/14 0:15:21
5K 2/117 0:15:40 65 KLASSEN, Mark M3039 2/72 1/26 9:00:41
5K 3/117 0:15:45 73 LOEWEN, Ron M3039 3/72 2/26 0:15:46
5K 4/117 0:15:56 3 ANDERSON, Quennel M2029 4/72 2/14 0:15:55
5K 5/117 0:16:01 69 LESSER, Carlos M3039 5/72 3/26 0:16:01
5K 6/117 0:16:06 17 CHAN, Christopher M2029 6/72 3/14 0:16:05
5K 7/117 0:16:17 1 AMUNDSON, Gus M3039 7/72 4/26 0:16:16
5K 8/117 0:16:24 94 PANZHINSKIY, Evgeniy M3039 8/72 5/26 0:16:22
5K 9/117 0:16:29 92 OTERO, Alexander M2029 9/72 4/14 0:16:27
5K 10/117 0:16:35 59 JARUSEVICIUS, Mantas M3039 10/72 6/26 0:16:34
5K 11/117 0:17:10 114 TAPIA, David M4049 11/72 1/11 0:17:10
5K 12/117 0:17:10 10 BLAZEY, Paul M3039 12/72 7/26 0:17:09
5K 13/117 0:17:14 68 LEE, Andrea F3039 1/45 1/22 0:17:13
5K 14/117 0:17:14 45 GUSS, David M6069 13/72 1/6 0:17:15
5K 15/117 0:17:16 63 KENNETT, Lee M3039 14/72 8/26 0:17:15
5K 16/117 0:17:27 55 HOPWOOD, Jeremy M4049 15/72 2/11 0:17:25
5K 17/117 0:17:31 100 ROOKE, William M2029 16/72 5/14 0:17:29
5K 18/117 0:17:42 30 DULKO, Anna F3039 2/45 2/22 0:17:40
5K 19/117 0:17:48 123 WAMBERSIE, Leopold M2029 17/72 6/14 0:17:45
5K 20/117 0:17:52 42 GAUER, Nikolai M3039 18/72 9/26 0:17:45
5K 21/117 0:17:52 52 HIROWATARI, Kenton M3039 19/72 10/26 0:17:49
5K 22/117 0:17:58 25 DEAN, Andy M4049 20/72 3/11 0:17:56
5K 23/117 0:18:00 76 MACLEOD, Dylan M4049 21/72 4/11 0:18:01
5K 24/117 0:18:02 21 CRESSMAN, Dave M5059 22/72 1/10 0:18:00
5K 25/117 0:18:06 16 CARBECK, Katherine F2029 3/45 1/5 0:18:02
5K 26/117 0:18:07 134 KALIA, Sunil M4049 23/72 5/11 0:18:02
5K 27/117 0:18:10 106 SEIFARTH, Josh M3039 24/72 11/26 0:18:07
5K 28/117 0:18:13 47 HANKE, Ben M4049 25/72 6/11 0:18:11
5K 29/117 0:18:17 15 CADE, Brendan M3039 26/72 12/26 0:18:15
5K 30/117 0:18:31 101 ROY, Brian M3039 27/72 13/26 0:18:27
5K 31/117 0:18:34 39 FONG, Jillian F5059 4/45 1/11 0:18:31
5K 32/117 0:18:36 41 FRASER, Alex M2029 28/72 7/14 0:18:33
5K 33/117 0:18:39 97 READY, Erin F3039 5/45 3/22 0:18:34
5K 34/117 0:18:41 48 HANKE, Oscar M-U20 29/72 1/1 0:18:39
5K 35/117 0:18:47 14 C, Tommy M4049 30/72 7/11 0:18:43
5K 36/117 0:19:01 27 DOWNEY, Walter M6069 31/72 2/6 0:18:59
5K 37/117 0:19:06 60 JEW, Alex M2029 32/72 8/14 0:18:58
5K 38/117 0:19:10 88 MURPHY, Michael M3039 33/72 14/26 0:19:07
5K 39/117 0:19:17 86 MULLER, Eric M5059 34/72 2/10 0:19:14
5K 40/117 0:19:17 72 LOCQUIAO, Marc M3039 35/72 15/26 0:19:12
