Startline

RBC GranFondo Whistler

Whistler, BC - September 9, 2023

Event Website
Text Reports
St Regis Cup Team Awards
Event Place Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division
Gran Fondo 71/3300 3:49:05 5668 LAW, Jessica
Vancouver, BC
F1934 1/679 1/264
Gran Fondo 89/3300 3:54:02 4910 NEAL, Mikayla
Saanichton, BC
F1934 3/679 2/264
Gran Fondo 133/3300 4:00:01 3216 KRAUSE, Christina
Burnaby, BC
F1934 5/679 3/264
Gran Fondo 144/3300 4:00:39 3148 MERK, Helena
San Francisco, CA
F1934 7/679 4/264
Gran Fondo 164/3300 4:03:09 4164 WOOD, Stephanie
Abbotsford, BC
F1934 9/679 5/264
Gran Fondo 199/3300 4:08:04 3627 STOCKWELL, Caitlin
Vancouver, BC
F1934 11/679 6/264
Gran Fondo 217/3300 4:10:30 4349 RUMBLES, Melissa
Vancouver, BC
F1934 12/679 7/264
Gran Fondo 233/3300 4:12:30 4478 PEACHEY, Jodie (LAWSON LUNDELL LLP)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 14/679 8/264
Gran Fondo 235/3300 4:12:39 2987 MECHIELSEN, Drew
Langley, BC
F1934 15/679 9/264
Gran Fondo 257/3300 4:14:40 5926 VANDERSLICE, Ingrid (BORDEN LADNER GERVAIS)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 17/679 10/264
Gran Fondo 263/3300 4:15:38 4037 SHARK, Wenni
San Francisco, CA
F1934 18/679 11/264
Gran Fondo 371/3300 4:27:04 5773 WARRACK, Jessica (OLD STYLE BUNNIES)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 26/679 12/264
Gran Fondo 441/3300 4:32:10 2227 MACDONALD, Madeline
Victoria, BC
F1934 29/679 13/264
Gran Fondo 538/3300 4:39:29 5922 SKUCE, Mackenzie
Vancouver, BC
F1934 38/679 14/264
Gran Fondo 567/3300 4:41:25 2071 CHEN, Ruth (GIRL CHENS)
Ottawa, ON
F1934 39/679 15/264
Gran Fondo 581/3300 4:42:33 2394 BROWN, Madison
Vancouver, BC
F1934 40/679 16/264
Gran Fondo 635/3300 4:45:58 4928 SOMJEN, Sasha
Vancouver, BC
F1934 42/679 17/264
Gran Fondo 658/3300 4:47:26 4805 LEAL, Amber (MERALOMA BIKE)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 44/679 18/264
Gran Fondo 707/3300 4:50:40 5339 LEWIS, Kirbie
Calgary, AB
F1934 49/679 19/264
Gran Fondo 716/3300 4:50:56 5196 ARMSTRONG, Jillian (JDS ENERGY & MINING)
New Westminster, BC
F1934 50/679 20/264
Gran Fondo 720/3300 4:51:11 3459 LANG, Katrina
Vancouver, BC
F1934 51/679 21/264
Gran Fondo 728/3300 4:51:31 4082 ROWLAND, Kimberly
Vancouver, BC
F1934 54/679 22/264
Gran Fondo 729/3300 4:51:36 3039 ORMEROD, Brianne (RBC)
F1934 55/679 23/264
Gran Fondo 738/3300 4:51:54 2576 PHILIPPSON, Kate
Vancouver, BC
F1934 57/679 24/264
Gran Fondo 778/3300 4:53:52 4944 YESAKI, Madison
Vancouver, BC
F1934 64/679 25/264
Gran Fondo 783/3300 4:54:10 3058 DAWE, Roxy
Victoria, BC
F1934 66/679 26/264
Gran Fondo 807/3300 4:54:52 2235 ADAMS, Emily
Squamish, BC
F1934 70/679 27/264
Gran Fondo 823/3300 4:55:37 4854 SMITH, Emily (TOUR DE FRIENDS)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 72/679 28/264
Gran Fondo 839/3300 4:57:02 4170 GILL, Ria
Delta, BC
F1934 74/679 29/264
Gran Fondo 846/3300 4:57:29 4165 ROSS, Julia
Vancouver, BC
F1934 75/679 30/264
Gran Fondo 933/3300 5:03:01 2337 LEADER, Victoria
Vancouver, BC
F1934 84/679 31/264
Gran Fondo 956/3300 5:04:04 4915 FRASER, Randi
Vancouver, BC
F1934 89/679 32/264
Gran Fondo 958/3300 5:04:17 5194 BENWOOD, Claire (TEAM WHEELIE GOOD)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 90/679 33/264
Gran Fondo 980/3300 5:05:40 4848 CARUTH, Brooke
