Startline

Steveston Icebreaker 8K

Richmond, BC - January 15, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division
8K 1/623 0:24:26 827 GRAVEL, Christian
Vancouver, BC
M2529 1/321 1/29
8K 2/623 0:24:52 847 MEYER, Julian
Vancouver, BC
M3034 2/321 1/39
8K 3/623 0:24:54 35 DREVER, Callum
Calgary, AB
M2529 3/321 2/29
8K 4/623 0:25:06 875 TAYLOR, Chris
Vancouver, BC
M2529 4/321 3/29
8K 5/623 0:25:20 1 WONG, Brendan
Coquitlam, BC
M2529 5/321 4/29
8K 6/623 0:25:24 65 KLASSEN, Mark
Mission, BC
M3539 6/321 1/41
8K 7/623 0:25:37 835 LAMERS, James
Vancouver, BC
M3034 7/321 2/39
8K 8/623 0:25:42 74 LOEWEN, Ron
Langley, BC
M3034 8/321 3/39
8K 9/623 0:25:47 885 WENSINK, Sam
Langley, BC
M2529 9/321 5/29
8K 10/623 0:26:36 887 WILSON, Jordan
Sechelt, BC
M2529 10/321 6/29
8K 11/623 0:26:52 111 ZIAK, Jeremiah
Vancouver, BC
M4549 11/321 1/31
8K 12/623 0:26:55 79 MELNIK, Matt
Delta, BC
M3034 12/321 4/39
8K 13/623 0:27:01 15 BEHNKE, Jonathan
Vancouver, BC
M3034 13/321 5/39
8K 14/623 0:27:04 106 WHEELER, Cole
Coquitlam, BC
M-U19 14/321 1/32
8K 15/623 0:27:05 64 KIMURA, Kyle
Vancouver, BC
M3034 15/321 6/39
8K 16/623 0:27:24 21 CARLSON, Finn
Hagensborg, BC
M-U19 16/321 2/32
8K 17/623 0:27:41 29 COOMBS, Scott
Vancouver, BC
M2529 17/321 7/29
8K 18/623 0:27:42 886 WIDMANN, Simon
Surrey, BC
M3034 18/321 7/39
8K 19/623 0:27:51 903 MCNAMARA, Paul
Vancouver, BC
M4044 19/321 1/46
8K 20/623 0:27:52 54 JARUSEVICIUS, Mantas
Richmond, BC
M3034 20/321 8/39
8K 21/623 0:27:57 893 ZIMMERLING, Hans
New Westminster, BC
M3034 21/321 9/39
8K 22/623 0:27:59 16 BLAZEY, Paul
Vancouver, BC
M3539 22/321 2/41
8K 23/623 0:28:14 89 PAGOT, Vincent
Chilliwack, BC
M3539 23/321 3/41
8K 24/623 0:28:43 837 LEE, Andrea
North Vancouver, BC
F3034 1/297 1/48
8K 25/623 0:28:50 36 DULKO, Anna
North Vancouver, BC
F3034 2/297 2/48
8K 26/623 0:28:51 19 BROWN, Aaron
North Vancouver, BC
M3539 24/321 4/41
8K 27/623 0:29:05 895 LEEF, Ryan
Whitehorse, YT
M4549 25/321 2/31
8K 28/623 0:29:09 38 EASTWOOD, Mike
Richmond, BC
M4044 26/321 2/46
8K 29/623 0:29:10 55 JIWANI, Talib
Vancouver, BC
M4044 27/321 3/46
8K 30/623 0:29:19 806 BROWNING, Robert
Vancouver, BC
M3539 28/321 5/41
8K 31/623 0:29:19 86 NG, Jason
Richmond, BC
M4044 29/321 4/46
8K 32/623 0:29:21 61 KENNEDY, Zachary
Richmond, BC
M-U19 30/321 3/32
8K 33/623 0:29:48 24 CHANG, Jouen
Vancouver, BC
F1924 3/297 1/7
8K 34/623 0:29:52 95 SANG, Maria
Surrey, BC
F3034 4/297 3/48
8K 35/623 0:30:01 98 SMITH, Benjamin
Vancouver, BC
M-U19 31/321 4/32
8K 36/623 0:30:02 39 ELLIS, Jordan
Burnaby, BC
M3034 32/321 10/39
8K 37/623 0:30:05 801 ALAGAO, Herman
New Westminster, BC
M5054 33/321 1/28
8K 38/623 0:30:07 839 LO, Jonathan
North Vancouver, BC
M3034 34/321 11/39
8K 39/623 0:30:07 25 CHATAIN, Romain
Burnaby, BC
M3034 35/321 12/39
8K 40/623 0:30:12 883 WATSON, Katherine
Vancouver, BC
F3539 5/297 1/47
8K 41/623 0:30:12 104 WEIBEL, Douglas
Vancouver, BC
M4044 36/321 5/46
8K 42/623 0:30:13 856 OLSON, Joshua
Vancouver, BC
M4549 37/321 3/31
8K 43/623 0:30:16 83 MYERS, Josh
Delta, BC
M3539 38/321 6/41
8K 44/623 0:30:18 838 LEVITT, Dan
Vancouver, BC
M5054 39/321 2/28
8K 45/623 0:30:19 68 LAHEY, Darrell
Vancouver, BC
M4549 40/321 4/31
8K 46/623 0:30:19 85 NARBETT, Kouken
Richmond, BC
M-U19 41/321 5/32
8K 47/623 0:30:20 48 HANKE, Ben
Vancouver, BC
M4044 42/321 6/46
8K 48/623 0:30:23 102 WALTON, Darren
North Vancouver, BC
M5054 43/321 3/28
8K 49/623 0:30:26 101 VAN DEN BERG, Daniel
Richmond, BC
M3539 44/321 7/41
8K 50/623 0:30:46 107 WILKIE, Sabrina
Surrey, BC
F3539 6/297 2/47
