Épreuve |
Rang |
Temps officiel |
Dossard |
Nom |
Ville |
Division |
Rang/sexe |
Rang/division |
Ultra
|
1/40 |
6:30:46 |
537 |
NARAYANA, Ullas
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-OPEN
|
1/27 |
1/16 |
Ultra
|
2/40 |
6:41:26 |
530 |
MACNAIRN, Ian
|
Calgary, AB |
M-OPEN
|
2/27 |
2/16 |
Ultra
|
3/40 |
6:45:41 |
552 |
SOTNIKOV, Evgeny
|
Victoria, BC |
M-OPEN
|
3/27 |
3/16 |
Ultra
|
4/40 |
6:56:55 |
545 |
RACE, Douglas
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-OPEN
|
4/27 |
4/16 |
Ultra
|
5/40 |
6:58:11 |
538 |
OGLOFF, Michael
|
Salmon Arm, BC |
M-OPEN
|
5/27 |
5/16 |
Ultra
|
6/40 |
7:04:00 |
544 |
POWELL, Lauren
|
North Vancouver, BC |
F-OPEN
|
1/13 |
1/5 |
Ultra
|
7/40 |
7:25:17 |
501 |
ALAGAO, Herman
|
New Westminster, BC |
M-MASTER
|
6/27 |
1/8 |
Ultra
|
8/40 |
7:31:16 |
542 |
PAGOT, Vincent
|
Whistler, BC |
M-OPEN
|
7/27 |
6/16 |
Ultra
|
9/40 |
8:15:36 |
559 |
THOMSON-GLADISH, Jessie
|
Kamloops, BC |
F-OPEN
|
2/13 |
2/5 |
Ultra
|
10/40 |
8:28:22 |
516 |
DAVIS, Ryan
|
Whistler, BC |
M-OPEN
|
8/27 |
7/16 |
Ultra
|
11/40 |
8:28:51 |
563 |
VAN LEEUWEN, Wanita
|
Abbotsford, BC |
F-MASTER
|
3/13 |
1/7 |
Ultra
|
12/40 |
8:36:50 |
555 |
TATUM, Stephanie
|
Vancouver, BC |
F-MASTER
|
4/13 |
2/7 |
Ultra
|
13/40 |
8:38:40 |
514 |
CONKIN, Stephen
|
Port Coquitlam, BC |
M-OPEN
|
9/27 |
8/16 |
Ultra
|
14/40 |
8:43:14 |
504 |
BACHMANN, Andy
|
Pitt Meadows, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
10/27 |
1/3 |
Ultra
|
15/40 |
8:44:28 |
523 |
HOWARD, Yukiko
|
Burnaby, BC |
F-VETERAN
|
5/13 |
1/1 |
Ultra
|
16/40 |
8:47:26 |
561 |
THUCYDIDES, George
|
North Vancouver, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
11/27 |
2/3 |
Ultra
|
17/40 |
8:51:30 |
532 |
MANSELL, Yehuda
|
Surrey, BC |
M-OPEN
|
12/27 |
9/16 |
Ultra
|
18/40 |
9:02:50 |
510 |
CAMIRE, Patrick
|
Pitt Meadows, BC |
M-MASTER
|
13/27 |
2/8 |
Ultra
|
19/40 |
9:18:16 |
531 |
MALANOWSKI, Pete
|
Louisville, KY |
M-OPEN
|
14/27 |
10/16 |
Ultra
|
20/40 |
9:18:22 |
513 |
CHURCH, Katrina
|
Squamish, BC |
F-OPEN
|
6/13 |
3/5 |
Ultra
|
21/40 |
9:28:49 |
539 |
OOSTENBRINK, Sarah
|
Chilliwack, BC |
F-OPEN
|
7/13 |
4/5 |
Ultra
|
22/40 |
9:29:43 |
524 |
IRWIN, William
|
Maple Ridge, BC |
M-MASTER
|
15/27 |
3/8 |
Ultra
|
23/40 |
9:33:25 |
543 |
PETERS, Meg
|
Delta, BC |
F-MASTER
|
8/13 |
3/7 |
Ultra
|
24/40 |
9:36:41 |
540 |
OOSTENBRINK, Dustin
|
Chilliwack, BC |
M-OPEN
|
16/27 |
11/16 |
Ultra
|
25/40 |
9:44:10 |
520 |
HARTUNG, Gary
|
Kelowna, BC |
M-MASTER
|
17/27 |
4/8 |
Ultra
|
26/40 |
9:49:36 |
548 |
SAUNDERS, Avery
|
Vancouver, BC |
