Startline

Squamish 50

Squamish, BC - August 19, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
50M 1/372 7:14:40 2012 AUGSTEN, Karl Squamish, BC M3039 1/256 1/119 7:14:40
50M 2/372 7:22:28 2016 BALESTRINI, Chris London, ON M3039 2/256 2/119 7:22:28
50M 3/372 7:34:30 13124 MILLER, Brandon Calgary, AB M3039 3/256 3/119 7:34:30
50M 4/372 7:52:01 2275 SIKKEMA, Charlie North Vancouver, BC M3039 4/256 4/119 7:52:00
50M 5/372 7:57:55 2094 FOWLER, Craig Nelson, BC M3039 5/256 5/119 7:57:54
50M 6/372 8:05:23 2324 DUBE, Mathieu Terrebonne, QC M4049 6/256 1/61 8:05:21
50M 7/372 8:11:30 13047 DEAN, John Squamish, BC M3039 7/256 6/119 8:11:30
50M 8/372 8:13:12 2027 BEVERIDGE, Gene Vancouver, BC M3039 8/256 7/119 8:13:11
50M 9/372 8:34:56 2014 BACKSTROM, Ian Vancouver, BC M3039 9/256 8/119 8:34:54
50M 10/372 8:37:30 2023 BAUN, Christian Brandon, MB M2029 10/256 1/48 8:37:30
50M 11/372 8:38:22 2195 MANN, Emilie Kelowna, BC F3039 1/114 1/57 8:38:21
50M 12/372 8:44:57 2189 MACHUS, Hunter Missoula, MT M2029 11/256 2/48 8:44:41
50M 13/372 8:45:42 2135 JOURNIST, Dmitri Park City, UT M3039 12/256 9/119 8:45:37
50M 14/372 8:46:32 2245 RACINE, Dany Victoriaville, QC M3039 13/256 10/119 8:46:30
50M 15/372 8:51:15 2036 BRETT, Jordan New Westminster, BC M3039 14/256 11/119 8:51:14
50M 16/372 8:52:45 2306 WEBSTER, Luke Lakewood, CO M2029 15/256 3/48 8:52:42
50M 17/372 8:52:56 2219 NEWBY, James Garibaldi Highlands, BC M4049 16/256 2/61 8:52:56
50M 18/372 8:53:41 2235 POITRAS, Raomi Moncton, NB M2029 17/256 4/48 8:53:38
50M 19/372 8:54:33 2268 SCOTT, Imogene Vancouver, BC F3039 2/114 2/57 8:54:31
50M 20/372 8:58:02 13024 CAMPBELL, Alexandre North Vancouver, BC M2029 18/256 5/48 8:58:02
50M 21/372 8:58:47 2266 SCHNEIDER, Matthew Surrey, BC M3039 19/256 12/119 8:58:46
50M 22/372 9:07:33 13123 MICHALAK, Oskar Squamish, BC M3039 20/256 13/119 9:07:32
50M 23/372 9:09:56 2302 VINCE, Mercedes Saanichton, BC F3039 3/114 3/57 9:09:50
50M 24/372 9:11:10 2201 MCCARTHY, Ed North Vancouver, BC M3039 21/256 14/119 9:11:08
50M 25/372 9:12:44 2035 BREMNER, Christopher Everett, WA M3039 22/256 15/119 9:12:43
50M 26/372 9:15:19 2046 BUGOY, Emily Nanaimo, BC F3039 4/114 4/57 9:14:55
50M 27/372 9:15:35 13180 THOMAS, Andrew Banff, AB M2029 23/256 6/48 9:15:27
50M 28/372 9:18:24 2239 PUNTER, Mack Campbell River, BC M3039 24/256 16/119 9:18:21
50M 29/372 9:19:24 2243 QUINN, Taylor North Vancouver, BC M3039 25/256 17/119 9:19:23
50M 30/372 9:20:28 2004 ALBERT-LEBRUN, Lauren North Vancouver, BC F3039 5/114 5/57 9:20:26
50M 31/372 9:21:17 2187 LUONGO, Matt Port Moody, BC M3039 26/256 18/119 9:21:17
50M 32/372 9:22:47 2013 BABBIN, Josh Toronto, ON M3039 27/256 19/119 9:22:46
50M 33/372 9:25:47 2070 DEANE, Jack Calgary, AB M3039 28/256 20/119 9:25:26
50M 34/372 9:28:51 2043 BUCHHEIT, Nathaniel Denver, CO M3039 29/256 21/119 9:28:45
50M 35/372 9:29:27 2071 DEITZ, Jacob Kalispell, MT M3039 30/256 22/119 9:29:14
50M 36/372 9:29:31 2082 DUPLAIN, Kaolian Whistler, BC M3039 31/256 23/119 9:29:27
50M 37/372 9:31:07 13198 WEARMOUTH, Curran Calgary, AB M3039 32/256 24/119 9:31:01
50M 38/372 9:33:15 2305 WALSH, Chris Victoria, BC M2029 33/256 7/48 9:33:06
50M 39/372 9:33:24 13006 BANCROFT, Mark Vancouver, BC M2029 34/256 8/48 9:33:21
50M 40/372 9:34:18 2300 VAN DYK, Gerry Rosedale, BC M3039 35/256 25/119 9:34:12
50M 41/372 9:38:13 13126 MILLER, Colin Lions Bay, BC M4049 36/256 3/61 9:38:08
50M 42/372 9:44:43 13142 PATTERSON, Emma Page Taos, NM F2029 6/114 1/18 9:44:40
50M 43/372 9:46:26 13072 GIBBONS, Travis Kelowna, BC M3039 37/256 26/119 9:46:22
50M 44/372 9:47:04 2234 PIERS, James Squamish, BC M3039 38/256 27/119 9:46:58
50M 45/372 9:47:16 13144 PEARSON, Lachlan Canmore, AB M3039 39/256 28/119 9:47:05
50M 46/372 9:47:41 2052 CAMERON, Kim Grande Prairie, AB F3039 7/114 6/57 9:47:27
50M 47/372 9:47:47 2025 BERGEN, Sara Squamish, BC F3039 8/114 7/57 9:47:43
50M 48/372 9:48:34 13179 TEVEBAUGH, Mike Seattle, WA M3039 40/256 29/119 9:48:13
50M 49/372 9:49:10 2031 BORONOWSKI, Anthony Neuville, QC M4049 41/256 4/61 9:48:42
50M 50/372 9:51:13 2017 BANDIERA, David Vancouver, BC M3039 42/256 30/119 9:50:59
