Startline

PCN Fun Run

Red Deer, AB - May 7, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
5K 1/287 0:21:04 737 WOODCAND, Devin Red Deer, AB M3034 1/49 1/7
5K 2/287 0:22:36 222 NASEWICH, Maegan Red Deer, AB F2529 1/238 1/18
5K 3/287 0:24:29 652 PANGMAN, Peter Red Deer County, AB M4044 2/49 1/5
5K 4/287 0:24:30 79 MOBORG, Reese Red Deer, AB F-U16 2/238 1/39
5K 5/287 0:25:57 397 HOFFMAN, Robyn Red Deer, AB F3539 3/238 1/32
5K 6/287 0:26:30 67 JOHNSON, Haydan Blackfalds, AB M-U16 3/49 1/26
5K 7/287 0:26:36 273 CLIFFORD, Chelsey Red Deer, AB F4044 4/238 1/32
5K 8/287 0:26:50 695 LIEBIG, Gage Rocky, AB M-U16 4/49 2/26
5K 9/287 0:27:23 213 LANDAVERDE, Beatriz Calgary, AB F2529 5/238 2/18
5K 10/287 0:27:51 306 LANDAVERDE, Claudia Red Deer, AB F3034 6/238 1/35
5K 11/287 0:28:19 204 HARVEY, Annette Red Deer, AB F4549 7/238 1/14
5K 12/287 0:28:26 564 OSHVALDA, Zoe Red Deer County, AB F-U16 8/238 2/39
5K 13/287 0:28:26 565 OSHVALDA, Angela Red Deer County, AB F4044 9/238 2/32
5K 14/287 0:28:32 738 VAN HAREN, Heather Red Deer, AB F3034 10/238 2/35
5K 15/287 0:28:44 88 BALON, Quinton Red Deer, AB M-U16 5/49 3/26
5K 16/287 0:28:45 686 GRAY, Myles Red Deer, AB M-U16 6/49 4/26
5K 17/287 0:28:48 685 GRAY, Angela Red Deer, AB F4044 11/238 3/32
5K 18/287 0:29:05 248 WOODLAND, Anna Red Deer, AB F3034 12/238 3/35
5K 19/287 0:29:26 317 MOORE, Dianna Red Deer, AB F4044 13/238 4/32
5K 20/287 0:29:36 614 VAN HAREN, Katelyn Lacombe, AB F3034 14/238 4/35
5K 21/287 0:29:45 373 BLAIR, Shelley Lacombe, AB F3539 15/238 2/32
5K 22/287 0:29:47 183 BALON, Kate Red Deer, AB F4044 16/238 5/32
5K 23/287 0:30:38 178 MELGAR, Liza Red Deer, AB F4044 17/238 6/32
5K 24/287 0:30:53 751 MCLEAN, David Red Deer, AB M3034 7/49 2/7
5K 25/287 0:30:53 597 SOMMERS, Erin Red Deer, AB F3034 18/238 5/35
5K 26/287 0:30:59 606 ANDERSON, Crystal Red Deer, AB F3539 19/238 3/32
5K 27/287 0:31:04 419 PASMA, Kelly Red Deer, AB F4044 20/238 7/32
5K 28/287 0:31:06 108 SUSHYNSKI, Danica Red Deer County, AB F-U16 21/238 3/39
5K 29/287 0:31:13 115 GIBSON, Hayden Red Deer, AB M-U16 8/49 5/26
5K 30/287 0:31:17 221 MONAGHAN, Sydney Red Deer, AB F1619 22/238 1/3
5K 31/287 0:31:17 414 MONAGHAN, Carol Red Deer, AB F5054 23/238 1/8
5K 32/287 0:31:22 524 HANKINS, Ben Sylvan Lake, AB M2529 9/49 1/1
5K 33/287 0:31:58 120 GRANT, Jenna Red Deer County, AB F-U16 24/238 4/39
5K 34/287 0:31:59 94 GRANT, Annabelle Red Deer County, AB F-U16 25/238 5/39
5K 35/287 0:32:07 542 DRIEDGER, Darren Red Deer, AB M3034 10/49 3/7
5K 36/287 0:32:08 10 PFAFF, Aleena Red Deer, AB F-U16 26/238 6/39
5K 37/287 0:32:08 384 DRIEDGER, Shannon Red Deer, AB F3034 27/238 6/35
5K 38/287 0:32:08 650 MCDONALD, Dawsin Red Deer, AB F2024 28/238 1/7