Rossland, BC
F1934 93/679 34/264
Gran Fondo 985/3300 5:06:17 4485 LEE, Miranda
Vancouver, BC
F1934 95/679 35/264
Gran Fondo 1000/3300 5:07:01 3918 GARTNER, Ava
Squamish, BC
F1934 98/679 36/264
Gran Fondo 1045/3300 5:08:48 2198 TAYLOR-LEWIS, Jessie (HDR)
New Westminster, BC
F1934 108/679 37/264
Gran Fondo 1059/3300 5:09:26 4216 MAYFIELD, Jane (LAWSON LUNDELL LLP)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 109/679 38/264
Gran Fondo 1060/3300 5:09:28 3258 AFFLECK, Anika (HUM DUM & POP)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 110/679 39/264
Gran Fondo 1069/3300 5:09:54 5076 FRIESEN, Patricia
Abbotsford, BC
F1934 111/679 40/264
Gran Fondo 1070/3300 5:09:58 3305 DATE, Eleanor
Vancouver, BC
F1934 112/679 41/264
Gran Fondo 1085/3300 5:11:39 5554 STENFTENAGEL, Megan
Vancouver, BC
F1934 115/679 42/264
Gran Fondo 1089/3300 5:11:47 4560 BOUMAN, Jordan
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 117/679 43/264
Gran Fondo 1098/3300 5:12:09 4015 MALEDY, Catherine (OLD STYLE BUNNIES)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 121/679 44/264
Gran Fondo 1112/3300 5:13:01 4278 LAI, Karen (THE LAST DROP CYCLING CLUB)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 125/679 45/264
Gran Fondo 1127/3300 5:13:46 4237 BOUWMAN, Carlie
Winnipeg, MB
F1934 126/679 46/264
Gran Fondo 1136/3300 5:14:08 3463 TRAINOR, Kelsey
Toronto, ON
F1934 129/679 47/264
Gran Fondo 1142/3300 5:14:17 3971 ZEMAITIS, Anne-Pascale
Victoria, BC
F1934 130/679 48/264
Gran Fondo 1145/3300 5:14:48 4527 GIBEAULT, Vanessa
Vancouver, BC
F1934 131/679 49/264
Gran Fondo 1159/3300 5:15:36 4807 CLARK, Penelope (Kyla)
Victoria, BC
F1934 132/679 50/264
Gran Fondo 1165/3300 5:15:49 2990 YOON, Cassandra
Vancouver, BC
F1934 134/679 51/264
Gran Fondo 1171/3300 5:16:13 4850 GRANBY, Saffrin
Vancouver, BC
F1934 137/679 52/264
Gran Fondo 1254/3300 5:21:06 4871 LAWSON, Natalie
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 147/679 53/264
Gran Fondo 1256/3300 5:21:08 3865 CAO, Siran (THE LAST DROP CYCLING CLUB)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 148/679 54/264
Gran Fondo 1259/3300 5:21:11 9206 BRULOTTE, Leah
Vancouver, BC
F1934 150/679 55/264
Gran Fondo 1269/3300 5:21:47 3697 SEKINE, Haruka
Whistler, BC
F1934 151/679 56/264
Gran Fondo 1280/3300 5:22:30 3264 HAMILTON, Marlena
Squamish, BC
F1934 152/679 57/264
Gran Fondo 1293/3300 5:23:28 2857 CHEN, Angela (GIRL CHENS)
Calgary, AB
F1934 155/679 58/264
Gran Fondo 1306/3300 5:23:56 4448 WHELER, Claudia (BORDEN LADNER GERVAIS)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 158/679 59/264
Gran Fondo 1309/3300 5:24:11 3915 SHAW, Ruphen
Burnaby, BC
F1934 159/679 60/264
Gran Fondo 1315/3300 5:24:44 5168 SUGAYA, Maki
Whistler, BC
F1934 161/679 61/264
Gran Fondo 1324/3300 5:25:25 2243 MCGILLIVRAY, Elspeth
Victoria, BC
F1934 162/679 62/264
Gran Fondo 1327/3300 5:25:27 3522 CASTELLANI, Laura (TOUR DE FRIENDS)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 163/679 63/264
Gran Fondo 1330/3300 5:25:43 3161 CHEN, Susanna
Vancouver, BC
F1934 164/679 64/264
Gran Fondo 1347/3300 5:27:02 2954 ST-LAURENT, Marie-Pier (UROSTAR)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 167/679 65/264
Gran Fondo 1373/3300 5:28:45 3254 INGLIS, Alison