50M 51/372 9:54:28 2065 CRISTANTE, Lindsay Victoria, BC F3039 9/114 8/57 9:54:21
50M 52/372 9:55:19 2290 TABBERNOR, David Winnipeg, MB M3039 43/256 31/119 9:55:16
50M 53/372 9:56:37 2072 DENDY, Clayton Squamish, BC M3039 44/256 32/119 9:56:35
50M 54/372 9:57:40 13103 LACHANCE, Julien Saint-Anne-De-Beaupre, QC M3039 45/256 33/119 9:57:37
50M 55/372 9:58:22 13019 SAFFOLD, Joshua Langley, BC M4049 46/256 5/61 9:58:05
50M 56/372 9:58:23 13102 LABRIE, Jennie Winnipeg, MB F3039 10/114 9/57 9:58:07
50M 57/372 10:01:02 2119 HOGAN, Kelsey Steady Brook, NL F2029 11/114 2/18 10:01:02
50M 58/372 10:03:01 13045 DAVIDSON, Mitchell North Vancouver, BC M3039 47/256 34/119 10:02:56
50M 59/372 10:03:20 13132 MOSLEY, Christine Issaquah, WA F3039 12/114 10/57 10:02:38
50M 60/372 10:03:40 2164 LEE, Andrea North Vancouver, BC F3039 13/114 11/57 10:03:35
50M 61/372 10:07:08 2294 THOMPSON, Emma Vancouver, BC F3039 14/114 12/57 10:07:02
50M 62/372 10:07:23 2130 JESNEY, Donald Nelson, BC M4049 48/256 6/61 10:07:19
50M 63/372 10:08:02 2145 KLINKMAN, Robyn Nelson, BC F3039 15/114 13/57 10:08:00
50M 64/372 10:10:32 13066 FLOWERDAY, Crispin San Francisco, CA M4049 49/256 7/61 10:10:26
50M 65/372 10:10:46 2037 BREWER, Joanna Kamloops, BC F4049 16/114 1/23 10:10:36
50M 66/372 10:11:46 2063 COMAS, Felipe Vancouver, BC M3039 50/256 35/119 10:11:44
50M 67/372 10:13:13 2152 KOMORI KENNEDY, Megan Merville, BC F2029 17/114 3/18 10:13:05
50M 68/372 10:13:33 13090 KAISER, Teresa Park City, UT F3039 18/114 14/57 10:13:28
50M 69/372 10:14:45 2220 NEWFIELD, Daniel Victoria, BC M3039 51/256 36/119 10:14:34
50M 70/372 10:14:50 2288 STRAUB, Wiebke Vancouver, BC F4049 19/114 2/23 10:14:35
50M 71/372 10:20:18 2029 BILLIAU, Jon Canmore, AB M3039 52/256 37/119 10:20:09
50M 72/372 10:20:32 13164 SCHAUB, Jennifer Nelson, BC F4049 20/114 3/23 10:20:21
50M 73/372 10:20:53 13011 BEARDEN, Shawn Pocatello, ID M5059 53/256 1/24 10:20:48
50M 74/372 10:28:22 2230 PATTERSON, Matt Seattle, WA M3039 54/256 38/119 10:28:16
50M 75/372 10:31:35 13181 THOMAS, Nicole North Vancouver, BC F3039 21/114 15/57 10:31:21
50M 76/372 10:34:24 2067 D'ALOISIO, Derek Calgary, AB M3039 55/256 39/119 10:34:01
50M 77/372 10:35:02 2051 CAMERON, James Grande Prairie, AB M4049 56/256 8/61 10:34:48
50M 78/372 10:36:54 2242 QUINN, Nathan Vancouver, BC M2029 57/256 9/48 10:36:33
50M 79/372 10:39:43 2160 LAGUNA CHAVEZ, Daniel Alejandro Plymouth, MI M3039 58/256 40/119 10:39:19
50M 80/372 10:39:45 13028 CAO, Bofei Toronto, ON M3039 59/256 41/119 10:39:18
50M 81/372 10:40:42 2099 FUNK, Gordon Steinbach, MB M4049 60/256 9/61 10:40:39
50M 82/372 10:42:04 2274 SIEGFRIED, Curtis Vancouver, BC M3039 61/256 42/119 10:41:50
50M 83/372 10:43:10 13023 BUTCHER, Kate Vancouver, BC F3039 22/114 16/57 10:43:01
50M 84/372 10:44:17 2139 KENNEDY, Charlotte Vancouver, BC F3039 23/114 17/57 10:44:06
50M 85/372 10:44:20 2227 PASK, Andrea Victoria, BC F3039 24/114 18/57 10:44:13
50M 86/372 10:44:46 2040 BROOKS, Robert West Vancouver, BC M2029 62/256 10/48 10:44:16
50M 87/372 10:45:18 2056 CARRIER, Patrick Seattle, WA M2029 63/256 11/48 10:45:08
50M 88/372 10:45:47 2144 KLAUSTERMEIER, Jake Village Of Lakewood, IL M4049 64/256 10/61 10:45:39
50M 89/372 10:47:02 2199 MAUILLON, Axel Burnaby, BC M3039 65/256 43/119 10:46:55
50M 90/372 10:48:26 2079 DOWNS, Connor Canmore, AB M2029 66/256 12/48 10:48:08
50M 91/372 10:49:29 13136 MYERS, David Vancouver, BC M5059 67/256 2/24 10:49:14
50M 92/372 10:50:12 2127 JAKUBOW, Megan Edson, AB F2029 25/114 4/18 10:50:04
50M 93/372 10:51:19 13109 LEALESS, Dylan Port Coquitlam, BC M2029 68/256 13/48 10:51:11
50M 94/372 10:54:11 2250 RICHARDS, Simon Vancouver, BC M3039 69/256 44/119 10:54:00
50M 95/372 10:55:38 2010 ARNOTT, Annabel Abbotsford, BC F2029 26/114 5/18 10:55:31
50M 96/372 10:56:06 13163 SCHALLER, Rebecca Albuquerque, NM F4049 27/114 4/23 10:55:40
50M 97/372 10:58:04 13133 MPALA, Peter Carcross, YT M3039 70/256 45/119 10:57:20
50M 98/372 11:06:08 2002 AKYUREKLI, Caoline Smithers, BC F3039 28/114 19/57 11:05:49
50M 99/372 11:08:17 13092 KAUFMAN, Hillary Bellingham, WA F3039 29/114 20/57 11:07:42
