Startline

Harriers Pioneer 8K Road Race

North Saanich, BC - January 8, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
8K 401/619 0:44:36 136 FORD, Anna
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F6569 150/313 7/18 0:44:11
8K 402/619 0:44:38 1111 LEAVITT, Darlene
North Saanich, BC
  F5559 151/313 8/31 0:44:01
8K 403/619 0:44:38 1233 DORMUTH, Alison
Victoria, BC
  F4549 152/313 17/33 0:44:30
8K 404/619 0:44:43 31 ANSLOW, Faron
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB M4549 252/306 27/29 0:44:11
8K 405/619 0:44:44 100 DALE, Janele
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F3034 153/313 14/28 0:44:29
8K 406/619 0:44:48 179 HERGERT, Nicole
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F4044 154/313 21/36 0:44:21
8K 407/619 0:44:50 441 TURNER, Sylvia
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F5559 155/313 9/31 0:44:27
8K 408/619 0:44:54 1056 EAMES, Lisa
Victoria, BC
  F4549 156/313 18/33 0:44:17
8K 409/619 0:44:55 1121 MC GLONE, Tracy
Victoria, BC
  F4549 157/313 19/33 0:44:30
8K 410/619 0:45:04 297 PROTON, Adriana
Cumberland, BC
  F3539 158/313 32/51 0:44:41
8K 411/619 0:45:05 35 ASTLES, Janine
Nanaimo, BC
  F4044 159/313 22/36 0:44:42
8K 412/619 0:45:08 435 NOEL, Cathy
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F5559 160/313 10/31 0:44:48
8K 413/619 0:45:12 1142 NIKELSKI, Robert
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M6064 253/306 12/18 0:44:52
8K 414/619 0:45:12 1239 GRAHAM, Linda
Victoria, BC
  F5559 161/313 11/31 0:44:12
8K 415/619 0:45:13 447 DEAR, David
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M7579 254/306 5/11 0:44:41
8K 416/619 0:45:14 168 HARTLEY, Gretchen
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 162/313 8/18 0:44:57
8K 417/619 0:45:16 1040 COOK, Bob
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUNNING CLUB M7074 255/306 7/15 0:44:53
8K 418/619 0:45:16 357 SYNNES, Anne
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F6569 163/313 9/18 0:44:52
8K 419/619 0:45:27 431 MCCULLOUGH, Kim
North Cowichan, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING F5054 164/313 14/31 0:45:08
8K 420/619 0:45:31 148 GERMAN, Janis
Crofton, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 165/313 10/18 0:45:18
8K 421/619 0:45:36 446 TSE, Tiffany
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F3539 166/313 33/51 0:45:31
8K 422/619 0:45:43 138 FORESTELL, Lindsay
Victoria, BC
  F3034 167/313 15/28 0:45:28
8K 423/619 0:45:48 32 ARCHAMBAULT, Rebecca
Nanaimo, BC
  F3034 168/313 16/28 0:45:16
8K 424/619 0:45:59 354 SUPPLIE, Livia
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 169/313 20/33 0:45:40
8K 425/619 0:46:00 134 FIRTH, Kate
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 170/313 23/36 0:45:32
8K 426/619 0:46:06 1089 HOGAN, Pamela
Victoria, BC
  F3539 171/313 34/51 0:45:33
8K 427/619 0:46:10 387 WHEELDON, Candice
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5054 172/313 15/31 0:45:42
8K 428/619 0:46:12 384 WARMINGTON, Laura
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F3539 173/313 35/51 0:45:41
8K 429/619 0:46:16 1127 MIASIK, Nikol