Vancouver, BC
F1934 173/679 66/264
Gran Fondo 1375/3300 5:28:52 4576 JAMES, Cara (EOAS TEAM GAIA)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 174/679 67/264
Gran Fondo 1390/3300 5:29:32 4086 BETHELL, Bridget (HEAVY ROLLERS)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 178/679 68/264
Gran Fondo 1415/3300 5:30:45 3337 HORWITZ, Galia
Vancouver, BC
F1934 182/679 69/264
Gran Fondo 1431/3300 5:31:15 4440 SMITH, Rhonwyn
Vancouver, BC
F1934 185/679 70/264
Gran Fondo 1432/3300 5:31:17 3115 HANNIGAN, Sarah (LAWSON LUNDELL LLP)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 186/679 71/264
Gran Fondo 1446/3300 5:32:33 2665 KUKAT, Carlee
Vancouver, BC
F1934 188/679 72/264
Gran Fondo 1448/3300 5:32:42 2560 WU, Amanda
Vancouver, BC
F1934 190/679 73/264
Gran Fondo 1456/3300 5:33:07 2241 GAJOS, Kaya
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 191/679 74/264
Gran Fondo 1467/3300 5:33:58 3803 SHEREN, Kelsi
Surrey, BC
F1934 193/679 75/264
Gran Fondo 1470/3300 5:34:03 3798 KENWOOD, Maddy
White Rock, BC
F1934 195/679 76/264
Gran Fondo 1471/3300 5:34:11 4395 BYRON, Mary Frances
Seattle, WA
F1934 196/679 77/264
Gran Fondo 1475/3300 5:34:34 3346 PAYNE, Madeleine (QUALEX-LANDMARK)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 199/679 78/264
Gran Fondo 1479/3300 5:34:49 4320 ORMEL, Shannon
Vancouver, BC
F1934 200/679 79/264
Gran Fondo 1485/3300 5:35:12 4454 SCHOLEFIELD, Emma
Richmond, BC
F1934 201/679 80/264
Gran Fondo 1492/3300 5:35:36 5457 DOMINATO, Holly
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 204/679 81/264
Gran Fondo 1496/3300 5:35:55 5233 NARDIN, Maddy
Vancouver, BC
F1934 206/679 82/264
Gran Fondo 1497/3300 5:35:58 4924 SCHEUREN, Paulina (PANACH CREW)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 207/679 83/264
Gran Fondo 1528/3300 5:37:20 2541 JORDAN, Arlyn
Vancouver, BC
F1934 210/679 84/264
Gran Fondo 1535/3300 5:37:40 4424 SPRAGGS, Bailey
Surrey, BC
F1934 211/679 85/264
Gran Fondo 1554/3300 5:38:44 2344 FRASER, Kate
New Westminster, BC
F1934 216/679 86/264
Gran Fondo 1558/3300 5:38:50 4683 OCHOA LOPEZ, Johanna
Vancouver, BC
F1934 217/679 87/264
Gran Fondo 1561/3300 5:39:10 5047 LIN, Emma
Vancouver, BC
F1934 218/679 88/264
Gran Fondo 1570/3300 5:39:32 2691 MADDEN, Fiona (CELTIC PEDDLERS)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 221/679 89/264
Gran Fondo 1572/3300 5:39:35 4102 IM, Jennifer
Seattle, WA
F1934 222/679 90/264
Gran Fondo 1580/3300 5:39:57 4464 THIRLWELL, Kailey
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 223/679 91/264
Gran Fondo 1616/3300 5:41:37 2505 FELTRIN, Claire
Vancouver, BC
F1934 225/679 92/264
Gran Fondo 1670/3300 5:45:00 4541 WINE, Rachel
Toronto, ON
F1934 229/679 93/264
Gran Fondo 1675/3300 5:45:11 5732 VARGAS FIGUEROA, Daniela
Vancouver, BC
F1934 230/679 94/264
Gran Fondo 1678/3300 5:45:15 3301 GECZY, Reka
Vancouver, BC
F1934 231/679 95/264
Gran Fondo 1696/3300 5:46:17 5639 SMITH, Taylor
Vancouver, BC
F1934 232/679 96/264
Gran Fondo 1697/3300 5:46:19 4694 SWANSON, Grace
Vancouver, BC
F1934 233/679 97/264
Gran Fondo 1702/3300 5:46:26 4964 THOMPSON, Kaitlin
Toronto, ON
F1934 234/679 98/264
Gran Fondo 1713/3300 5:47:23 2017 LEGARTH, Elise (EOAS TEAM GAIA)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 236/679 99/264