50M 100/372 11:12:15 2131 JI, Stephen Vancouver, BC M2029 71/256 14/48 11:12:08
50M 101/372 11:14:45 2033 BOYER, Vincent Fernie, BC M2029 72/256 15/48 11:14:29
50M 102/372 11:15:51 2066 CRONK, Jonny Vancouver, BC M3039 73/256 46/119 11:15:24
50M 103/372 11:16:52 13043 CROWE, Brad Courtenay, BC M4049 74/256 11/61 11:16:37
50M 104/372 11:16:52 13009 BARGEN, Cory Saanichton, BC M4049 75/256 12/61 11:16:19
50M 105/372 11:17:30 13073 HAGER, Lukas Seattle, WA M2029 76/256 16/48 11:17:11
50M 106/372 11:17:47 13195 WALZ, Justin Oakland, CA M3039 77/256 47/119 11:17:42
50M 107/372 11:19:25 2158 LADNER, Lauren North Vancouver, BC F3039 30/114 21/57 11:19:09
50M 108/372 11:24:47 2081 DUNBAR, Adrienne Whitehorse, YT F3039 31/114 22/57 11:24:46
50M 109/372 11:25:47 2286 STEWART, Katie Deming, WA F3039 32/114 23/57 11:25:11
50M 110/372 11:26:28 2169 LEWIS, Dave Vancouver, BC M4049 78/256 13/61 11:26:00
50M 111/372 11:29:25 2050 CAMERON, Bryce South Jordan, UT M3039 79/256 48/119 11:29:02
50M 112/372 11:30:48 2141 KENNY, Amy Whitehorse, YT F4049 33/114 5/23 11:30:40
50M 113/372 11:31:40 13017 BRANDHORST-SATZKORN, Johan Squamish, BC M3039 80/256 49/119 11:31:24
50M 114/372 11:31:40 13177 SYMES, Tim Squamish, BC M3039 81/256 50/119 11:31:15
50M 115/372 11:34:06 2106 GOODWIN, Anna North Vancouver, BC F2029 34/114 6/18 11:33:41
50M 116/372 11:34:45 2133 JOHNSTON, Riley Squamish, BC M2029 82/256 17/48 11:34:40
50M 117/372 11:34:53 2299 UNGERER, Thomas Port Moody, BC M3039 83/256 51/119 11:34:14
50M 118/372 11:35:41 13075 HARVEY, Kiel Castlegar, BC M3039 84/256 52/119 11:35:10
50M 119/372 11:36:46 2255 ROGERS, Tyler Port Moody, BC M3039 85/256 53/119 11:36:24
50M 120/372 11:37:55 2203 MCLAREN, L. Cheris North Vancouver, BC F4049 35/114 6/23 11:37:38
50M 121/372 11:37:58 13035 CLEGG, Andrew Squamish, BC M5059 86/256 3/24 11:37:36
50M 122/372 11:39:39 2175 LITARGNE, Adrien North Vancouver, BC M4049 87/256 14/61 11:39:21
50M 123/372 11:40:47 2253 ROCHUSSEN, Jeremy Vancouver, BC M3039 88/256 54/119 11:40:08
50M 124/372 11:40:47 2134 JOHNSTON, Rory Vancouver, BC M3039 89/256 55/119 11:40:09
50M 125/372 11:41:00 13145 PETERSON, Carly Vancouver, BC F2029 36/114 7/18 11:40:44
50M 126/372 11:43:12 2022 BATES, Tom Edmonton, AB M4049 90/256 15/61 11:43:00
50M 127/372 11:43:13 2021 BATES, Angela Edmonton, AB F3039 37/114 24/57 11:42:59
50M 128/372 11:44:09 13037 COLLISON, Jesse Squamish, BC M5059 91/256 4/24 11:43:38
50M 129/372 11:45:12 13119 MARVIN, Kristina Edmonton, AB F5059 38/114 1/13 11:44:40
50M 130/372 11:45:21 2123 HUGHES, Eamon Altadena, CA M3039 92/256 56/119 11:45:06
50M 131/372 11:50:44 2236 POST, Adrian Surrey, BC M5059 93/256 5/24 11:50:26
50M 132/372 11:50:48 13155 REYNOLDS, Monika Bellingham, WA F3039 39/114 25/57 11:50:30
50M 133/372 11:53:18 13081 HIND, Alanna Coquitlam, BC F2029 40/114 8/18 11:53:08
50M 134/372 11:53:28 2125 JACKSON, Mackenzie Toronto, ON M3039 94/256 57/119 11:52:48
50M 135/372 11:53:53 2246 READY, Erin Vancouver, BC F3039 41/114 26/57 11:53:25
50M 136/372 11:54:01 2034 BRAZOLOT, Daniel Canmore, AB M3039 95/256 58/119 11:53:37
50M 137/372 11:55:38 2264 SATTLER, Mitchell North Vancouver, BC M2029 96/256 18/48 11:55:10
50M 138/372 11:57:39 13153 RANSOM, Llewyn Langley, BC M2029 97/256 19/48 11:57:09
50M 139/372 11:58:20 2231 PENA, Salvador Zapopan, JAL M3039 98/256 59/119 11:57:55
50M 140/372 11:58:27 2251 RICHMOND, Sierra Helena, MT F3039 42/114 27/57 11:58:13
50M 141/372 11:59:13 2163 LAVELLE, Ronan Burnaby, BC M2029 99/256 20/48 11:59:02
50M 142/372 11:59:22 13093 KELLY, John Squamish, BC M4049 100/256 16/61 11:59:08
50M 143/372 11:59:59 2003 ALBERT-LEBRUN, David North Vancouver, BC M3039 101/256 60/119 11:59:55
50M 144/372 12:01:26 2183 LOWE-WYLDE, Jamie Port Alberni, BC M3039 102/256 61/119 12:00:53
50M 145/372 12:01:48 13052 DOROSHUK, Marissa Calgary, AB F2029 43/114 9/18 12:01:29
50M 146/372 12:01:59 2168 LEW, Adam Vancouver, BC M2029 103/256 21/48 12:01:49
50M 147/372 12:02:21 2091 FENWICK, Mark Vancouver, BC M4049 104/256 17/61 12:02:01
50M 148/372 12:11:08 2309 WILLIAMS, Aleyah Squamish, BC F3039 44/114 28/57 12:11:06