Brentwood Bay, BC
PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB F1619 174/313 5/5 0:45:50
8K 430/619 0:46:18 214 LARIVIERE, Ron
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M7074 256/306 8/15 0:45:50
8K 431/619 0:46:27 57 BLACKMORE, Cindy
Comox, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F6569 175/313 11/18 0:46:21
8K 432/619 0:46:30 152 GRAHAM, Diana
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4044 176/313 24/36 0:46:07
8K 433/619 0:46:32 1249 MAEDEL, Dave
Victoria, BC
  M6064 257/306 13/18 0:46:12
8K 434/619 0:46:37 1151 PIERCY, Kyra
Black Creek, BC
  F2529 177/313 19/31 0:46:04
8K 435/619 0:46:38 1211 WRIGHT, Rachael
Victoria, BC
  F3034 178/313 17/28 0:46:04
8K 436/619 0:46:41 1027 BURKETT, Kevin
Victoria, BC
  M3539 258/306 30/31 0:46:08
8K 437/619 0:46:43 257 MUISE, Stephanie
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3034 179/313 18/28 0:46:28
8K 438/619 0:46:45 1167 SHAW, Claire
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F5054 180/313 16/31 0:46:25
8K 439/619 0:46:45 416 GORELIK, Lena
Sidney, BC
  F4044 181/313 25/36 0:46:39
8K 440/619 0:46:46 365 TODD, Cindy
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F5054 182/313 17/31 0:46:20
8K 441/619 0:46:49 79 CAVANAGH, Corrie
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F2529 183/313 20/31 0:46:26
8K 442/619 0:46:51 1270 VALENTINE, Carla
Campbell River, BC
  F5054 184/313 18/31 0:46:34
8K 443/619 0:46:52 182 HOCKING, Jennifer
Victoria, BC
LIFESPORT F6064 185/313 13/29 0:46:22
8K 444/619 0:46:53 402 ZIMMERMAN, Linda
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5054 186/313 19/31 0:46:28
8K 445/619 0:46:55 260 MURPHY, Barbara
Duncan, BC
KASLOW F5559 187/313 12/31 0:46:15
8K 446/619 0:46:55 224 LOGAN, Randi
Crofton, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F2529 188/313 21/31 0:46:32
8K 447/619 0:46:56 135 FISCHER, Amber
Sooke, BC
  F5054 189/313 20/31 0:46:24
8K 448/619 0:47:00 1112 LEAVITT, Steve
Victoria, BC
  M5559 259/306 21/21 0:46:43
8K 449/619 0:47:01 23 ALLCHURCH, Alyssa
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F2529 190/313 22/31 0:46:32
8K 450/619 0:47:02 429 MACDONALD, Brett
Ladysmith, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M5054 260/306 24/29 0:46:45
8K 451/619 0:47:02 1018 BOGGS, Chris
Sooke, BC
  M5054 261/306 25/29 0:46:24
8K 452/619 0:47:02 219 LESSINGHAM, Laura
Victoria, BC
  F3034 191/313 19/28 0:46:28
8K 453/619 0:47:07 374 VANDERHEIDE, Colleen
Thetis Island, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F7074 192/313 1/7 0:47:01
8K 454/619 0:47:10 33 ARENDS, Joyce
Courtenay, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F2529 193/313 23/31 0:46:34
8K 455/619 0:47:12 302 RAMSAY, Krista
Nanaimo, BC
  F4549 194/313 21/33 0:47:01
8K 456/619 0:47:16 340 SMITH, Melissa
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 195/313 26/36 0:46:45
8K 457/619 0:47:17 1013 BELL, Helen
Victoria, BC
  F6064 196/313 14/29 0:46:47
8K 458/619 0:47:17 105 DAVIDOV, Julia
Victoria, BC
  F4549 197/313 22/33 0:46:51
8K 459/619 0:47:18 356 SUTHERLAND, Bart