5K 39/287 0:32:15 659 ANDERSON, Chelsey Penhold, AB F3539 29/238 4/32
5K 40/287 0:32:36 660 BROCK, Matt Penhold, AB M3539 11/49 1/3
5K 41/287 0:33:03 649 MCDONALD, Helene Red Deer, AB F6064 30/238 1/22
5K 42/287 0:33:11 316 MOBORG, Jennifer Red Deer, AB F4044 31/238 8/32
5K 43/287 0:33:12 526 HRDLICKA, Michelle Red Deer, AB F3539 32/238 5/32
5K 44/287 0:33:20 225 NOVOTNEY, Connie Sylvan Lake, AB F3034 33/238 7/35
5K 45/287 0:33:25 13 HENHEFFER, Sarah Okotoks, AB F-U16 34/238 7/39
5K 46/287 0:33:31 40 HENHEFFER, Brandi Okotoks, AB F4044 35/238 9/32
5K 47/287 0:33:31 407 MATTSON, Justine Blackfalds, AB F2529 36/238 3/18
5K 48/287 0:33:47 372 BISSETT, Winnie Stettler, AB F5559 37/238 1/15
5K 49/287 0:33:53 743 PAYNE, Thomasing Red Deer, AB M3034 12/49 4/7
5K 50/287 0:34:03 300 HILL, Gail Red Deer, AB F6569 38/238 1/9
5K 51/287 0:34:14 364 WILSON, Caitlin Red Deer, AB F3034 39/238 8/35
5K 52/287 0:34:16 85 SUSHYNSKI, Brooklynn Red Deer County, AB F-U16 40/238 8/39
5K 53/287 0:34:16 136 SCHALKWYK, Leah Red Deer County, AB F-U16 41/238 9/39
5K 54/287 0:34:22 619 PAYLOR, Andrea Calgary, AB F3539 42/238 6/32
5K 55/287 0:34:24 616 PAYLOR, Jayden Calgary, AB M-U16 13/49 6/26
5K 56/287 0:34:30 78 MERCER, Emery Red Deer, AB F-U16 43/238 10/39
5K 57/287 0:34:31 153 FLEURY, Amelia Red Deer, AB F-U16 44/238 11/39
5K 58/287 0:34:32 53 ATILLA, Emma Red Deer, AB F-U16 45/238 12/39
5K 59/287 0:34:32 49 WALLACE, Isla Red Deer, AB F-U16 46/238 13/39
5K 60/287 0:34:35 315 MERCER, Shelby Red Deer, AB F3034 47/238 9/35
5K 61/287 0:34:37 76 MCGEE, Carter Blackfalds, AB M-U16 14/49 7/26
5K 62/287 0:34:37 633 CONDRATOW, Melanie Sylvan Lake, AB F3539 48/238 7/32
5K 63/287 0:34:56 226 PARADIS, Kristen Red Deer, AB F4044 49/238 10/32
5K 64/287 0:34:56 75 MCGEE, Thomas Blackfalds, AB M-U16 15/49 8/26
5K 65/287 0:34:57 210 JOHNSON, Jackie Blackfalds, AB F4549 50/238 2/14
5K 66/287 0:35:00 442 WALLACE, Nicole Red Deer, AB F4044 51/238 11/32
5K 67/287 0:35:05 635 WALKER, Sandrina Red Deer, AB F3034 52/238 10/35
5K 68/287 0:35:12 427 RUDGE, Keira Red Deer, AB F4549 53/238 3/14
5K 69/287 0:35:13 9 HOVIND, Maliya Beaumont, AB F-U16 54/238 14/39
5K 70/287 0:35:14 161 RUDGE, Liam Red Deer, AB M-U16 16/49 9/26
5K 71/287 0:35:32 158 JOHNSON, Jarod Blackfalds, AB M-U16 17/49 10/26
5K 72/287 0:35:44 417 NEWANS, Kayla Sylvan Lake, AB F3034 55/238 11/35
5K 73/287 0:35:47 302 HOLOBOFF, Joyce Red Deer, AB F6064 56/238 2/22
5K 74/287 0:35:51 282 DORNSTAUDER, Breanna Calgary, AB F3539 57/238 8/32
5K 75/287 0:35:51 522 DORNSTAUDER, Darren Calgary, AB M3034 18/49 5/7
5K 76/287 0:36:03 179 PIRIE, Jacie Red Deer, AB F3034 58/238 12/35
5K 77/287 0:36:15 327 RAMIREZ, Marta Red Deer, AB F6064 59/238 3/22
5K 78/287 0:36:20 704 KING, Telaina Red Deer, AB F2529 60/238 4/18
