Startline

Harriers Pioneer 8K Road Race

North Saanich, BC - January 8, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
8K 1/619 0:24:01 1 NOBBS, Thomas
Vancouver, BC
VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS M2024 1/306 1/15 0:24:01
8K 2/619 0:24:27 2 KUCHAR, Jaxon
Trail, BC
VICTORIA ENDURANCE TRACK CLUB M1619 2/306 1/11 0:24:27
8K 3/619 0:24:57 7 VAN HEZEWIJK, Gabe
Victoria, BC
VICTORIA ENDURANCE TRACK CLUB M2024 3/306 2/15 0:24:57
8K 4/619 0:24:59 1053 DREVER, Callum
Calgary, AB
  M2529 4/306 1/25 0:24:59
8K 5/619 0:25:13 4 VAIL, Brandon
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M2024 5/306 3/15 0:25:13
8K 6/619 0:25:23 10 RASMUSSEN, John
Victoria, BC
  M3034 6/306 1/28 0:25:22
8K 7/619 0:25:52 1024 BROWNE, Tyler
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M1619 7/306 2/11 0:25:50
8K 8/619 0:25:54 6 RUSSELL, Andrew
Saanichton, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4044 8/306 1/34 0:25:54
8K 9/619 0:25:56 1224 BOCKSNICK, Jackson
Victoria, BC
  M3034 9/306 2/28 0:25:55
8K 10/619 0:25:58 442 WALKER, Nick
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB M4044 10/306 2/34 0:25:57
8K 11/619 0:26:04 1219 BARBER, Michael
Victoria, BC
  M2024 11/306 4/15 0:26:04
8K 12/619 0:26:08 1035 CHAN, Christopher
Burnaby, BC
  M2024 12/306 5/15 0:26:07
8K 13/619 0:26:20 11 WODAK, Natasha
North Vancouver, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F4044 1/313 1/36 0:26:20
8K 14/619 0:26:28 1043 D'ARCY, Tyler
Saanichton, BC
  M3034 13/306 3/28 0:26:27
8K 15/619 0:26:35 12 LALONDE, Genevieve
Victoria, BC
VICTORY ATHLETICS F3034 2/313 1/28 0:26:35
8K 16/619 0:26:57 1146 ODENDAAL, Martin
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M3539 14/306 1/31 0:26:56
8K 17/619 0:27:02 1090 HOLMGREN, Aaron
North Saanich, BC
PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB M4044 15/306 3/34 0:27:02
8K 18/619 0:27:17 8 BROST, Jonah
North Saanich, BC
UBC THUNDERBIRDS M2024 16/306 6/15 0:27:17
8K 19/619 0:27:25 14 AYERS, Kate
Victoria, BC
VICTORY ATHLETICS F2529 3/313 1/31 0:27:24
8K 20/619 0:27:27 47 BEHNKE, Jonathan
Vancouver, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB M3034 17/306 4/28 0:27:26
8K 21/619 0:27:31 1200 WHEELER, Cole
Port Moody, BC
  M1619 18/306 3/11 0:27:23
8K 22/619 0:27:33 1050 DENUX, Luc
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M1619 19/306 4/11 0:27:31
8K 23/619 0:27:37 1293 SIMPSON, Scott
  M4044 20/306 4/34 0:27:34
8K 24/619 0:27:45 1101 KELLER, Connor
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC M3539 21/306 2/31 0:27:44
8K 25/619 0:27:46 252 MILLS, Keith
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4044 22/306 5/34 0:27:45
8K 26/619 0:27:47 1287 FINLAYSON, Jim
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 23/306 1/29 0:27:46
8K 27/619 0:27:53 1202 WHITE, Stuart
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC M4044 24/306 6/34 0:27:51
8K 28/619 0:27:54 381 WALSH, Chris
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M2529 25/306 2/25 0:27:53
8K 29/619 0:28:02 97 CZUCHNICKI, Cole
Hamilton, ON
METTLE HEART ENDURANCE M3539 26/306 3/31 0:28:00
8K 30/619 0:28:07 65 BRIETZKE, Jordan
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M3539 27/306 4/31 0:28:06
8K 31/619 0:28:09 422 KAYA, Batuhan
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC M2529 28/306 3/25 0:28:07
8K 32/619 0:28:13 18 KILMARTIN, Sandra
Vancouver, BC
VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS F3034 4/313 2/28 0:28:12
8K 33/619 0:28:14 1218 BAIRD, Kieran
Sidney, BC
  M3034 29/306 5/28 0:28:12
8K 34/619 0:28:26 1011 BANT, Christine
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F3034 5/313 3/28 0:28:25
8K 35/619 0:28:28 13 LEE, Kirsten
North Vancouver, BC
MILE2MARATHON F3034 6/313 4/28 0:28:28
8K 36/619 0:28:32 223 LOEB, Jerry
Campbell River, BC
BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAIT M4549 30/306 1/29 0:28:31
8K 37/619 0:28:35 80 CHAMBERS, Jody
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB M3539 31/306 5/31 0:28:31
8K 38/619 0:28:36 263 NEDERVEEN, Sander
Burnaby, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M2529 32/306 4/25 0:28:31
8K 39/619 0:28:39 1290 PERRIN, Pete
Sidney, BC
OUTWAY FRONTRUNNERS M3034 33/306 6/28 0:28:39
8K 40/619 0:28:43 1042 CUNNINGHAM, Brad
Victoria, BC
OUTWAY FRONTRUNNERS M4549 34/306 2/29 0:28:41
8K 41/619 0:28:43 20 NELSON, Care
Victoria, BC
SUPERFOXES F3539 7/313 1/51 0:28:42
8K 42/619 0:28:44 363 THOW, Adrian
Victoria, BC
  M3034 35/306 7/28 0:28:37
8K 43/619 0:28:45 15 MILLAR, Jen
Victoria, BC
OUTWAY FRONTRUNNERS F4044 8/313 2/36 0:28:44
8K 44/619 0:28:48 19 BALLARD, Ella
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F1619 9/313 1/5 0:28:48
8K 45/619 0:29:23 1228 CLARKE, Noah
Victoria, BC
  M2024 36/306 7/15 0:29:18
8K 46/619 0:29:27 282 PENNOCK, Ellen
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC F3034 10/313 5/28 0:29:27
8K 47/619 0:29:31 258 MULHERN, Ronan
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB M2529 37/306 5/25 0:29:25
8K 48/619 0:29:45 1135 MOYNIHAN, Keegan
Saanichton, BC
ESPRIT RC M3539 38/306 6/31 0:29:41
8K 49/619 0:29:52 1152 POWELL, Miles