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB M6569 262/306 21/28 0:46:58
8K 460/619 0:47:18 203 KHUGSAL, Rajneesh
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M4549 263/306 28/29 0:47:02
8K 461/619 0:47:18 43 BARRETT, Nigel
Mayne Island, BC
MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB M6569 264/306 22/28 0:46:55
8K 462/619 0:47:18 330 SHUMKA, Jane
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F6064 198/313 15/29 0:46:50
8K 463/619 0:47:19 1051 DESCHEPPER, Clifford
Victoria, BC
  M6064 265/306 14/18 0:46:51
8K 464/619 0:47:20 1093 HONDA, Maki
Victoria, BC
  F4549 199/313 23/33 0:46:52
8K 465/619 0:47:24 396 WYATT, Laura
Brentwood Bay, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F6064 200/313 16/29 0:47:14
8K 466/619 0:47:28 237 MCCOLL, Mary Jane
Port Alberni, BC
  F5559 201/313 13/31 0:46:45
8K 467/619 0:47:29 132 ERVIN, Karen
North Saanich, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F6064 202/313 17/29 0:47:11
8K 468/619 0:47:32 27 ANDERSON, Valerie
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3539 203/313 36/51 0:47:09
8K 469/619 0:47:33 46 BECKER, Kezia
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F2529 204/313 24/31 0:47:08
8K 470/619 0:47:34 119 DICKSON, Alison
Victoria, BC
MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON CLUB F6064 205/313 18/29 0:47:15
8K 471/619 0:47:34 236 MCBRIDE, Doreen
Victoria, BC
TEAM MCBRIDE F7074 206/313 2/7 0:47:22
8K 472/619 0:47:41 413 ESKILDSEN, Melanie
Sooke, BC
STARR F4044 207/313 27/36 0:46:56
8K 473/619 0:47:43 1016 BISHOP, Margot
Victoria, BC
THE SPEEDY BEETS F3539 208/313 37/51 0:47:36
8K 474/619 0:47:49 96 CURTIS, Maggie
Sooke, BC
STARR F5054 209/313 21/31 0:47:18
8K 475/619 0:47:50 62 BRADLEY, Mike
Chemainus, BC
CHEMAINIAC STREAKER M5054 266/306 26/29 0:47:12
8K 476/619 0:47:54 377 VERSTEEG, Nick
Victoria, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M7074 267/306 9/15 0:47:42
8K 477/619 0:47:57 1087 HILL, Lisa
Victoria, BC
  F5559 210/313 14/31 0:47:24
8K 478/619 0:48:00 1166 SHANNON, Gordon
Victoria, BC
  M7074 268/306 10/15 0:47:27
8K 479/619 0:48:05 389 WICKHAM, Sara
Victoria, BC
  F4044 211/313 28/36 0:47:48
8K 480/619 0:48:06 40 BAKER, Ray
Victoria, BC
  M6064 269/306 15/18 0:47:31
8K 481/619 0:48:14 360 TAYLOR, Meghan
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F3034 212/313 20/28 0:47:54
8K 482/619 0:48:23 131 ERLANDSON, Audrey
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5054 213/313 22/31 0:47:48
8K 483/619 0:48:24 315 SADLER, Sarah
Victoria, BC
  F2529 214/313 25/31 0:47:46
8K 484/619 0:48:28 256 MOTTL, Sara
Victoria, BC
  F4044 215/313 29/36 0:47:56
8K 485/619 0:48:29 1132 MOMBOURQUETTE, Duane
Victoria, BC
  M6064 270/306 16/18 0:47:51
8K 486/619 0:48:29 1117 MADDEROM, Jake
Burnaby, BC
  M7579 271/306 6/11 0:48:06
8K 487/619 0:48:32 1064 ERNEST, John
Victoria, BC
  M3034 272/306 26/28 0:48:06
8K 488/619 0:48:39 1131 MILLS, Ralph
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M7579 273/306 7/11 0:48:05
8K 489/619 0:48:53 1247 LESOSKY, Kayci
Victoria, BC
  F2529 216/313 26/31 0:48:27
8K 490/619 0:48:53 1114 LEGG, Sarah