50M 149/372 12:11:12 2225 PADDON, Paul Vancouver, BC M5059 105/256 6/24 12:10:26
50M 150/372 12:12:07 13025 CAMPBELL, Curtis Port Coquitlam, BC M5059 106/256 7/24 12:11:39
50M 151/372 12:12:58 2118 HOEFT, Robin La Ronge, SK M2029 107/256 22/48 12:12:22
50M 152/372 12:14:16 13192 VON RICHTER, Brendan Port Moody, BC M5059 108/256 8/24 12:13:31
50M 153/372 12:16:04 13207 ZUZELJ, Kristijan Vancouver, BC M5059 109/256 9/24 12:15:51
50M 154/372 12:16:38 2121 HOLMES, Ash Vancouver, BC M3039 110/256 62/119 12:16:18
50M 155/372 12:17:25 2165 LEE, Christopher Seattle, WA M3039 111/256 63/119 12:17:04
50M 156/372 12:18:08 2061 CHARLES, Cecilia North Vancouver, BC F2029 45/114 10/18 12:17:26
50M 157/372 12:18:18 13071 GARNEAU, Tracy Jasper, AB F5059 46/114 2/13 12:18:06
50M 158/372 12:19:09 13199 WILKINSON, Stewart North Vancouver, BC M4049 112/256 18/61 12:18:46
50M 159/372 12:21:22 13168 SHARWELL, Paul Park City, UT M6069 113/256 1/3 12:20:46
50M 160/372 12:22:37 2318 ZAWALSKY, Michael San Francisco, CA M3039 114/256 64/119 12:21:58
50M 161/372 12:23:07 13139 OCHITWA, Wes Richmond, BC M4049 115/256 19/61 12:22:32
50M 162/372 12:23:48 2304 VODICKA, David Whistler, BC M4049 116/256 20/61 12:22:58
50M 163/372 12:23:53 2124 HUNSBERGER, Dylan New Westminster, BC M3039 117/256 65/119 12:23:46
50M 164/372 12:25:06 2020 BARNES, Tim Kamloops, BC M3039 118/256 66/119 12:24:57
50M 165/372 12:25:07 2190 MACNEIL, Mike North Vancouver, BC M3039 119/256 67/119 12:24:50
50M 166/372 12:25:11 2053 CAMPBELL, John Burnaby, BC M2029 120/256 23/48 12:24:50
50M 167/372 12:25:11 2197 MARDEN, Matthew Framingham, MA M4049 121/256 21/61 12:24:41
50M 168/372 12:28:21 2153 KOUWENHOVEN, Frans Prince Rupert, BC M3039 122/256 68/119 12:27:37
50M 169/372 12:29:39 13099 KOROPECKI, Joseph Cumberland, BC M4049 123/256 22/61 12:29:36
50M 170/372 12:31:47 2156 KUZNETSOVA, Anna Durango, CO F3039 47/114 29/57 12:31:24
50M 171/372 12:33:39 13202 WOMACK, Matthew Wellington, WGN M3039 124/256 69/119 12:33:13
50M 172/372 12:33:52 2151 KOMICK, Nicholas Nanaimo, BC M4049 125/256 23/61 12:33:29
50M 173/372 12:35:44 13001 ALLEMAND, Christie Redmond, WA F4049 48/114 7/23 12:35:27
50M 174/372 12:37:38 13129 MIZIOLEK, Daniel Esquimalt, BC M2029 126/256 24/48 12:36:50
50M 175/372 12:38:38 13003 ARBEAU, Jamie North Vancouver, BC M4049 127/256 24/61 12:38:19
50M 176/372 12:41:24 13152 PURSLOW, Sarah Vernon, BC F4049 49/114 8/23 12:40:54
50M 177/372 12:44:17 2103 GOLDBERG, Terence Canmore, AB M3039 128/256 70/119 12:43:59
50M 178/372 12:45:24 2001 ADAMS, Kathleen North Vancouver, BC F3039 50/114 30/57 12:45:07
50M 179/372 12:45:52 2100 GAP, Alex Squamish, BC M3039 129/256 71/119 12:45:09
50M 180/372 12:45:56 2240 QUACH, Charlene Sunnyvale, CA F3039 51/114 31/57 12:45:32
50M 181/372 12:46:48 2292 TAPIA, David Vancouver, BC M4049 130/256 25/61 12:46:42
50M 182/372 12:47:15 13137 NOEL, Romain Toronto, ON M3039 131/256 72/119 12:46:49
50M 183/372 12:47:49 13193 WADDINGTON, Jonathan Vernon, BC M4049 132/256 26/61 12:47:37
50M 184/372 12:48:24 13080 HILL, Jacqueline Sparwood, BC F4049 52/114 9/23 12:48:13
50M 185/372 12:48:51 13091 KALMAR, Jessica Edmonton, AB F3039 53/114 32/57 12:48:34
50M 186/372 12:52:15 2042 BROWN, Randall Seattle, WA M3039 133/256 73/119 12:51:58
50M 187/372 12:53:21 13115 MAHALEK, Trevor Campbell River, BC M4049 134/256 27/61 12:53:17
50M 188/372 12:53:40 2259 RUFFNER, Ryan Toronto, ON M3039 135/256 74/119 12:53:37
50M 189/372 12:54:32 2114 HIGGS, Michelle Vancouver, BC F4049 54/114 10/23 12:54:08
50M 190/372 12:55:57 2154 KRAHE, Philipp Comox, BC M3039 136/256 75/119 12:55:26
50M 191/372 12:56:04 13127 MISIANO, Steven Seattle, WA M5059 137/256 10/24 12:55:37
50M 192/372 12:56:43 13096 KINGSBURY, Trever Anchorage, AK M2029 138/256 25/48 12:56:37
50M 193/372 12:57:02 13162 SAWADA, Yasuyo Vancouver, BC F5059 55/114 3/13 12:56:11
50M 194/372 13:00:35 13111 LOWE, Matt Hamilton, ON M4049 139/256 28/61 12:59:59
50M 195/372 13:02:52 2277 SLINN, Mim Banff, AB F3039 56/114 33/57 13:02:13
50M 196/372 13:02:52 13148 PLACE, William New Westminster, BC M3039 140/256 76/119 13:02:42
