Startline

Ultra Night Run

Vancouver, BC - September 15, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 3/819 0:40:32 639 KALLIES, Trevor
Vancouver, BC
M4049 3/403 1/73 0:40:22
10K 17/819 0:45:08 814 ESPINOSA, Rodolfo
Burnaby, BC
M4049 15/403 2/73 0:45:05
10K 33/819 0:47:19 900 MORTON, Brian
Victoria, BC
M4049 28/403 3/73 0:47:06
10K 36/819 0:48:23 943 SINGH, Harpreet
Surrey, BC
M4049 31/403 4/73 0:48:17
10K 60/819 0:49:38 133 COUGHLIN, Matthew
Pitt Meadows, BC
M4049 48/403 5/73 0:49:26
10K 63/819 0:49:46 441 LOO, Tyrone
Vancouver, BC
M4049 51/403 6/73 0:49:32
10K 80/819 0:50:53 695 CAMPBELL, Andrew
North Vancouver, BC
M4049 64/403 7/73 0:48:15
10K 90/819 0:51:18 601 ARNOLD, Tony
Wellington
M4049 70/403 8/73 0:49:56
10K 102/819 0:52:24 139 LOTZ, Peter
Burnaby, BC
M4049 78/403 9/73 0:52:13
10K 124/819 0:53:28 411 ATWAL, Gurbir
Abbotsford, BC
M4049 95/403 10/73 0:53:22
10K 129/819 0:53:45 456 SANTOS ALVARENGA, Saulo
Burnaby, BC
M4049 99/403 11/73 0:52:35
10K 132/819 0:53:56 154 CHEN, Shih Tsung
Delta, BC
M4049 102/403 12/73 0:53:54
10K 144/819 0:54:18 428 HOLM, Matthew
Vancouver, BC
M4049 109/403 13/73 0:51:56
10K 146/819 0:54:25 489 BERTLIN, Dean
Burnaby, BC
M4049 110/403 14/73 0:54:07
10K 149/819 0:54:37 525 WITTMAN, Stefan
Vancouver, BC
M4049 111/403 15/73 0:49:15
10K 175/819 0:55:37 542 SILVA, Anderson
Vancouver, BC
M4049 128/403 16/73 0:51:59
10K 179/819 0:55:40 696 FOLEY, Colin
Vancouver, BC
M4049 131/403 17/73 0:54:27
10K 195/819 0:56:03 197 FRIZH, Sergiy
North Vancouver, BC
M4049 140/403 18/73 0:54:39
10K 211/819 0:56:56 537 ROBINSON, Leigh
New Westminster, BC
M4049 150/403 19/73 0:54:32
10K 213/819 0:57:00 429 HUNG, Patrick
Richmond, BC
M4049 152/403 20/73 0:54:43
10K 217/819 0:57:09 871 KACHMAN, David
Vancouver, BC
M4049 155/403 21/73 0:55:49
10K 219/819 0:57:10 107 FENK, Trevor
North Vancouver, BC
M4049 157/403 22/73 0:55:56
10K 229/819 0:57:22 466 MASKELL, Tim
Vancouver, BC
M4049 163/403 23/73 0:54:45
10K 232/819 0:57:24 414 FRANCIS, Christopher
Burnaby, BC
M4049 166/403 24/73 0:53:32
10K 248/819 0:57:57 288 MING-LUM, Corey
Vancouver, BC
M4049 177/403 25/73 0:56:38
10K 249/819 0:57:58 163 ALABA, John
Surrey, BC
M4049 178/403 26/73 0:54:12
10K 254/819 0:58:12 640 MACKAY, Casey
North Vancouver, BC
M4049 181/403 27/73 0:55:56
10K 261/819 0:58:25 296 PEREIRA, Shaun
Surrey, BC
M4049 185/403 28/73 0:58:20
10K 262/819 0:58:27 765 BEACH, Walter
Coquitlam, BC
M4049 186/403 29/73 0:54:50
10K 268/819 0:58:29 204 MANN, Jackson
Vancouver, BC
M4049 189/403 30/73 0:55:57
10K 273/819 0:58:49 185 LUK, Christopher
North Vancouver, BC
M4049 193/403 31/73 0:57:29
10K 291/819 0:59:35 436 HO, Tsz Kin
Burnaby, BC
M4049 201/403 32/73 0:57:18
10K 295/819 0:59:43 711 LESIUK, Justin
Vancouver, BC
M4049 203/403 33/73 0:58:34
10K 310/819 1:00:07 471 ANDERSEN, Barney
Vancouver, BC
M4049 211/403 34/73 0:58:48
10K 317/819 1:00:14 694 WONG, Byron
Vancouver, BC
M4049 216/403 35/73 0:57:56
10K 346/819 1:01:07 201 GIRN, Roni
Vancouver, BC
M4049 228/403 36/73 0:59:54