5K 41/117 0:19:18 96 PEDERSEN, Jesper M2029 36/72 9/14 0:19:14
5K 42/117 0:19:19 75 MACKINNON, Sam M3039 37/72 16/26 0:19:14
5K 43/117 0:19:23 62 KEENLEYSIDE, Grace F3039 6/45 4/22 0:19:17
5K 44/117 0:19:29 130 YULE, Jordan M2029 38/72 10/14 0:19:24
5K 45/117 0:19:29 71 LIN, Derrick M2029 39/72 11/14 0:19:25
5K 46/117 0:19:38 46 HALLBERG, Christer M5059 40/72 3/10 0:19:35
5K 47/117 0:19:44 115 THOMPSON, Emma F3039 7/45 5/22 0:19:39
5K 48/117 0:19:44 44 GORDON, Katie F3039 8/45 6/22 0:19:39
5K 49/117 0:19:45 112 STEWART, Brian M6069 41/72 3/6 0:19:42
5K 50/117 0:19:47 84 MILNE, Mat M3039 42/72 17/26 0:19:43
5K 51/117 0:19:49 128 YAP, Yunhan M2029 43/72 12/14 0:19:45
5K 52/117 0:19:51 127 WRIGHT, Sophie F3039 9/45 7/22 0:19:46
5K 53/117 0:19:51 85 MONTGOMERY, Carol F5059 10/45 2/11 0:19:49
5K 54/117 0:20:01 31 EDWARDS, Claudia F5059 11/45 3/11 0:19:57
5K 55/117 0:20:01 132 VAN STRADEN, Jakus M3039 44/72 18/26 0:19:57
5K 56/117 0:20:03 64 KHUNKHUN, Shawn M4049 45/72 8/11 0:20:00
5K 57/117 0:20:07 98 REDFERN, Dave M5059 46/72 4/10 0:20:02
5K 58/117 0:20:18 81 MCEWAN, Courtney F3039 12/45 8/22 0:20:15
5K 59/117 0:20:27 66 KRUSE, Nanna F3039 13/45 9/22 0:20:23
5K 60/117 0:20:41 80 MARTIN, Avery M2029 47/72 13/14 0:20:36
5K 61/117 0:20:53 78 MANNING, Walter M4049 48/72 9/11 0:20:46
5K 62/117 0:20:54 9 BJORCK, Johan M3039 49/72 19/26 0:20:45
5K 63/117 0:21:01 102 SAMBROOK, Robert M5059 50/72 5/10 0:20:57
5K 64/117 0:21:24 28 DRAKE, Michael M5059 51/72 6/10 0:21:19
5K 65/117 0:21:26 113 TALEBIAN, Kousha M3039 52/72 20/26 0:21:21
5K 66/117 0:21:30 122 WADE, Louise F3039 14/45 10/22 0:21:25
5K 67/117 0:21:38 51 HILL, Niko M2029 53/72 14/14 0:21:33
5K 68/117 0:21:42 133 LOUW, Jannis M3039 54/72 21/26 0:21:38
5K 69/117 0:21:48 108 SMITH, Tim M6069 55/72 4/6 0:21:44
5K 70/117 0:21:55 36 FALC, Cedric M3039 56/72 22/26 0:21:47
5K 71/117 0:21:56 131 LEA, Alex F3039 15/45 11/22 0:21:52
5K 72/117 0:21:57 58 JACOBSON, Jason M5059 57/72 7/10 0:21:54
5K 73/117 0:21:58 57 JACKSON, Fiona F5059 16/45 4/11 0:21:51
5K 74/117 0:22:02 35 ENMAN, Angela F3039 17/45 12/22 0:21:55
5K 75/117 0:22:14 19 CLOSSON, Kalysha F3039 18/45 13/22 0:22:07
5K 76/117 0:22:16 91 NICKELS, Conrad M3039 58/72 23/26 0:22:10
5K 77/117 0:23:18 38 FONG, Elysha F2029 19/45 2/5 0:23:10
5K 78/117 0:23:26 13 BONES, Ryan M4049 59/72 10/11 0:23:20