Gran Fondo 1717/3300 5:47:30 5813 HAY, Emilie
Vancouver, BC
F1934 237/679 100/264
Gran Fondo 1724/3300 5:47:43 5357 SAWCHYN, Leigh (JDS ENERGY & MINING)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 238/679 101/264
Gran Fondo 1732/3300 5:48:14 4151 JAQUES, Chantelle (MENSTRUAL CYCLERS & CO)
Coquitlam, BC
F1934 239/679 102/264
Gran Fondo 1749/3300 5:49:18 4154 KEANE, Ciara
Vancouver, BC
F1934 242/679 103/264
Gran Fondo 1774/3300 5:50:33 2659 JANG, Vanessa (TEAM QUADREAL)
Burnaby, BC
F1934 249/679 104/264
Gran Fondo 1786/3300 5:51:40 3450 KO, Talia
Vancouver, BC
F1934 253/679 105/264
Gran Fondo 1794/3300 5:52:12 4163 FENG, Angel (RBC)
F1934 254/679 106/264
Gran Fondo 1800/3300 5:52:56 3448 STRUZINA, Leena (OLD STYLE BUNNIES)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 255/679 107/264
Gran Fondo 1805/3300 5:53:33 4641 MOORE, Ruth (EOAS TEAM GAIA)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 256/679 108/264
Gran Fondo 1847/3300 5:56:16 9179 ROONEY, Paula (RBC)
F1934 261/679 109/264
Gran Fondo 1848/3300 5:56:22 9173 ROONEY, Veronica (RBC)
F1934 262/679 110/264
Gran Fondo 1857/3300 5:56:37 4740 ARAUJO, Louise
Vancouver, BC
F1934 264/679 111/264
Gran Fondo 1861/3300 5:56:56 4794 MELVIN, Sophie
Vancouver, BC
F1934 266/679 112/264
Gran Fondo 1873/3300 5:58:03 4642 MCMANUS, Beulah
Vancouver, BC
F1934 267/679 113/264
Gran Fondo 1878/3300 5:58:12 2543 BROWN, Alexandra
Vancouver, BC
F1934 269/679 114/264
Gran Fondo 1881/3300 5:58:19 4251 LENNARTSON, Hedvig (COASTIE CRAFT)
Burnaby, BC
F1934 271/679 115/264
Gran Fondo 1888/3300 5:58:27 3520 WHITEHEAD, Laura
Royal Tunbridge Wells, ENG
F1934 273/679 116/264
Gran Fondo 1893/3300 5:58:51 3357 SCHLACHT, Emily
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 274/679 117/264
Gran Fondo 1909/3300 6:00:24 3101 RIVARD, Emma
Vancouver, BC
F1934 277/679 118/264
Gran Fondo 1913/3300 6:00:35 3266 NGUYEN, Kim-Linh
Vancouver, BC
F1934 278/679 119/264
Gran Fondo 1921/3300 6:01:29 3438 SOBOLEWSKI, Kiera
Calgary, AB
F1934 279/679 120/264
Gran Fondo 1932/3300 6:02:06 3478 CANTU, Teresa
Vancouver, BC
F1934 283/679 121/264
Gran Fondo 1933/3300 6:02:12 4747 TAYLOR-ROBINS, Spencer (FONDO DEEZ)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 284/679 122/264
Gran Fondo 1959/3300 6:04:09 5885 MORYTO, Ewa
Vancouver, BC
F1934 287/679 123/264
Gran Fondo 1963/3300 6:04:32 5351 MAVETY, Megan
Vancouver, BC
F1934 288/679 124/264
Gran Fondo 1982/3300 6:05:33 2396 PIPES, Elizabeth (DTR)
Toronto, ON
F1934 295/679 125/264
Gran Fondo 1987/3300 6:05:40 2398 SAKOWICZ, Gabrielle
Port Moody, BC
F1934 296/679 126/264
Gran Fondo 1998/3300 6:06:15 2032 SUCHE, Zoe
Vancouver, BC
F1934 298/679 127/264
Gran Fondo 1999/3300 6:06:18 3189 BORDELEAU, Marilou (BEER PLEASE)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 299/679 128/264
Gran Fondo 2004/3300 6:06:29 4457 BORTON, Alix
Tiburon, CA
F1934 303/679 129/264
Gran Fondo 2006/3300 6:06:34 2937 MA, Layla
Vancouver, BC
F1934 304/679 130/264
Gran Fondo 2013/3300 6:06:56 3378 MCGOLDRICK, Kaitlyn (MENSTRUAL CYCLERS & CO)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 308/679 131/264
Gran Fondo 2022/3300 6:07:50 4334 BEVER, Jaclyn
Vancouver, BC
F1934 309/679 132/264
Gran Fondo 2028/3300 6:08:12 4670 HAYSOM, Sarah
Vancouver, BC