Victoria, BC
  F2529 217/313 27/31 0:48:27
8K 491/619 0:48:53 28 ANDERSON, Zoe
Victoria, BC
  F3539 218/313 38/51 0:48:33
8K 492/619 0:49:07 241 MCEWAN, Spencer
Victoria, BC
  F3034 219/313 21/28 0:48:24
8K 493/619 0:49:09 283 PERON, Doreen
Victoria, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F6569 220/313 12/18 0:49:04
8K 494/619 0:49:10 270 NWOSU, Andrea
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3034 221/313 22/28 0:48:27
8K 495/619 0:49:11 101 DALE, Peter
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M3539 274/306 31/31 0:48:43
8K 496/619 0:49:14 251 MERCER, George
North Saanich, BC
  M6569 275/306 23/28 0:48:51
8K 497/619 0:49:23 158 GUNN, Margot
Victoria, BC
SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA F5559 222/313 15/31 0:48:58
8K 498/619 0:49:35 205 KIRKWOOD, Jessica
Victoria, BC
FASTER THAN SITTING ON THE COUCH F4549 223/313 24/33 0:49:01
8K 499/619 0:50:04 448 HELMY, Robert
Victoria, BC
  M5054 276/306 27/29 0:49:32
8K 500/619 0:50:04 126 DYSON, Liz
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST F6569 224/313 13/18 0:49:29
8K 501/619 0:50:14 1074 GILL-MAHER, Kira
Sidney, BC
  F2529 225/313 28/31 0:49:38
8K 502/619 0:50:23 1118 MAGDANZ, Jasmine
Victoria, BC
  F3034 226/313 23/28 0:49:58
8K 503/619 0:50:25 153 GRANT, Lisa
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3034 227/313 24/28 0:50:02
8K 504/619 0:50:35 1179 STYNES, Pauline
Victoria, BC
  F6569 228/313 14/18 0:50:24
8K 505/619 0:50:41 370 TUTTE, Ryan
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M5054 277/306 28/29 0:50:13
8K 506/619 0:50:46 1254 MORRIS, Rebecca
Victoria, BC
THE SPEEDY BEETS F3539 229/313 39/51 0:50:38
8K 507/619 0:50:46 395 WRIGHT, Natalie
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5054 230/313 23/31 0:50:19
8K 508/619 0:50:50 50 BENNETT, Catherine
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F7074 231/313 3/7 0:50:09
8K 509/619 0:50:50 1126 MESFORD, Mike
Fanny Bay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M6569 278/306 24/28 0:50:33
8K 510/619 0:50:59 281 PEEVER, Brandon
Victoria, BC
WHEELS M2529 279/306 25/25 0:50:41
8K 511/619 0:51:05 1214 YOUNG, Jay
Sidney, BC
  M6569 280/306 25/28 0:50:25
8K 512/619 0:51:08 336 SLEE, Renee
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4549 232/313 25/33 0:50:52
8K 513/619 0:51:28 1265 SKILLINGS, Spencer
Victoria, BC
  M3034 281/306 27/28 0:51:04
8K 514/619 0:51:39 1253 MORGAN, Ross
Victoria, BC
  M7074 282/306 11/15 0:51:04
8K 515/619 0:51:40 1012 BELL, Brian
Victoria, BC
  M6064 283/306 17/18 0:51:10
8K 516/619 0:51:51 1065 ESKILDSEN, Erik
Sooke, BC
  M4549 284/306 29/29 0:51:05
8K 517/619 0:51:54 1021 BOUTIN, Dominique
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F5559 233/313 16/31 0:51:33
8K 518/619 0:52:00 1278 MARTENS, Lisa
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F5559 234/313 17/31 0:51:28
8K 519/619 0:52:07 173 HAY, Charlene
Parksville, BC
  F5054 235/313 24/31 0:51:25
8K 520/619 0:52:12 25 ANDERSEN, Torunn
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F5559 236/313 18/31 0:51:52
8K 521/619 0:52:14 385 WEBER, Ingrid
