Startline
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/151 1:13:22 1516 ROOTS, Logan M2029 1/83 1/11 1:13:22
Long Course 2/151 1:23:01 1473 MLAZGAR, Tommy M3039 2/83 1/33 1:23:00
Long Course 3/151 1:25:48 1382 GORESKI, Brady M2029 3/83 2/11 1:25:47
Long Course 4/151 1:26:07 1574 GALARNEAU, Jules M2029 4/83 3/11 1:26:05
Long Course 5/151 1:26:08 1348 DE BLONDE, Riley M3039 5/83 2/33 1:26:07
Long Course 6/151 1:27:38 1378 GIRARD, Evan M2029 6/83 4/11 1:27:37
Long Course 7/151 1:27:38 1387 GRIFFITH-COCHRANE, Steven M3039 7/83 3/33 1:27:37
Long Course 8/151 1:27:52 1580 TRACE, Tyler M3039 8/83 4/33 1:27:51
Long Course 9/151 1:28:10 1481 NELSON, Care F3039 1/68 1/27 1:28:08
Long Course 10/151 1:29:28 1464 MCIVER, Jord M3039 9/83 5/33 1:29:27
Long Course 11/151 1:29:45 1495 PERRY, Joe M3039 10/83 6/33 1:29:43
Long Course 12/151 1:29:51 1425 KOMORI KENNEDY, Megan F2029 2/68 1/8 1:29:48
Long Course 13/151 1:31:10 1282 AVERBUCH, Shay M5059 11/83 1/13 1:31:09
Long Course 14/151 1:31:31 1540 THOW, Adrian M2029 12/83 5/11 1:31:26
Long Course 15/151 1:31:41 1401 HOBBS, Liam M2029 13/83 6/11 1:31:40
Long Course 16/151 1:32:32 1409 ISAACSON, Darren M5059 14/83 2/13 1:32:31
Long Course 17/151 1:34:06 1362 DVORAK, Jonathan M4049 15/83 1/23 1:34:04
Long Course 18/151 1:34:33 1579 SMIT, Stephan M4049 16/83 2/23 1:34:31
Long Course 19/151 1:36:32 1311 BRIETZKE, Jordan M3039 17/83 7/33 1:36:30
Long Course 20/151 1:36:43 1346 DAVIS, Josh M2029 18/83 7/11 1:36:40
Long Course 21/151 1:36:56 1483 NESS, Logan M2029 19/83 8/11 1:36:41
Long Course 22/151 1:37:12 1337 CONNORS, Jeffrey M4049 20/83 3/23 1:37:04
Long Course 23/151 1:37:12 3596 JEFFERY, Fred M4049 21/83 4/23 1:37:09
Long Course 24/151 1:37:41 1476 MURPHY, Kevin M3039 22/83 8/33 1:37:36
Long Course 25/151 1:37:45 1498 PETERSON, Ryan M4049 23/83 5/23 1:37:41
Long Course 26/151 1:38:45 1493 PARSONS, Natasha F3039 3/68 2/27 1:38:42
Long Course 27/151 1:39:14 1402 HOGG, Philip M3039 24/83 9/33 1:38:54
Long Course 28/151 1:39:24 1411 JEAN, Simon M4049 25/83 6/23 1:39:22
Long Course 29/151 1:39:27 1320 CARSON, Gregory M4049 26/83 7/23 1:39:22
Long Course 30/151 1:40:01 1556 WELLS, Amelia F2029 4/68 2/8 1:39:58
Long Course 31/151 1:40:09 1527 SMITH, Lucy F5059 5/68 1/10 1:40:04
Long Course 32/151 1:41:06 1310 BRENNEN, Chris M3039 27/83 10/33 1:41:01
Long Course 33/151 1:41:58 1334 COLVEY, Patrick M3039 28/83 11/33 1:41:35
Long Course 34/151 1:42:05 1338 COURTOIS, Manu M4049 29/83 8/23 1:42:03
Long Course 35/151 1:42:33 1511 RIDLER, Jesse M2029 30/83 9/11 1:42:27
Long Course 36/151 1:43:23 1557 WHEATLEY, Tyron M3039 31/83 12/33 1:43:08
Long Course 37/151 1:43:36 1560 WIGMORE, Jamie F2029 6/68 3/8 1:43:33
Long Course 38/151 1:44:34 1296 BEAUDIN, Caitlin F3039 7/68 3/27 1:44:23