F1934 311/679 133/264
Gran Fondo 2032/3300 6:08:23 3592 HEVEY, Michelle (MCELHANNEY)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 313/679 134/264
Gran Fondo 2034/3300 6:08:36 3268 ROSS, Hannah
Squamish, BC
F1934 315/679 135/264
Gran Fondo 2035/3300 6:08:37 2592 VEGA, Pili
Vancouver, BC
F1934 316/679 136/264
Gran Fondo 2059/3300 6:09:49 2440 TOMIE, Brynn
Vancouver, BC
F1934 322/679 137/264
Gran Fondo 2060/3300 6:09:50 5861 ROYER, Marguerite
Vancouver, BC
F1934 323/679 138/264
Gran Fondo 2067/3300 6:10:24 2342 HENDRICK, Caroline
Toronto, ON
F1934 324/679 139/264
Gran Fondo 2083/3300 6:11:48 3484 BEAUDRY, Madeleine (TEAM WHEELIE GOOD)
Toronto, ON
F1934 327/679 140/264
Gran Fondo 2100/3300 6:12:58 3884 MARLAND, Molly
Ottawa, ON
F1934 330/679 141/264
Gran Fondo 2101/3300 6:13:04 4656 SAVAGE, Heather
Kamloops, BC
F1934 331/679 142/264
Gran Fondo 2115/3300 6:13:42 5008 SEGUIN, Anik
Squamish, BC
F1934 332/679 143/264
Gran Fondo 2122/3300 6:14:06 4190 BOYCE, Emma (HERITAGE POINTE CYCLING CLUB)
Calgary, AB
F1934 333/679 144/264
Gran Fondo 2123/3300 6:14:07 2962 CO, Angela (TEAM QUADREAL)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 334/679 145/264
Gran Fondo 2124/3300 6:14:10 4620 HSU, Haohsiang
Vancouver, BC
F1934 335/679 146/264
Gran Fondo 2137/3300 6:15:03 4075 DA SILVA, Erica (MERALOMA BIKE)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 338/679 147/264
Gran Fondo 2138/3300 6:15:05 3003 MOUG, Sarah (TOUR DE FRIENDS)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 339/679 148/264
Gran Fondo 2141/3300 6:15:28 4219 DAVIS, Whitney
Vancouver, BC
F1934 340/679 149/264
Gran Fondo 2181/3300 6:18:00 2556 BEUTEL, Becca (EOAS TEAM GAIA)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 343/679 150/264
Gran Fondo 2196/3300 6:19:24 3011 WHITE, Angela
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 345/679 151/264
Gran Fondo 2211/3300 6:21:14 3297 FLOOD, Aisling
Vancouver, BC
F1934 347/679 152/264
Gran Fondo 2219/3300 6:21:26 2579 SCOTT, Amy (TEAM QUADREAL)
Victoria, BC
F1934 351/679 153/264
Gran Fondo 2232/3300 6:22:23 5313 KORTBEEK, Rachel
F1934 355/679 154/264
Gran Fondo 2233/3300 6:22:33 3335 GOOBIE, Gillian
Vancouver, BC
F1934 356/679 155/264
Gran Fondo 2234/3300 6:22:34 5567 SCARBOROUGH, Sasha
Surrey, BC
F1934 357/679 156/264
Gran Fondo 2235/3300 6:22:35 2018 GOOBIE, Alanna
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 358/679 157/264
Gran Fondo 2242/3300 6:22:51 2519 WHITEHEAD, Sophie
Vancouver, BC
F1934 360/679 158/264
Gran Fondo 2249/3300 6:23:06 4486 KONAKA, Azumi
Vancouver, BC
F1934 361/679 159/264
Gran Fondo 2260/3300 6:24:01 2578 SACRE, Taylor (RIDGEWAY COMMUNICATIONS)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 366/679 160/264
Gran Fondo 2262/3300 6:24:12 4906 RINKE, Kirstin
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 368/679 161/264
Gran Fondo 2271/3300 6:25:13 4546 LIU, Vivian
Vancouver, BC
F1934 369/679 162/264
Gran Fondo 2275/3300 6:25:42 5704 VINCE, Michaela
West Vancouver, BC
F1934 370/679 163/264
Gran Fondo 2276/3300 6:25:43 4412 LECKY, Tess (BEEDIE)
West Vancouver, BC
F1934 371/679 164/264
Gran Fondo 2277/3300 6:25:53 2677 HOEKSTRA, Piper
Squamish, BC
F1934 372/679 165/264
Gran Fondo 2280/3300 6:25:58 4202 BAILLIE, Emily
Brackendale, BC