Ladysmith, BC
INGRID WEBER F4549 237/313 26/33 0:51:38
8K 522/619 0:52:17 1196 VICKSTROM, Brian
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M6569 285/306 26/28 0:51:55
8K 523/619 0:52:30 24 ALLIN, Lynne
Victoria, BC
ALLIN F5559 238/313 19/31 0:51:45
8K 524/619 0:52:32 271 OLTMANN, Marti
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 239/313 27/33 0:51:50
8K 525/619 0:52:54 1182 TOOVEY, Kari
Sooke, BC
  F4549 240/313 28/33 0:52:22
8K 526/619 0:53:07 1154 ROCHE, Stuart
Victoria, BC
  M7579 286/306 8/11 0:52:43
8K 527/619 0:53:09 1264 SCHWALL, Carol
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F5054 241/313 25/31 0:52:50
8K 528/619 0:53:12 1020 BOUSKA, Gillian
Victoria, BC
  F4044 242/313 30/36 0:52:45
8K 529/619 0:53:19 82 CHRISTENSON, Dawn
Victoria, BC
  F6064 243/313 19/29 0:53:00
8K 530/619 0:53:22 1198 WAY, Bill
Sidney, BC
RUNNING RAVENS M6569 287/306 27/28 0:53:05
8K 531/619 0:53:22 1210 WOOD, Eileen
North Saanich, BC
  F5559 244/313 20/31 0:53:09
8K 532/619 0:53:29 165 HARRISSON, Joanne
Victoria, BC
PENDER PACERS F5559 245/313 21/31 0:52:51
8K 533/619 0:53:29 1234 DURAND-SMITH, Cynthia
Victoria, BC
  F5559 246/313 22/31 0:52:51
8K 534/619 0:53:44 371 VAN GISBERGEN, Sheila
Courtenay, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F7074 247/313 4/7 0:53:37
8K 535/619 0:53:49 183 HOPE, Cameron
Victoria, BC
ONE MAN WOLF PACK M6064 288/306 18/18 0:53:04
8K 536/619 0:53:50 1241 HAYDEN, Catherine
North Saanich, BC
  F6064 248/313 20/29 0:53:19
8K 537/619 0:53:52 226 LYNGARD, Danna
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 249/313 15/18 0:53:24
8K 538/619 0:53:55 1141 NIKELSKI, Kevin
Victoria, BC
  M3034 289/306 28/28 0:53:36
8K 539/619 0:53:57 48 BELCHEV, Zorry
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB F3539 250/313 40/51 0:53:28
8K 540/619 0:54:00 327 SHAW, Paige
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB F2529 251/313 29/31 0:54:00
8K 541/619 0:54:02 296 PRICE, Lindsay
Victoria, BC
  F3539 252/313 41/51 0:53:24
8K 542/619 0:54:08 243 MCGOFF, Katie
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F4044 253/313 31/36 0:53:48
8K 543/619 0:54:19 1004 ATKINSON, Sarah
Victoria, BC
  F3539 254/313 42/51 0:53:45
8K 544/619 0:54:28 192 JENSEN, Erva
Courtenay, BC
TEAM OF 1 F6569 255/313 16/18 0:53:49
8K 545/619 0:54:33 1223 BENN, Karl
Victoria, BC
  M7579 290/306 9/11 0:54:26
8K 546/619 0:54:45 1220 BATEMAN, Chris
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST M7074 291/306 12/15 0:54:24
8K 547/619 0:54:47 1048 DENNIS, Kimberly
North Saanich, BC
  F5559 256/313 23/31 0:54:34
8K 548/619 0:54:52 1130 MILLER, Doug
Victoria, BC
  M8084 292/306 1/5 0:54:19
8K 549/619 0:54:55 103 DARTE, Dianne
Nanoose Bay, BC
ORCA (OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB ASSOCIATION) F7074 257/313 5/7 0:54:34
8K 550/619 0:55:09 280 PEEBLES, Sandra
Victoria, BC
  F7074 258/313 6/7 0:54:38
8K 551/619 0:55:15 373 VAN SOEREN, Julie
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F6569 259/313 17/18 0:54:35
8K 552/619 0:55:20 432 MCTAGGART, Nicola
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F3539 260/313 43/51 0:54:36
