Startline

Last Chance Half Marathon

Calgary, AB - 14 novembre 2021

Épreuve Rang Temps officiel Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Puce
Half 1/163 1:15:23 2707 VINEY, Keenan M3039 1/96 1/28 1:15:22
Half 2/163 1:15:36 2738 BAYER, Evan M3039 2/96 2/28 1:15:35
Half 3/163 1:19:49 2716 BAILEY, Lewis M2029 3/96 1/13 1:19:47
Half 4/163 1:21:27 2768 HUNT, Sam M3039 4/96 3/28 1:21:26
Half 5/163 1:22:33 2791 SCHERMERS, Adrian M3039 5/96 4/28 1:22:31
Half 6/163 1:23:27 2686 BELL, Darcy M3039 6/96 5/28 1:23:26
Half 7/163 1:26:18 2430 BERGIN, Brad M2029 7/96 2/13 1:26:16
Half 8/163 1:26:19 2439 MURPHY, Kyle M4049 8/96 1/28 1:26:16
Half 9/163 1:27:27 2440 SCHELL, Adam M3039 9/96 6/28 1:27:25
Half 10/163 1:28:08 2434 SAUNDERS, Steve M5059 10/96 1/17 1:28:06
Half 11/163 1:28:56 2715 REID, Jeremy M4049 11/96 2/28 1:28:54
Half 12/163 1:30:05 2769 ANDRUCHOW, Daniel M2029 12/96 3/13 1:29:19
Half 13/163 1:30:06 2774 HERTZBERG, Darcy M5059 13/96 2/17 1:29:59
Half 14/163 1:32:21 2408 LONGSTAFF, Matt M3039 14/96 7/28 1:32:14
Half 15/163 1:32:37 2413 RYDEN, Danjel M4049 15/96 3/28 1:32:32
Half 16/163 1:33:36 2760 EMBRY, Mathew M4049 16/96 4/28 1:33:27
Half 17/163 1:33:42 2792 LOXDALE, Zachary M2029 17/96 4/13 1:33:39
Half 18/163 1:34:58 2684 CARTER, Joshua M2029 18/96 5/13 1:34:55
Half 19/163 1:35:09 2424 MCCANN, Neil M4049 19/96 5/28 1:35:04
Half 20/163 1:35:17 2702 DOERKSEN, Trevor M5059 20/96 3/17 1:35:12
Half 21/163 1:35:58 2425 WOODMAN, Stephan M5059 21/96 4/17 1:35:53
Half 22/163 1:37:20 2690 NESS, Devin M3039 22/96 8/28 1:37:17
Half 23/163 1:37:23 2401 LUHNAU, Michel M4049 23/96 6/28 1:37:12
Half 24/163 1:37:28 2787 GARCIA, Brady M2029 24/96 6/13 1:37:19
Half 25/163 1:38:18 2402 FERNANDEZ, Arvin M3039 25/96 9/28 1:38:09
Half 26/163 1:38:33 2426 JONES, Rachel F4049 1/66 1/20 1:38:29
Half 27/163 1:39:34 2427 JONES, Jason M4049 26/96 7/28 1:39:32
Half 28/163 1:39:55 2689 STUTZ, Ben M2029 27/96 7/13 1:39:50
Half 29/163 1:40:00 2708 REES, Sonia F2029 2/66 1/5 1:39:57
Half 30/163 1:40:54 2706 MORRISH, Tony M5059 28/96 5/17 1:40:52
Half 31/163 1:40:57 2780 PICKETT, Kristopher M4049 29/96 8/28 1:40:51
Half 32/163 1:41:15 2744 BLONDEAU, Brandon M3039 30/96 10/28 1:41:11
Half 33/163 1:41:59 2772 YIP, Derek M4049 31/96 9/28 1:41:56
Half 34/163 1:42:40 2701 SWIFT, Carey F3039 3/66 1/19 1:42:35
Half 35/163 1:42:55 2412 MULLIGAN, Zita F6069 4/66 1/7 1:42:52
Half 36/163 1:43:38 2762 SEGARRA, Mark M4049 32/96 10/28 1:43:28
Half 37/163 1:43:42 2437 WALKER, Riley M3039 33/96 11/28 1:43:34
Half 38/163 1:44:06 2740 MOORE, Jody F4049 5/66 2/20 1:44:04
Half 39/163 1:44:14 2759 POLLICOTT, James M4049 34/96 11/28 1:44:11
Half 40/163 1:45:03 2783 VANDENBORRE, Karen F3039 6/66 2/19 1:45:00