F1934 373/679 166/264
Gran Fondo 2294/3300 6:26:55 4152 MCDONALD, Cassandra
Vancouver, BC
F1934 378/679 167/264
Gran Fondo 2299/3300 6:27:02 4314 CASSIDY-MATTHEWS, Chenoa (HERE FOR BEER)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 379/679 168/264
Gran Fondo 2309/3300 6:27:35 2563 DICKSON, Allie (RBC)
F1934 381/679 169/264
Gran Fondo 2311/3300 6:27:43 4375 WARREN, Kiera
New Westminster, BC
F1934 383/679 170/264
Gran Fondo 2325/3300 6:28:36 5353 ARMOUR, Maggie
Vancouver, BC
F1934 388/679 171/264
Gran Fondo 2341/3300 6:29:49 5504 RAFIPOUR, Yasamin (THE LAST DROP CYCLING CLUB)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 393/679 172/264
Gran Fondo 2344/3300 6:30:04 5036 TAO, Alexis
Richmond Hill, ON
F1934 394/679 173/264
Gran Fondo 2349/3300 6:30:37 2831 GARDINER, Caroline
Vancouver, BC
F1934 396/679 174/264
Gran Fondo 2355/3300 6:31:15 2554 GONZALEZ, Maripaz
Vancouver, BC
F1934 398/679 175/264
Gran Fondo 2370/3300 6:32:11 4299 LAM, Kaitlyn
Vancouver, BC
F1934 402/679 176/264
Gran Fondo 2378/3300 6:32:26 5420 LLOYD, Meg (AIN'T NO MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGH)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 403/679 177/264
Gran Fondo 2425/3300 6:35:36 4636 GLEASON, Erin (MCELHANNEY)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 418/679 178/264
Gran Fondo 2434/3300 6:36:36 4566 MACEWEN, Katie
Langley, BC
F1934 419/679 179/264
Gran Fondo 2445/3300 6:37:46 4681 BROGAARD, Karinda
Chilliwack, BC
F1934 422/679 180/264
Gran Fondo 2450/3300 6:37:55 5534 HITCH, Tamara
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 424/679 181/264
Gran Fondo 2459/3300 6:38:39 3580 MARK, Vivian (KLTP / KIE)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 426/679 182/264
Gran Fondo 2474/3300 6:39:40 3567 DUNNE, Jessica (CELTIC PEDDLERS)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 428/679 183/264
Gran Fondo 2476/3300 6:39:48 2064 CAREY, Caitlin
Vancouver, BC
F1934 429/679 184/264
Gran Fondo 2486/3300 6:40:32 4297 DUMANOWSKI, Brittney
Vancouver, BC
F1934 433/679 185/264
Gran Fondo 2511/3300 6:41:50 2279 SARABIA, Nina (RAINDWELLERS)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 441/679 186/264
Gran Fondo 2521/3300 6:42:30 4932 ADAMS, Sophie
Vancouver, BC
F1934 443/679 187/264
Gran Fondo 2525/3300 6:42:41 4757 GAUGHAN, Kara
Vancouver, BC
F1934 444/679 188/264
Gran Fondo 2543/3300 6:44:29 5407 MAZZONE, Kristi (QUALEX-LANDMARK)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 447/679 189/264
Gran Fondo 2550/3300 6:45:38 4333 MCCREESH, Gillian
Aurora, ON
F1934 450/679 190/264
Gran Fondo 2572/3300 6:47:47 2577 YU, Dandan (KLTP / KIE)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 459/679 191/264
Gran Fondo 2575/3300 6:48:41 5048 LEONG, Yuan-Qin
Burnaby, BC
F1934 461/679 192/264
Gran Fondo 2586/3300 6:49:18 2535 GUNN, Elysia
Burnaby, BC
F1934 463/679 193/264
Gran Fondo 2602/3300 6:50:22 4051 MITCHELL, Emily
Burnaby, BC
F1934 466/679 194/264
Gran Fondo 2638/3300 6:54:04 5087 GARCIA, Brittany
Salt Lake City, UT
F1934 473/679 195/264
Gran Fondo 2644/3300 6:54:16 2978 LEE, Jae Jin
Richmond, BC
F1934 478/679 196/264
Gran Fondo 2658/3300 6:55:01 2703 FROST, Victoria
Kelowna, BC
F1934 485/679 197/264
Gran Fondo 2660/3300 6:55:33 5691 PIERSE, Hanna