5K 79/287 0:36:20 703 SNIDER, Lori Red Deer, AB F5559 61/238 2/15
5K 80/287 0:36:53 418 NIELSEN, Kit Red Deer, AB F6569 62/238 2/9
5K 81/287 0:36:59 422 PFAFF, Jen Red Deer, AB F3539 63/238 9/32
5K 82/287 0:37:06 636 MASKOWITZ, Meaghan Blackfalds, AB F3539 64/238 10/32
5K 83/287 0:37:12 454 CONNON, Kim Red Deer, AB F3539 65/238 11/32
5K 84/287 0:37:31 399 JANKE, Keara Sylvan Lake, AB F2529 66/238 5/18
5K 85/287 0:37:33 93 FEDUNIW, Madison Red Deer County, AB F-U16 67/238 15/39
5K 86/287 0:37:34 60 FEDUNIW, Jacob Red Deer County, AB M-U16 19/49 11/26
5K 87/287 0:37:34 240 SUNDSTEN, Jennifer Red Deer County, AB F3539 68/238 12/32
5K 88/287 0:37:40 228 QUIRK, Lisa Red Deer, AB F5054 69/238 2/8
5K 89/287 0:38:08 389 GIBSON, Kara Red Deer, AB F4044 70/238 12/32
5K 90/287 0:38:09 278 COUPLAND, Catharine Red Deer, AB F4549 71/238 4/14
5K 91/287 0:38:14 585 SMITH, Ang Blackfalds, AB F4044 72/238 13/32
5K 92/287 0:38:18 592 METHOT, Josee Red Deer, AB F3539 73/238 13/32
5K 93/287 0:38:20 218 MATHESON, Brandy Red Deer, AB F3539 74/238 14/32
5K 94/287 0:38:21 72 MATHESON, Scarlett Red Deer, AB F-U16 75/238 16/39
5K 95/287 0:38:31 256 ATILLA, Kyra Red Deer, AB F3539 76/238 15/32
5K 96/287 0:38:49 587 BROWN, Janet Red Deer, AB F4044 77/238 14/32
5K 97/287 0:39:33 642 LARSEN, Brynn Red Deer, AB F-U16 78/238 17/39
5K 98/287 0:39:34 641 LARSEN, Paul Red Deer, AB M4549 20/49 1/2
5K 99/287 0:39:35 276 CONNON, Carmen Red Deer, AB F4044 79/238 15/32
5K 100/287 0:39:38 12 HOVIND, Mya Beaumont, AB F-U16 80/238 18/39
5K 101/287 0:39:39 105 SNOW, Easton Red Deer, AB M-U16 21/49 12/26
5K 102/287 0:39:42 430 SCHALKWYK, Nadine Red Deer County, AB F4549 81/238 5/14
5K 103/287 0:39:43 437 SUSHYNSKI, Kim Red Deer County, AB F4044 82/238 16/32
5K 104/287 0:39:55 404 LEWIS, Sheena Red Deer, AB F2529 83/238 6/18
5K 105/287 0:40:11 625 BOULET, Brenda Red Deer, AB F6064 84/238 4/22
5K 106/287 0:40:14 102 MURPHY, Declan Sylvan Lake, AB M-U16 22/49 13/26
5K 107/287 0:40:29 238 SOGGE, Faye Red Deer, AB F6569 85/238 3/9
5K 108/287 0:40:30 506 CASSIDY, Matt Red Deer, AB M3034 23/49 6/7
5K 109/287 0:40:41 387 FRIESEN, Sylvia Red Deer, AB F6064 86/238 5/22
5K 110/287 0:40:54 574 MYTTON, Darlene Red Deer, AB F6064 87/238 6/22
5K 111/287 0:41:08 551 TARNEY, Jesse Red Deer, AB M4044 24/49 2/5
5K 112/287 0:41:09 110 TARNEY, Creedin Red Deer, AB M-U16 25/49 14/26
5K 113/287 0:41:25 258 BAIRD, Kelsie Red Deer, AB F2024 88/238 2/7
5K 114/287 0:41:26 359 WALDO, Kayla Red Deer, AB F2024 89/238 3/7
5K 115/287 0:41:30 86 TARNEY, Olivia Red Deer, AB F-U16 90/238 19/39
5K 116/287 0:41:30 243 TARNEY, Cherdel Red Deer, AB F3539 91/238 16/32
5K 117/287 0:41:43 288 FOSTER, Victoria Red Deer, AB F3539 92/238 17/32