Half 41/163 1:45:14 2423 THOMPSON, Alex M4049 35/96 12/28 1:45:10
Half 42/163 1:45:26 2697 MACKIE, Cyrus M2029 36/96 8/13 1:45:14
Half 43/163 1:45:41 2782 EMERSON, Sheri F4049 7/66 3/20 1:45:35
Half 44/163 1:45:48 2752 EVERTS, Taegen F2029 8/66 2/5 1:45:38
Half 45/163 1:45:54 2763 TRAN, Sherri F3039 9/66 3/19 1:45:50
Half 46/163 1:46:10 2721 CRANE-HANNA, Tania F5059 10/66 1/11 1:46:03
Half 47/163 1:46:16 2695 WRIGHT, Curtis M3039 37/96 12/28 1:46:12
Half 48/163 1:47:15 2677 CAMPBELL, Ian M5059 38/96 6/17 1:47:02
Half 49/163 1:47:41 2442 ROSS, Mike M5059 39/96 7/17 1:47:29
Half 50/163 1:48:28 2698 KARA, Aleem M3039 40/96 13/28 1:48:16
Half 51/163 1:48:35 2418 OEGGERLI, Martin M4049 41/96 13/28 1:48:23
Half 52/163 1:49:19 2692 BURROWES, Lindsay F3039 11/66 4/19 1:49:14
Half 53/163 1:49:27 2432 CHARBONNEAU, Byron M4049 42/96 14/28 1:49:18
Half 54/163 1:49:46 2448 RAMSAY, Craig M4049 43/96 15/28 1:49:41
Half 55/163 1:50:06 2724 MANCENIDO, John M5059 44/96 8/17 1:49:55
Half 56/163 1:50:14 2407 YANG, Su M4049 45/96 16/28 1:50:06
Half 57/163 1:50:22 2447 GRIFFITHS, Ross M3039 46/96 14/28 1:50:06
Half 58/163 1:50:28 2416 OEGGERLI, Annika F-U20 12/66 1/4 1:50:16
Half 59/163 1:50:31 2726 DEMONG, Paige F4049 13/66 4/20 1:50:17
Half 60/163 1:50:36 2691 STEELE, Brittany F3039 14/66 5/19 1:50:31
Half 61/163 1:51:09 2755 BAILEY, Scott M3039 47/96 15/28 1:50:57
Half 62/163 1:51:12 2419 KING, Martin M5059 48/96 9/17 1:51:03
Half 63/163 1:51:26 2406 ENGLISH, Azra F4049 15/66 5/20 1:51:08
Half 64/163 1:52:00 2403 RILEY, Robbie M4049 49/96 17/28 1:51:52
Half 65/163 1:52:26 2747 KOSKELA, Erik M2029 50/96 9/13 1:52:20
Half 66/163 1:52:31 2417 MCGOWN, Molly F-U20 16/66 2/4 1:52:20
Half 67/163 1:52:40 2681 SMART, Paul M5059 51/96 10/17 1:52:29
Half 68/163 1:53:30 2746 YOUNG, David M5059 52/96 11/17 1:53:20
Half 69/163 1:53:42 2404 RILEY, Chrissy F4049 17/66 6/20 1:53:33
Half 70/163 1:53:51 2775 LANJEKAR, Swapnil M4049 53/96 18/28 1:53:43
Half 71/163 1:54:26 2779 MARTIN, Craig M3039 54/96 16/28 1:54:19
Half 72/163 1:54:51 2415 KOVACS, Bella F-U20 18/66 3/4 1:54:39
Half 73/163 1:54:58 2414 KOVACS, John M5059 55/96 12/17 1:54:47
Half 74/163 1:56:08 2680 MACDONALD, Robert M6069 56/96 1/9 1:55:59
Half 75/163 1:56:27 2443 O'SHEA, Bonnie F5059 19/66 2/11 1:56:14
Half 76/163 1:57:02 2705 BICKLEY, Ed M6069 57/96 2/9 1:52:13
Half 77/163 1:57:06 2685 DHILLON, Manjeet M4049 58/96 19/28 1:56:55
Half 78/163 1:57:08 2679 SCHOENTHALER, Lorne M6069 59/96 3/9 1:56:56
Half 79/163 1:57:37 2420 FRASER, Jesse M3039 60/96 17/28 1:57:26
Half 80/163 1:57:41 2444 JONES, Leslie F4049 20/66 7/20 1:57:28
Half 81/163 1:57:45 2784 GRISALES, Julian M3039 61/96 18/28 1:57:37
Half 82/163 1:57:49 2788 CLAASSEN, Marjolein F5059 21/66 3/11 1:57:39