Vancouver, BC
F1934 486/679 198/264
Gran Fondo 2662/3300 6:55:33 3499 PIERSE, Fionnuala
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 487/679 199/264
Gran Fondo 2679/3300 6:57:15 5117 TURCHET, Leanna (MCELHANNEY)
Whistler, BC
F1934 490/679 200/264
Gran Fondo 2704/3300 6:58:48 4269 LUI, Josie
Vancouver, BC
F1934 494/679 201/264
Gran Fondo 2706/3300 6:59:09 3207 EL ADAM, Shiraz
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 495/679 202/264
Gran Fondo 2717/3300 7:00:08 2532 RICKER, Bethany
Nanaimo, BC
F1934 497/679 203/264
Gran Fondo 2719/3300 7:00:10 5904 WONG, Sarah
Toronto, ON
F1934 498/679 204/264
Gran Fondo 2734/3300 7:02:17 5500 BORGES, Nathalia
Vancouver, BC
F1934 501/679 205/264
Gran Fondo 2758/3300 7:04:55 2238 ROSE, Ash
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 507/679 206/264
Gran Fondo 2764/3300 7:05:26 3223 WILMOTT, Jacqueline (LAWSON LUNDELL LLP)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 508/679 207/264
Gran Fondo 2775/3300 7:05:44 5227 OLIVA MAIZ, Beatriz
Vancouver, BC
F1934 514/679 208/264
Gran Fondo 2776/3300 7:05:51 5959 LAVIOLETTE, Abbey
Banff, AB
F1934 515/679 209/264
Gran Fondo 2783/3300 7:06:23 5256 CSIZIK, Sara
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 518/679 210/264
Gran Fondo 2785/3300 7:06:37 4138 LI, Cory
Burnaby, BC
F1934 519/679 211/264
Gran Fondo 2802/3300 7:08:24 4003 THYGESEN, Jenna
Vancouver, BC
F1934 523/679 212/264
Gran Fondo 2806/3300 7:08:38 5494 HODSON, Justine
Vancouver, BC
F1934 524/679 213/264
Gran Fondo 2840/3300 7:13:47 2807 O'LEARY, Valerie
Vancouver, BC
F1934 530/679 214/264
Gran Fondo 2844/3300 7:14:06 4096 STOYNOVA, Valeria
Victoria, BC
F1934 533/679 215/264
Gran Fondo 2849/3300 7:14:42 5306 LUN, Stephanie (TEAM QUADREAL)
Burnaby, BC
F1934 535/679 216/264
Gran Fondo 2864/3300 7:17:50 5657 MILLER-CROSS, Nicole
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 539/679 217/264
Gran Fondo 2868/3300 7:18:54 4328 DOYLE, Claire (CELTIC PEDDLERS)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 541/679 218/264
Gran Fondo 2890/3300 7:22:10 5936 CRONE, Sarah
Vancouver, BC
F1934 546/679 219/264
Gran Fondo 2895/3300 7:22:27 4909 LEE, Amy (THE BACON BIFFLES)
Seattle, WA
F1934 547/679 220/264
Gran Fondo 2899/3300 7:22:53 4364 DWAN, Caoimhe
Vancouver, BC
F1934 548/679 221/264
Gran Fondo 2903/3300 7:23:42 2537 SPENCE, Gillian
Squamish, BC
F1934 549/679 222/264
Gran Fondo 2908/3300 7:24:14 2042 KESSLER, Emily
Seattle, WA
F1934 551/679 223/264
Gran Fondo 2910/3300 7:24:40 3536 KONOMURA, Saki
Vancouver, BC
F1934 552/679 224/264
Gran Fondo 2929/3300 7:27:25 3996 DZIDZOIEVA, Yuliia (DZIDZOIEV)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 558/679 225/264
Gran Fondo 2930/3300 7:27:29 4520 BIANCHETTO, Alicia
Seattle, WA
F1934 559/679 226/264
Gran Fondo 2936/3300 7:28:35 4550 LE ROSS, Maria (CRUISIN' FOR A BRUISIN')
Cold Lake, AB
F1934 561/679 227/264
Gran Fondo 2943/3300 7:29:39 3353 LOPEZ, Martha
Vancouver, BC
F1934 563/679 228/264
Gran Fondo 2961/3300 7:32:13 2128 ROZON, Michelle
Cornwall, ON
F1934 574/679 229/264
Gran Fondo 2962/3300 7:32:13 2130 ROZON, Yanik
Cornwall, ON
F1934 575/679 230/264
Gran Fondo 2973/3300 7:33:39 4180 LUU, Lara (BABY LEGS)
San Francisco, CA
F1934 579/679 231/264
Gran Fondo 3009/3300 7:39:47 3142 WALKER, Leah
