Startline
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
5K 1/49 0:18:49 2635 ROSZAK, Aidan M2029 1/18 1/2 0:18:48
5K 2/49 0:19:57 3652 WELSHMAN, Rodney M3039 2/18 1/5 0:19:55
5K 3/49 0:23:33 3610 BICKLEY, Ed M6069 3/18 1/1 0:23:29
5K 4/49 0:24:25 3645 PAYNE, Colin M4049 4/18 1/7 0:24:22
5K 5/49 0:25:04 3608 RAMSEY, Kate F5059 1/31 1/5 0:25:01
5K 6/49 0:27:58 3611 HILL, Bocephus M4049 5/18 2/7 0:20:17
5K 7/49 0:28:05 3607 DALY, John M3039 6/18 2/5 0:27:53
5K 8/49 0:29:12 3633 WITWICKI, Susan F5059 2/31 2/5 0:28:52
5K 9/49 0:29:57 3651 MATTHEWS, Amara Matthews F3039 3/31 1/8 0:29:47
5K 10/49 0:30:04 3656 RAMAZANOVA, Larissa F4049 4/31 1/9 0:30:01
5K 11/49 0:30:25 3640 CHARABIN, Noreen F5059 5/31 3/5 0:30:15
5K 12/49 0:31:24 3603 DOUGHERTY, Louise F6069 6/31 1/6 0:31:18
5K 13/49 0:31:26 3644 REYNOLDS, Catherine F5059 7/31 4/5 0:31:17
5K 14/49 0:31:36 3626 EBL, Emma F3039 8/31 2/8 0:31:26
5K 15/49 0:31:59 3642 ORDONEZ, Michelle F4049 9/31 2/9 0:31:45
5K 16/49 0:32:24 3650 MATTHEWS, Julie F6069 10/31 2/6 0:32:15
5K 17/49 0:32:42 3616 WOOD, Kewen F3039 11/31 3/8 0:32:37
5K 18/49 0:33:23 3634 GAMBER, Robyn F3039 12/31 4/8 0:33:18
5K 19/49 0:33:25 3605 KOSKI, Collin M2029 7/18 2/2 0:33:21
5K 20/49 0:33:54 3655 THOMPSON, Jaxon M-U20 8/18 1/3 0:33:50
5K 21/49 0:33:55 3654 THOMPSON, Jason M4049 9/18 3/7 0:33:51
5K 22/49 0:34:08 3606 CARIO, Gemma F4049 13/31 3/9 0:33:55
5K 23/49 0:34:23 3638 PATERSON, Marcus M3039 10/18 3/5 0:34:11
5K 24/49 0:34:25 3637 ATWOOD, Matthew M3039 11/18 4/5 0:34:12
5K 25/49 0:35:21 3613 FARLEY, Tara F4049 14/31 4/9 0:35:15
5K 26/49 0:36:08 3632 WITWICKI, Montana F-U20 15/31 1/3 0:35:49
5K 27/49 0:36:10 3631 STEFANATO, Cindy F4049 16/31 5/9 0:35:50
5K 28/49 0:36:21 3620 MARTIN, Leif M-U20 12/18 2/3 0:36:13
5K 29/49 0:36:22 3621 MARTIN, Troy M4049 13/18 4/7 0:36:14
5K 30/49 0:36:26 3622 SANDERSON, Jaime F4049 17/31 6/9 0:36:19
5K 31/49 0:37:11 3630 JAMES, Desire F3039 18/31 5/8 0:37:08
5K 32/49 0:37:49 3641 ORDONEZ, Carlos M4049 14/18 5/7 0:37:33
5K 33/49 0:38:30 3618 HAEBER, Sara F4049 19/31 7/9 0:38:14
5K 34/49 0:38:33 3646 DELIDAIS, Roberta F4049 20/31 8/9 0:38:14
5K 35/49 0:38:34 3653 DYCK, Brad M4049 15/18 6/7 0:38:15
5K 36/49 0:45:28 3649 DELIDAIS, Arden F6069 21/31 3/6 0:45:11
5K 37/49 0:45:49 3601 SCOTT, Rachael F3039 22/31 6/8 0:45:38
5K 38/49 0:45:50 3602 LISSEL, Isobella F3039 23/31 7/8 0:45:38
5K 39/49 0:47:42 3625 RIEL, Sarah F-U20 24/31 2/3 0:47:32
5K 40/49 0:47:43 3623 CHABOT, Veronique F3039 25/31 8/8 0:47:31
5K 41/49 0:47:43 3624 RIEL, Chloe F-U20 26/31 3/3 0:47:34
5K 42/49 0:48:30 3639 CHILTON, Joanne F6069 27/31 4/6 0:48:15
5K 43/49 0:56:07 3615 DE WITT, Will M-U20 16/18 3/3 0:55:56
5K 44/49 0:56:08 3614 DE WITT, Lori F4049 28/31 9/9 0:55:57
5K 45/49 0:56:29 3643 FINN, Wade M4049 17/18 7/7 0:56:03
5K 46/49 0:57:35 3636 GRAHAM, Kody M3039 18/18 5/5 0:57:24
5K 47/49 0:57:36 3635 CURRIE, Mary-Lee F6069 29/31 5/6 0:57:29
5K 48/49 1:00:56 3612 SHUTTLEWORTH, Sharon F6069 30/31 6/6 1:00:36
5K 49/49 1:01:07 3609 MACKENZIE, Shelly F5059 31/31 5/5 1:00:45