Startline

Run Ridge Run

Port Moody, BC - February 25, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
25K 4/220 2:26:40 1009 BACKSTROM, Ian
Vancouver, BC
M2029 4/143 1/29 2:26:39
25K 5/220 2:31:09 1012 BANCROFT, Mark
Vancouver, BC
M2029 5/143 2/29 2:31:07
25K 6/220 2:36:34 1077 DUNNE, Conor Brendan
Vancouver, BC
M2029 6/143 3/29 2:36:32
25K 9/220 2:39:48 1120 HOFMANN, Matthias
Rossland, BC
M2029 9/143 4/29 2:39:46
25K 10/220 2:41:06 1079 EDGECOMBE, Charles
Brackendale, BC
M2029 10/143 5/29 2:41:03
25K 14/220 2:47:24 1178 MILLER, Cameron
Vancouver, BC
M2029 13/143 6/29 2:47:20
25K 17/220 2:48:29 1259 WALSH, Chris
Victoria, BC
M2029 15/143 7/29 2:48:28
25K 21/220 2:54:21 1158 MACDONALD, Calum
Vancouver, BC
M2029 17/143 8/29 2:54:15
25K 33/220 3:01:36 1137 KOMM, Kris
Vancouver, BC
M2029 26/143 9/29 3:01:34
25K 42/220 3:08:27 1038 LAVELLE, Ronan
Port Moody, BC
M2029 33/143 10/29 3:08:13
25K 43/220 3:08:27 1176 MEREDITH, Colin
Vancouver, BC
M2029 34/143 11/29 3:08:14
25K 48/220 3:11:58 1019 BLISS, Connor
Vancouver, BC
M2029 38/143 12/29 3:11:44
25K 51/220 3:12:27 1275 WOOD, Sean
Victoria, BC
M2029 40/143 13/29 3:12:13
25K 52/220 3:12:35 1147 LESLIE, Trevor
North Vancouver, BC
M2029 41/143 14/29 3:12:33
25K 54/220 3:13:15 1057 DANCYGER, Jake
Vancouver, BC
M2029 42/143 15/29 3:13:06
25K 56/220 3:15:03 1206 PLACE, William
New Westminster, BC
M2029 43/143 16/29 3:14:56
25K 65/220 3:20:22 1247 TANSKANEN, Adrian
Delta, BC
M2029 50/143 17/29 3:20:09
25K 72/220 3:24:24 1118 HIND, Scott
Port Moody, BC
M2029 56/143 18/29 3:24:18
25K 104/220 3:39:10 1084 EPSTEIN, Matthew
Vancouver, BC
M2029 76/143 19/29 3:38:54
25K 115/220 3:45:27 1270 WILSON, Lucas
Anmore, BC
M2029 84/143 20/29 3:45:07
25K 128/220 3:51:48 1004 ARCINIEGA, Sebastian
Vancouver, BC
M2029 91/143 21/29 3:51:30
25K 140/220 3:55:36 1198 OLSEN, Sean
Coquitlam, BC
M2029 101/143 22/29 3:55:20
25K 142/220 3:56:53 1016 BERMEJO, John
Surrey, BC
M2029 102/143 23/29 3:56:49
25K 144/220 3:58:46 1034 BUCYK, Jonathan
Coquitlam, BC
M2029 103/143 24/29 3:58:32
25K 145/220 3:59:17 1133 KIING, Jonathan
Coquitlam, BC
M2029 104/143 25/29 3:59:02
25K 157/220 4:07:24 1205 PIOLETTI, Thomas
Tacoma, WA
M2029 110/143 26/29 4:07:14
25K 177/220 4:22:41 1059 DEAN, Shaif
Surrey, BC
M2029 123/143 27/29 4:22:37
25K 195/220 4:43:01 1226 ROSE, Luke
North Vancouver, BC
M2029 134/143 28/29 4:42:39
25K 210/220 5:15:03 1014 BEHMANESH, Sourena
Coquitlam, BC
M2029 141/143 29/29 5:14:58
$('.dropdown-toggle').dropdown()