Cobble Hill, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M1619 39/306 5/11 0:29:49
8K 50/619 0:30:01 1260 REYES, Kyle
Victoria, BC
  M3034 40/306 8/28 0:29:51
8K 51/619 0:30:05 36 AUTON, Paul
Victoria, BC
YES AND YES IS NOT AN OPTION. M4044 41/306 7/34 0:30:03
8K 52/619 0:30:10 1006 AVERBUCH, Shay
Victoria, BC
  M5054 42/306 2/29 0:30:09
8K 53/619 0:30:10 16 JONES, Catrin
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F4044 11/313 3/36 0:30:09
8K 54/619 0:30:18 1193 VANDERBASCH, Daniel
Colwood, BC
  M2529 43/306 6/25 0:30:16
8K 55/619 0:30:18 1057 EAMES, Madeleine
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F1619 12/313 2/5 0:30:15
8K 56/619 0:30:18 1237 GAWLEY, Jerram
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M2529 44/306 7/25 0:30:11
8K 57/619 0:30:21 275 PARSONS, Natasha
Nanaimo, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F3539 13/313 2/51 0:30:17
8K 58/619 0:30:21 37 AYRES, Kris
Victoria, BC
TRI NERDS M4044 45/306 8/34 0:30:20
8K 59/619 0:30:25 1041 CRISTANTE, Lindsay
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F3539 14/313 3/51 0:30:21
8K 60/619 0:30:32 145 GARNER, Greg
Victoria, BC
IG WEALTH MANAGEMENT M4044 46/306 9/34 0:30:30
8K 61/619 0:30:39 17 MCQUAID, Melanie
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F5054 15/313 1/31 0:30:38
8K 62/619 0:30:40 1138 NEILL, Mike
Victoria, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING M5054 47/306 3/29 0:30:35
8K 63/619 0:30:54 338 SMITH, Lucy
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F5559 16/313 1/31 0:30:52
8K 64/619 0:31:00 83 CLEGG, Jeremy
Ladysmith, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB M4549 48/306 3/29 0:30:58
8K 65/619 0:31:01 1184 TRESIDDER, Emily
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F3034 17/313 6/28 0:30:58
8K 66/619 0:31:02 458 BARTON, Dan
Victoria, BC
  M4044 49/306 10/34 0:30:52
8K 67/619 0:31:02 186 HORVAT, Ryland
Victoria, BC
HORTICULTURE HEROES M2529 50/306 8/25 0:30:47
8K 68/619 0:31:03 1217 ATKINSON, Johnny
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 51/306 4/29 0:30:58
8K 69/619 0:31:04 1116 MACINTYRE, Chris
Victoria, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M5054 52/306 5/29 0:31:00
8K 70/619 0:31:09 1097 JANES, Mike
North Saanich, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M3539 53/306 7/31 0:31:05
8K 71/619 0:31:15 60 BOOTHMAN, William
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS M5559 54/306 1/21 0:31:11
8K 72/619 0:31:26 1226 BRUSSOW, Izak
Duncan, BC
  M3539 55/306 8/31 0:31:19
8K 73/619 0:31:30 74 CALLENDAR, Chris
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4044 56/306 11/34 0:31:28
8K 74/619 0:31:31 1232 DONNECKE, Leonard
Victoria, BC
  M2024 57/306 8/15 0:31:28
8K 75/619 0:31:34 1236 GARLICK, Jesse
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M4549 58/306 4/29 0:31:30
8K 76/619 0:31:35 300 PUSZKA, Ben
Victoria, BC
  M3034 59/306 9/28 0:31:29
8K 77/619 0:31:36 276 PATENAUDE, Nick
Victoria, BC
TRI NERDS M3034 60/306 10/28 0:31:33
8K 78/619 0:31:52 1204 WILSON, Daniel
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M5054 61/306 6/29 0:31:47
8K 79/619 0:31:55 75 CALLENDER, Brian
Port Alberni, BC
ISLAND ROAD RACERS M4549 62/306 5/29 0:31:53
8K 80/619 0:31:59 425 LAMARCHE, Jordan
Victoria, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING M3539 63/306 9/31 0:31:55
8K 81/619 0:32:01 359 TARNAVA, Laura
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3034 18/313 7/28 0:31:56
8K 82/619 0:32:02 418 HUNT, Jeff
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 64/306 7/29 0:31:59
8K 83/619 0:32:07 428 LIGHT, Richard
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M5054 65/306 8/29 0:32:04
8K 84/619 0:32:07 63 BRENCHLEY, Derek
Courtenay, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M6569 66/306 1/28 0:32:06
8K 85/619 0:32:07 303 RASHKOVSKII, Yurii
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4044 67/306 12/34 0:32:01
8K 86/619 0:32:08 1172 SMITH, Dan
Victoria, BC
LIFESPORT M6064 68/306 1/18 0:32:04
8K 87/619 0:32:08 1148 PAPE-SALMON, Andrew
Victoria, BC
LIFESPORT M5054 69/306 9/29 0:32:04
8K 88/619 0:32:09 411 CARNALI, Francesco
Victoria, BC
  M3539 70/306 10/31 0:32:08
8K 89/619 0:32:13 1248 MACDONALD, Heather
Victoria, BC
  F4549 19/313 1/33 0:32:07
8K 90/619 0:32:14 393 WILLSON, Brandon
Sooke, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M2529 71/306 9/25 0:32:11
8K 91/619 0:32:17 424 KIMLER, Steven
Shawnigan Lake, BC
  M3539 72/306 11/31 0:32:08
8K 92/619 0:32:18 125 DVORAK, Jonathan
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M4549 73/306 6/29 0:32:15
8K 93/619 0:32:18 1171 SMITH, Brad
Victoria, BC
  M3034 74/306 11/28 0:32:04
8K 94/619 0:32:19 1183 TOUPIN, Bailey
Victoria, BC
  F3034 20/313 8/28 0:32:08
8K 95/619 0:32:19 206 KOLTRONIS, Peter
Hornby Island, BC
  M2024 75/306 9/15 0:32:08
8K 96/619 0:32:20 1162 SCHRIEMER, John
Victoria, BC
  M2529 76/306 10/25 0:31:58
8K 97/619 0:32:46 66 BRODIE, Ryan
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB M4044 77/306 13/34 0:32:40
8K 98/619 0:32:47 102 DALE, Mark
Victoria, BC
FAST AND FURIOUS M3539 78/306 12/31 0:32:40
8K 99/619 0:32:49 445 BROOKS, Amy