50M 197/372 13:05:23 2174 LISK, Caitlin Roeland Park, KS F3039 57/114 34/57 13:04:33
50M 198/372 13:05:39 2172 LIN, Chun Hao Taipei M4049 141/256 29/61 13:05:14
50M 199/372 13:05:43 2069 DALLOSCH, Ryan Fergus, ON M3039 142/256 77/119 13:04:52
50M 200/372 13:06:26 2303 VIOLA, Stephen Cochrane, AB M4049 143/256 30/61 13:06:16
50M 201/372 13:06:42 13120 MCCORMICK, Michael Vancouver, BC M3039 144/256 78/119 13:06:28
50M 202/372 13:06:43 2312 WOODARD, Kate Enumclaw, WA F3039 58/114 35/57 13:06:09
50M 203/372 13:09:46 13196 WANG, Michelle Edmonton, AB F2029 59/114 11/18 13:09:13
50M 204/372 13:10:28 2248 RENAUD, Patrick Gatineau, QC M4049 145/256 31/61 13:10:26
50M 205/372 13:10:53 2007 ANDERSON, Ryan Squamish, BC M3039 146/256 79/119 13:10:19
50M 206/372 13:11:34 13189 VOGEL, Matthis Surrey, BC M3039 147/256 80/119 12:58:12
50M 207/372 13:12:08 13173 SMITH, Patrick Spokane Valley, WA M5059 148/256 11/24 13:11:39
50M 208/372 13:12:26 2212 MOEN, Katie Whitehorse, YT F3039 60/114 36/57 13:12:18
50M 209/372 13:13:50 13105 LAURILLARD, Kelly Chilliwack, BC F5059 61/114 4/13 13:13:18
50M 210/372 13:14:13 13041 CRAMER, Leon Tiverton, ON M4049 149/256 32/61 13:13:38
50M 211/372 13:15:43 2159 LAFORGE, Alex Pitt Meadows, BC M2029 150/256 26/48 13:15:15
50M 212/372 13:16:48 2278 SMITH, Gerald Garibaldi Highlands, BC M4049 151/256 33/61 13:16:20
50M 213/372 13:18:19 13185 TURNER, Wesley Seattle, WA M4049 152/256 34/61 13:17:36
50M 214/372 13:18:19 13131 MORGAN, Dylan Squamish, BC M4049 153/256 35/61 13:17:46
50M 215/372 13:19:21 2216 MUNKENBECK, Jo Whistler, BC F3039 62/114 37/57 13:18:35
50M 216/372 13:19:58 13051 DONALD, Brandon Rosedale, BC M3039 154/256 81/119 13:19:44
50M 217/372 13:20:01 13031 CAVE, Peter Langley, BC M4049 155/256 36/61 13:19:39
50M 218/372 13:20:15 13157 ROBERTS, Jack Squamish, BC M2029 156/256 27/48 13:19:34
50M 219/372 13:20:59 13104 LAMBERT, Trystan Carbis Bay, CON M3039 157/256 82/119 13:20:49
50M 220/372 13:22:11 13020 BRILL, Francois Maple Ridge, BC M3039 158/256 83/119 13:22:02
50M 221/372 13:22:13 13058 ERGOTIC, Davor Maple Ridge, BC M4049 159/256 37/61 13:22:04
50M 222/372 13:22:38 2000 ABELI, Patrick Shawnee, KS M3039 160/256 84/119 13:21:50
50M 223/372 13:23:20 13112 LOWE-WYLDE, Susan Blairmore, AB F6069 63/114 1/3 13:22:48
50M 224/372 13:23:55 2191 MADGE, Mark Esquimalt, BC M2029 161/256 28/48 13:23:15
50M 225/372 13:24:25 2146 KOBATA, Daren Renton, WA M4049 162/256 38/61 13:24:10
50M 226/372 13:24:56 13086 JOHANNSON, Adam Victoria, BC M3039 163/256 85/119 13:24:25
50M 227/372 13:26:11 2215 MULLER, Curtis Port Moody, BC M3039 164/256 86/119 13:26:00
50M 228/372 13:28:18 13053 DRYER, Brenda Calgary, AB F4049 64/114 11/23 13:27:46
50M 229/372 13:28:20 13095 KHAY, Donald North Vancouver, BC M4049 165/256 39/61 13:27:24
50M 230/372 13:31:22 13117 MARRUJO, Tomas Surrey, BC M2029 166/256 29/48 13:30:29
50M 231/372 13:31:44 13122 MENG, Sabrina Richmond, BC F5059 65/114 5/13 13:31:35
50M 232/372 13:32:33 13039 COOK, Cory Athabasca, AB F4049 66/114 12/23 13:32:16
50M 233/372 13:34:38 2075 DEVLIN, Jordan North Vancouver, BC M3039 167/256 87/119 13:33:50
50M 234/372 13:35:46 13084 IBIAS, Tirso Burnaby, BC M5059 168/256 12/24 13:35:28
50M 235/372 13:35:57 13042 CRAMER, Wilco Mt Uniacke, NS M4049 169/256 40/61 13:35:31
50M 236/372 13:36:45 13038 CONNELL, Jared Winnipeg, MB M4049 170/256 41/61 13:36:22
50M 237/372 13:37:58 13010 BARLOW, Tom Whistler, BC M3039 171/256 88/119 13:37:04
50M 238/372 13:39:09 2161 LAMON, Torie Vancouver, BC F3039 67/114 38/57 13:38:57
50M 239/372 13:39:13 13013 BOULTBEE, Melanie Toronto, ON F5059 68/114 6/13 13:38:36
50M 240/372 13:39:30 2054 CANTWELL, Walter Victoria, BC M5059 172/256 13/24 13:39:19
50M 241/372 13:40:49 2136 JUNG, Kim Victoria, BC F3039 69/114 39/57 13:40:06
50M 242/372 13:41:57 2256 ROOTS, Hannah Victoria, BC F6069 70/114 2/3 13:41:14
50M 243/372 13:42:55 13121 MCMURTER, Jeff D Arcy, BC M4049 173/256 42/61 13:42:29
50M 244/372 13:42:59 13107 LAVOIE, Katherine Coquitlam, BC F3039 71/114 40/57 13:42:39
50M 245/372 13:43:38 2088 ESKENS, Bob Lohman, MO M5059 174/256 14/24 13:42:45