5K 118/287 0:41:46 388 GEIGER, Nicole Red Deer, AB F3539 93/238 18/32
5K 119/287 0:41:47 586 SMITH, Olivia Blackfalds, AB F1619 94/238 2/3
5K 120/287 0:42:00 297 HEDLUND, Breanna Red Deer, AB F3539 95/238 19/32
5K 121/287 0:42:16 28 CURRY, Chloe Red Deer, AB F-U16 96/238 20/39
5K 122/287 0:43:29 653 PANGMAN, Athena Red Deer County, AB F-U16 97/238 21/39
5K 123/287 0:43:48 340 SCHOLZE, Kassie Sylvan Lake, AB F2529 98/238 7/18
5K 124/287 0:43:50 339 SCHOLZE, Beverly Eckville, AB F4549 99/238 6/14
5K 125/287 0:43:59 152 ARMSTRONG, Emma Red Deer, AB F-U16 100/238 22/39
5K 126/287 0:43:59 145 DYVIG, Georgia Red Deer, AB F-U16 101/238 23/39
5K 127/287 0:44:11 528 JOHNSON, Lance Blackfalds, AB M4044 26/49 3/5
5K 128/287 0:44:17 98 JOHNSON, Aubrey Blackfalds, AB F-U16 102/238 24/39
5K 129/287 0:44:54 445 WHITE, Monica Red Deer, AB F3034 103/238 13/35
5K 130/287 0:45:00 634 WALKER, Susan Red Deer, AB F6064 104/238 7/22
5K 131/287 0:45:01 496 GOODKEY, Lisa Stettler, AB F4044 105/238 17/32
5K 132/287 0:45:02 390 GOODKEY, Darla Gadsby, AB F3034 106/238 14/35
5K 133/287 0:45:03 112 WHITE, Monica Red Deer, AB M-U16 27/49 15/26
5K 134/287 0:45:13 664 MCCLURE, Shiel Blackfalds, AB F5054 107/238 3/8
5K 135/287 0:45:27 447 ZIMMERMAN, Melanie Red Deer, AB F4044 108/238 18/32
5K 136/287 0:45:28 424 QUAST, Shawna Red Deer, AB F5559 109/238 3/15
5K 137/287 0:46:08 186 BOWNESS, Brenda Red Deer, AB F5559 110/238 4/15
5K 138/287 0:46:13 202 HARING, Kristen Red Deer, AB F3539 111/238 20/32
5K 139/287 0:46:14 543 HARING, Brendan Red Deer, AB M3539 28/49 2/3
5K 140/287 0:46:21 8 BLURTON, Rowan Red Deer, AB F-U16 112/238 25/39
5K 141/287 0:46:24 696 RAMSAY, Brayden Blackfalds, AB M-U16 29/49 16/26
5K 142/287 0:46:50 655 BLURTON, Jessica Red Deer, AB F3539 113/238 21/32
5K 143/287 0:46:54 656 BLURTON, Hailey Red Deer, AB F-U16 114/238 26/39
5K 144/287 0:48:12 457 FLEURY, Tammy Red Deer, AB F4044 115/238 19/32
5K 145/287 0:50:26 499 WILLIS, Tricia Blackfalds, AB F5054 116/238 4/8
5K 146/287 0:50:26 569 TORREJAS, Mary Joy Red Deer, AB F4044 117/238 20/32
5K 147/287 0:51:00 503 FROEHLER, Chantal Red Deer, AB F3034 118/238 15/35
5K 148/287 0:51:10 481 FLINN, Angela Sylvan Lake, AB F3539 119/238 22/32
5K 149/287 0:51:10 370 BELL, Anna Red Deer, AB F3034 120/238 16/35
5K 150/287 0:51:25 483 MOCHORUK, Taylor Red Deer, AB F2024 121/238 4/7
5K 151/287 0:51:26 521 CUNANAN, Paul Red Deer, AB M2024 30/49 1/1
5K 152/287 0:51:46 453 CHARLES, Dolores Red Deer, AB F6064 122/238 8/22
5K 153/287 0:52:17 540 ATILLA, Deniz Red Deer, AB M4044 31/49 4/5
5K 154/287 0:52:51 54 ATILLA, Beckett Red Deer, AB M-U16 32/49 17/26
5K 155/287 0:52:55 362 WHITE, Jacqueline Blackfalds, AB F3539 123/238 23/32
5K 156/287 0:53:01 416 MURRAY, Debbie Red Deer County, AB F6064 124/238 9/22