Long Course 39/151 1:44:57 1577 KOBB, Anna F3039 8/68 4/27 1:44:53
Long Course 40/151 1:45:11 3599 SCHEFFEL, Derek M3039 32/83 13/33 1:45:10
Long Course 41/151 1:45:13 1366 ESQUIVEL, Peter M3039 33/83 14/33 1:45:02
Long Course 42/151 1:45:15 1552 WATT, Robert M5059 34/83 3/13 1:45:09
Long Course 43/151 1:45:22 1497 PERSSON, Michael M5059 35/83 4/13 1:45:17
Long Course 44/151 1:45:35 1581 WILSON, Daniel M5059 36/83 5/13 1:45:33
Long Course 45/151 1:45:51 1485 NOTT, Adam M4049 37/83 9/23 1:45:41
Long Course 46/151 1:45:55 1361 DUQUETTE, Amelie F3039 9/68 5/27 1:45:50
Long Course 47/151 1:46:10 1302 BJORK, Alex M3039 38/83 15/33 1:46:05
Long Course 48/151 1:46:12 1445 LIEFTING, Ambrose M3039 39/83 16/33 1:46:09
Long Course 49/151 1:46:15 1377 GARNER, Greg M3039 40/83 17/33 1:46:13
Long Course 50/151 1:46:20 1299 BERTUCCIO, Darren M5059 41/83 6/13 1:45:58
Long Course 51/151 1:46:30 1391 GUNTHER, Michael M3039 42/83 18/33 1:46:23
Long Course 52/151 1:47:40 1515 ROBERTS, Sarah F2029 10/68 4/8 1:47:27
Long Course 53/151 1:47:52 1429 LACERTE, Jonathan M4049 43/83 10/23 1:47:44
Long Course 54/151 1:47:53 1545 TREMBLAY, Sydney F3039 11/68 6/27 1:47:49
Long Course 55/151 1:48:24 1396 HALE, Kerry M4049 44/83 11/23 1:47:59
Long Course 56/151 1:48:24 1522 SEAL-JONES, Tanya F4049 12/68 1/17 1:48:22
Long Course 57/151 1:49:09 1353 DEVRIES, Pieter M6069 45/83 1/3 1:49:01
Long Course 58/151 1:49:23 1358 DOWNIE, Chuck M5059 46/83 7/13 1:49:23
Long Course 59/151 1:50:18 1468 MCRAE, Allister M4049 47/83 12/23 1:50:08
Long Course 60/151 1:50:26 1578 MCINTYRE, Zack M2029 48/83 10/11 1:50:18
Long Course 61/151 1:50:31 1365 ESPIN, Geoffrey M6069 49/83 2/3 1:50:26
Long Course 62/151 1:50:47 1572 ELLISON, Maxim M2029 50/83 11/11 1:50:40
Long Course 63/151 1:50:48 1563 WILLIS, Sean M3039 51/83 19/33 1:50:32
Long Course 64/151 1:51:11 1566 WOOD, Andie F2029 13/68 5/8 1:51:02
Long Course 65/151 1:51:25 1405 HOLT, Ian M4049 52/83 13/23 1:51:23
Long Course 66/151 1:51:29 1322 CECILL, Chris M4049 53/83 14/23 1:51:02
Long Course 67/151 1:51:29 1559 WIESE, Jenna F3039 14/68 7/27 1:51:26
Long Course 68/151 1:51:30 1478 NAGASAKA, Marika F4049 15/68 2/17 1:51:27
Long Course 69/151 1:51:39 1374 FREYSEN, Nadene F3039 16/68 8/27 1:51:25
Long Course 70/151 1:52:15 1370 FOX, Jason M5059 54/83 8/13 1:51:50
Long Course 71/151 1:53:26 3594 BRYAN, Marion F4049 17/68 3/17 1:53:22
Long Course 72/151 1:53:34 1354 DICK, Megan F4049 18/68 4/17 1:53:24
Long Course 73/151 1:53:50 1285 BANDY, Chris M3039 55/83 20/33 1:53:45
Long Course 74/151 1:54:31 1422 KLEES-THEMENS, Dominique F3039 19/68 9/27 1:54:19
Long Course 75/151 1:54:42 1448 LOWNDS, Jody F4049 20/68 5/17 1:54:30
Long Course 76/151 1:55:00 1523 SHERIDAN, Niall M3039 56/83 21/33 1:54:43