50M 246/372 13:43:58 13054 EASBY, Conrad Agassiz, BC M4049 175/256 43/61 13:43:19
50M 247/372 13:45:17 2122 HOLMES, Ed Vancouver, BC M3039 176/256 89/119 13:44:44
50M 248/372 13:47:20 13161 SANDOVAL, Simon Squamish, BC M5059 177/256 15/24 13:47:05
50M 249/372 13:47:35 2247 REESE, Greg Burnaby, BC M2029 178/256 30/48 13:46:52
50M 250/372 13:48:55 2039 BROGDEN, Stephanie Vancouver, BC F3039 72/114 41/57 13:48:21
50M 251/372 13:50:02 13138 NURMI, Anders Burnaby, BC M6069 179/256 2/3 13:49:50
50M 252/372 13:50:21 2064 COOKSON, Nico Burlington, ON M2029 180/256 31/48 13:49:58
50M 253/372 13:50:43 2223 O'DONNELL, Lisa Escondido, CA F4049 73/114 13/23 13:50:19
50M 254/372 13:53:23 2307 WEIHER, Kyle Cultus Lake, BC M3039 181/256 90/119 13:53:08
50M 255/372 13:54:34 2137 KALMBACH, Bryce Seattle, WA M3039 182/256 91/119 13:53:46
50M 256/372 13:54:44 2258 ROTH, Kara Taylorsville, UT F3039 74/114 42/57 13:54:14
50M 257/372 13:55:44 2276 SLEMP, Chris St. Louis, MO M3039 183/256 92/119 13:54:54
50M 258/372 13:55:53 2090 FAZZIO, Anthony Denver, CO M2029 184/256 32/48 13:55:40
50M 259/372 13:56:33 13140 PARRISH, Kevin Vancouver, BC M3039 185/256 93/119 13:56:16
50M 260/372 13:58:34 13097 KOPECEK, Miroslav Vancouver, BC M3039 186/256 94/119 13:57:52
50M 261/372 13:58:59 2086 ELDER, Jalisha Regina, SK F3039 75/114 43/57 13:58:17
50M 262/372 13:59:50 2150 KOLTOWSKI, Mark Toronto, BC M3039 187/256 95/119 13:58:57
50M 263/372 14:02:48 2076 DLUG, Paul Port Jefferson, NY M4049 188/256 44/61 14:02:01
50M 264/372 14:05:09 13048 DECORAN, Karla Vancouver, BC F3039 76/114 44/57 14:04:55
50M 265/372 14:06:46 13167 SEFAS, Justice Vancouver, BC M2029 189/256 33/48 14:06:41
50M 266/372 14:07:53 13076 HAYNES, Leanne Meaford, ON F3039 77/114 45/57 14:07:30
50M 267/372 14:08:17 2311 WINGERT, Alex Port Moody, BC M3039 190/256 96/119 14:08:02
50M 268/372 14:08:20 13118 MARTINIG, Chase Port Moody, BC M3039 191/256 97/119 14:08:05
50M 269/372 14:08:50 13027 CANNING-CHOI, Alex Vancouver, BC M2029 192/256 34/48 14:08:11
50M 270/372 14:09:12 2272 SHANKIE, Erin Port Coquitlam, BC F3039 78/114 46/57 14:08:42
50M 271/372 14:09:36 2028 BILIC, Ivana Richmond, BC F3039 79/114 47/57 14:09:01
50M 272/372 14:10:54 13079 HENRICKS, Peter Brisbane, QLD M4049 193/256 45/61 14:10:04
50M 273/372 14:12:31 2098 FRENGS, Matt Lincoln, NE M4049 194/256 46/61 14:12:05
50M 274/372 14:13:33 2085 EDULJEE, Cyrus Burnaby, BC M4049 195/256 47/61 14:12:57
50M 275/372 14:14:43 2006 AMANO, Yuto Hachioji, 13 M2029 196/256 35/48 14:14:06
50M 276/372 14:14:45 13074 HARRIS, Dean North Vancouver, BC M2029 197/256 36/48 14:14:23
50M 277/372 14:15:45 13033 CHAPPELL, Robin Park City, UT F3039 80/114 48/57 14:15:07
50M 278/372 14:15:47 13174 SMITH, Victoria Vancouver, BC F4049 81/114 14/23 14:15:35
50M 279/372 14:16:06 2295 THOMPSON, Jason Castlegar, BC M3039 198/256 98/119 14:15:22
50M 280/372 14:17:56 2284 STERR, Wolfgang Whistler, BC M5059 199/256 16/24 14:17:35
50M 281/372 14:18:34 2112 HARTFORD, Jeffrey London, ON M3039 200/256 99/119 14:17:53
50M 282/372 14:19:21 13063 FLANSBURG, Nolan Edmonton, AB M3039 201/256 100/119 14:18:29
50M 283/372 14:19:40 13069 FOX, Bryan Newmarket, ON M3039 202/256 101/119 14:19:10
50M 284/372 14:20:38 2171 LIM, Shannon Squamish, BC N-OPEN 1/1 1/1 14:20:10
50M 285/372 14:21:43 2202 MCCOY, Richard Langley, BC M4049 203/256 48/61 14:20:54
50M 286/372 14:23:15 2078 DOWELL, Carl Maple Ridge, BC M4049 204/256 49/61 14:22:25
50M 287/372 14:24:23 2008 ANDREWS, Daniel Vancouver, BC M3039 205/256 102/119 14:23:42
50M 288/372 14:25:02 13176 SUTER, Christine Whistler, BC F5059 82/114 7/13 14:24:11
50M 289/372 14:27:04 2313 YAN, Leon Victoria, BC M2029 206/256 37/48 14:26:53
50M 290/372 14:27:51 13169 SHAW, Calyn Coquitlam, BC M4049 207/256 50/61 14:27:04
50M 291/372 14:31:08 2213 MORELOS MERINO, Maria Jose Guadalajara, JAL F3039 83/114 49/57 14:30:40
50M 292/372 14:32:24 2226 PALMER, Jessica North Vancouver, BC F5059 84/114 8/13 14:32:01
50M 293/372 14:33:57 13068 FOULGER, Geoff Vancouver, BC M2029 208/256 38/48 14:33:00
50M 294/372 14:37:28 13085 JACKSON, Steve Highland Park, QLD M5059 209/256 17/24 14:36:40
