Startline

Harriers Pioneer 8K Road Race

North Saanich, BC - January 8, 2023

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
8K 13/619 0:26:20 11 WODAK, Natasha
North Vancouver, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F4044 1/313 1/36 0:26:20
8K 43/619 0:28:45 15 MILLAR, Jen
Victoria, BC
OUTWAY FRONTRUNNERS F4044 8/313 2/36 0:28:44
8K 53/619 0:30:10 16 JONES, Catrin
Victoria, BC
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F4044 11/313 3/36 0:30:09
8K 99/619 0:32:49 445 BROOKS, Amy
Duncan, BC
CEEVACS ROAD RUNNERS F4044 21/313 4/36 0:32:46
8K 111/619 0:33:26 180 HILLSBURG, Heather
Victoria, BC
HAULTAIN STREET RUN CLUB F4044 25/313 5/36 0:33:21
8K 128/619 0:34:04 1158 ROSS, Melissa
Nanaimo, BC
BASTION RUNNING CLUB F4044 30/313 6/36 0:33:58
8K 148/619 0:35:08 185 HORLOR, Lindsay
Victoria, BC
ESPRIT RC F4044 36/313 7/36 0:34:59
8K 155/619 0:35:23 1268 THOMPSON, Jill
Salt Spring Island, BC
SALT SPRING ISLAND SNEAKERS F4044 37/313 8/36 0:35:00
8K 158/619 0:35:35 1288 CAMPBELL, Rebekah
Victoria, BC
  F4044 38/313 9/36 0:35:17
8K 163/619 0:35:54 1019 BOOTH, Beth
Sidney, BC
SPH RUNNING TEAM F4044 39/313 10/36 0:35:29
8K 189/619 0:36:53 1250 MAGDALENICH, Jennifer
Victoria, BC
SPEEDFARM F4044 51/313 11/36 0:36:41
8K 209/619 0:37:18 1009 BAKER, Lauren
Victoria, BC
  F4044 58/313 12/36 0:37:08
8K 217/619 0:37:33 215 LASZLO, Klaudia
Victoria, BC
MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON CLUB F4044 61/313 13/36 0:37:22
8K 228/619 0:37:52 1147 PAIGE, Kirsten
Victoria, BC
  F4044 67/313 14/36 0:37:40
8K 262/619 0:39:07 76 CALLOW, Rhonda
Shawnigan Lake, BC
CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F4044 79/313 15/36 0:39:05
8K 268/619 0:39:23 1036 CHAPMAN, Niki
Victoria, BC
  F4044 84/313 16/36 0:38:56
8K 305/619 0:40:43 1052 DIBBLEE THOMAS, Kirsten
Victoria, BC
PARKLAND PANTHERS F4044 102/313 17/36 0:40:24
8K 350/619 0:42:42 21 ALBRIGHT, Ashlee
Brentwood Bay, BC
WOBBLY SPLITS F4044 125/313 18/36 0:42:21
8K 377/619 0:43:48 52 BERGEN, Laine
Royston, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4044 141/313 19/36 0:43:19
8K 390/619 0:44:02 181 HOCKEN, Sabrina
Victoria, BC
  F4044 146/313 20/36 0:43:43
8K 406/619 0:44:48 179 HERGERT, Nicole
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F4044 154/313 21/36 0:44:21
8K 411/619 0:45:05 35 ASTLES, Janine
Nanaimo, BC
  F4044 159/313 22/36 0:44:42
8K 425/619 0:46:00 134 FIRTH, Kate
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 170/313 23/36 0:45:32
8K 432/619 0:46:30 152 GRAHAM, Diana
Courtenay, BC
RUN TO BEER COMOX F4044 176/313 24/36 0:46:07
8K 439/619 0:46:45 416 GORELIK, Lena
Sidney, BC
  F4044 181/313 25/36 0:46:39
8K 456/619 0:47:16 340 SMITH, Melissa
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 195/313 26/36 0:46:45
8K 472/619 0:47:41 413 ESKILDSEN, Melanie
Sooke, BC
STARR F4044 207/313 27/36 0:46:56
8K 479/619 0:48:05 389 WICKHAM, Sara
Victoria, BC
  F4044 211/313 28/36 0:47:48
8K 484/619 0:48:28 256 MOTTL, Sara
Victoria, BC
  F4044 215/313 29/36 0:47:56
8K 528/619 0:53:12 1020 BOUSKA, Gillian
Victoria, BC
  F4044 242/313 30/36 0:52:45
8K 542/619 0:54:08 243 MCGOFF, Katie
Victoria, BC
FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB F4044 253/313 31/36 0:53:48
8K 554/619 0:55:20 1240 HAINE, Michelle
Chemainus, BC
  F4044 262/313 32/36 0:54:48
8K 585/619 0:58:25 244 MCLEOD, Kari
Nanaimo, BC
INGRID WEBER F4044 288/313 33/36 0:57:49
8K 600/619 1:01:52 343 SOTOZAKI, Jen
Victoria, BC
RUNNING ROOM ROAD RUNNERS (VICTORIA) F4044 298/313 34/36 1:01:21
8K 604/619 1:03:27 1212 YOUNG, Christina
Nanaimo, BC
  F4044 301/313 35/36 1:02:42
8K 612/619 1:11:24 175 HEELEY, Donna
Victoria, BC
STARR F4044 308/313 36/36 1:11:24