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4044 21/313 4/36 0:32:46
8K 100/619 0:32:55 1272 WILLIAMSON, Brad
Victoria, BC
  M3539 79/306 13/31 0:32:51
8K 101/619 0:32:58 350 STEWART, Sarah
Victoria, BC
  F4549 22/313 2/33 0:32:54
8K 102/619 0:33:02 423 KELLY, Sara
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST F3539 23/313 4/51 0:32:49
8K 103/619 0:33:07 427 LEGEAR, Zoe
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F3539 24/313 5/51 0:33:03
8K 104/619 0:33:11 1267 TAYLOR, Rich
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M3034 80/306 12/28 0:33:03
8K 105/619 0:33:17 26 WAKELIN, Keith
Qualicum Beach, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M6569 81/306 2/28 0:33:16
8K 106/619 0:33:20 128 ELLIOTT, Harrison
Victoria, BC
MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON CLUB M3034 82/306 13/28 0:33:15
8K 107/619 0:33:20 155 GREAVES, John
Victoria, BC
WESTCOAST RUNNING M5054 83/306 10/29 0:33:17
8K 108/619 0:33:21 1284 STICKNEY, Gord
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M4549 84/306 7/29 0:33:15
8K 109/619 0:33:21 202 KEYES, Danny
Comox, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M6064 85/306 2/18 0:33:18
8K 110/619 0:33:23 234 MCARTHUR, Max
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M-U16 86/306 1/6 0:33:19
8K 111/619 0:33:26 180 HILLSBURG, Heather
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB F4044 25/313 5/36 0:33:21
8K 112/619 0:33:30 1263 SAFNUK, Bradley
Victoria, BC
  M4549 87/306 8/29 0:33:21
8K 113/619 0:33:33 1283 CSEFF, Jocelyn
Squamish, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F3539 26/313 6/51 0:33:28
8K 114/619 0:33:37 188 HUNTLEY, David
Cowichan Bay, BC
YES AND YES IS NOT AN OPTION. M4044 88/306 14/34 0:33:37
8K 115/619 0:33:38 194 JONES, Christopher
Crofton, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M2024 89/306 10/15 0:33:36
8K 116/619 0:33:40 1103 KING, Craig
Victoria, BC
  M3034 90/306 14/28 0:33:35
8K 117/619 0:33:41 87 COMMANDEUR, Adam
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M2529 91/306 11/25 0:33:36
8K 118/619 0:33:43 255 MOLGAT, Marc
Gatineau, QC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 92/306 2/21 0:33:34
8K 119/619 0:33:48 174 HEANEY, Patrick
Victoria, BC
PR OR ER M2529 93/306 12/25 0:33:37
8K 120/619 0:33:50 191 JEAN, Simon
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4044 94/306 15/34 0:33:45
8K 121/619 0:33:52 1273 WING, Simon
Victoria, BC
THE SPEEDY BEETS M3539 95/306 14/31 0:33:48
8K 122/619 0:33:53 1185 TUDOR, Tara
Victoria, BC
VICTORIA FLATLINERS F5054 27/313 2/31 0:33:47
8K 123/619 0:33:55 437 SCHLATTER, Bruce
Victoria, BC
  M5559 96/306 3/21 0:33:48
8K 124/619 0:33:56 378 VLASSIS, Leah
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F2529 28/313 2/31 0:33:45
8K 125/619 0:33:58 407 BECK, Martina
Victoria, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING F3539 29/313 7/51 0:33:53
8K 126/619 0:33:58 346 STARKEY, Robert
Victoria, BC
  M3539 97/306 15/31 0:33:11
8K 127/619 0:34:03 313 RYAN, Eamonn
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M2529 98/306 13/25 0:33:45
8K 128/619 0:34:04 1158 ROSS, Melissa
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUNNING CLUB F4044 30/313 6/36 0:33:58
8K 129/619 0:34:05 90 COSCIA, Kim
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F2529 31/313 3/31 0:33:59
8K 130/619 0:34:06 1070 FRANEY, Egan
Saanichton, BC
PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB M-U16 99/306 2/6 0:33:55
8K 131/619 0:34:07 324 SEEBARAN, Mark
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 100/306 4/21 0:33:58
8K 132/619 0:34:10 253 MITCHELL, Sean
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4549 101/306 9/29 0:34:01
8K 133/619 0:34:17 204 KILBACK, Drew
Victoria, BC
TRI NERDS M6569 102/306 3/28 0:34:07
8K 134/619 0:34:22 337 SMALL, Dave
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB M5054 103/306 11/29 0:34:16
8K 135/619 0:34:27 1181 THORNBER, Sarah
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F4549 32/313 3/33 0:34:23
8K 136/619 0:34:30 1243 HUMBLE, Randy
Sidney, BC
LIFESPORT M5559 104/306 5/21 0:34:24
8K 137/619 0:34:32 150 GIDNEY, Holland
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB F4549 33/313 4/33 0:34:26
8K 138/619 0:34:32 347 STEFANSON, Dan
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 105/306 6/21 0:34:18
8K 139/619 0:34:32 1120 MATZ, Megan
Victoria, BC
  F3539 34/313 8/51 0:34:27
8K 140/619 0:34:41 1192 VANDENBOOMEN, Theron
Victoria, BC
  M-U16 106/306 3/6 0:34:28
8K 141/619 0:34:41 171 HATFIELD, Tim
North Saanich, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5054 107/306 12/29 0:34:07
8K 142/619 0:34:45 333 SIMONEAU, Patrick
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4549 108/306 10/29 0:34:40
8K 143/619 0:34:46 1230 COYLE, Tessa
Nanaimo, BC
  F1619 35/313 3/5 0:34:39
8K 144/619 0:34:46 123 DUNCAN, Gary
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M6569 109/306 4/28 0:34:44
8K 145/619 0:34:58 353 STYFFE, Roy
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 110/306 7/21 0:34:49
8K 146/619 0:35:03 114 DAWES, Jeffrey
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB M3034 111/306 15/28 0:34:52