Long Course 77/151 1:55:07 1502 PRIOLO, Jacqueline F2029 21/68 6/8 1:55:07
Long Course 78/151 1:56:17 1558 WICKHAM, Jenna F3039 22/68 10/27 1:56:12
Long Course 79/151 1:56:54 1458 MARTENS, Steve M3039 57/83 22/33 1:56:45
Long Course 80/151 1:57:23 1427 KRAY, Devon M4049 58/83 15/23 1:57:20
Long Course 81/151 1:57:50 1300 BIENVENU, Kyle M3039 59/83 23/33 1:57:46
Long Course 82/151 1:58:14 1554 WAUGH, Kelsey M3039 60/83 24/33 1:57:52
Long Course 83/151 1:58:37 1534 STRATTON, Thea F7079 23/68 1/1 1:58:24
Long Course 84/151 1:58:38 1414 JOHNSTON, Cat F3039 24/68 11/27 1:58:25
Long Course 85/151 1:58:42 1293 BEATTIE, Kyla F4049 25/68 6/17 1:58:23
Long Course 86/151 1:59:26 1528 SPANGEHL, Madeline F2029 26/68 7/8 1:59:18
Long Course 87/151 2:00:06 1406 HOWARD, Christina F2029 27/68 8/8 1:59:55
Long Course 88/151 2:00:08 1575 GRALEWICZ, Alex M3039 61/83 25/33 2:00:04
Long Course 89/151 2:01:09 1284 BALCHIN, Greg M6069 62/83 3/3 2:00:57
Long Course 90/151 2:01:13 1278 APPELT, Liana F4049 28/68 7/17 2:01:07
Long Course 91/151 2:01:25 1419 KENYON, Duncan M4049 63/83 16/23 2:01:02
Long Course 92/151 2:01:32 1368 FLINT, Alex M3039 64/83 26/33 2:01:28
Long Course 93/151 2:01:49 1434 LAWRENCE, Devon M4049 65/83 17/23 2:01:45
Long Course 94/151 2:02:09 1484 NIELSEN, Pauline F5059 29/68 2/10 2:01:57
Long Course 95/151 2:02:12 1375 GAMMETER, John M3039 66/83 27/33 2:02:00
Long Course 96/151 2:02:41 1506 RAMOS, Charles M5059 67/83 9/13 2:02:32
Long Course 97/151 2:03:39 1561 WILLIAMS, Brad M5059 68/83 10/13 2:03:27
Long Course 98/151 2:03:46 1372 FRANK, Jodie F3039 30/68 12/27 2:03:40
Long Course 99/151 2:04:55 1436 LEECH, Christine F5059 31/68 3/10 2:04:45
Long Course 100/151 2:05:29 1454 MALOUIN, Francis M4049 69/83 18/23 2:05:24
Long Course 101/151 2:05:33 1525 SIMONS, Kim F4049 32/68 8/17 2:05:24
Long Course 102/151 2:06:06 1385 GREAVES, Allison F3039 33/68 13/27 2:05:57
Long Course 103/151 2:06:16 1350 DELANEY, Shannon F4049 34/68 9/17 2:06:10
Long Course 104/151 2:06:39 1416 JUBY, Larissa F3039 35/68 14/27 2:06:31
Long Course 105/151 2:06:39 1317 CARBERRY, Sean M5059 70/83 11/13 2:06:33
Long Course 106/151 2:07:04 1494 PEDEN, Conrad M5059 71/83 12/13 2:06:53
Long Course 107/151 2:07:12 1307 BRAZEAU, Danielle F3039 36/68 15/27 2:07:01
Long Course 108/151 2:09:15 1352 DEVIATO, Tamar F3039 37/68 16/27 2:09:07
Long Course 109/151 2:09:17 1567 WRIGHT, Natalie F4049 38/68 10/17 2:09:04
Long Course 110/151 2:09:40 1526 SMALLACOMBE, Daniel M4049 72/83 19/23 2:09:16
Long Course 111/151 2:09:46 1437 LEECH, Tanya F5059 39/68 4/10 2:09:35
Long Course 112/151 2:10:08 1449 LUBBEN, Corie F4049 40/68 11/17 2:09:49
Long Course 113/151 2:11:48 1388 GRIFFITHS, Chris M3039 73/83 28/33 2:11:40
Long Course 114/151 2:12:00 1351 DEMPSEY, Elysia F4049 41/68 12/17 2:11:37