8K 51/623 0:30:51 58 KEMPIN, Max
Richmond, BC
M-U19 45/321 6/32
8K 52/623 0:30:54 217 BENNETT, Kim
Vancouver, BC
F3034 7/297 4/48
8K 53/623 0:30:54 49 HANKE, Oscar
Vancouver, BC
M-U19 46/321 7/32
8K 54/623 0:31:06 846 MERINO, Hugo
Richmond, BC
M3539 47/321 8/41
8K 55/623 0:31:09 12 ANDREWS, Lauren
Vancouver, BC
F3034 8/297 5/48
8K 56/623 0:31:10 96 SCOTT, Imogene
Vancouver, BC
F3034 9/297 6/48
8K 57/623 0:31:12 87 NICKEL, Todd
Vancouver, BC
M4549 48/321 5/31
8K 58/623 0:31:16 817 FONG, Jillian
Vancouver, BC
F5559 10/297 1/25
8K 59/623 0:31:20 34 DOWNEY, Walter
Vancouver, BC
M6064 49/321 1/20
8K 60/623 0:31:20 93 RUUS, Ben
Richmond, BC
M-U19 50/321 8/32
8K 61/623 0:31:22 20 BROWN, Stephen
Vancouver, BC
M5559 51/321 1/24
8K 62/623 0:31:23 41 FINLAYSON, Philip
Burnaby, BC
M4549 52/321 6/31
8K 63/623 0:31:24 902 BROWNING, Charlotte
Burnaby, BC
F3539 11/297 3/47
8K 64/623 0:31:30 78 MCGREGOR, Stephanie
Vancouver, BC
F3539 12/297 4/47
8K 65/623 0:31:32 823 HENEGHAN, Michelle
Vancouver, BC
F3539 13/297 5/47
8K 66/623 0:31:32 72 LESPERANCE, Ryan
Surrey, BC
M4044 53/321 7/46
8K 67/623 0:31:35 70 LANE, Thomas
Vancouver, BC
M2529 54/321 8/29
8K 68/623 0:31:38 43 FOK, Chun Hei
Vancouver, BC
M3034 55/321 13/39
8K 69/623 0:31:39 99 THOMPSON, Emma
Vancouver, BC
F3034 14/297 7/48
8K 70/623 0:31:50 844 MARCINKIEWICZ, Adam
Burnaby, BC
M4044 56/321 8/46
8K 71/623 0:31:54 306 HAWKINS, Julia
Vancouver, BC
F3034 15/297 8/48
8K 72/623 0:31:55 23 CHAN, Caleb
Richmond, BC
M1924 57/321 1/7
8K 73/623 0:31:55 871 SLACK, Andrew
Vancouver, BC
M4549 58/321 7/31
8K 74/623 0:32:00 66 KOIZUMI, Shinya
Richmond, BC
M4549 59/321 8/31
8K 75/623 0:32:12 100 TINGALA, Darcy
Richmond, BC
M4549 60/321 9/31
8K 76/623 0:32:15 26 CHAU, Humphrey
Coquitlam, BC
M3539 61/321 9/41
8K 77/623 0:32:18 40 ELLISON, Max
Richmond, BC
M-U19 62/321 9/32
8K 78/623 0:32:33 63 KIM, Eric
Halifax, NS
M2529 63/321 9/29
8K 79/623 0:32:39 45 GILL, Ria
Delta, BC
F1924 16/297 2/7
8K 80/623 0:32:40 105 WELSH, Katie
Vancouver, BC
F2529 17/297 1/25
8K 81/623 0:32:55 73 LOCQUIAO, Marc
Surrey, BC
M3539 64/321 10/41
8K 82/623 0:32:58 866 SCHWANDT, Michael
Vancouver, BC
M4044 65/321 9/46
8K 83/623 0:33:01 824 HOLTZ, Michael
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 66/321 10/46
8K 84/623 0:33:07 110 YU, Xiang
Richmond, BC
M4549 67/321 10/31
8K 85/623 0:33:08 884 WATTS, Cooper
Vancouver, BC
M3034 68/321 14/39
8K 86/623 0:33:20 435 ROJO PINEIRO, Pilar
New Westminster, BC
F-U19 18/297 1/21
8K 87/623 0:33:22 27 CHEN, Yong Chuang
Vancouver, BC
M5054 69/321 4/28
8K 88/623 0:33:34 44 FORDE, Tim
Vancouver, BC
M4044 70/321 11/46
8K 89/623 0:33:35 92 ROQUE, Joseph
Vancouver, BC
M2529 71/321 10/29
8K 90/623 0:33:38 452 SHIRAI, Takami
Richmond, BC
M3034 72/321 15/39
8K 91/623 0:33:39 84 NAIDU, Rebecca
Vancouver, BC
F3539 19/297 6/47
8K 92/623 0:33:54 265 DEL PUP, Giacomo
Vancouver, BC
M3034 73/321 16/39
8K 93/623 0:33:55 858 PINTO DA COSTA, Anthony
Vancouver, BC
M2529 74/321 11/29
8K 94/623 0:33:55 112 ZIMMER, Lissa
Vancouver, BC
F3034 20/297 9/48
8K 95/623 0:34:06 56 JONES, Dayna
Vancouver, BC
F3539 21/297 7/47
8K 96/623 0:34:08 841 MAIKA, Christopher
Richmond, BC
M5559 75/321 2/24
8K 97/623 0:34:15 279 ELLISON, Wyatt
Richmond, BC
M-U19 76/321 10/32
8K 98/623 0:34:17 28 CHILIBECK, Ryan
Gibsons, BC
M4044 77/321 12/46
8K 99/623 0:34:21 850 MOHAMMAD, Faizan
Richmond, BC
M-U19 78/321 11/32
8K 100/623 0:34:37 267 DIMMICK, Conor
Richmond, BC
M1924 79/321 2/7
8K 101/623 0:34:37 808 CLOSSON, Kalysha
Vancouver, BC
F4044 22/297 1/35
