Startline

Qualicum Beach Triathlon

Qualicum Beach, BC - June 26, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 1/36 0:03:58 13 YEADON, Julia Qualicum Beach, BC F0608 1/23 1/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 2/36 0:04:06 48 BUHR, Everett Nanaimo, BC F0608 2/23 2/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 3/36 0:04:09 43 BAHAIN, Jade North Saanich, BC F0608 3/23 3/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 4/36 0:04:10 40 NEILSON-DIDHAM, Luna Comox, BC F0608 4/23 4/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 5/36 0:04:13 5 LEITAO, Levon Qualicum Beach, BC M0608 1/13 1/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 6/36 0:04:29 34 STEFIUK, Bohdan Parksville, BC M0608 2/13 2/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 7/36 0:04:35 21 JAKOBSEN, Soren Lantzville, BC M0608 3/13 3/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 8/36 0:04:41 27 SLATER, Benjamin Lantzville, BC M0608 4/13 4/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 9/36 0:04:56 26 FRIESEN, Taya Nanaimo, BC F0608 5/23 5/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 10/36 0:05:02 7 LEAKEY, Henry Qualicum Beach, BC M0608 5/13 5/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 11/36 0:05:11 15 ANDERSON, Nyah Nanaimo, BC F0608 6/23 6/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 12/36 0:05:16 35 DANIEL, Priya Nanoose Bay, BC F0608 7/23 7/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 13/36 0:05:24 46 HILDEBRAND, Lucille Campbell River, BC F0608 8/23 8/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 14/36 0:05:26 33 SAWADA, Leila Richmond, BC F0608 9/23 9/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 15/36 0:05:27 18 BERRY, Miriam Nanaimo, BC F0608 10/23 10/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 16/36 0:05:37 17 HENDERSON, Chloe Parksville, BC F0405 11/23 1/5
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 17/36 0:05:39 14 APPLEMAN, Eloise Nanaimo, BC F0608 12/23 11/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 18/36 0:05:58 23 KRUEGER, Adella Nanaimo, BC F0608 13/23 12/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 19/36 0:05:59 16 BAJKOV, Blaire Nanaimo, BC F0608 14/23 13/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 20/36 0:06:01 31 PETERSEN, Mat Parksville, BC M0608 6/13 6/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 21/36 0:06:03 36 JONES, Jack Nanoose Bay, BC M0608 7/13 7/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 22/36 0:06:09 10 BIRLEW, Paige Parksville, BC F0608 15/23 14/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 23/36 0:06:15 4 BARLOW, Easton Qualicum Beach, BC M0608 8/13 8/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 24/36 0:06:19 38 KILBOURN, Linus Gabriola Island, BC M0608 9/13 9/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 25/36 0:06:24 8 CHAPDELAINE, Amelie Lantzville, BC F0608 16/23 15/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 26/36 0:06:30 44 BAHAIN, Luka North Saanich, BC M0405 10/13 1/1
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 27/36 0:06:30 45 MACPHERSON, Owen Nanaimo, BC M0608 11/13 10/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 28/36 0:06:32 39 ALDERDICE, Christopher Parksville, BC M0608 12/13 11/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 29/36 0:06:33 32 MAZULLO, Ana Maria Victoria, BC F0608 17/23 16/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 30/36 0:06:51 28 BLACKWELL, Jet Parksville, BC M0608 13/13 12/12
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 31/36 0:07:07 9 CHAPDELAINE, Josie Lantzville, BC F0405 18/23 2/5
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 32/36 0:07:16 54 HART, Addison Qualicum Beach, BC F0608 19/23 17/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 33/36 0:08:04 6 MERWIN, Ocean Qualicum Beach, BC F0608 20/23 18/18
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 34/36 0:08:16 3 STALKER, Abigail Nanaimo, BC F0405 21/23 3/5
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 35/36 0:09:06 49 PARKER, Brynn Nanaimo, BC F0405 22/23 4/5
Tiny-Tri (4-7) 36/36 0:10:27 19 OBRIEN, Charlotte Lantzville, BC F0405 23/23 5/5