8K 147/619 0:35:08 304 REEDER, Brandon
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M2529 112/306 14/25 0:35:00
8K 148/619 0:35:08 185 HORLOR, Lindsay
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC F4044 36/313 7/36 0:34:59
8K 149/619 0:35:09 307 RITCHIE, Mark
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 113/306 8/21 0:34:59
8K 150/619 0:35:12 160 HALLAM, Steve
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4549 114/306 11/29 0:35:04
8K 151/619 0:35:15 1276 SPEIRS, Brad
Brentwood Bay, BC
  M6569 115/306 5/28 0:35:01
8K 152/619 0:35:16 93 CRANE, Alek
Brentwood Bay, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M3034 116/306 16/28 0:35:10
8K 153/619 0:35:18 301 QUAN, Kieran
Victoria, BC
HORTICULTURE HEROES M2024 117/306 11/15 0:35:01
8K 154/619 0:35:22 154 GRANT, Rob
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M5559 118/306 9/21 0:35:14
8K 155/619 0:35:23 1268 THOMPSON, Jill
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F4044 37/313 8/36 0:35:00
8K 156/619 0:35:28 250 MENNIE, Kevin
Sooke, BC
ST. MICHAEL'S UNIVERSITY SCHOOL M4549 119/306 12/29 0:35:17
8K 157/619 0:35:33 1245 JOHNSON, Ali
Victoria, BC
  M5054 120/306 13/29 0:35:21
8K 158/619 0:35:35 1288 CAMPBELL, Rebekah
Victoria, BC
  F4044 38/313 9/36 0:35:17
8K 159/619 0:35:37 1294 SILVA, Jakob
Langford, BC
  M2024 121/306 12/15 0:35:09
8K 160/619 0:35:44 1072 GABITOUS, Jason
Victoria, BC
  M5054 122/306 14/29 0:35:36
8K 161/619 0:35:47 122 DOWNIE, Chuck
Victoria, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING M6064 123/306 3/18 0:35:34
8K 162/619 0:35:49 1231 CUNNINGHAM, Charlie
North Saanich, BC
  M5559 124/306 10/21 0:35:34
8K 163/619 0:35:54 1019 BOOTH, Beth
Sidney, BC
SPH RUNNING TEAM F4044 39/313 10/36 0:35:29
8K 164/619 0:35:58 287 PETRASCHUK, Shawn
Nanaimo, BC
ORCA (OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB ASSOCIATION) M4549 125/306 13/29 0:35:54
8K 165/619 0:35:59 248 MCRAE, Allister
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M4044 126/306 16/34 0:35:48
8K 166/619 0:36:01 460 SCOTT, Dave
Victoria, BC
  M4549 127/306 14/29 0:35:52
8K 167/619 0:36:02 1136 MROZINSKI, Mark
Ladysmith, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M6569 128/306 6/28 0:35:59
8K 168/619 0:36:03 415 GORELIK, Dmitri
Sidney, BC
  M1619 129/306 6/11 0:36:00
8K 169/619 0:36:04 1031 CARROLL, Hannah
Victoria, BC
  F3034 40/313 9/28 0:35:51
8K 170/619 0:36:05 1032 CARROLL, Oliver
Victoria, BC
  M3034 130/306 17/28 0:35:52
8K 171/619 0:36:08 291 PIROZZINI, Holly
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F6064 41/313 1/29 0:36:00
8K 172/619 0:36:14 1155 ROGUSKY, Nowel
Surrey, BC
  M2529 131/306 15/25 0:36:01
8K 173/619 0:36:17 121 DORMAN-BANKS, Breanna
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F2529 42/313 4/31 0:36:07
8K 174/619 0:36:18 247 MCRAE, Stephanie
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F3539 43/313 9/51 0:36:02
8K 175/619 0:36:19 72 BYRON, Mira
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F2024 44/313 1/6 0:36:05
8K 176/619 0:36:27 408 BUCKLEY, Griffin
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS M2529 132/306 16/25 0:35:57
8K 177/619 0:36:28 334 SIMPSON, Ryan
Victoria, BC
MILDRED MANIACS M4549 133/306 15/29 0:36:08
8K 178/619 0:36:31 249 MEINZINGER, Angela
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F3539 45/313 10/51 0:36:19
8K 179/619 0:36:34 430 MACDONALD, Sean
Victoria, BC
  M3034 134/306 18/28 0:36:25
8K 180/619 0:36:37 229 MACLEAN, Angela
Ladysmith, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4549 46/313 5/33 0:36:15
8K 181/619 0:36:40 1242 HAYDOCK, Robert
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM M5559 135/306 11/21 0:36:22
8K 182/619 0:36:44 1221 BAXENDALE, Nancy
Shawnigan Lake, BC
  F6064 47/313 2/29 0:36:29
8K 183/619 0:36:44 419 JACKLIN, Daniel
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 136/306 12/21 0:36:32
8K 184/619 0:36:46 1271 VEREA, Hector
North Saanich, BC
PARKLAND PANTHERS M1619 137/306 7/11 0:36:38
8K 185/619 0:36:47 1033 CARSON, Gregory
Saanichton, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M4549 138/306 16/29 0:36:39
8K 186/619 0:36:47 1047 DEDELS, Teddy
Victoria, BC
  F2529 48/313 5/31 0:36:31
8K 187/619 0:36:47 1289 CAMPBELL, Sara
Victoria, BC
  F-U16 49/313 1/2 0:36:30
8K 188/619 0:36:51 30 ANSLEY, Tanya
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5054 50/313 3/31 0:36:35
8K 189/619 0:36:53 1250 MAGDALENICH, Jennifer
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F4044 51/313 11/36 0:36:41
8K 190/619 0:36:53 1028 BURNHAM, David
Victoria, BC
PARKLAND PANTHERS M3034 139/306 19/28 0:36:26
8K 191/619 0:36:54 305 RENDON, Carlos
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M4044 140/306 17/34 0:36:40
8K 192/619 0:36:54 245 MCLEOD, Kevin
Victoria, BC
  M4044 141/306 18/34 0:36:40
8K 193/619 0:36:56 1197 VRANJKOVIC, Elizabeth
Victoria, BC
  F3034 52/313 10/28 0:36:43
8K 194/619 0:36:57 1222 BENN, Graeme
Victoria, BC
  M3539 142/306 16/31 0:36:48
8K 195/619 0:36:57 284 PERON, Patrick
Victoria, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS M6569 143/306 7/28 0:36:54
8K 196/619 0:37:00 141 GAGE, Lucas
Victoria, BC