8K 102/623 0:34:42 440 SAHOTA, Paul
Vancouver, BC
M3539 80/321 11/41
8K 103/623 0:34:46 661 GIRARD, Matthew
Richmond, BC
M3034 81/321 17/39
8K 104/623 0:34:50 76 MAIKA, Rachel
Richmond, BC
F4549 23/297 1/33
8K 105/623 0:34:58 840 MAI, Katie
Vancouver, BC
F2529 24/297 2/25
8K 106/623 0:35:01 832 KORNELSEN, Kevin
Burnaby, BC
M6064 82/321 2/20
8K 107/623 0:35:02 75 LUDDU, Jastej
Surrey, BC
M2529 83/321 12/29
8K 108/623 0:35:06 17 BOGLE, Susan
Whitehorse, YT
F5559 25/297 2/25
8K 109/623 0:35:08 32 DOBRUNZ, Thilo
Delta, BC
M-U19 84/321 12/32
8K 110/623 0:35:13 52 ISAAK, Luc
Vancouver, BC
M5054 85/321 5/28
8K 111/623 0:35:17 428 RAY, Matthew
Richmond, BC
M-U19 86/321 13/32
8K 112/623 0:35:28 813 DIXON, Jacob
Sechelt, BC
M3034 87/321 18/39
8K 113/623 0:35:28 820 GOODYEAR, Alissa
Gibsons, BC
F3034 26/297 10/48
8K 114/623 0:35:36 91 REID, Rob
Richmond, BC
M4044 88/321 13/46
8K 115/623 0:35:41 256 CLEMENTS, Brian
Port Coquitlam, BC
M5054 89/321 6/28
8K 116/623 0:35:42 82 MURRAY, Meaghan
Vancouver, BC
F3034 27/297 11/48
8K 117/623 0:35:44 239 CAVERS, Matt
Gibsons, BC
M3539 90/321 12/41
8K 118/623 0:35:45 51 HOFSINK, George
Richmond, BC
M5559 91/321 3/24
8K 119/623 0:35:49 47 GORDON, Katie
Vancouver, BC
F3034 28/297 12/48
8K 120/623 0:35:49 399 NACHAREUN, Cindy
Richmond, BC
F2529 29/297 3/25
8K 121/623 0:35:53 46 GIN, Davey
Surrey, BC
M6064 92/321 3/20
8K 122/623 0:35:53 403 NOLAN, Eddie
Vancouver, BC
M3034 93/321 19/39
8K 123/623 0:35:55 203 AMLIN, Kathryn
Richmond, BC
F4044 30/297 2/35
8K 124/623 0:35:56 401 NANKA, Eric
Vancouver, BC
M4044 94/321 14/46
8K 125/623 0:36:10 224 BRAMLEY, Alexander
Vancouver, BC
M3034 95/321 20/39
8K 126/623 0:36:11 340 KUMP, Ruby
Richmond, BC
F-U19 31/297 2/21
8K 127/623 0:36:12 449 SEYMOUR, Richard
Garden Bay, BC
M4044 96/321 15/46
8K 128/623 0:36:15 227 BUCOVAZ, Sara
Vancouver, BC
F4044 32/297 3/35
8K 129/623 0:36:21 69 LAM, Leo
Vancouver, BC
M6569 97/321 1/9
8K 130/623 0:36:24 480 TSUI, William Ka Ki
Burnaby, BC
M3539 98/321 13/41
8K 131/623 0:36:24 31 DING, Ling
Vancouver, BC
F5054 33/297 1/22
8K 132/623 0:36:26 108 WOO, Patrick
Vancouver, BC
M4549 99/321 11/31
8K 133/623 0:36:28 293 GRAFF, Tre
Richmond, BC
M-U19 100/321 14/32
8K 134/623 0:36:42 325 JIAO, Zachary
Richmond, BC
M-U19 101/321 15/32
8K 135/623 0:36:45 81 MEYBOOM, Bridget
Vancouver, BC
F2529 34/297 4/25
8K 136/623 0:36:47 287 GIESBRECHT, Chantelle
Vancouver, BC
F3539 35/297 8/47
8K 137/623 0:36:56 862 RUUS, Jason
Richmond, BC
M5054 102/321 7/28
8K 138/623 0:37:01 292 GILMOUR, Darrell
Coquitlam, BC
M5559 103/321 4/24
8K 139/623 0:37:08 458 SO, Kam Fai Ken
Richmond, BC
M4044 104/321 16/46
8K 140/623 0:37:08 319 HUNTER, Charlie
New Westminster, BC
M6064 105/321 4/20
8K 141/623 0:37:13 492 WHITEHEAD, Brian
Surrey, BC
M6064 106/321 5/20
8K 142/623 0:37:13 60 KENNEDY, Katherine
Richmond, BC
F-U19 36/297 3/21
8K 143/623 0:37:14 425 RAJA, Christopher
Richmond, BC
M-U19 107/321 16/32
8K 144/623 0:37:17 59 KENNEDY, Chris
Richmond, BC
M4549 108/321 12/31
8K 145/623 0:37:29 427 RAY, Brad
Richmond, BC
M5054 109/321 8/28
8K 146/623 0:37:30 894 LAING, Jeffrey
Richmond, BC
M3539 110/321 14/41
8K 147/623 0:37:31 472 TANI, John
Vancouver, BC
M5559 111/321 5/24
8K 148/623 0:37:39 309 HO, Christian
New Westminster, BC
M3034 112/321 21/39
8K 149/623 0:37:42 323 IKEGAMI, Craig
Richmond, BC
M5559 113/321 6/24
8K 150/623 0:37:51 252 CHI, Lucy
Burnaby, BC
F4044 37/297 4/35
8K 151/623 0:37:53 463 STEAN, Caroline
Vancouver, BC
F3539 38/297 9/47
8K 152/623 0:37:54 226 BRIDSON, Elliot