Half 83/163 1:58:11 2728 NERIO, Fernando Nerio M4049 62/96 20/28 1:57:59
Half 84/163 1:58:13 2433 MACSWEEN, Maureen F4049 22/66 8/20 1:58:03
Half 85/163 1:58:44 2676 WITTEVRONGEL, Cheryl F4049 23/66 9/20 1:58:37
Half 86/163 1:59:25 2688 FERLEYKO, Darren M4049 63/96 21/28 1:59:14
Half 87/163 1:59:27 2764 TYMRICK-PURVIS, Darcie F3039 24/66 6/19 1:59:22
Half 88/163 1:59:50 2693 READ, Charlie F3039 25/66 7/19 1:59:42
Half 89/163 2:00:03 2711 CHAN, Jenny F5059 26/66 4/11 1:59:57
Half 90/163 2:01:09 2731 KEMP, Matthew M4049 64/96 22/28 2:01:00
Half 91/163 2:01:27 2770 CAMPUSANO, Casandra F2029 27/66 3/5 2:00:40
Half 92/163 2:01:41 2438 MURPHY, Veena F4049 28/66 10/20 2:01:38
Half 93/163 2:02:04 2771 WRIGHT, Greg M5059 65/96 13/17 2:01:51
Half 94/163 2:02:34 2778 BROWN, Lindsay F3039 29/66 8/19 2:02:14
Half 95/163 2:02:43 2751 ALARCON, Lebis M2029 66/96 10/13 2:02:34
Half 96/163 2:02:44 2431 PINCKSTON, Eric M2029 67/96 11/13 2:02:37
Half 97/163 2:04:01 2754 NGO, Danny M3039 68/96 19/28 2:03:49
Half 98/163 2:04:04 2429 BERG, Rita F5059 30/66 5/11 2:03:55
Half 99/163 2:04:51 2717 BROWN, Jillian F3039 31/66 9/19 2:03:47
Half 100/163 2:05:42 2714 VISSER, Andrea F3039 32/66 10/19 2:05:39
Half 101/163 2:06:17 2765 TYMRICK-PURVIS, Gerard M3039 69/96 20/28 2:06:10
Half 102/163 2:06:24 2718 HYLAND, Bronwyn F4049 33/66 11/20 2:06:13
Half 103/163 2:06:36 2773 VENNE, Darcy M6069 70/96 4/9 2:06:28
Half 104/163 2:07:03 2753 LATHAM, Nicole F4049 34/66 12/20 2:06:47
Half 105/163 2:07:41 2781 STATT, Andrew M3039 71/96 21/28 2:07:26
Half 106/163 2:07:56 2776 ZANNET, Mike M4049 72/96 23/28 2:07:54
Half 107/163 2:08:16 2422 SEASONS, Brenda F6069 35/66 2/7 2:08:03
Half 108/163 2:08:29 2729 KOLOZETTI, Dean M3039 73/96 22/28 2:08:25
Half 109/163 2:08:48 2794 BOSWELL, Brock M3039 74/96 23/28 2:08:36
Half 110/163 2:09:43 2709 JOVANOVIC, Zoran M5059 75/96 14/17 2:09:34
Half 111/163 2:10:28 2736 MELNITSKI, Tim M6069 76/96 5/9 2:10:20
Half 112/163 2:10:37 2730 NEGENMAN, Desirea F2029 36/66 4/5 2:10:32
Half 113/163 2:10:41 2742 GOMES, Teagan F-U20 37/66 4/4 2:10:33
Half 114/163 2:10:42 2741 GOMES, Loreen F5059 38/66 6/11 2:10:34
Half 115/163 2:11:14 2785 VAN KEULEN, Ryan M3039 77/96 24/28 2:10:57
Half 116/163 2:11:14 2786 TAPPER, Melanie F3039 39/66 11/19 2:10:58
Half 117/163 2:11:38 2739 VANDENBROEK, David M6069 78/96 6/9 2:11:28
Half 118/163 2:11:38 2735 FATH, Jody F4049 40/66 13/20 2:11:28
Half 119/163 2:11:54 2699 WRIGHT, Jessica F3039 41/66 12/19 2:11:38
Half 120/163 2:12:47 2682 RIEDIGER, Darryl M6069 79/96 7/9 2:12:42
Half 121/163 2:13:13 2405 FAVEL, Vicki F6069 42/66 3/7 2:13:04
Half 122/163 2:13:15 2712 WINSTANLEY, Sarah F3039 43/66 13/19 2:13:08
