Startline

Chase the Pace

Vancouver, BC - 18 juillet 2021

Épreuve Rang Temps Dossard Nom Ville Division Rang/sexe Rang/division
5000M 1/62 0:15:25 727 LESSER, Carlos Vancouver, BC M3039 1/42 1/23
5000M 2/62 0:15:32 730 GEIGER, Andrew Vancouver, BC M3039 2/42 2/23
5000M 3/62 0:15:41 745 GLADLEY, Alex Vancouver, BC M3039 3/42 3/23
5000M 4/62 0:15:57 733 LOEWEN, Ronald Langley, BC M3039 4/42 4/23
5000M 5/62 0:16:17 777 MELNIK, Matt Vancouver, BC M3039 5/42 5/23
5000M 6/62 0:16:25 763 SNYMAN, Steph Surrey, BC M-U20 6/42 1/1
5000M 7/62 0:16:42 782 DAVIDSON, Mitchell North Vancouver, BC M3039 7/42 6/23
5000M 8/62 0:16:51 758 VIS, Randy Langley, BC M3039 8/42 7/23
5000M 9/62 0:16:54 714 BRENNAN, Cormac Dublin, IR M3039 9/42 8/23
5000M 10/62 0:16:56 792 LEE, Andrea North Vancouver, BC F3039 1/20 1/9
5000M 11/62 0:17:17 760 KENNETT, Lee Vancouver, BC M3039 10/42 9/23
5000M 12/62 0:17:26 738 SANCHEZ GOZALO, Daniel Vancouver, BC M3039 11/42 10/23
5000M 13/62 0:17:28 769 GRAY, Ellis Vancouver, BC M3039 12/42 11/23
5000M 14/62 0:17:50 766 SOMA, Eriko Japan F3039 2/20 2/9
5000M 15/62 0:17:52 770 HONARPISHEH, Reza Vancouver, BC M3039 13/42 12/23
5000M 16/62 0:18:01 762 O'CONNOR, Kevin Gordon Vanocuver, BC M5059 14/42 1/9
5000M 17/62 0:18:01 721 BOUTIN, Rozlyn Vancouver, BC F2029 3/20 1/5
5000M 18/62 0:18:08 749 STARK, Keila Vancouver, BC F2029 4/20 2/5
5000M 19/62 0:18:13 793 WU, Po Vancouver, BC M4049 15/42 1/4
5000M 20/62 0:18:25 778 POOL, Andrew Vancouver, BC M3039 16/42 13/23
5000M 21/62 0:18:25 791 GILL, Ali Calgary, BC F2029 5/20 3/5
5000M 22/62 0:18:32 715 MCFIRES, Frank Vancouver, BC M3039 17/42 14/23
5000M 23/62 0:18:36 744 DAWSON, Mark Vancouver, BC M4049 18/42 2/4
5000M 24/62 0:18:37 735 WILLIAMS, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M3039 19/42 15/23
5000M 25/62 0:18:52 741 HORVATH, Tibor Vancouver, BC M5059 20/42 2/9
5000M 26/62 0:18:53 772 CARBECK, Katherine Vancouver, BC F2029 6/20 4/5
5000M 27/62 0:18:59 722 WATSON, Katherine Vancouver, BC F3039 7/20 3/9
5000M 28/62 0:19:00 737 SHENG, Herman Vancouver, BC M5059 21/42 3/9
5000M 29/62 0:19:05 759 ROBINS, David Vancouver, BC M4049 22/42 3/4
5000M 30/62 0:19:15 790 TROTTIER, Dominik Vancouver, BC M2029 23/42 1/5
5000M 31/62 0:19:22 703 BOGART, Kashtin Vancouver, BC M2029 24/42 2/5
5000M 32/62 0:19:23 707 ZIMMER, Lissa Vancouver, BC F3039 8/20 4/9
5000M 33/62 0:19:28 754 EYRE, David Vancouver, BC M5059 25/42 4/9
5000M 34/62 0:19:28 739 POND, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M3039 26/42 16/23
5000M 35/62 0:19:32 720 KEENLEYSIDE, Grace Vancouver, BC F3039 9/20 5/9
5000M 36/62 0:19:41 795 CAUFFOPE, Genevieve Vancouver, BC F4049 10/20 1/4
5000M 37/62 0:19:45 743 LI, Luke J Vancouver, BC M5059 27/42 5/9
5000M 38/62 0:19:53 780 BABBITT, Liam Vancouver, BC M2029 28/42 3/5
5000M 39/62 0:19:59 797 RAVEN, Melissa Vancouver, BC F4049 11/20 2/4
5000M 40/62 0:20:01 708 RENEMA, Christopher Langley, BC M2029 29/42 4/5
5000M 41/62 0:20:06 799 YAP, Yunhan Vancouver, BC M2029 30/42 5/5
5000M 42/62 0:20:07 716 KNIGHT, Tom Vancouver, BC M3039 31/42 17/23
5000M 43/62 0:20:11 751 RUDMIN, Daniel Kingston, ON M3039 32/42 18/23
5000M 44/62 0:20:37 718 TOPACIO, Mark Coquitlam, BC M4049 33/42 4/4
5000M 45/62 0:20:38 787 TITOV, Mikhail Surrey, BC M5059 34/42 6/9
5000M 46/62 0:20:38 704 SUMRA, Sandy Richmond, BC M5059 35/42 7/9
5000M 47/62 0:20:43 723 AZANA, Jair Vancouver, BC M3039 36/42 19/23
5000M 48/62 0:21:19 786 MEYBOOM, Bridget Vancouver, BC F2029 12/20 5/5
5000M 49/62 0:21:40 757 LAVOIE, Katherine Vancouver, BC F3039 13/20 6/9
5000M 50/62 0:21:51 729 MILNE, Mathew Warrnambool, AU M3039 37/42 20/23
5000M 51/62 0:22:00 732 JONES, Sam Vancouver, BC M3039 38/42 21/23
5000M 52/62 0:22:06 705 MARTIN, Genevieve Vancouver, BC F3039 14/20 7/9
5000M 53/62 0:22:16 765 JACKSON, Fiona Vancouver, BC F5059 15/20 1/2
5000M 54/62 0:22:29 789 PEL, Cameron Burnaby, BC M3039 39/42 22/23
5000M 55/62 0:22:43 725 DING, Lily Vancouver, BC F5059 16/20 2/2
5000M 56/62 0:22:44 768 VASQUEZ, Arthur Vancouver, BC M5059 40/42 8/9
5000M 57/62 0:24:53 771 FRANCO, Gary Vancouver, BC M5059 41/42 9/9
5000M 58/62 0:25:01 713 NATHANSON, Sarah Vancouver, BC F4049 17/20 3/4
5000M 59/62 0:27:23 728 FOLLETT, Pawan Vancouver, BC F4049 18/20 4/4
5000M 60/62 0:27:51 709 KOEHN, Alyssa Vancouver, BC F3039 19/20 8/9
5000M 61/62 0:29:11 784 GUPTA, Sulagna Vancouver, BC F3039 20/20 9/9
5000M 62/62 0:50:37 706 KUNG, Fergus Vancouver, BC M3039 42/42 23/23
5000M 756 MULHOLLAND, Ellen Vancouver, BC F3039