Richmond, BC
M-U19 114/321 17/32
8K 153/623 0:37:57 395 MORI, Mark
Surrey, BC
M5559 115/321 7/24
8K 154/623 0:37:57 350 LEE, Yat Long
Vancouver, BC
M3539 116/321 15/41
8K 155/623 0:37:58 640 CULLEY, Thea
Vancouver, BC
F3539 39/297 10/47
8K 156/623 0:37:59 317 HOVEY, Gwen
Vancouver, BC
F2529 40/297 5/25
8K 157/623 0:37:59 836 LAYBOURNE, Clinton
Richmond, BC
M5054 117/321 9/28
8K 158/623 0:38:00 286 GIBSON, James
Vancouver, BC
M4549 118/321 13/31
8K 159/623 0:38:03 6 BREMNER, Terry
Delta, BC
M6064 119/321 6/20
8K 160/623 0:38:04 462 STAMP, Chris
Coquitlam, BC
M5054 120/321 10/28
8K 161/623 0:38:06 437 RUPERT, James
Vancouver, BC
M6064 121/321 7/20
8K 162/623 0:38:06 481 TYLER, Devon
Vancouver, BC
F4044 41/297 5/35
8K 163/623 0:38:08 386 MCKENZIE, Keri
North Vancouver, BC
F4549 42/297 2/33
8K 164/623 0:38:18 212 BANZET, Cal
Richmond, BC
M3034 122/321 22/39
8K 165/623 0:38:19 305 HAUCK, Martin
Richmond, BC
M4549 123/321 14/31
8K 166/623 0:38:19 211 BALUCH, Paul
Vancouver, BC
M6569 124/321 2/9
8K 167/623 0:38:19 335 KIMURA, S
Richmond, BC
F5054 43/297 2/22
8K 168/623 0:38:25 263 DE MARTIN, Renzo
Delta, BC
M6064 125/321 8/20
8K 169/623 0:38:25 228 BUECHE, Jordan
Coquitlam, BC
F2529 44/297 6/25
8K 170/623 0:38:26 351 LEIGHTON, Karla
Surrey, BC
F5054 45/297 3/22
8K 171/623 0:38:27 605 BAGTAS, Jay
Richmond, BC
M3539 126/321 16/41
8K 172/623 0:38:28 501 YEE, Michael
Richmond, BC
M2529 127/321 13/29
8K 173/623 0:38:36 488 WAN, Damian
Richmond, BC
M4549 128/321 15/31
8K 174/623 0:38:37 391 MILLER, Brian
Vancouver, BC
M4549 129/321 16/31
8K 175/623 0:38:38 307 HAWLEY, Jason
Burnaby, BC
M3034 130/321 23/39
8K 176/623 0:38:44 9 KOONER, Jasbir
Vancouver, BC
F4549 46/297 3/33
8K 177/623 0:38:49 299 GUO, Frank
Richmond, BC
M-U19 131/321 18/32
8K 178/623 0:38:52 274 DUZITA, Tiffany
Richmond, BC
F4549 47/297 4/33
8K 179/623 0:38:53 382 MCBRIDE, Sara
New Westminster, BC
F3539 48/297 11/47
8K 180/623 0:38:54 207 AU, Micah
Richmond, BC
M3034 132/321 24/39
8K 181/623 0:38:58 429 REILLY, Leslie
Richmond, BC
F5559 49/297 3/25
8K 182/623 0:38:58 899 DUECK, Samantha
Surrey, BC
F3539 50/297 12/47
8K 183/623 0:39:00 485 VARGHESE, Prince
Richmond, BC
M4044 133/321 17/46
8K 184/623 0:39:04 904 BRIGGS, Nigel
Maple Ridge, BR
M4044 134/321 18/46
8K 185/623 0:39:05 253 CHOU, Michael
Vancouver, BC
M3539 135/321 17/41
8K 186/623 0:39:08 495 WONG, Daniel
Richmond, BC
M3539 136/321 18/41
8K 187/623 0:39:11 499 WU, Philip
Richmond, BC
M5054 137/321 11/28
8K 188/623 0:39:11 344 LANCASTER, Blake
North Vancouver, BC
M2529 138/321 14/29
8K 189/623 0:39:18 348 LEE, Jae Jin
Richmond, BC
F2529 51/297 7/25
8K 190/623 0:39:20 456 SMITH, Megan
Delta, BC
F2529 52/297 8/25
8K 191/623 0:39:20 387 MEDIANU, Eric
Richmond, BC
M-U19 139/321 19/32
8K 192/623 0:39:22 71 LE GRICE, Ryan
Surrey, BC
M4044 140/321 19/46
8K 193/623 0:39:26 370 MACDONALD, Jeff
Richmond, BC
M3539 141/321 19/41
8K 194/623 0:39:28 231 BUTTAR, Lali
Richmond, BC
M3539 142/321 20/41
8K 195/623 0:39:28 475 TOBKIN, Toby
Coquitlam, BC
M2529 143/321 15/29
8K 196/623 0:39:28 353 LESLIE, Jason
Richmond, BC
M5054 144/321 12/28
8K 197/623 0:39:29 444 SCHAUS, Vaughn
West Kelowna, BC
M4044 145/321 20/46
8K 198/623 0:39:31 251 CHEUNG, Lawrence
Burnaby, BC
M5054 146/321 13/28
8K 199/623 0:39:31 411 PATTON, George
Mission, BC
M4044 147/321 21/46
8K 200/623 0:39:32 497 WONG, Matthew
Vancouver, BC
M3539 148/321 21/41
8K 201/623 0:39:33 891 YU, David
Vancouver, BC
M3539 149/321 22/41
8K 202/623 0:39:33 860 RICHARDSON, Carolyn
Port Moody, BC