F-OPEN
|
9/13 |
5/5 |
Ultra
|
27/40 |
9:51:01 |
506 |
BRETON, Arthur
|
Victoria, BC |
M-OPEN
|
18/27 |
12/16 |
Ultra
|
28/40 |
9:52:18 |
521 |
HOLLOWAY, Tim
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-OPEN
|
19/27 |
13/16 |
Ultra
|
29/40 |
9:56:49 |
511 |
CHARLAND, Nancy
|
Vancouver, BC |
F-MASTER
|
10/13 |
4/7 |
Ultra
|
30/40 |
10:08:03 |
518 |
EDEN, Kevin
|
Surrey, BC |
M-OPEN
|
20/27 |
14/16 |
Ultra
|
31/40 |
10:10:23 |
509 |
BUNDY, Iain
|
Surrey, BC |
M-OPEN
|
21/27 |
15/16 |
Ultra
|
32/40 |
10:22:41 |
519 |
HARMAN, Al
|
West Vancouver, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
22/27 |
3/3 |
Ultra
|
33/40 |
10:23:47 |
535 |
MILLAR, David
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-OPEN
|
23/27 |
16/16 |
Ultra
|
34/40 |
10:25:51 |
547 |
RUFUS, Tara
|
Bridgwater, OT |
F-MASTER
|
11/13 |
5/7 |
Ultra
|
35/40 |
10:25:53 |
560 |
THORSON, Bruce
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-MASTER
|
24/27 |
5/8 |
Ultra
|
36/40 |
10:28:26 |
546 |
RIDGLEY, Patrick
|
North Vancouver, BC |
M-MASTER
|
25/27 |
6/8 |
Ultra
|
37/40 |
10:30:49 |
528 |
LAVIN, Sean
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-MASTER
|
26/27 |
7/8 |
Ultra
|
38/40 |
11:40:21 |
565 |
WONG, Elaine
|
Coquitlam, BC |
F-MASTER
|
12/13 |
6/7 |
Ultra
|
39/40 |
11:40:22 |
508 |
BROSCOE, Stephen
|
Coquitlam, BC |
M-MASTER
|
27/27 |
8/8 |
Ultra
|
40/40 |
11:49:51 |
526 |
KAINZ, Tara
|
Port Moody, BC |
F-MASTER
|
13/13 |
7/7 |
Ultra
|
|
|
525 |
JASECHKO, Glenn
|
Victoria, BC |
M-OPEN
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
502 |
ALESHKA, Adam
|
Winnipeg, MB |
M-OPEN
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
529 |
MACDUFF, Patricia
|
Vancouver, BC |
F-OPEN
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
505 |
BASS, Rory
|
Kelowna, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
550 |
SEGGER, Jen
|
Squamish, BC |
F-OPEN
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
557 |
THIESSEN, Trevor
|
Maple Ridge, BC |
M-OPEN
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
558 |
THOMPSON, Rob
|
Delta, BC |
M-MASTER
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
549 |
SCHOFIELD, Pete
|
Abbotsford, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
554 |
SPENCER, Jennifer
|
Kelowna, BC |
F-OPEN
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
522 |
HOPEWELL, Nick
|
Moody, BC |
M-MASTER
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
527 |
KELLETT, Stephen
|
Whistler, BC |
M-OPEN
|
|
|
Ultra
|
|
|
562 |
TULLY, Deidre
|
Whistler, BC |
F-OPEN
|
|
|