10K 348/819 1:01:09 297 JASSMANN, Steve
Surrey, BC
M4049 229/403 37/73 1:01:04
10K 356/819 1:01:34 164 NG, Charlie
Surrey, BC
M4049 234/403 38/73 0:57:48
10K 363/819 1:01:53 302 BALL, Adam
Vancouver, BC
M4049 239/403 39/73 0:57:55
10K 413/819 1:03:28 5319 MARTIN, Rob
Vancouver, BC
M4049 255/403 40/73 0:59:46
10K 414/819 1:03:31 394 CHAN, Raymond
New Westminster, BC
M4049 256/403 41/73 1:01:12
10K 418/819 1:03:38 192 RAJAMANI, Rajbhino
Port Coquitlam, BC
M4049 259/403 42/73 1:02:25
10K 424/819 1:04:01 637 LESAGE, Frederik
Vancouver, BC
M4049 261/403 43/73 1:01:30
10K 442/819 1:04:37 569 RAI, Sum
Surrey, BC
M4049 268/403 44/73 1:03:14
10K 443/819 1:04:39 502 SOMARAJAN, Adarsh
North Vancouver, BC
M4049 269/403 45/73 1:02:08
10K 453/819 1:05:02 186 GRANT, Kyle
Burnaby, BC
M4049 274/403 46/73 1:03:41
10K 462/819 1:05:33 385 LAZARUS, Paul
Vancouver, BC
M4049 280/403 47/73 1:01:53
10K 483/819 1:06:30 251 THOMAS, Jordan
Vancouver, BC
M4049 291/403 48/73 1:05:07
10K 519/819 1:07:32 925 SARA, Navdip
Surrey, BC
M4049 305/403 49/73 1:06:24
10K 545/819 1:08:07 709 RAFER, Marvin
New Westminster, BC
M4049 316/403 50/73 1:02:47
10K 554/819 1:08:36 493 SANDHU, Aman
Surrey, BC
M4049 318/403 51/73 1:07:25
10K 556/819 1:08:43 118 FYFE, Jason
Victoria, BC
M4049 319/403 52/73 1:03:24
10K 562/819 1:08:56 581 RENAUD, Delluhle
New Westminster, BC
M4049 321/403 53/73 1:05:18
10K 564/819 1:08:59 587 JHUTY, Amandeep
Delta, BC
M4049 322/403 54/73 1:08:54
10K 572/819 1:09:25 865 HARVEY, Dale
Vancouver, BC
M4049 326/403 55/73 1:05:27
10K 573/819 1:09:26 866 SANTOS, Randolph
New Westminster, BC
M4049 327/403 56/73 1:05:28
10K 587/819 1:09:55 751 RAGGETT, Ray
Maple Ridge, BC
M4049 331/403 57/73 1:09:47
10K 589/819 1:10:00 438 HO, Yiu Lun
Burnaby, BC
M4049 333/403 58/73 1:07:40
10K 595/819 1:10:22 437 LAM, Kwun Chung
Burnaby, BC
M4049 338/403 59/73 1:08:03
10K 603/819 1:10:38 659 REEVES, Mike
Surrey, BC
M4049 341/403 60/73 1:08:11
10K 621/819 1:11:27 476 PASSINI, Alex
Langley, BC
M4049 347/403 61/73 1:09:02
10K 635/819 1:12:37 872 RANGEL AUGUSTO, Leonardo
Vancouver, BC
M4049 354/403 62/73 1:07:11
10K 652/819 1:13:20 173 BELANGER, Justin
Maple Ridge, BC
M4049 360/403 63/73 1:11:00
10K 654/819 1:13:22 300 JULVE, Martell
Burnaby, BC
M4049 361/403 64/73 1:09:42
10K 678/819 1:15:15 165 MAGCAMIT, Marco
Richmond, BC
M4049 367/403 65/73 1:11:29
10K 679/819 1:15:30 191 RAMAN, Arun Prasad
Surrey, BC
M4049 368/403 66/73 1:14:19
10K 718/819 1:18:13 170 LABANDERO, Geanne
Surrey, BC
M4049 379/403 67/73 1:12:44
10K 728/819 1:19:30 855 MONTPETIT, Nicholas
Vancouver, BC
M4049 382/403 68/73 1:14:01
10K 766/819 1:22:26 586 JHUTY, Harp
Surrey, BC
M4049 390/403 69/73 1:22:22
10K 789/819 1:25:28 390 CARVALHO, Glauco
New Westminster, BC
M4049 395/403 70/73 1:20:06
10K 792/819 1:25:46 383 DOMINGO, Ricarte
Vancouver, BC
M4049 396/403 71/73 1:21:52
10K 794/819 1:26:17 270 CHOU, Alan
Burnaby, BC
M4049 397/403 72/73 1:20:58
10K 797/819 1:26:32 702 DICKEY, Shawn
Langley, BC
M4049 399/403 73/73 1:25:25