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 589/679 232/264
Gran Fondo 3022/3300 7:41:34 2582 PALMERO, Ana
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 596/679 233/264
Gran Fondo 3023/3300 7:41:35 9158 KRZYZANOWSKA, Ewelina (RBC)
F1934 597/679 234/264
Gran Fondo 3054/3300 7:47:44 5700 ZHANG, Daisy
Vancouver, BC
F1934 605/679 235/264
Gran Fondo 3059/3300 7:49:18 3960 DALLAWAY, Tessa (BEEDIE)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 606/679 236/264
Gran Fondo 3065/3300 7:50:56 5899 BECKETT, Rachel (TEAM QUADREAL)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 609/679 237/264
Gran Fondo 3076/3300 7:52:06 4534 MCKINLAY, Ashley (FONDO DEEZ)
Vancouver, BC
F1934 611/679 238/264
Gran Fondo 3079/3300 7:52:59 5748 BUCKLEY, Elise
Vancouver, BC
F1934 612/679 239/264
Gran Fondo 3080/3300 7:53:00 5491 VOGT, Deborah
Vancouver, BC
F1934 613/679 240/264
Gran Fondo 3096/3300 7:55:55 2898 FLOOD, Katie
Vancouver, BC
F1934 616/679 241/264
Gran Fondo 3111/3300 7:58:33 2206 TRAN, Jessica (CYCLE GANG)
Calgary, AB
F1934 622/679 242/264
Gran Fondo 3116/3300 7:59:49 3784 PEREZ GONZALEZ, Ana Laura
Vancouver, BC
F1934 623/679 243/264
Gran Fondo 3144/3300 8:08:08 2322 BRIAULT, Alex
Richmond, BC
F1934 629/679 244/264
Gran Fondo 3147/3300 8:08:25 2362 CHHINA, Muskan
Saskatoon, SK
F1934 630/679 245/264
Gran Fondo 3153/3300 8:12:06 4115 LONGO, Tia (TEAM QUADREAL)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 633/679 246/264
Gran Fondo 3161/3300 8:14:13 2262 LIAO, Michelle
Vancouver, BC
F1934 637/679 247/264
Gran Fondo 3178/3300 8:17:48 3026 KHURANA, Alisha
Burnaby, BC
F1934 641/679 248/264
Gran Fondo 3181/3300 8:18:31 3146 FIEGENBAUM, Hannah
Burnaby, BC
F1934 642/679 249/264
Gran Fondo 3184/3300 8:19:10 4528 BHARTIYA, Swati
Redmond, WA
F1934 643/679 250/264
Gran Fondo 3199/3300 8:24:56 3077 HURD, Genevieve
Vancouver, BC
F1934 648/679 251/264
Gran Fondo 3212/3300 8:28:30 5341 DJUHARTONO, Evelyne (TEAM QUADREAL)
Burnaby, BC
F1934 651/679 252/264
Gran Fondo 3214/3300 8:28:41 3032 SMITH-ROMMEL, Alexa
Portland, OR
F1934 652/679 253/264
Gran Fondo 3231/3300 8:36:15 4529 RUOFF, Mary Grace
Vancouver, BC
F1934 655/679 254/264
Gran Fondo 3233/3300 8:36:28 3946 DE CHASTELAIN FINNIGAN, Kaitlin
Burnaby, BC
F1934 656/679 255/264
Gran Fondo 3239/3300 8:38:08 4053 WASLEN, Erin
Vancouver, BC
F1934 659/679 256/264
Gran Fondo 3240/3300 8:38:26 3961 LESKO, Anika
Vancouver, BC
F1934 660/679 257/264
Gran Fondo 3241/3300 8:38:27 5900 GULER, Buse (KPS GRANFONDO 2023)
Burnaby, BC
F1934 661/679 258/264
Gran Fondo 3244/3300 8:40:18 2294 VICKERS, Malia
Vancouver, BC
F1934 662/679 259/264
Gran Fondo 3257/3300 8:43:26 4858 Dannie
Vancouver, BC
F1934 664/679 260/264
Gran Fondo 3258/3300 8:43:27 4482 YAO, Feiyu
Coquitlam, BC
F1934 665/679 261/264
Gran Fondo 3265/3300 8:50:02 2526 ELLIS, Lisa (ELLIS FAMILY)
North Vancouver, BC
F1934 668/679 262/264
Gran Fondo 3271/3300 8:52:58 3992 MELGOZA, Fatima
Port Moody, BC
F1934 670/679 263/264
Gran Fondo 3283/3300 9:08:51 4236 CHOTEM, Rebekah
Vancouver, BC
F1934 674/679 264/264
Gran Fondo 3356 CHIEN, Lisa (Guann Rong) (HDR)
Burnaby, BC
F1934
Gran Fondo 4564 SO, Ismaela (TEAM PLBC)
Markham, ON
F1934
Gran Fondo 4058 WONG, Sheri (WEEKLY CENTURY)
Vancouver, BC
F1934