UVIC KINESIOLOGY M2024 144/306 13/15 0:36:54
8K 197/619 0:37:01 127 ELGOOD, Coco
Victoria, BC
  F5559 53/313 2/31 0:36:57
8K 198/619 0:37:05 295 PREMACK, Craig
Burnaby, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M6064 145/306 4/18 0:36:58
8K 199/619 0:37:05 233 MAVRIKOS, Christopher
Victoria, BC
HUMAN POWERED RACING M4044 146/306 19/34 0:37:00
8K 200/619 0:37:07 433 MELFI, Roberto
Victoria, BC
  M3539 147/306 17/31 0:36:50
8K 201/619 0:37:07 1037 CHENG, Homan
Victoria, BC
  F3539 54/313 11/51 0:36:37
8K 202/619 0:37:08 403 ZORNES, Sheryl
Sidney, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F3539 55/313 12/51 0:36:46
8K 203/619 0:37:09 397 XIE, Albert
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M3034 148/306 20/28 0:36:55
8K 204/619 0:37:12 299 PUSZKA, Angela
Sooke, BC
  F3539 56/313 13/51 0:37:00
8K 205/619 0:37:12 351 STUART, Douglas
North Saanich, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M3034 149/306 21/28 0:36:59
8K 206/619 0:37:13 1077 GRIMSHAW, Grant
Saanichton, BC
  M4549 150/306 17/29 0:37:06
8K 207/619 0:37:14 42 BALCHIN, Greg
Sooke, BC
STARR M6064 151/306 5/18 0:37:00
8K 208/619 0:37:15 68 BRYAN, Marion
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 57/313 6/33 0:37:02
8K 209/619 0:37:18 1009 BAKER, Lauren
Victoria, BC
  F4044 58/313 12/36 0:37:08
8K 210/619 0:37:20 120 DORMAN, Sheila
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F6064 59/313 3/29 0:37:11
8K 211/619 0:37:20 139 FOURNIER, Steven
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4044 152/306 20/34 0:37:13
8K 212/619 0:37:23 421 JOMHA, Spencer
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS M2529 153/306 17/25 0:36:50
8K 213/619 0:37:24 1275 HILL, Gabriel
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M4044 154/306 21/34 0:37:05
8K 214/619 0:37:29 444 KEDDIE, Candice
Victoria, BC
  F5054 60/313 4/31 0:37:17
8K 215/619 0:37:30 207 KUYPER, Charles
Langford, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) M6064 155/306 6/18 0:37:13
8K 216/619 0:37:33 1274 HENDERSON, Tim
Victoria, BC
  M4044 156/306 22/34 0:36:56
8K 217/619 0:37:33 215 LASZLO, Klaudia
Victoria, BC
MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON CLUB F4044 61/313 13/36 0:37:22
8K 218/619 0:37:34 459 KIT, Kristen
Duncan, BC
  F3539 62/313 14/51 0:37:26
8K 219/619 0:37:35 1285 GARRETT, Jacob
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST M4044 157/306 23/34 0:37:17
8K 220/619 0:37:35 1109 LABEREE, Karen
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB F5054 63/313 5/31 0:37:27
8K 221/619 0:37:38 210 LALIBERTE, Trish
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4549 64/313 7/33 0:37:35
8K 222/619 0:37:39 1068 FLO, Marti
North Saanich, BC
PARKLAND PANTHERS M1619 158/306 8/11 0:37:32
8K 223/619 0:37:40 1015 BETTIOL ERENO, Ignacio
Sidney, BC
PARKLAND PANTHERS M1619 159/306 9/11 0:37:15
8K 224/619 0:37:40 44 BAXTER, Whitney
Victoria, BC
  F3539 65/313 15/51 0:37:31
8K 225/619 0:37:42 199 KELSALL, Christopher
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 160/306 13/21 0:37:34
8K 226/619 0:37:44 1039 COELL, Tyler
Victoria, BC
  M2529 161/306 18/25 0:37:33
8K 227/619 0:37:51 1291 LUNDMAN, Olivia
Lantzville, BC
BASTION RUNNING CLUB F2024 66/313 2/6 0:37:45
8K 228/619 0:37:52 1147 PAIGE, Kirsten
Victoria, BC
  F4044 67/313 14/36 0:37:40
8K 229/619 0:38:06 394 WILSON, Dawn
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F6064 68/313 4/29 0:37:56
8K 230/619 0:38:06 288 PICKARD, Doug
Parksville, BC
LOST RUNNERS SOCIETY M5559 162/306 14/21 0:37:59
8K 231/619 0:38:07 94 CRISP, Mark
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4044 163/306 24/34 0:37:44
8K 232/619 0:38:07 230 MARRS, Ben
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M6569 164/306 8/28 0:38:00
8K 233/619 0:38:08 1029 BUTLER, Nathalie
Victoria, BC
  F2529 69/313 6/31 0:37:53
8K 234/619 0:38:09 130 EMPRINGHAM, Kyle
Victoria, BC
PR OR ER M3034 165/306 22/28 0:37:56
8K 235/619 0:38:16 111 DAVIDSON, Mitch
Edmonton, AB
  M6569 166/306 9/28 0:37:58
8K 236/619 0:38:18 382 WANKE, Kevin
Nanaimo, BC
  M5054 167/306 15/29 0:38:03
8K 237/619 0:38:19 401 ZALBA, Jordan
Sooke, BC
STARR M3539 168/306 18/31 0:37:49
8K 238/619 0:38:20 211 LANCHBERY, Thom
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M3539 169/306 19/31 0:38:10
8K 239/619 0:38:22 1252 MORGAN, Lori
Saanichton, BC
  F6064 70/313 5/29 0:37:54
8K 240/619 0:38:24 195 JUBY, Larissa
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F3539 71/313 16/51 0:38:06
8K 241/619 0:38:26 399 YORKE, Paul
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 170/306 15/21 0:38:22
8K 242/619 0:38:28 197 KAUFMAN, Derek
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4044 171/306 25/34 0:38:18
8K 243/619 0:38:33 1282 KENNELL, Nichola
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F2529 72/313 7/31 0:38:25
8K 244/619 0:38:33 412 DENNIS, Dianne
Victoria, BC
  F6064 73/313 6/29 0:38:22
8K 245/619 0:38:33 345 STARKEY, Charlotte
Victoria, BC
  F3034 74/313 11/28 0:37:47
8K 246/619 0:38:33 314 RYVES, David
Duncan, BC
HORTICULTURE HEROES M2529 172/306 19/25 0:38:09
8K 247/619 0:38:38 1091 HOLMGREN, Coen
North Saanich, BC
PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB M-U16 173/306 4/6 0:38:14
8K 248/619 0:38:39 156 GREEN, Tim
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M4044 174/306 26/34 0:38:26
8K 249/619 0:38:40 329 SHIER, Mark
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M6569 175/306 10/28 0:38:36
8K 250/619 0:38:45 117 DEVRIES, Pieter
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M6064 176/306 7/18 0:38:25
8K 251/619 0:38:46 1259 PUGH, Mike
North Saanich, BC
  M6569 177/306 11/28 0:38:30
8K 252/619 0:38:48 1084 HAYNES, Rosie
Saanichton, BC
PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB F-U16 75/313 2/2 0:38:37
8K 253/619 0:38:49 1067 FISHER-TAYLOR, Tal
Victoria, BC
  M2024 178/306 14/15 0:38:14
8K 254/619 0:38:50 279 PEDEN, Conrad
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M5054 179/306 16/29 0:38:41
8K 255/619 0:38:54 326 SEO, Sebastian
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M4044 180/306 27/34 0:38:39
8K 256/619 0:38:54 1060 ELVEDAHL, Chantelle
Victoria, BC
GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F2529 76/313 8/31 0:38:46
8K 257/619 0:38:59 294 POLEHOYKIE, Barbara
Campbell River, BC
BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAIT F6064 77/313 7/29 0:38:44
8K 258/619 0:39:00 400 YOUNGBERG, Logan
Victoria, BC
WORKDAY VICTORIA M2529 181/306 20/25 0:38:44
8K 259/619 0:39:04 1286 COLLINS, Robert
Victoria, BC
  M3539 182/306 20/31 0:38:45
8K 260/619 0:39:04 438 SCOTT, Erin
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB F3034 78/313 12/28 0:38:35
8K 261/619 0:39:06 1194 VATNE, Brian
Victoria, BC
  M4549 183/306 18/29 0:38:41
8K 262/619 0:39:07 76 CALLOW, Rhonda
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F4044 79/313 15/36 0:39:05
8K 263/619 0:39:13 1203 WILLE, Chris
Victoria, BC
  M6064 184/306 8/18 0:38:46
8K 264/619 0:39:13 92 COUTURE, Joannie
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F2529 80/313 9/31 0:38:56
8K 265/619 0:39:14 339 SMITH, Roslyn
Comox, BC
COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F7579 81/313 1/5 0:39:09
8K 266/619 0:39:16 1201 WHITE, Alison
Victoria, BC
BAD ASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F2529 82/313 10/31 0:38:57
8K 267/619 0:39:17 89 CONNELLY, Kellie
Nanaimo, BC
  F5054 83/313 6/31 0:39:03
8K 268/619 0:39:23 1036 CHAPMAN, Niki
Victoria, BC
  F4044 84/313 16/36 0:38:56
8K 269/619 0:39:30 1256 OSTER, Tom
Victoria, BC
  M7074 185/306 1/15 0:39:21
8K 270/619 0:39:31 142 GAIN, Christy
Victoria, BC
MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON CLUB F4549 85/313 8/33 0:39:02
8K 271/619 0:39:32 1058 EDMONSTONE, Mordecai
Victoria, BC
  M3539 186/306 21/31 0:39:06
8K 272/619 0:39:34 1104 KING, Joe
Nanaimo, BC
  M5559 187/306 16/21 0:39:17
8K 273/619 0:39:37 61 BOUMA NGOCK, Samy
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M5054 188/306 17/29 0:39:21
8K 274/619 0:39:37 95 CROFT, Stephanie
Shirley, BC
STARR F4549 86/313 9/33 0:39:34
8K 275/619 0:39:40 342 SMITH, Andrew
Victoria, BC
IG WEALTH MANAGEMENT M4549 189/306 19/29 0:39:27
8K 276/619 0:39:40 1173 SNOWDEN-RICHARDSON, Taylor
Sidney, BC
  F2529 87/313 11/31 0:39:12
8K 277/619 0:39:43 1191 VANDENBOOMEN, Paul
Victoria, BC
  M4044 190/306 28/34 0:39:29
8K 278/619 0:39:43 1190 VANDENBOOMEN, Cash
Victoria, BC
  M-U16 191/306 5/6 0:39:30
8K 279/619 0:39:45 1168 SIMPSON, Stephanie
Saanichton, BC
PARKLAND PANTHERS F3539 88/313 17/51 0:39:26
8K 280/619 0:39:47 414 GORELIK, Alex
Sidney, BC
  M4044 192/306 29/34 0:39:41
8K 281/619 0:39:50 1061 ENGELHARDT, Shelley
Victoria, BC
  F4549 89/313 10/33 0:39:35
8K 282/619 0:39:54 375 VERKERK, Katja
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F2024 90/313 3/6 0:39:29
8K 283/619 0:39:54 453 MCDOWELL, Mary
North Saanich, BC
  F5559 91/313 3/31 0:39:46
8K 284/619 0:39:56 372 VAN NIEUWKUYK, Andrea
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F5054 92/313 7/31 0:39:41
8K 285/619 0:39:58 285 PERSSON, Diana
Mill Bay, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F5559 93/313 4/31 0:39:39
8K 286/619 0:40:02 254 MOFFAT, Leslie
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F2024 94/313 4/6 0:39:33
8K 287/619 0:40:07 417 GORELIK, Roman
Sidney, BC
  M-U16 193/306 6/6 0:40:04
8K 288/619 0:40:07 267 NIELSEN, Pauline
Sooke, BC
STARR F5054 95/313 8/31 0:39:53
8K 289/619 0:40:07 269 NURMSOO, Kyler
Esquimalt, BC
  M3539 194/306 22/31 0:39:33
8K 290/619 0:40:08 1034 CHALIFOUR, Annie
Victoria, BC
  F3539 96/313 18/51 0:40:00
8K 291/619 0:40:09 286 PETERS, Fiona
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB F5054 97/313 9/31 0:39:45
8K 292/619 0:40:11 386 WESTHAVER, Mena
Victoria, BC
SOLE SISTERS VICTORIA F5054 98/313 10/31 0:40:02
8K 293/619 0:40:13 392 WILLIS, David
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4044 195/306 30/34 0:39:50
8K 294/619 0:40:19 163 HARE, Rob
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST M6569 196/306 12/28 0:39:52
8K 295/619 0:40:22 1122 MCLEAN, Adam
Victoria, BC
  M3539 197/306 23/31 0:39:39
8K 296/619 0:40:24 1258 PREMACK, Trevor
Victoria, BC
  M2529 198/306 21/25 0:39:50
8K 297/619 0:40:24 376 VERMETTE, Gary
Ladysmith, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M7579 199/306 1/11 0:40:12