5K 79/117 0:23:49 24 DE MARTIN, Suzanne F5059 20/45 5/11 0:23:40
5K 80/117 0:24:00 49 HAUS, Jack M3039 60/72 24/26 0:23:54
5K 81/117 0:24:08 95 PARCHER, Alanna F3039 21/45 14/22 0:24:01
5K 82/117 0:24:12 89 NAISH, Kara F4049 22/45 1/5 0:24:02
5K 83/117 0:24:13 40 FRANCO, Gary M5059 61/72 8/10 0:24:07
5K 84/117 0:24:27 26 DEAN, Gill F4049 23/45 2/5 0:24:18
5K 85/117 0:24:28 125 WHELAN, Liam M4049 62/72 11/11 0:24:21
5K 86/117 0:24:28 34 EMRY, Sandra F3039 24/45 15/22 0:24:20
5K 87/117 0:24:29 33 EMRY, Kevin M3039 63/72 25/26 0:24:19
5K 88/117 0:24:40 54 HOPKINS, Jade F3039 25/45 16/22 0:24:33
5K 89/117 0:24:52 12 BONES, Celeste F4049 26/45 3/5 0:24:45
5K 90/117 0:24:58 5 BALUCH, Paul M6069 64/72 5/6 0:24:55
5K 91/117 0:25:02 93 PAGE-BRITTIN, Penny F5059 27/45 6/11 0:24:53
5K 92/117 0:25:14 105 SCOTT, Greg F3039 28/45 17/22 0:25:09
5K 93/117 0:25:17 110 STEUER, Shania F2029 29/45 3/5 0:25:11
5K 94/117 0:25:49 8 BELTRAN, Leonora F2029 30/45 4/5 0:25:38
5K 95/117 0:26:08 6 BARAN, Zella F6069 31/45 1/2 0:26:03
5K 96/117 0:26:14 7 BEAUPIT, Tania F4049 32/45 4/5 0:26:06
5K 97/117 0:26:23 70 LI, Erica F3039 33/45 18/22 0:26:15
5K 98/117 0:26:35 120 TUNA, Idris M3039 65/72 26/26 0:26:27
5K 99/117 0:26:37 103 SAMUELS, Elizabeth F2029 34/45 5/5 0:26:27
5K 100/117 0:26:38 74 MACIVER, Mandy F5059 35/45 7/11 0:26:30
5K 101/117 0:26:42 37 FERRIE, Jill F5059 36/45 8/11 0:26:37
5K 102/117 0:27:16 29 DRUCE, Audrey F3039 37/45 19/22 0:27:05
5K 103/117 0:27:16 121 UEDA, Leah F3039 38/45 20/22 0:27:05
5K 104/117 0:28:11 116 TOPCHIY, Elena F3039 39/45 21/22 0:28:02
5K 105/117 0:28:23 77 MADDEROM, Jake M70+ 66/72 1/4 0:28:19
5K 106/117 0:28:36 129 YOSHIDA, Victor M6069 67/72 6/6 0:28:28
5K 107/117 0:30:08 53 HOLLIFIELD, John M70+ 68/72 2/4 0:29:58
5K 108/117 0:31:24 82 MEACHER, Ross M70+ 69/72 3/4 0:31:15
5K 109/117 0:31:25 50 HEU, Norman M5059 70/72 9/10 0:31:17
5K 110/117 0:32:04 99 ROBERTS, Anthony-Clive M70+ 71/72 4/4 0:31:55
5K 111/117 0:33:54 4 ANES, Juan M5059 72/72 10/10 0:33:37
5K 112/117 0:34:57 107 SHARMA, Shagun F3039 40/45 22/22 0:34:48
5K 113/117 0:35:07 61 KATO, Debra F5059 41/45 9/11 0:34:52
5K 114/117 0:35:49 11 BOGHEAN, Elizabeth F5059 42/45 10/11 0:35:37
5K 115/117 0:36:46 23 DAHL, Shelley F4049 43/45 5/5 0:36:36
5K 116/117 0:36:46 126 WONG, Jennifer F5059 44/45 11/11 0:36:36
5K 117/117 0:47:42 20 CONGRAM, Kristie F6069 45/45 2/2 0:47:28