Half 123/163 2:14:01 2421 CLARK, Eileen F5059 44/66 7/11 2:13:46
Half 124/163 2:14:22 2737 LUDWIGSEN, Harald M5059 80/96 15/17 2:14:03
Half 125/163 2:14:36 2777 POOLE, Jennifer F4049 45/66 14/20 2:14:16
Half 126/163 2:14:36 2678 MOFFAT, Tara F4049 46/66 15/20 2:14:16
Half 127/163 2:14:53 2428 GILLESPIE, Rob M3039 81/96 25/28 2:14:37
Half 128/163 2:15:18 2441 HUMENIUK, Arline F6069 47/66 4/7 2:15:06
Half 129/163 2:16:14 2732 RAGHUCHANDRA, Sachin M4049 82/96 24/28 2:16:14
Half 130/163 2:16:50 2720 BAKANA, Monique F3039 48/66 14/19 2:16:39
Half 131/163 2:17:35 2727 CLARION, Arwin M4049 83/96 25/28 2:17:23
Half 132/163 2:18:58 2713 SETTLER, Michael M3039 84/96 26/28 2:18:54
Half 133/163 2:19:29 2722 ELLIOTT, Judith F6069 49/66 5/7 2:19:26
Half 134/163 2:19:58 2761 LAPOINTE, Paul M4049 85/96 26/28 2:19:54
Half 135/163 2:21:54 2694 MEGLIOLA, Denise F5059 50/66 8/11 2:21:46
Half 136/163 2:22:10 2757 HUFF, Gordon M70+ 86/96 1/1 2:21:52
Half 137/163 2:26:45 2409 RUNNER, Unknown     2:26:40
Half 138/163 2:26:47 2410 JOHNSTON, Ken M5059 87/96 16/17 2:26:40
Half 139/163 2:27:06 2446 SMILIANOV, Carmen F4049 51/66 16/20 2:27:03
Half 140/163 2:27:56 2710 MCAFEE, Joyce F4049 52/66 17/20 1:57:43
Half 141/163 2:28:02 2449 CHAMBERS, Gail F5059 53/66 9/11 2:27:58
Half 142/163 2:28:03 2749 PILARES, Nicole F2029 54/66 5/5 2:27:57
Half 143/163 2:29:46 2719 RICHARDS, Laurel F5059 55/66 10/11 2:29:31
Half 144/163 2:30:25 2748 LIDDELL, Don M5059 88/96 17/17 2:30:21
Half 145/163 2:31:55 2750 FIESEL, Corrine F5059 56/66 11/11 2:31:44
Half 146/163 2:35:03 2723 LE, John M6069 89/96 8/9 2:34:48
Half 147/163 2:35:21 2696 PHILLIPS, Lindsay F3039 57/66 15/19 2:15:47
Half 148/163 2:36:17 2411 TYL, Adam M2029 90/96 12/13 2:36:14
Half 149/163 2:36:31 2700 MARTIN, Scott M4049 91/96 27/28 2:36:18
Half 150/163 2:37:22 2683 RIEDIGER, Colby M2029 92/96 13/13 2:37:17
Half 151/163 2:38:23 2745 PEARCE, Angell F3039 58/66 16/19 2:38:21
Half 152/163 2:39:17 2445 FAHR, Heather F3039 59/66 17/19 2:39:01
Half 153/163 2:42:18 2436 SMITH, Reginald Steve M6069 93/96 9/9 2:42:15
Half 154/163 2:45:55 2734 FREIDAY, Nancy F6069 60/66 6/7 2:45:51
Half 155/163 2:49:45 2704 JONES, Ryan M3039 94/96 27/28 2:49:37
Half 156/163 2:49:45 2703 JONES, Tanya F3039 61/66 18/19 2:49:38
Half 157/163 2:52:01 2758 DOIRON, Roger M4049 95/96 28/28 2:51:56
Half 158/163 2:52:04 2756 DOIRON, Yamileth F4049 62/66 18/20 2:51:58
Half 159/163 2:59:43 2725 CHAMBERLAIN, Kristeen F4049 63/66 19/20 2:59:28
Half 160/163 3:05:34 2790 LOSIER, Danielle F3039 64/66 19/19 3:05:19
Half 161/163 3:05:36 2789 ZUBIK, John M3039 96/96 28/28 3:05:20
Half 162/163 3:07:19 2435 SMITH, Linda F6069 65/66 7/7 3:07:16
Half 163/163 3:15:40 2743 DAVIS, Amy F4049 66/66 20/20 3:15:35