8K 298/619 0:40:24 1100 KEARNEY, Patricia
New Westminster, BC
  F6569 99/313 1/18 0:40:19
8K 299/619 0:40:26 320 SCHELLENBERG, Kelly
Ladysmith, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 100/313 2/18 0:40:13
8K 300/619 0:40:33 1119 MAJOR, Nicolas
Victoria, BC
  M4549 200/306 20/29 0:39:50
8K 301/619 0:40:40 129 ELLIS, Eric
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS M7579 201/306 2/11 0:40:37
8K 302/619 0:40:41 1257 PATON, Steffan
Victoria, BC
  M3034 202/306 23/28 0:40:00
8K 303/619 0:40:42 159 GWILT, Tammy
Port Alberni, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 101/313 11/33 0:40:23
8K 304/619 0:40:42 1069 FRANEY, Bryan
Saanichton, BC
PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB M5054 203/306 18/29 0:40:17
8K 305/619 0:40:43 1052 DIBBLEE THOMAS, Kirsten
Victoria, BC
PARKLAND PANTHERS F4044 102/313 17/36 0:40:24
8K 306/619 0:40:44 99 DAILLY, Nicole
Victoria, BC
  F3539 103/313 19/51 0:40:29
8K 307/619 0:40:47 1055 EAMES, Kevin
Victoria, BC
  M4549 204/306 21/29 0:40:23
8K 308/619 0:40:51 308 ROSADIUK, Kenny
Mayne Island, BC
MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB M4044 205/306 31/34 0:40:09
8K 309/619 0:40:53 54 BETHUNE, Sarah
Victoria, BC
  F2529 104/313 12/31 0:40:53
8K 310/619 0:40:54 1044 DAFONSECA, Bruno
Victoria, BC
  M3034 206/306 24/28 0:40:08
8K 311/619 0:40:54 316 SADOWAY, Blake
Nanaimo, BC
  M3539 207/306 24/31 0:40:28
8K 312/619 0:40:55 217 LEECH, Casey
Victoria, BC
FERNWOOD SOCIAL RUN CLUB F2529 105/313 13/31 0:40:27
8K 313/619 0:40:56 189 HUSER, Sonya
Sooke, BC
SPEEDFARM F3539 106/313 20/51 0:40:44
8K 314/619 0:40:57 1161 SANDERSON, Peter
Victoria, BC
  M6569 208/306 13/28 0:40:37
8K 315/619 0:41:00 367 TOWLER, Frank
North Saanich, BC
  M7579 209/306 3/11 0:40:56
8K 316/619 0:41:01 147 GERGEL, Michael
Victoria, BC
WANT2B RUN CLUB M6569 210/306 14/28 0:40:51
8K 317/619 0:41:02 311 ROWE, Michael
Victoria, BC
  M7074 211/306 2/15 0:40:56
8K 318/619 0:41:05 1017 BISHOP, Norman
Edmonton, AB
THE SPEEDY BEETS M7074 212/306 3/15 0:40:59
8K 319/619 0:41:09 358 TAGSETH, Shannon
Nanaimo, BC
GODOGGO F5054 107/313 11/31 0:40:47
8K 320/619 0:41:13 310 ROSE, Phil
Victoria, BC
TWO ROSES M6569 213/306 15/28 0:40:44
8K 321/619 0:41:16 420 SIMPSON, Kevin
Victoria, BC
  M5054 214/306 19/29 0:40:55
8K 322/619 0:41:22 323 SEADS, Sarah
Cumberland, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 108/313 12/33 0:41:08
8K 323/619 0:41:27 1071 GABITOUS, Emmen
Victoria, BC
  M2024 215/306 15/15 0:41:18
8K 324/619 0:41:29 1292 MIDDLETON, Joanne
Brentwood Bay, BC
  F3539 109/313 21/51 0:41:12
8K 325/619 0:41:31 1137 MUSSETT, Fred
Mayne Island, BC
MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB M6569 216/306 16/28 0:41:09
8K 326/619 0:41:33 1177 STUBBS, Ryan
Saanichton, BC
PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB M3539 217/306 25/31 0:41:08
8K 327/619 0:41:35 1045 DALBY, Richard
Cobble Hill, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M6569 218/306 17/28 0:41:23
8K 328/619 0:41:35 49 BELL, Amber
Victoria, BC
HORTICULTURE HEROES F2529 110/313 14/31 0:41:11
8K 329/619 0:41:40 225 LUNDMAN, Cristi
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F5054 111/313 12/31 0:41:28
8K 330/619 0:41:40 1205 WILSON, Nikki
Comox, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5054 112/313 13/31 0:41:14
8K 331/619 0:41:44 228 MACKINNON, Art
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M6064 219/306 9/18 0:41:34
8K 332/619 0:41:45 293 POKOCKY, Leah
Victoria, BC
PINNACLE FITNESS F3539 113/313 22/51 0:41:16
8K 333/619 0:41:50 1038 CLARK, Peter
Sidney, BC
  M7579 220/306 4/11 0:41:28
8K 334/619 0:41:55 227 MACCALLUM, Cindy
Qualicum Beach, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4549 114/313 13/33 0:41:40
8K 335/619 0:41:57 81 CHARLETON, Cory
Nanaimo, BC
  M3539 221/306 26/31 0:41:47
8K 336/619 0:41:58 22 ALEXANDER, Dayna
Victoria, BC
  F3539 115/313 23/51 0:41:33
8K 337/619 0:42:01 1106 KLIMOSKO, Kaitlin
Victoria, BC
THE SPEEDY BEETS F3539 116/313 24/51 0:41:55
8K 338/619 0:42:05 1125 MCMANUS, John
North Saanich, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M6569 222/306 18/28 0:41:50
8K 339/619 0:42:09 1025 BRUHNE, Nele
North Saanich, BC
PARKLAND PANTHERS F1619 117/313 4/5 0:42:01
8K 340/619 0:42:12 1189 VAN SOEREN, Eric
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS M7074 223/306 4/15 0:41:48
8K 341/619 0:42:15 242 MCGOFF, John
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB M4044 224/306 32/34 0:42:04
8K 342/619 0:42:17 317 SAN MARTIN-FEENEY, Daniella
Victoria, BC
  F3539 118/313 25/51 0:41:54
8K 343/619 0:42:23 193 JOMHA, Nikki
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F5559 119/313 5/31 0:42:06
8K 344/619 0:42:27 268 NIZIOL, Brenda
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F6569 120/313 3/18 0:42:24
8K 345/619 0:42:29 1124 MCLEOD, Kerri
Victoria, BC
  F4549 121/313 14/33 0:42:01
8K 346/619 0:42:33 86 COLLIN, Lydia
Qualicum Beach, BC
  F3539 122/313 26/51 0:42:15
8K 347/619 0:42:34 349 STEWART, Leslie
Cobble Hill, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4549 123/313 15/33 0:42:11
8K 348/619 0:42:36 1199 WELYCHKO, Tyler
Victoria, BC
