Startline
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/54 1:12:39 1 MCGRATH, Tom M3039 1/36 1/11 1:12:37
Half 2/54 1:16:06 3 ONSARE, Benard M3039 2/36 2/11 1:16:03
Half 3/54 1:17:06 126 MACDONALD, Jeff M3039 3/36 3/11 1:17:04
Half 4/54 1:21:55 2 ZAMBRANO, Maria F5059 1/18 1/5 1:21:53
Half 5/54 1:23:29 139 REMENDA, Joe M2029 4/36 1/5 1:23:23
Half 6/54 1:27:26 136 PRYZNYK, Don M4049 5/36 1/6 1:27:21
Half 7/54 1:29:01 112 ECCLES, Adam M4049 6/36 2/6 1:28:58
Half 8/54 1:29:05 116 HERTZBERG, Darcy M5059 7/36 1/9 1:29:00
Half 9/54 1:30:06 146 RODRIGUEZ, Camilo M3039 8/36 4/11 1:29:52
Half 10/54 1:33:36 114 GRIFFIN, Brent M3039 9/36 5/11 1:33:31
Half 11/54 1:34:08 118 HOUGHTON, Davis M2029 10/36 2/5 1:34:02
Half 12/54 1:34:58 165 BIRD, John M4049 11/36 3/6 1:34:47
Half 13/54 1:36:51 125 LIU, Dawei M3039 12/36 6/11 1:36:45
Half 14/54 1:36:57 137 PYPER, Kristen F3039 2/18 1/4 1:36:51
Half 15/54 1:37:03 158 WIEBE, Heather F5059 3/18 2/5 1:36:49
Half 16/54 1:38:11 113 GREGORY, Courtney F4049 4/18 1/4 1:38:07
Half 17/54 1:39:47 177 BALTUTIS, Peter M4049 13/36 4/6 1:39:40
Half 18/54 1:40:59 150 SCHNITZLER, Ryan M4049 14/36 5/6 1:40:54
Half 19/54 1:41:59 128 MACPHERSON, Jennifer F5059 5/18 3/5 1:41:55
Half 20/54 1:42:02 111 CHABASSOL, Selena F3039 6/18 2/4 1:41:51
Half 21/54 1:42:20 124 LITTLER, Corey M3039 15/36 7/11 1:41:46
Half 22/54 1:42:37 164 BIRD, Claire F4049 7/18 2/4 1:42:26
Half 23/54 1:42:40 174 CASTELLANI, Bhreaugh F2029 8/18 1/3 1:42:28
Half 24/54 1:42:53 166 BLAIR, Amber F3039 9/18 3/4 1:42:45
Half 25/54 1:43:24 142 RICHARDSON, Jerry M5059 16/36 2/9 1:43:20
Half 26/54 1:43:42 140 REMPEL, Ross M3039 17/36 8/11 1:43:30
Half 27/54 1:44:50 176 ANSTETT, Tim M5059 18/36 3/9 1:44:47
Half 28/54 1:45:18 167 HARRIS, Craig M4049 19/36 6/6 1:45:15
Half 29/54 1:48:05 145 RIESEBERG, Ashley F3039 10/18 4/4 1:47:50
Half 30/54 1:48:09 108 BOURQUE, Rene M5059 20/36 4/9 1:48:03
Half 31/54 1:48:35 129 MANCENIDO, John M5059 21/36 5/9 1:48:26
Half 32/54 1:50:43 169 MOLITOR, Randy M6069 22/36 1/5 1:50:36
Half 33/54 1:51:07 175 WIEBE, Randy M5059 23/36 6/9 1:50:53
Half 34/54 1:52:48 110 ORDMAN, Beth F5059 11/18 4/5 1:52:39
Half 35/54 1:52:57 127 MACDONALD, Robert M6069 24/36 2/5 1:52:46
Half 36/54 1:57:40 153 SMITH, Stephen M3039 25/36 9/11 1:57:22
Half 37/54 1:59:10 154 SOULLIERE, Corey M3039 26/36 10/11 1:59:00
Half 38/54 2:01:18 141 RENYARD, Lydia-Jean F6069 12/18 1/1 2:01:03
Half 39/54 2:07:01 155 SYLVESTER, James M2029 27/36 3/5 2:06:42
Half 40/54 2:07:03 168 HILTERMANN, Evan M2029 28/36 4/5 2:06:44
Half 41/54 2:07:09 179 BAKER, Steven M6069 29/36 3/5 2:07:02
Half 42/54 2:08:45 120 JANZEN, Mark M5059 30/36 7/9 2:08:29
Half 43/54 2:13:42 132 MELNITSKI, Tim M6069 31/36 4/5 2:13:33
Half 44/54 2:18:55 138 REGNIER, Ian M3039 32/36 11/11 2:18:44
Half 45/54 2:20:50 123 JOHNSTON, Stan M6069 33/36 5/5 2:20:34
Half 46/54 2:21:35 172 JOHNSTON, Ken M5059 34/36 8/9 2:21:24
Half 47/54 2:22:01 117 HOBLEY, Richard M5059 35/36 9/9 2:21:52
Half 48/54 2:22:38 171 BAHLER, Melyna F2029 13/18 2/3 2:22:33
Half 49/54 2:22:38 148 RUTHERFORD-SIMON, Bronwyn F-U20 14/18 1/1 2:22:33
Half 50/54 2:38:15 151 SCOTT, Stacey F4049 15/18 3/4 2:38:02
Half 51/54 2:42:08 162 WONG, Lisa F4049 16/18 4/4 2:41:58
Half 52/54 2:50:03 115 HAZRAH, Kaveer M2029 36/36 5/5 2:49:51
Half 53/54 2:50:03 147 ROLLETT, Charlotte F2029 17/18 3/3 2:49:51
Half 54/54 3:11:06 135 OYSTRECK, Teresa F5059 18/18 5/5 3:10:50