F3539 53/297 13/47
8K 203/623 0:39:36 498 WONG, Paaksum
Richmond, BC
M2529 150/321 16/29
8K 204/623 0:39:37 413 PEACOCK, Jonathan
Vancouver, BC
M5054 151/321 14/28
8K 205/623 0:39:38 454 SMERDON, Noa
Richmond, BC
F-U19 54/297 4/21
8K 206/623 0:39:41 302 HALABOURDA, David
Surrey, BC
M3539 152/321 23/41
8K 207/623 0:39:41 863 SAKAMOTO, Dave
Richmond, BC
M6569 153/321 3/9
8K 208/623 0:39:48 491 WEISS, Nadia
Surrey, BC
F-U19 55/297 5/21
8K 209/623 0:39:51 364 LUAT, Jiro
Richmond, BC
M1924 154/321 3/7
8K 210/623 0:39:51 257 COLLINGS, Liz
North Vancouver, BC
F5559 56/297 4/25
8K 211/623 0:39:51 459 SOLINAP, Joe
Surrey, BC
M3034 155/321 25/39
8K 212/623 0:39:52 402 NG, Shireen
Richmond, BC
F2529 57/297 9/25
8K 213/623 0:39:53 504 YOON, Tae Il
Burnaby, BC
M3539 156/321 24/41
8K 214/623 0:39:53 329 KEARNEY, Patricia
New Westminster, BC
F6569 58/297 1/11
8K 215/623 0:39:53 296 GRAVEL, John
Vancouver, BC
M6569 157/321 4/9
8K 216/623 0:39:56 303 HALL, Kim
Richmond, BC
F4044 59/297 6/35
8K 217/623 0:40:00 311 HODGE, Jessica
Vancouver, BC
F3034 60/297 13/48
8K 218/623 0:40:01 502 YEUNG, Rufus
Richmond, BC
M5054 158/321 15/28
8K 219/623 0:40:02 259 CUZEN, Bradley
North Vancouver, BC
M5054 159/321 16/28
8K 220/623 0:40:10 371 MACIVER, Mandy
New Westminster, BC
F5559 61/297 5/25
8K 221/623 0:40:17 614 BRIDSON, Arthur
Richmond, BC
M-U19 160/321 20/32
8K 222/623 0:40:27 379 MARTIN, Lynn
Vancouver, BC
F6064 62/297 1/15
8K 223/623 0:40:28 500 YAU, Rebecca
Burnaby, BC
F3034 63/297 14/48
8K 224/623 0:40:28 494 WINFIELD, Tristan
Tsawwassen, BC
M4044 161/321 22/46
8K 225/623 0:40:30 18 BRANDER, Colin
Vancouver, BC
M6064 162/321 9/20
8K 226/623 0:40:30 881 WACHS, Rosa
Vancouver, BC
F4044 64/297 7/35
8K 227/623 0:40:34 50 HIBBERD, Courtney
Vancouver, BC
F3034 65/297 15/48
8K 228/623 0:40:39 213 BARAN, Zella
Vancouver, BC
F6569 66/297 2/11
8K 229/623 0:40:40 240 CELIK, Dila
Richmond, BC
F-U19 67/297 6/21
8K 230/623 0:40:41 476 TOCK, Jesse
New Westminster, BC
M4044 163/321 23/46
8K 231/623 0:40:49 465 STIMPSON, Rochelle
Richmond, BC
F4044 68/297 8/35
8K 232/623 0:40:50 342 LAI, Patrick
Vancouver, BC
M4044 164/321 24/46
8K 233/623 0:40:52 503 YIP, Yin Yee
Vancouver, BC
F4044 69/297 9/35
8K 234/623 0:40:53 332 KERKLAAN, Peter
Delta, BC
M7579 165/321 1/7
8K 235/623 0:40:54 246 CHAPMAN, Rik
Surrey, BC
F5559 70/297 6/25
8K 236/623 0:40:56 417 PISTONE, Kevin
Delta, BC
M5054 166/321 17/28
8K 237/623 0:41:00 277 EDMONDS, Sheila
Vancouver, BC
F4044 71/297 10/35
8K 238/623 0:41:06 442 SARTORE, Henry
Vancouver, BC
M6064 167/321 10/20
8K 239/623 0:41:07 443 SARTORE, Nick
Vancouver, BC
M3034 168/321 26/39
8K 240/623 0:41:12 664 GREENBERG, Justin
Vancouver, BC
M-U19 169/321 21/32
8K 241/623 0:41:16 222 BONAGURO, Russell
Vancouver, BC
M4044 170/321 25/46
8K 242/623 0:41:16 223 BOYTER, Mark
Richmond, BC
M6064 171/321 11/20
8K 243/623 0:41:17 508 YUNG, Fi
Vancouver, BC
F3539 72/297 14/47
8K 244/623 0:41:18 909 BENNETT, Brad
Vancouver, BC
M6064 172/321 12/20
8K 245/623 0:41:18 610 BIBERDORF, Kathleen
Surrey, BC
F3539 73/297 15/47
8K 246/623 0:41:19 298 GULYAEV, Vitaly
Vancouver, BC
M5054 173/321 18/28
8K 247/623 0:41:20 375 MAN, Ka Hei
Richmond, BC
M2529 174/321 17/29
8K 248/623 0:41:22 258 CROWDY, Angela
Langley, BC
F5054 74/297 4/22
8K 249/623 0:41:23 209 BAJWA, Jangi
Burnaby, BC
M4044 175/321 26/46
8K 250/623 0:41:24 709 LITTLE, Nicholas
Surrey, BC
M3034 176/321 27/39
8K 251/623 0:41:24 109 WU, Sharon Lok Yan
Richmond, BC
F3034 75/297 16/48
8K 252/623 0:41:25 242 CHAN, Betsy