Long Course 115/151 2:12:02 1408 IRWIN, Stacie F3039 42/68 17/27 2:11:38
Long Course 116/151 2:12:07 1314 BRUNI, Paolo M3039 74/83 29/33 2:11:51
Long Course 117/151 2:12:40 1410 JAMIESON, John M3039 75/83 30/33 2:12:14
Long Course 118/151 2:13:38 1471 MITCHELL, Sarah F4049 43/68 13/17 2:13:15
Long Course 119/151 2:13:42 1324 CHAN, Anthony M4049 76/83 20/23 2:13:34
Long Course 120/151 2:14:17 1360 DUPUIS, Christie F3039 44/68 18/27 2:14:14
Long Course 121/151 2:14:26 1328 CLARK, Cathy F6069 45/68 1/3 2:14:10
Long Course 122/151 2:14:57 1286 BARI, Zahid M3039 77/83 31/33 2:14:39
Long Course 123/151 2:15:49 1301 BINETTE, Tanya F4049 46/68 14/17 2:15:20
Long Course 124/151 2:17:06 1329 CLARKE, Ryan M3039 78/83 32/33 2:16:53
Long Course 125/151 2:17:21 1318 CAREY, Brittany F3039 47/68 19/27 2:17:15
Long Course 126/151 2:18:34 1298 BERKLEY, Jenn F3039 48/68 20/27 2:18:15
Long Course 127/151 2:20:17 1417 KEDDIE, Candice F5059 49/68 5/10 2:19:51
Long Course 128/151 2:21:36 1315 BRUSCHETTA, Lisa F4049 50/68 15/17 2:21:26
Long Course 129/151 2:21:40 1576 KELLY, Meghan F3039 51/68 21/27 2:21:12
Long Course 130/151 2:22:23 1549 WALTON, Jennifer F3039 52/68 22/27 2:22:05
Long Course 131/151 2:23:30 1455 MARRS, Scott M3039 79/83 33/33 2:23:03
Long Course 132/151 2:24:11 1500 POTTER, Cydne F4049 53/68 16/17 2:23:43
Long Course 133/151 2:26:17 1415 JOMHA, Nikki F5059 54/68 6/10 2:26:07
Long Course 134/151 2:27:29 1551 WATSON, Lydia F5059 55/68 7/10 2:27:08
Long Course 135/151 2:27:33 1432 LAMBERT, Tanya F5059 56/68 8/10 2:27:13
Long Course 136/151 2:28:18 1564 WINDH, Jacqueline F5059 57/68 9/10 2:27:56
Long Course 137/151 2:28:23 1555 WAUGH, Sharon F6069 58/68 2/3 2:28:02
Long Course 138/151 2:28:23 1295 BEAUCHAMP, Julie F3039 59/68 23/27 2:28:13
Long Course 139/151 2:28:57 1470 MILLER, Kelly F3039 60/68 24/27 2:28:33
Long Course 140/151 2:28:57 1330 CLARKSON, Molly F3039 61/68 25/27 2:28:34
Long Course 141/151 2:31:25 1520 SCHULD, Christopher M4049 80/83 21/23 2:31:11
Long Course 142/151 2:31:33 1381 GORDON, Alexis F3039 62/68 26/27 2:31:27
Long Course 143/151 2:32:03 1513 RIVERA, Raul M5059 81/83 13/13 2:31:34
Long Course 144/151 2:36:26 1371 FRAMPTON, Jan F5059 63/68 10/10 2:36:12
Long Course 145/151 2:37:12 1386 GRIEVE, Chloe F-U16 64/68 1/1 2:36:58
Long Course 146/151 2:41:48 1327 CHILDS, Jennifer F4049 65/68 17/17 2:41:28
Long Course 147/151 2:43:06 1347 DE BELLEFEUILLE, Donna F6069 66/68 3/3 2:42:47
Long Course 148/151 2:48:03 1428 KUYPER, Brian M4049 82/83 22/23 2:47:54
Long Course 149/151 2:50:47 1400 HILL, Shaughnessy F3039 67/68 27/27 2:50:26
Long Course 150/151 2:55:19 1510 REYNOLDS, Jordan M4049 83/83 23/23 2:55:06
Long Course 151/151 12:06:32 1600 HAGEN, Kirsten 68/68   2:19:52