5K 157/287 0:53:01 720 GANGER, Marilyn Red Deer, AB F7074 125/238 1/3
5K 158/287 0:53:02 411 MCLAREN, Edith Red Deer, AB F5559 126/238 5/15
5K 159/287 0:53:02 412 MCLAREN, Ainsley Red Deer, AB F2529 127/238 8/18
5K 160/287 0:53:03 721 MCINTYRE, Judith Red Deer, AB F6064 128/238 10/22
5K 161/287 0:53:32 519 CAPPELLA, Franco Sherwood Park, AB M7579 33/49 1/1
5K 162/287 0:53:32 474 SCARROTT, Cindee Red Deer, AB F4549 129/238 7/14
5K 163/287 0:53:32 149 SCARROTT, Caitlin Red Deer, AB F-U16 130/238 27/39
5K 164/287 0:53:33 375 CAPPELLA, Cinzia Sylvan Lake, AB F5054 131/238 5/8
5K 165/287 0:53:34 603 MAURIZIO, Carly Red Deer County, AB F4044 132/238 21/32
5K 166/287 0:53:35 602 MAURIZIO, Max Red Deer County, AB M-U16 34/49 18/26
5K 167/287 0:53:49 65 JACKSON, Amelia Red Deer, AB F-U16 133/238 28/39
5K 168/287 0:53:50 170 JACKSON, Susan Red Deer, AB F4044 134/238 22/32
5K 169/287 0:54:10 167 HANKINS, Courtney Bentley, AB F2529 135/238 9/18
5K 170/287 0:54:12 166 WOYKE, Marcine Bentley, AB F5054 136/238 6/8
5K 171/287 0:54:13 350 THOM, Karen Red Deer, AB F5559 137/238 6/15
5K 172/287 0:54:13 182 ARYCHUK, Tannis Red Deer, AB F5559 138/238 7/15
5K 173/287 0:54:15 249 WOODLAND, Ellie Red Deer, AB F6064 139/238 11/22
5K 174/287 0:54:22 651 OLVER, Lindsay Red Deer County, AB F4044 140/238 23/32
5K 175/287 0:54:23 654 PANGMAN, Saxton Red Deer County, AB M-U16 35/49 19/26
5K 176/287 0:55:11 461 KING, Chelsea Red Deer, AB F3034 141/238 17/35
5K 177/287 0:55:11 451 BOVAIR, Maggie Red Deer, AB F2024 142/238 5/7
5K 178/287 0:55:11 450 BOVAIR, Anita Red Deer, AB F4044 143/238 24/32
5K 179/287 0:55:12 448 BAUMAN, Jillian Red Deer, AB F3034 144/238 18/35
5K 180/287 0:55:15 420 PENNER, Taylor Calgary, AB F2529 145/238 10/18
5K 181/287 0:55:15 293 GLACKIN, Kaylie Red Deer, AB F3034 146/238 19/35
5K 182/287 0:55:15 709 PENNER, Linda Red Deer, AB F6064 147/238 12/22
5K 183/287 0:55:16 504 GLACKIN, Rebecca Red Deer, AB F3034 148/238 20/35
5K 184/287 0:55:24 368 ARMSTRONG, Jackie Red Deer, AB F4044 149/238 25/32
5K 185/287 0:55:38 338 SCHMUCKER, Carly Red Deer, AB F2529 150/238 11/18
5K 186/287 0:55:45 491 SCHMUCKER, Stephanie Red Deer, AB F5054 151/238 7/8
5K 187/287 0:56:04 558 PEARSON, Craig Red Deer, AB M3034 36/49 7/7
5K 188/287 0:56:05 323 PEARSON, Caitlin Red Deer, AB F3034 152/238 21/35
5K 189/287 0:56:07 458 FROEHLER, Rachelle Red Deer, AB F3539 153/238 24/32
5K 190/287 0:56:08 83 SNOW, Nixon Red Deer, AB M-U16 37/49 20/26
5K 191/287 0:56:13 289 FROEHLER, Helene Red Deer, AB F6064 154/238 13/22
5K 192/287 0:57:07 26 BROTHERTON, Lincoln Red Deer, AB M-U16 38/49 21/26
5K 193/287 0:57:08 172 BROTHERTON, Kimberley Red Deer, AB F3034 155/238 22/35