Richmond, BC
F3539 76/297 16/47
8K 253/623 0:41:28 416 PICOTTE-LI, Lisa
Burnaby, BC
F3539 77/297 17/47
8K 254/623 0:41:30 849 MIHALATOS, Steph
Vancouver, BC
F3034 78/297 17/48
8K 255/623 0:41:35 236 CARRIERE, Eric
Richmond, BC
M5054 177/321 19/28
8K 256/623 0:41:39 663 GREENBERG, Charles
Vancouver, BC
M6064 178/321 13/20
8K 257/623 0:41:41 290 GILL, Ratan
Richmond, BC
M3034 179/321 28/39
8K 258/623 0:41:41 316 HORITA, Rick
White Rock, BC
M7074 180/321 1/6
8K 259/623 0:41:45 423 RACINE, Hanna
Surrey, BC
F3034 79/297 18/48
8K 260/623 0:41:48 255 CHUNG, Youna
North Vancouver, BC
F3539 80/297 18/47
8K 261/623 0:41:51 262 DAVIS, Niki
Richmond, BC
F3034 81/297 19/48
8K 262/623 0:41:54 291 GILMOUR, Caroline
Vancouver, BC
F5054 82/297 5/22
8K 263/623 0:42:00 312 HODGSON, Evan
Surrey, BC
M2529 181/321 18/29
8K 264/623 0:42:05 377 MARCINKIEWICZ, Jan
Burnaby, BC
M7074 182/321 2/6
8K 265/623 0:42:05 3 GUINDON, Remi
Vancouver, BC
F2529 83/297 10/25
8K 266/623 0:42:06 665 GREENWOOD, Robin
Vancouver, BC
F2529 84/297 11/25
8K 267/623 0:42:10 496 WONG, Gwendoline
Surrey, BC
F3034 85/297 20/48
8K 268/623 0:42:15 374 MAH, Madelin
Surrey, BC
F1924 86/297 3/7
8K 269/623 0:42:16 489 WANG, Sydney
Surrey, BC
F5559 87/297 7/25
8K 270/623 0:42:17 363 LOUIE, Sarah
Richmond, BC
F4044 88/297 11/35
8K 271/623 0:42:21 383 MCCLINTOCK, Mike
Vancouver, BC
M3034 183/321 29/39
8K 272/623 0:42:21 205 ASAI, Alex
North Vancouver, BC
M4044 184/321 27/46
8K 273/623 0:42:24 493 WIGHTON, Karen
Richmond, BC
F4549 89/297 5/33
8K 274/623 0:42:32 396 MORRIS, Dean
Richmond, BC
M3539 185/321 25/41
8K 275/623 0:42:32 264 DE MARTIN, Suzanne
Delta, BC
F5559 90/297 8/25
8K 276/623 0:42:34 644 DEL ROSARIO, Monsi Josemaria
Port Moody, BC
M3034 186/321 30/39
8K 277/623 0:42:37 301 GUTIERREZ, Eduard
Vancouver, BC
M5559 187/321 8/24
8K 278/623 0:42:37 358 LITTLEJOHN, Chris
Richmond, BC
M4044 188/321 28/46
8K 279/623 0:42:38 336 KLOSE, Keira
Richmond, BC
F-U19 91/297 7/21
8K 280/623 0:42:39 280 EMPERADOR, Mark
Vancouver, BC
M5054 189/321 20/28
8K 281/623 0:42:40 249 CHESTERS, Brianna
Richmond, BC
F-U19 92/297 8/21
8K 282/623 0:42:40 201 ABEYSEKERA, Dinuk
Richmond, BC
M2529 190/321 19/29
8K 283/623 0:42:40 250 CHESTERS, Claire
Richmond, BC
F-U19 93/297 9/21
8K 284/623 0:42:40 266 DELANEY, Adrian
Vancouver, BC
M3034 191/321 31/39
8K 285/623 0:42:41 788 YOUNG, Cole
North Vancouver, BC
M3539 192/321 26/41
8K 286/623 0:42:41 398 MURRAY, Mary
Vancouver, BC
F3539 94/297 19/47
8K 287/623 0:42:41 446 SCHONEKESS, Jocelyn
Burnaby, BC
F5054 95/297 6/22
8K 288/623 0:42:42 313 HOLL, Erin
Vancouver, BC
F2529 96/297 12/25
8K 289/623 0:42:44 384 MCCULLOUGH, Karen
Vancouver, BC
F5054 97/297 7/22
8K 290/623 0:42:51 322 IEZZI, Lyndsay
Vancouver, BC
F3539 98/297 20/47
8K 291/623 0:42:58 219 BERGER, Yona
Richmond, BC
F-U19 99/297 10/21
8K 292/623 0:42:58 346 LAW, Sik Yue
Vancouver, BC
M4044 193/321 29/46
8K 293/623 0:42:59 679 WHITFIELD, Dennis
Richmond, BC
M4044 194/321 30/46
8K 294/623 0:43:01 434 RIDEOUT, Glenn
Surrey, BC
M5559 195/321 9/24
8K 295/623 0:43:14 436 ROSSER, Lisa
Richmond, BC
F5054 100/297 8/22
8K 296/623 0:43:20 825 HUTTERRER, Ryan
Surrey, BC
M1924 196/321 4/7
8K 297/623 0:43:22 366 LUYKEN, Aieisha
Langley, BC
F3034 101/297 21/48
8K 298/623 0:43:25 269 DU QUESNAY, Philip
Surrey, BC
M6569 197/321 5/9
8K 299/623 0:43:27 876 TELEWIAK, Michael
Vancouver, BC
M4549 198/321 17/31
8K 300/623 0:43:29 368 LYONS, Brooke
Richmond, BC
F4044 102/297 12/35
8K 301/623 0:43:32 677 HO, King Tung Dickens
Richmond, BC
M4549 199/321 18/31
