Startline

Harriers Pioneer 8K Road Race

North Saanich, BC - January 14, 2024

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
8K 8/541 0:25:33 304 SPILLER, Dusty (COWICHAN VALLEY RUNNING)
Duncan, BC
M3539 8/295 1/38 0:25:33
8K 20/541 0:27:06 379 TRUSCIO, Dustin (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3539 20/295 2/38 0:27:04
8K 22/541 0:27:24 1243 TRAVERSE, Philippe
Victoria, BC
M3539 22/295 3/38 0:27:22
8K 33/541 0:28:36 1003 ANGROVE, Michael (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3539 30/295 4/38 0:28:35
8K 34/541 0:28:37 1139 LEYDON, Eric
Victoria, BC
M3539 31/295 5/38 0:28:35
8K 38/541 0:28:52 1175 NIX, Craig (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3539 33/295 6/38 0:28:49
8K 39/541 0:29:00 180 KELLER, Connor (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3539 34/295 7/38 0:28:59
8K 43/541 0:29:16 1047 CELLARS, Dan K. (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3539 38/295 8/38 0:29:06
8K 52/541 0:29:58 1167 MOYNIHAN, Keegan (ESPRIT RUNNING CLUB)
Saanichton, BC
M3539 45/295 9/38 0:29:52
8K 54/541 0:30:05 388 RODDICK, Stephen (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Whitehorse, YT
M3539 47/295 10/38 0:30:01
8K 59/541 0:30:24 1118 JANES, Mike (PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS)
North Saanich, BC
M3539 50/295 11/38 0:30:21
8K 74/541 0:30:57 1171 MUNSIE, Reed
Esquimalt, BC
M3539 64/295 13/38 0:30:55
8K 93/541 0:31:52 308 STARKEY, Robert
Victoria, BC
M3539 75/295 12/38 0:30:43
8K 98/541 0:32:10 1052 CLARKE, Stuart
Victoria, BC
M3539 79/295 14/38 0:32:03
8K 109/541 0:32:27 137 HANSEN, Kai
Victoria, BC
M3539 87/295 15/38 0:32:24
8K 118/541 0:32:49 364 HOLLOWAY, Matt (HOLLOWAY)
Ladysmith, BC
M3539 95/295 16/38 0:32:45
8K 147/541 0:34:10 321 TAYLOR, Scott (VIUGR)
Victoria, BC
M3539 118/295 17/38 0:34:03
8K 152/541 0:34:31 1258 WILKINSON, Derek
Langford, BC
M3539 123/295 18/38 0:34:17
8K 161/541 0:34:46 1260 WING, Simon (THE SPEEDY BEETS)
Victoria, BC
M3539 128/295 19/38 0:34:41
8K 176/541 0:35:04 69 COLLINS, Robert
Victoria, BC
M3539 140/295 20/38 0:34:58
8K 183/541 0:35:20 240 NURMSOO, Kyler
Esquimalt, BC
M3539 147/295 21/38 0:35:10
8K 191/541 0:35:33 372 MELFI, Roberto
Victoria, BC
M3539 152/295 22/38 0:35:16
8K 192/541 0:35:35 1035 BURNHAM, David (PARKLAND PANTERS)
Victoria, BC
M3539 153/295 23/38 0:35:29
8K 200/541 0:35:48 1063 DALE, Mark
Victoria, BC
M3539 157/295 24/38 0:35:35
8K 238/541 0:37:44 277 SADOWAY, Blake
Nanaimo, BC
M3539 181/295 26/38 0:37:36
8K 240/541 0:37:48 1192 PITCHER, Matthew
Victoria, BC
M3539 182/295 25/38 0:37:28
8K 289/541 0:40:15 1189 PEREZ, Luis
Victoria, BC
M3539 214/295 27/38 0:40:03
8K 341/541 0:42:29 1181 OLESEN, Max
Victoria, BC
M3539 239/295 28/38 0:42:07
8K 353/541 0:43:01 1231 STEEVES, Christopher (VIUGR)
Strathmore, AB
M3539 246/295 29/38 0:42:54
8K 371/541 0:43:45 1136 LEPITZKI, Justin
Victoria, BC
M3539 251/295 30/38 0:43:33
8K 392/541 0:44:55 1219 SKOVGAARD ANDERSEN, Behn (THE SPEEDY BEETS)
Victoria, BC
M3539 257/295 31/38 0:44:26
8K 403/541 0:45:45 377 SHACKLETON, Rob (BEANJAMIN THE GREAT)
Victoria, BC
M3539 263/295 32/38 0:45:12
8K 411/541 0:46:19 85 DALE, Peter (CEEVACS)
Shawnigan Lake, BC
M3539 266/295 33/38 0:46:03
8K 421/541 0:47:11 306 STANTON, Cameron
Duncan, BC
M3539 267/295 34/38 0:46:47
8K 431/541 0:47:33 1049 CHARTRAND, Alexandre
Victoria, BC
M3539 270/295 35/38 0:47:13
8K 435/541 0:47:59 359 COTTEN, Michael (FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB)
Victoria, BC
M3539 271/295 36/38 0:47:32
8K 445/541 0:48:30 1084 FUOCO, Brett
View Royal, BC
M3539 274/295 37/38 0:48:10
8K 536/541 1:06:57 358 CHARLETON, Cory (CEEVACS)
Port Alberni, BC
M3539 294/295 38/38 1:06:23