8K 553/619 0:55:20 406 BARKER, Laurie
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F3539 261/313 44/51 0:54:37
8K 554/619 0:55:20 1240 HAINE, Michelle
Chemainus, BC
  F4044 262/313 32/36 0:54:48
8K 555/619 0:55:38 1144 NORBERG, Kristi
Sidney, BC
  F4549 263/313 29/33 0:55:30
8K 556/619 0:55:39 1255 O'BRIEN-BELL, Catharine
Surrey, BC
LOST RUNNERS SOCIETY F6064 264/313 21/29 0:55:23
8K 557/619 0:55:41 1133 MOMBOURQUETTE, Shari
Victoria, BC
  F6064 265/313 22/29 0:55:03
8K 558/619 0:55:41 318 SANDERS, Sue
Parksville, BC
LOST RUNNERS SOCIETY F5559 266/313 24/31 0:55:26
8K 559/619 0:55:44 1134 MORLEY, Mike
Victoria, BC
RFM ENDURANCE M5054 293/306 29/29 0:55:08
8K 560/619 0:56:02 1063 ENGLISH, Kathy
Sidney, BC
RUNNING RAVENS F7579 267/313 2/5 0:55:24
8K 561/619 0:56:09 1187 VAN DEN DRIESEN, Jeff
Victoria, BC
  M7074 294/306 13/15 0:55:34
8K 562/619 0:56:11 216 LEE, Joldine
North Vancouver, BC
KASLOW F6064 268/313 23/29 0:55:49
8K 563/619 0:56:12 239 MCDONALD, Jane
Victoria, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 269/313 18/18 0:55:44
8K 564/619 0:56:27 53 BERNAT, Sylvia
Victoria, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5054 270/313 26/31 0:55:48
8K 565/619 0:56:28 140 FULLER, Garth
Victoria, BC
  M7074 295/306 14/15 0:56:01
8K 566/619 0:56:29 1150 PERRI, Carmella
Saanichton, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F4549 271/313 30/33 0:56:08
8K 567/619 0:56:40 1251 MCCAFFREY, Megan
Victoria, BC
  F3539 272/313 45/51 0:56:20
8K 568/619 0:56:47 1266 SMOKER PETERS, Robin
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F3539 273/313 46/51 0:56:10
8K 569/619 0:56:48 309 ROSE, Tina
Victoria, BC
TWO ROSES F6064 274/313 24/29 0:56:16
8K 570/619 0:56:49 278 PECK, Serena
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F2529 275/313 30/31 0:56:14
8K 571/619 0:57:02 306 RICKLEY, Stephen
Victoria, BC
  M6569 296/306 28/28 0:56:22
8K 572/619 0:57:04 34 ARMSTRONG, Melanie
Victoria, BC
  F4549 276/313 31/33 0:56:42
8K 573/619 0:57:04 1075 GOEUJON, Jackie
Victoria, BC
  F5559 277/313 25/31 0:56:42
8K 574/619 0:57:23 1002 ALLISON, Linda
Victoria, BC
  F7579 278/313 3/5 0:56:59
8K 575/619 0:57:26 1229 COELL, Irene
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F5054 279/313 27/31 0:56:50
8K 576/619 0:57:27 1062 ENGLISH, Dave
Sidney, BC
RUNNING RAVENS M7579 297/306 10/11 0:57:12
8K 577/619 0:57:35 262 NASMITH, Gillian
Gabriola, BC
  F5559 280/313 26/31 0:56:56
8K 578/619 0:57:42 379 WALKER, Sally
Nanaimo, BC
TEAM WALKER F5054 281/313 28/31 0:57:17
8K 579/619 0:57:43 1225 BODEN, Wanda
Victoria, BC
  F4549 282/313 32/33 0:57:01
8K 580/619 0:57:52 1030 CAILER, Gretchen
Victoria, BC
  F3034 283/313 25/28 0:57:08
8K 581/619 0:57:56 1098 JOHNS, Heather
Victoria, BC
  F7074 284/313 7/7 0:57:31
8K 582/619 0:58:12 426 LEFURGEY-SMITH, Laura
Nanaimo, BC
  F3539 285/313 47/51 0:57:45
8K 583/619 0:58:18 1079 HAMILTON, Narindar
Kentville, NS
  F6064 286/313 25/29 0:57:54
8K 584/619 0:58:23 449 KISSACK, Belinda
Mill Bay, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5559 287/313 27/31 0:57:50
8K 585/619 0:58:25 244 MCLEOD, Kari