8K 302/623 0:43:33 380 MASON, Mike
Surrey, BC
M4549 200/321 19/31
8K 303/623 0:43:36 448 SEGERS, Isaac
Richmond, BC
M3539 201/321 27/41
8K 304/623 0:43:36 245 CHANG, Bill
Vancouver, BC
M6064 202/321 14/20
8K 305/623 0:43:36 739 PANG, John
Richmond, BC
M3539 203/321 28/41
8K 306/623 0:43:37 304 HALL, Sean
Richmond, BC
M5054 204/321 21/28
8K 307/623 0:43:38 388 MERRICK, Steve
Sechelt, BC
M5559 205/321 10/24
8K 308/623 0:43:39 471 TANASKOVIC, Nikola
New Westminster, BC
M2529 206/321 20/29
8K 309/623 0:43:40 275 DY, Sarah
Richmond, BC
F4044 103/297 13/35
8K 310/623 0:43:47 415 PICOTTE, Adam
Burnaby, BC
M4044 207/321 31/46
8K 311/623 0:43:53 339 KUANG, Jinan
White Rock, BC
M5559 208/321 11/24
8K 312/623 0:43:54 870 SINGH, Tejomayee
Vancouver, BC
F4044 104/297 14/35
8K 313/623 0:43:54 354 LESSARD, Sebastien
Richmond, BC
M4549 209/321 20/31
8K 314/623 0:43:56 639 CRUZ, David
Port Coquitlam, BC
M2529 210/321 21/29
8K 315/623 0:43:57 804 BIAN, Krystal
Surrey, BC
F1924 105/297 4/7
8K 316/623 0:44:02 859 REVOCZI, Tamas
Burkeville, BC
M5559 211/321 12/24
8K 317/623 0:44:03 271 DULAY, Sukhpal
Richmond, BC
F5054 106/297 9/22
8K 318/623 0:44:03 450 SHAW, Catherine
Vancouver, BC
F5559 107/297 9/25
8K 319/623 0:44:06 272 DUNN, Stephanie
Richmond, BC
F4044 108/297 15/35
8K 320/623 0:44:07 774 WATCHORN, Thomas
Richmond, BC
M3539 212/321 29/41
8K 321/623 0:44:09 422 QUON, Sharon
Richmond, BC
F3539 109/297 21/47
8K 322/623 0:44:09 405 NORTHUP, Tim
Surrey, BC
M6064 213/321 15/20
8K 323/623 0:44:10 474 TIU, Jaymie
Richmond, BC
F4044 110/297 16/35
8K 324/623 0:44:10 790 YOUNG, Tami
North Vancouver, BC
F4044 111/297 17/35
8K 325/623 0:44:14 343 LAM, Philip
Richmond, BC
M3539 214/321 30/41
8K 326/623 0:44:15 392 MILLER, David
Vancouver, BC
M6569 215/321 6/9
8K 327/623 0:44:17 478 TSANG, Amanda
Coquitlam, BC
F3034 112/297 22/48
8K 328/623 0:44:20 202 AKNIN, Lara
Vancouver, BC
F3539 113/297 22/47
8K 329/623 0:44:22 819 GAN, Gilda
New Westminster, BC
F5054 114/297 10/22
8K 330/623 0:44:22 438 RUSSELL, Bill
Vancouver, BC
M5559 216/321 13/24
8K 331/623 0:44:24 705 LEE, Kate
Richmond, BC
F3539 115/297 23/47
8K 332/623 0:44:31 758 SING, Jean Dianne
Richmond, BC
F4549 116/297 6/33
8K 333/623 0:44:35 233 CAMPBELL, Douglas
Richmond, BC
M4044 217/321 32/46
8K 334/623 0:44:42 461 SPIER, Soraya
Surrey, BC
F6064 117/297 2/15
8K 335/623 0:44:43 816 FAIRBROTHER, Tyler
Surrey, BC
M1924 218/321 5/7
8K 336/623 0:44:46 406 O'BRIEN, Shawn
Coquitlam, BC
M4044 219/321 33/46
8K 337/623 0:44:46 507 YU, Ken
Richmond, BC
M5559 220/321 14/24
8K 338/623 0:44:47 372 MACKAY, Kimberly
North Vancouver, BC
F6569 118/297 3/11
8K 339/623 0:44:48 320 HUNTER, Marcy
Vancouver, BC
F5559 119/297 10/25
8K 340/623 0:44:48 482 UNDERWOOD, Brandon
Vancouver, BC
M3034 221/321 32/39
8K 341/623 0:44:50 607 BASI, Rupinder
Vancouver, BC
M4549 222/321 21/31
8K 342/623 0:44:58 810 COULSON, Emi
Vancouver, BC
F6064 120/297 3/15
8K 343/623 0:44:58 714 MASKELL, Tim
Vancouver, BC
M4549 223/321 22/31
8K 344/623 0:44:59 345 LARSON, Harold
Vancouver, BC
M3539 224/321 31/41
8K 345/623 0:44:59 486 VAUGHAN, Chelsea
Richmond, BC
F2529 121/297 13/25
8K 346/623 0:45:02 283 FLANNERY, Jason
North Vancouver, BC
M5054 225/321 22/28
8K 347/623 0:45:02 270 DUECK, Lynne
Vancouver, BC
F6569 122/297 4/11
8K 348/623 0:45:05 285 GANEFF, Chris
Vancouver, BC
M4044 226/321 34/46
8K 349/623 0:45:07 360 LOGAN, Natalie
Richmond, BC
F4044 123/297 18/35
8K 350/623 0:45:08 273 DUNNILL, Ginny
Richmond, BC
F3034 124/297 23/48