  M3034 225/306 25/28 0:42:19
8K 349/619 0:42:37 91 COTTON, Breanne
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F3539 124/313 27/51 0:42:21
8K 350/619 0:42:42 21 ALBRIGHT, Ashlee
Brentwood Bay, BC
WOBBLY SPLITS F4044 125/313 18/36 0:42:21
8K 351/619 0:42:43 1145 NORDIN, Claudia
Sidney, BC
  F6569 126/313 4/18 0:42:30
8K 352/619 0:42:43 368 TRAPLER, Grace
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F2024 127/313 5/6 0:42:10
8K 353/619 0:42:43 440 TUCKER, Megan
Saanich, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F2024 128/313 6/6 0:42:11
8K 354/619 0:42:45 261 NADEAU, Suzanne
Victoria, BC
  F6064 129/313 8/29 0:42:18
8K 355/619 0:42:47 1280 CARVALHO, Chris
Victoria, BC
  M3539 226/306 27/31 0:42:22
8K 356/619 0:42:47 1279 CARVALHO, Melissa
Victoria, BC
  F3539 130/313 28/51 0:42:22
8K 357/619 0:42:54 1238 GILLIS, Mark
Victoria, BC
  M6569 227/306 19/28 0:42:34
8K 358/619 0:42:57 1066 FIRTH, Andrew
Victoria, BC
  M4549 228/306 22/29 0:42:41
8K 359/619 0:42:58 1206 WITTICH, Karen
Victoria, BC
  F6064 131/313 9/29 0:42:40
8K 360/619 0:43:01 457 HAYNES, Rebecca
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F3539 132/313 29/51 0:42:40
8K 361/619 0:43:03 1277 ANDRES, Joseph
Victoria, BC
LIFESPORT M3539 229/306 28/31 0:42:34
8K 362/619 0:43:15 398 YEARWOOD, Lauren
Victoria, BC
  F2529 133/313 15/31 0:42:59
8K 363/619 0:43:15 332 SIMON, Patrick
Victoria, BC
  M2529 230/306 22/25 0:42:59
8K 364/619 0:43:18 436 NOEL, Doug
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M5559 231/306 17/21 0:42:57
8K 365/619 0:43:19 1049 DENNIS, Rachel
Victoria, BC
  F3034 134/313 13/28 0:43:07
8K 366/619 0:43:22 1281 TRAPLER, Lesley
Victoria, BC
BAD ASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F5559 135/313 6/31 0:42:47
8K 367/619 0:43:31 1175 STEDMON, Kevin
Nanaimo, BC
  M4549 232/306 23/29 0:43:08
8K 368/619 0:43:31 1073 GAHLER, Hannah
Victoria, BC
  F2529 136/313 16/31 0:42:49
8K 369/619 0:43:31 177 HENDERSON, Mary Jane
Victoria, BC
  F6569 137/313 5/18 0:43:08
8K 370/619 0:43:37 157 GREENWAY, Chris
Parksville, BC
ORCA (OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB ASSOCIATION) M7074 233/306 5/15 0:43:24
8K 371/619 0:43:39 1163 SEYFFARTH, Karen
Victoria, BC
  F6064 138/313 10/29 0:43:16
8K 372/619 0:43:40 1216 ZIMMERMAN, Brian
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS M5559 234/306 18/21 0:43:13
8K 373/619 0:43:40 1261 RICHARDSON, Peter
Brentwood Bay, BC
  M5054 235/306 20/29 0:43:04
8K 374/619 0:43:41 1269 TOEWS, Stacey
Brentwood Bay, BC
  M5559 236/306 19/21 0:43:05
8K 375/619 0:43:45 59 BOON, Naomi
Brentwood Bay, BC
YES AND YES IS NOT AN OPTION. F2529 139/313 17/31 0:43:23
8K 376/619 0:43:46 1215 YOUNG, Marion
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F6569 140/313 6/18 0:43:22
8K 377/619 0:43:48 52 BERGEN, Laine
Royston, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4044 141/313 19/36 0:43:19
8K 378/619 0:43:50 1244 JACK, Daniel
Saanichton, BC
  M7074 237/306 6/15 0:43:33
8K 379/619 0:43:53 1086 HICKTON, Steve
Victoria, BC
  M6064 238/306 10/18 0:43:12
8K 380/619 0:43:57 55 BHARATA, Andreas
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M4549 239/306 24/29 0:43:20
8K 381/619 0:43:58 240 MCDONALD, Ann
Campbell River, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F5559 142/313 7/31 0:43:39
8K 382/619 0:43:58 1207 WITTICH, Michael
Victoria, BC
  M6064 240/306 11/18 0:43:41
8K 383/619 0:43:58 45 BEATTIE, Jim
Victoria, BC
  M5559 241/306 20/21 0:43:32
8K 384/619 0:43:59 1081 HASTINGS, Caitlin
Victoria, BC
  F2529 143/313 18/31 0:43:20
8K 385/619 0:44:00 246 MCNAB, James
Victoria, BC
  M2529 242/306 23/25 0:43:21
8K 386/619 0:44:00 405 ANDREW, Wendy-Sue
Victoria, BC
  F6064 144/313 11/29 0:43:35
8K 387/619 0:44:01 69 BUDDEN, Stan
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) M5054 243/306 21/29 0:43:31
8K 388/619 0:44:01 67 BRUSCHETTA, Lisa
Victoria, BC
BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F4549 145/313 16/33 0:43:43
8K 389/619 0:44:01 1169 SKOVGAARD ANDERSEN, Behn
Victoria, BC
THE SPEEDY BEETS M3539 244/306 29/31 0:43:50
8K 390/619 0:44:02 181 HOCKEN, Sabrina
Victoria, BC
  F4044 146/313 20/36 0:43:43
8K 391/619 0:44:07 176 HEELEY, Justin
Victoria, BC
STARR M5054 245/306 22/29 0:43:57
8K 392/619 0:44:08 162 HANSON, Leah
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUN CLUB F3539 147/313 30/51 0:43:57
8K 393/619 0:44:13 41 BALACHANDRAN, Tharani
Victoria, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F3539 148/313 31/51 0:43:50
8K 394/619 0:44:15 213 LANGMAYR, Eric
Lazo, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX M4549 246/306 25/29 0:43:53
8K 395/619 0:44:17 56 BLACKLOCK, Steve
Comox, BC
  M4549 247/306 26/29 0:43:48
8K 396/619 0:44:18 450 FORD, Wayne
Victoria, BC
TEAM WEST COAST M6569 248/306 20/28 0:44:05
8K 397/619 0:44:25 1078 HAINE, Braiden
Chemainus, BC
  M1619 249/306 10/11 0:43:52
8K 398/619 0:44:26 1174 SPECHT, Tony
Sooke, BC
  M5054 250/306 23/29 0:44:08
8K 399/619 0:44:29 1001 AFLAKI, Kayvan
Etobicoke, ON
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M2529 251/306 24/25 0:43:55
8K 400/619 0:44:33 1227 BRUSSOW, Santa
Duncan, BC
  F6064 149/313 12/29 0:44:03