Startline

Hatley Castle 8K

Collwood, BC - February 25, 2024

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
8K 4/505 0:28:18 381 WALKER, Jonathan (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3034 4/262 1/44 0:28:17
8K 20/505 0:30:24 1885 CARROLL, Oliver (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
M3034 18/262 2/44 0:30:23
8K 24/505 0:31:15 1998 LENNARD, Brant
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 22/262 4/44 0:31:10
8K 25/505 0:31:19 2079 RUSSELL, Will
Victoria, BC
M3034 23/262 3/44 0:31:09
8K 27/505 0:31:22 325 THOW, Adrian (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3034 24/262 6/44 0:31:19
8K 28/505 0:31:24 44 BRETON, Arthur (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
M3034 25/262 5/44 0:31:16
8K 31/505 0:31:32 205 MACDONALD, Sean
Victoria, BC
M3034 27/262 7/44 0:31:28
8K 33/505 0:31:40 2089 SCHULTZ, Konrad
Victoria, BC
M3034 28/262 8/44 0:31:32
8K 34/505 0:31:47 2041 MULHERN, Ronan (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3034 29/262 9/44 0:31:37
8K 46/505 0:32:45 1926 GAWLEY, Ben (SPEEDFARM)
Victoria, BC
M3034 39/262 10/44 0:32:32
8K 49/505 0:32:53 1864 BERE, Riley (THE HOGS)
Victoria, BC
M3034 41/262 11/44 0:32:41
8K 54/505 0:33:04 1935 GIRARD, Luke
Victoria, BC
M3034 45/262 12/44 0:33:01
8K 69/505 0:33:58 1984 KUAH, Calvin (IS THERE CAKE)
Langford, BC
M3034 55/262 13/44 0:33:41
8K 82/505 0:34:45 103 ELLIOTT, Harrison (MRT)
Victoria, BC
M3034 64/262 14/44 0:34:41
8K 88/505 0:35:17 1983 KLINE, Martin (THE HOGS)
Victoria, BC
M3034 70/262 15/44 0:35:03
8K 90/505 0:35:23 360 CRANE, Alek (BITCOIN)
Brentwood Bay, BC
M3034 72/262 18/44 0:35:19
8K 93/505 0:35:26 2072 RILEY, Thom
Langford, BC
M3034 75/262 16/44 0:35:13
8K 97/505 0:35:31 2122 TULK, Casey (SPEEDFARM)
Langford, BC
M3034 77/262 17/44 0:35:16
8K 105/505 0:36:02 120 GERHARDT, Michael (CEEVACS)
Duncan, BC
M3034 83/262 20/44 0:35:56
8K 106/505 0:36:02 68 CLOUGH, John (CEEVACS)
Lantzville, BC
M3034 84/262 19/44 0:35:43
8K 114/505 0:36:29 52 BUTLER, Liam (PARKRUNNERS)
Victoria, BC
M3034 90/262 21/44 0:36:00
8K 118/505 0:36:44 1970 JARAMILLO MONTALVO, Juan Luis
Sooke, BC
M3034 94/262 22/44 0:36:22
8K 137/505 0:37:40 189 KOSTIUK, Jonathan (VIUGR)
Sidney, BC
M3034 109/262 23/44 0:37:32
8K 152/505 0:38:14 185 KING, Craig (CRAIG KING)
Victoria, BC
M3034 119/262 24/44 0:37:45
8K 153/505 0:38:16 280 SAWATZKY, Darius
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 120/262 25/44 0:38:00
8K 154/505 0:38:20 2030 MEUSER, Ashton
Vancouver, BC
M3034 121/262 26/44 0:38:12
8K 161/505 0:38:35 1921 FRYER, Evan
Victoria, BC
M3034 127/262 27/44 0:38:14
8K 185/505 0:39:26 165 HUESTON, Alex (COWICHAN ACTIVE REHAB)
Duncan, BC
M3034 145/262 28/44 0:39:03
8K 196/505 0:40:21 1999 LEPINE-MALONE, Yuri Yann
Victoria, BC
M3034 151/262 29/44 0:40:14
8K 219/505 0:41:38 2066 PYM, Derek
Victoria, BC
M3034 163/262 30/44 0:41:32
8K 229/505 0:42:06 2009 LYON, Brandon
Victoria, BC
M3034 168/262 31/44 0:42:00
8K 251/505 0:43:19 1850 BAKER, Jack
Victoria, BC
M3034 183/262 32/44 0:42:35
8K 255/505 0:43:26 2134 WELYCHKO, Tyler
Victoria, BC
M3034 186/262 33/44 0:42:58
8K 266/505 0:43:58 86 DARLING, Thomas
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 191/262 34/44 0:43:27
8K 292/505 0:44:55 110 FREDRICK, Aron (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
M3034 204/262 36/44 0:44:29
8K 294/505 0:44:58 330 TRAFIAK, Kurtis
Victoria, BC
M3034 205/262 35/44 0:44:25
8K 306/505 0:45:31 2127 VENTER, Hendrik
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 212/262 37/44 0:44:53
8K 307/505 0:45:31 2069 RAUWERDA, Mark
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 213/262 38/44 0:44:53
8K 310/505 0:45:39 1867 BINKLEY, David
Victoria, BC
M3034 214/262 39/44 0:45:03
8K 315/505 0:45:54 2154 COOK, Josh
M3034 217/262 40/44 0:45:48
8K 330/505 0:46:43 1982 KING-BUCKLEY, Drew (M&M)
Victoria, BC
M3034 221/262 41/44 0:46:07
8K 339/505 0:47:04 1985 KUNSTMANN, Derrick
Nanaimo, BC
M3034 227/262 42/44 0:46:53
8K 382/505 0:50:14 1905 DORRINGTON, Jade
Victoria, BC
M3034 240/262 43/44 0:50:14
8K 435/505 0:56:11 2074 ROCHA, Guilherme
Victoria, BC
M3034 248/262 44/44 0:55:18