50M 295/372 14:41:58 2109 HAMILTON, Ryan Pasadena, CA M3039 210/256 103/119 14:41:31
50M 296/372 14:41:58 2104 GOLUBEVA, Kimberly Pasadena, CA F3039 85/114 50/57 14:41:31
50M 297/372 14:44:23 13087 JOHNSON, Mary Madison, WI U-OPEN 1/1 1/1 14:43:58
50M 298/372 14:46:52 13110 LOUIE, Sandra Burnaby, BC F5059 86/114 9/13 14:46:39
50M 299/372 14:48:13 2157 LACHARITY, Melissa Victoria, BC F2029 87/114 12/18 14:48:02
50M 300/372 14:48:26 2186 LUO, Ge Ya Montreal, QC F2029 88/114 13/18 14:47:53
50M 301/372 14:49:34 13188 VAUGHT, Melissa Seattle, WA F4049 89/114 15/23 14:48:57
50M 302/372 14:49:57 2291 TANGUAY, Alex Port Coquitlam, BC M2029 211/256 39/48 14:49:25
50M 303/372 14:51:13 2173 LING, Cassandra San Jose, CA F3039 90/114 51/57 14:50:40
50M 304/372 14:51:33 13036 CLUTTERBUCK, Damon Kelowna, BC M2029 212/256 40/48 14:50:51
50M 305/372 14:51:39 2093 FOELL, Allie Vancouver, BC F2029 91/114 14/18 14:50:57
50M 306/372 14:51:51 2196 MANSFIELD, Brent Vancouver, BC M4049 213/256 51/61 14:51:11
50M 307/372 14:55:26 13026 CAMPBELL, Paul Vancouver, BC M5059 214/256 18/24 14:54:35
50M 308/372 14:55:46 2049 BUTLER, Shane Bothell, WA M3039 215/256 104/119 14:55:03
50M 309/372 14:56:22 13186 UHL, Rudy North Vancouver, BC M2029 216/256 41/48 14:55:34
50M 310/372 14:57:06 2176 LITZ, Michael Maple Ridge, BC M3039 217/256 105/119 14:56:56
50M 311/372 14:57:48 2095 FOX, Kyle Vancouver, BC M3039 218/256 106/119 14:57:17
50M 312/372 14:58:43 13046 DAY, Eugene Seattle, WA M4049 219/256 52/61 14:58:08
50M 313/372 15:01:10 13070 FRAZER, David Squamish, BC M3039 220/256 107/119 15:00:14
50M 314/372 15:03:43 2019 BARDARY, Vivien Clarens, VD M3039 221/256 108/119 15:03:28
50M 315/372 15:06:07 13098 KOROI, Penelope Upper Moutere, NSN F4049 92/114 16/23 15:05:48
50M 316/372 15:10:48 13057 EMENY, Connor Vancouver, BC M2029 222/256 42/48 15:10:43
50M 317/372 15:12:32 13146 PETKAU, Jill Calgary, AB F4049 93/114 17/23 15:12:13
50M 318/372 15:12:32 13147 PETKAU, Justin Calgary, AB M4049 223/256 53/61 15:12:13
50M 319/372 15:15:15 13141 PATSEY, Steven Prince George, BC M2029 224/256 43/48 15:14:25
50M 320/372 15:15:33 2044 BUECHE, Jordan Coquitlam, BC F3039 94/114 52/57 15:15:14
50M 321/372 15:15:36 2204 MCLEAN, Gavin Courtenay, BC M2029 225/256 44/48 15:15:28
50M 322/372 15:15:58 2015 BACON, Teri Victoria, BC F5059 95/114 10/13 15:15:14
50M 323/372 15:18:07 2179 LOFRANCO, Spencer White Rock, BC M3039 226/256 109/119 15:18:01
50M 324/372 15:19:27 2316 YOUNG, Johnny Salt Lake City, UT M2029 227/256 45/48 15:19:06
50M 325/372 15:19:34 2011 ARRUDA, Joshua Maple Ridge, BC M2029 228/256 46/48 15:18:54
50M 326/372 15:23:50 2116 HNATIUK, Sherry Winnipeg, MB F4049 96/114 18/23 15:23:10
50M 327/372 15:26:21 2210 MIRAMONTES, Jorge Guadalajara, JAL M4049 229/256 54/61 15:25:53
50M 328/372 15:27:11 13150 POLLOCK, Tige Maple Ridge, BC M4049 230/256 55/61 15:26:47
50M 329/372 15:27:30 2140 KENNEDY, Michael Port Coquitlam, BC M3039 231/256 110/119 15:26:39
50M 330/372 15:27:32 2024 BEITTOEI, Alireza Coquitlam, BC M70+ 232/256 1/1 15:27:22
50M 331/372 15:27:35 2120 HOHMANN, Maya Toronto, ON F3039 97/114 53/57 15:26:49
50M 332/372 15:28:23 13082 HOFFMAN, Kelsey Seattle, WA F3039 98/114 54/57 15:27:54
50M 333/372 15:34:09 2192 MAHAR, Sean Squamish, BC M4049 233/256 56/61 15:33:22
50M 334/372 15:37:02 13143 PAYUMO, Errol Burnaby, BC M5059 234/256 19/24 15:36:41
50M 335/372 15:41:48 2232 PHILLIPS, Blake St. Jacobs, ON M5059 235/256 20/24 15:41:09
50M 336/372 15:43:06 13000 ALCONERA, Joel Ray Vancouver, BC M3039 236/256 111/119 15:42:10
50M 337/372 15:43:50 13204 WYNNE, Jason Kelowna, BC M5059 237/256 21/24 15:42:56
50M 338/372 15:43:58 2287 STINSON, Erin North Saanich, BC F5059 99/114 11/13 15:43:13
50M 339/372 15:46:27 2280 SODEN, Sasha North Vancouver, BC F2029 100/114 15/18 15:45:52
50M 340/372 15:46:44 13191 VOIGT, Cheryl Squamish, BC F4049 101/114 19/23 15:45:51
50M 341/372 15:49:22 2105 GONZALEZ, Enrique Vancouver, BC M3039 238/256 112/119 15:48:34
50M 342/372 15:51:03 13170 SHUFELT, Michael Greenfield Park, QC M4049 239/256 57/61 15:50:31
50M 343/372 15:51:16 13151 POND, Robert Clarenville, NL M3039 240/256 113/119 15:50:28