Nanaimo, BC
INGRID WEBER F4044 288/313 33/36 0:57:49
8K 586/619 0:58:26 364 TIENHAARA, Martti
Victoria, BC
  M8084 298/306 2/5 0:58:07
8K 587/619 0:58:39 1095 INGRAM, Keesha
Victoria, BC
  F2529 289/313 31/31 0:58:19
8K 588/619 0:58:46 452 DEFRIAS, Mark
Victoria, BC
  M4044 299/306 33/34 0:58:19
8K 589/619 0:58:46 451 DEFRIAS, Kelsey
Victoria, BC
  F3539 290/313 48/51 0:58:19
8K 590/619 0:59:26 184 HOPKINS, Susan
Duncan, BC
COWICHAN GIRL F6064 291/313 26/29 0:58:46
8K 591/619 0:59:35 172 HAWKES, Bruce
Sooke, BC
STARR M8084 300/306 3/5 0:59:02
8K 592/619 0:59:36 187 HUMPHREY, Tamara
Sooke, BC
PARADOX F3539 292/313 49/51 0:58:57
8K 593/619 0:59:36 161 HALVORSEN, Jeff
Sooke, BC
PARADOX M4044 301/306 34/34 0:58:56
8K 594/619 1:00:00 1164 SHANKS, David
Victoria, BC
  M7579 302/306 11/11 0:59:28
8K 595/619 1:00:12 322 SCHMID, Miriam
Victoria, BC
  F3034 293/313 26/28 1:00:00
8K 596/619 1:00:18 1165 SHANKS, Mei-Sheng
Victoria, BC
  F7579 294/313 4/5 0:59:46
8K 597/619 1:00:29 232 MASON, Cat
Victoria, BC
HAPPY VALLEY HAPPY RUNNERS F4549 295/313 33/33 0:59:56
8K 598/619 1:01:24 321 SCHIER, Carolyn
Victoria, BC
HAPPY VALLEY HAPPY RUNNERS F5054 296/313 29/31 1:00:51
8K 599/619 1:01:44 118 DEVRIES, Jennifer
Victoria, BC
  F5054 297/313 30/31 1:01:04
8K 600/619 1:01:52 343 SOTOZAKI, Jen
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 298/313 34/36 1:01:21
8K 601/619 1:02:30 1246 KASK, Ann
Campbell River, BC
  F7579 299/313 5/5 1:01:56
8K 602/619 1:03:13 1094 HORSBURGH, Sharon
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5559 300/313 28/31 1:02:42
8K 603/619 1:03:26 1213 YOUNG, Hugh
Campbell River, BC
  M7074 303/306 15/15 1:02:40
8K 604/619 1:03:27 1212 YOUNG, Christina
Nanaimo, BC
  F4044 301/313 35/36 1:02:42
8K 605/619 1:05:19 124 DUNWOODY, Connie
Victoria, BC
  F6064 302/313 27/29 1:04:43
8K 606/619 1:05:19 319 SCHEDEL, Victoria
Victoria, BC
  F5559 303/313 29/31 1:04:43
8K 607/619 1:05:57 178 HERBRICH, Kayla
Esquimalt, BC
TRUE BLUE F3539 304/313 50/51 1:05:36
8K 608/619 1:05:58 292 PITRE, Caitlin
Ucluelet, BC
TRUE BLUE F3539 305/313 51/51 1:05:37
8K 609/619 1:06:38 1140 NELSON, John
Victoria, BC
  M8084 304/306 4/5 1:06:02
8K 610/619 1:07:13 98 DAILEY, Robyn
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F3034 306/313 27/28 1:06:30
8K 611/619 1:08:11 290 PINTO, Holly
Port Alberni, BC
  F3034 307/313 28/28 1:07:40
8K 612/619 1:11:24 175 HEELEY, Donna
Victoria, BC
STARR F4044 308/313 36/36 1:11:24
8K 613/619 1:12:03 369 TREGEAR, Denise
Victoria, BC
JDF FUNRUNNERS F6064 309/313 28/29 1:11:24
8K 614/619 1:12:06 201 KENYON, Kim
Victoria, BC
  F5559 310/313 30/31 1:11:26
8K 615/619 1:12:57 1235 EVANS, Keith J
North Saanich, BC
TEAM WEST COAST M8084 305/306 5/5 1:12:13
8K 616/619 1:13:43 454 WALKER, Morgan
Victoria, BC
TEAM WALKER M1619 306/306 11/11 1:13:18
8K 617/619 1:15:42 274 PALACIOS, Roxana
Victoria, BC
  F5559 311/313 31/31 1:15:04
8K 618/619 1:17:02 362 THATE, Christine
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F6064 312/313 29/29 1:16:13
8K 619/619 1:19:09 1128 MICHALOFSKY, Jessica
Victoria, BC
  F5054 313/313 31/31 1:18:30