8K 351/623 0:45:08 752 SEGERS, Christopher
Richmond, BC
M4044 227/321 35/46
8K 352/623 0:45:10 254 CHOW, Kimmis
North Vancouver, BC
M6064 228/321 16/20
8K 353/623 0:45:16 414 PENNER, Haley
Vancouver, BC
F1924 125/297 5/7
8K 354/623 0:45:19 232 CAFFREY, Billie
Richmond, BC
F3539 126/297 24/47
8K 355/623 0:45:21 635 CHU, Karen
Vancouver, BC
F4549 127/297 7/33
8K 356/623 0:45:22 362 LOUGHERY, Shannon
Richmond, BC
F4044 128/297 19/35
8K 357/623 0:45:24 7 TIWANA, Amrit
Delta, BC
M5054 229/321 23/28
8K 358/623 0:45:25 248 CHEN, Nathan
Richmond, BC
M-U19 230/321 22/32
8K 359/623 0:45:25 451 SHIPWAY, Rich
North Vancouver, BC
M5559 231/321 15/24
8K 360/623 0:45:26 834 LAL-ROGIER, Ragani
Richmond, BC
F4549 129/297 8/33
8K 361/623 0:45:28 901 SMITH, Ivy
Vancouver, BC
F-U19 130/297 11/21
8K 362/623 0:45:32 337 KO, Wai Hong
Richmond, BC
M6064 232/321 17/20
8K 363/623 0:45:32 483 VADASZ, Timea
Richmond, BC
F4549 131/297 9/33
8K 364/623 0:45:36 637 COGAN, Bryan
Burnaby, BC
M5559 233/321 16/24
8K 365/623 0:45:41 636 CHUNG, Kingston
Richmond, BC
M2529 234/321 22/29
8K 366/623 0:45:43 756 SILVERBERG, Rinata
Richmond, BC
F5054 132/297 11/22
8K 367/623 0:45:46 333 KEYSERLINGK, Emmett
Vancouver, BC
M2529 235/321 23/29
8K 368/623 0:45:51 822 HASHEM, Ola
Surrey, BC
F4044 133/297 20/35
8K 369/623 0:45:52 855 NARBONNE, Suzette
Sechelt, BC
F6064 134/297 4/15
8K 370/623 0:45:52 378 MARTENS, Sarah
Abbotsford, BC
F2529 135/297 14/25
8K 371/623 0:45:52 355 LESTAGE, Helene
Richmond, BC
F3034 136/297 24/48
8K 372/623 0:45:53 294 GRANT, Jennifer
Richmond, BC
F4044 137/297 21/35
8K 373/623 0:45:58 365 LUK, Daniel
Richmond, BC
M5559 236/321 17/24
8K 374/623 0:46:03 8 REYES, Joseph
Blaine, WA
M4549 237/321 23/31
8K 375/623 0:46:03 338 KONDILES, Bethany
Vancouver, BC
F3539 138/297 25/47
8K 376/623 0:46:05 206 ATHANI, Sujay
North Vancouver, BC
M3539 238/321 32/41
8K 377/623 0:46:05 268 DINH, Lisa
Vancouver, BC
F3034 139/297 25/48
8K 378/623 0:46:06 750 SCOTT, Amy
Vancouver, BC
F4549 140/297 10/33
8K 379/623 0:46:14 601 AFRA, Kevin
Vancouver, BC
M3539 239/321 33/41
8K 380/623 0:46:14 851 MONK, Steve
Richmond, BC
M6064 240/321 18/20
8K 381/623 0:46:19 487 VITAL, Kerry
Richmond, BC
F3539 141/297 26/47
8K 382/623 0:46:21 818 GABALLA, Ahmed
Surrey, BC
M4044 241/321 36/46
8K 383/623 0:46:21 400 NAISMITH, Paul
Richmond, BC
M4549 242/321 24/31
8K 384/623 0:46:31 727 NELSON, Anna
Vancouver, BC
F5559 142/297 11/25
8K 385/623 0:46:38 288 GIESBRECHT, Dave
Richmond, BC
M5054 243/321 24/28
8K 386/623 0:46:39 642 DARLING, Lindsay
Richmond, BC
M6064 244/321 19/20
8K 387/623 0:46:39 732 NICHOLSON, Trish
Richmond, BC
F5559 143/297 12/25
8K 388/623 0:46:41 282 EVANCIO, Jennifer
Burnaby, BC
F5054 144/297 12/22
8K 389/623 0:46:59 900 EMBLEY, Erin
Vancouver, BR
F4549 145/297 11/33
8K 390/623 0:47:02 466 STREET, Karen
Abbotsford, BC
F4549 146/297 12/33
8K 391/623 0:47:03 467 STREET, Luke
Abbotsford, BC
M4044 245/321 37/46
8K 392/623 0:47:03 670 HENSMAN, Linda
Surrey, BC
F7074 147/297 1/4
8K 393/623 0:47:10 381 MATTSSON, Jim
Burnaby, BC
M5559 246/321 18/24
8K 394/623 0:47:15 216 BENNA, Angnes
Vancouver, BC
F7579 148/297 1/4
8K 395/623 0:47:16 915 CHENGZE, Wang
M-U19 247/321 23/32
8K 396/623 0:47:18 349 LEE, Pamela
Vancouver, BC
F4044 149/297 22/35
8K 397/623 0:47:21 712 M, Justine
Richmond, BC
F3034 150/297 26/48
8K 398/623 0:47:25 771 TOLLEY, Brett
Richmond, BC
M6569 248/321 7/9
8K 399/623 0:47:25 464 STILWELL, Tamera
Vancouver, BC
F5559 151/297 13/25
8K 400/623 0:47:26 361 LORDON, Claire
Vancouver, BC
F3034 152/297 27/48