50M 344/372 15:53:40 13106 LAVIS, Russell Prince George, BC M2029 241/256 47/48 15:53:16
50M 345/372 15:53:59 13014 BOWLER, Stephanie Squamish, BC F3039 102/114 55/57 15:53:06
50M 346/372 15:54:49 13172 SLEETH, Nora Fergus, ON F3039 103/114 56/57 15:53:57
50M 347/372 15:56:02 2058 CARUSO, Paul Lagrange, IL M5059 242/256 22/24 15:55:22
50M 348/372 15:57:02 13032 CHANDLER, Breanna Victoria, BC F4049 104/114 20/23 15:56:34
50M 349/372 15:57:19 13101 KUZIOR, Angela Redmond, WA F4049 105/114 21/23 15:56:41
50M 350/372 15:59:14 2269 SEELEY, Harry Calgary, AB M3039 243/256 114/119 15:58:24
50M 351/372 16:02:51 13156 RIECKE, Ali Sedro Woolley, WA F3039 106/114 57/57 16:02:33
50M 352/372 16:09:19 2149 KOKKOROS, John Calgary, AB M2029 244/256 48/48 16:08:54
50M 353/372 16:12:01 2296 TRINIER, Albert Toronto, ON M3039 245/256 115/119 16:11:26
50M 354/372 16:12:01 2018 BANNON, Darryl Ottawa, ON M4049 246/256 58/61 16:11:22
50M 355/372 16:12:37 2207 MEYERS, Drew San Francisco, OH M3039 247/256 116/119 16:11:44
50M 356/372 16:13:08 2147 KOHLER, Bettina Camano Island, WA F4049 107/114 22/23 16:12:29
50M 357/372 16:13:41 2074 DEVEREUX, Bruce Gibsons, BC M6069 248/256 3/3 16:13:06
50M 358/372 16:13:41 2143 KITAMA, Makiko Gibsons, BC F6069 108/114 3/3 16:13:06
50M 359/372 16:14:08 13004 ARSENAULT, Olivier Chambly, QC M4049 249/256 59/61 16:13:51
50M 360/372 16:14:10 2068 DAHLKE, Mike Victoria, BC M3039 250/256 117/119 16:14:01
50M 361/372 16:14:22 13100 KRAUS, Brian Park City, UT M5059 251/256 23/24 16:13:43
50M 362/372 16:14:55 13125 MILLER, Cody Garibaldi Highlands, BC M3039 252/256 118/119 16:14:35
50M 363/372 16:15:02 2092 FERGUSON, Alison Victoria, BC F2029 109/114 16/18 16:14:42
50M 364/372 16:19:09 2208 MICHALIC, Michal Port Coquitlam, BC M3039 253/256 119/119 16:18:38
50M 365/372 16:19:28 13183 TORRES, Rashel New Westminster, BC F5059 110/114 12/13 16:18:52
50M 366/372 16:20:56 13059 EVERETT, Jamie Calgary, AB M5059 254/256 24/24 16:19:59
50M 367/372 16:25:16 13062 FINLAY, Emma Owen Sound, ON F4049 111/114 23/23 16:24:54
50M 368/372 16:32:06 13040 CRAMER, Gerard St Paul, MN M4049 255/256 60/61 16:31:32
50M 369/372 16:33:49 13171 SIEMENS, Randy Aldergrove, BC M4049 256/256 61/61 16:33:21
50M 370/372 16:35:02 13021 BRODEUR, Diane Peace River, AB F5059 112/114 13/13 16:34:50
50M 371/372 16:44:04 2233 PICARD, Alexina Vancouver, BC F2029 113/114 17/18 16:43:23
50M 372/372 16:45:14 13113 LUONG, Emily Fort Mcmurray, AB F2029 114/114 18/18 16:44:37
50M DNF DNF 2009 ARMISTEAD, Peter Whistler, BC M5059    
50M DNF DNF 13007 BANDY, Emily Seattle, WA F4049    
50M DNF DNF 13012 BOECHLER, Paul Vancouver, BC M3039    
50M DNF DNF 13018 BRETT, Ashley Clarenville, NL F3039    
50M DNF DNF 2045 BUEHLER, Jackson Nelson, BC M3039    
50M DNF DNF 2048 BUTCHER, Chris Ester, AK M5059    
50M DNF DNF 13029 CARINO, Arlene Dover, ENG F5059    
50M DNF DNF 13030 CARTER, Jake Eugene, OR M2029    
50M DNF DNF 13050 DIXON, Sara G New Westminster, BC F5059    
50M DNF DNF 2089 FAGUNDES, Anthony Fair Oaks, CA M3039    
50M DNF DNF 13060 FAGUNDES, Brian Hanford, CA M3039    
50M DNF DNF 13067 FOSTER, Christine Campbell River, BC F5059    
50M DNF DNF 2107 GRIECO, Alexander North Vancouver, BC M3039    
50M DNF DNF 2113 HAZLE, Melissa Denman Island, BC F4049    
50M DNF DNF 2129 JEAN, Marissa Port Moody, BC F4049    
50M DNF DNF 13088 JONES, Adrian Squamish, BC M5059    
50M DNF DNF 2138 KAUSHIK, Vyas Toronto, ON M3039    
50M DNF DNF 13094 KENNEDY, Mark Burnaby, BC M6069    
50M DNF DNF 2166 LEMING, Kyle Meaford, ON M4049    
50M DNF DNF 2167 LEPARD, Kelsey Delta, BC F3039    
50M DNF DNF 2170 LIGHTBODY, Nicholas Victoria, BC M3039    
50M DNF DNF 2177 LIU, Zhu Oakville, ON F3039    
50M DNF DNF 2180 LORD, Benjamin San Francisco, CA M3039    
50M DNF DNF 2181 LORRILLERE, Maxime North Vancouver, BC M3039    
50M DNF DNF 13114 MACRAE, Katherine Sooke, BC F4049    
50M DNF DNF 103116 MALYSH, Jamie Greenfield Park, QC F3039    
50M DNF DNF 13116 MALYSH, Jamie Greenfield Park, QC F3039    
50M DNF DNF 2194 MANDAMIN, Preston Winnipeg, MB M4049