5K 194/287 0:57:11 16 BROWN, Atticus Red Deer, AB M-U16 39/49 22/26
5K 195/287 0:57:12 290 FROEHLER, Madi Red Deer, AB F3034 156/238 23/35
5K 196/287 0:57:13 25 BROTHERTON, Ivy Red Deer, AB F-U16 157/238 29/39
5K 197/287 0:57:29 313 MCCORMICK, Anita Lac La Biche, AB F6064 158/238 14/22
5K 198/287 0:57:30 198 FROEHLER, Taryn Red Deer, AB F2529 159/238 12/18
5K 199/287 0:57:32 478 BELSHER, Marilyn Red Deer, AB F5559 160/238 8/15
5K 200/287 0:57:34 465 MCKEE, Barb Red Deer, AB F5054 161/238 8/8
5K 201/287 0:57:39 319 OATWAY, Karen Red Deer, AB F5559 162/238 9/15
5K 202/287 0:57:41 629 WALPER, Morgan Red Deer, AB F2529 163/238 13/18
5K 203/287 0:57:43 630 SCHULTZ, Bonnie Airdrie, AB F5559 164/238 10/15
5K 204/287 0:57:52 699 KEY, Kaylee Red Deer, AB F2529 165/238 14/18
5K 205/287 0:58:01 698 ANDERSON, Maddie Red Deer, AB F3034 166/238 24/35
5K 206/287 0:58:49 385 FIXTER-RYCKMAN, Faith Red Deer, AB F2024 167/238 6/7
5K 207/287 0:58:50 570 TEULON, Cyndi Norglenwold, AB F4549 168/238 8/14
5K 208/287 0:59:00 507 DOMASIG, Jhoen Red Deer, AB M3539 40/49 3/3
5K 209/287 0:59:02 59 DOMASIG, Ehla Red Deer, AB F-U16 169/238 30/39
5K 210/287 0:59:02 291 GENER, Maria Red Deer, AB F3539 170/238 25/32
5K 211/287 1:00:00 463 MACKENZIE, Marilyn Red Deer, AB F6064 171/238 15/22
5K 212/287 1:00:01 557 MACKENZIE, Bruce Red Deer, AB M6569 41/49 1/2
5K 213/287 1:00:01 310 MACKENZIE, Carrington Red Deer, AB F3034 172/238 25/35
5K 214/287 1:00:12 571 TEULON, Cyndi Norglenwold, AB F4549 173/238 9/14
5K 215/287 1:00:43 312 MATTHEWS, Darcy Sherwood Park, AB F4549 174/238 10/14
5K 216/287 1:00:44 265 BROTHERTON, Rebecca Red Deer, AB F6064 175/238 16/22
5K 217/287 1:00:44 374 CAPPELLA, Shannon Ardrossan, AB F4044 176/238 26/32
5K 218/287 1:00:44 541 CAPPELLA, Massimo Ardrossan, AB M4549 42/49 2/2
5K 219/287 1:00:47 259 BAKER, Jennifer Red Deer, AB F3539 177/238 26/32
5K 220/287 1:00:56 173 BROTHERTON, Kathryn Red Deer, AB F2529 178/238 15/18
5K 221/287 1:00:59 266 BROTHERTON, Jacqlyn Red Deer, AB F3539 179/238 27/32
5K 222/287 1:01:00 14 BROWN, Rowan Red Deer, AB F-U16 180/238 31/39
5K 223/287 1:01:01 452 BROTHERTON, Amanda Red Deer, AB F2529 181/238 16/18
5K 224/287 1:01:14 425 RAMSAY, Melissa Red Deer, AB F3539 182/238 28/32
5K 225/287 1:01:26 284 FARWELL, Brenda Red Deer, AB F6064 183/238 17/22
5K 226/287 1:01:26 410 MCINENLY, Tina Red Deer, AB F3539 184/238 29/32
5K 227/287 1:01:27 556 KIMPEL, Bruce Calgary, AB M5054 43/49 1/1
5K 228/287 1:01:27 487 RAMBOW, Heather Calgary, AB F4549 185/238 11/14
5K 229/287 1:02:16 74 MCDOUGALL, Isaac Red Deer, AB M-U16 44/49 23/26
5K 230/287 1:02:19 36 MCDOUGALL, Samuel Red Deer, AB M-U16 45/49 24/26
5K 231/287 1:02:21 511 MCDOUGALL, Justin Red Deer, AB M4044 46/49 5/5
5K 232/287 1:02:24 409 MCDOUGALL, Erin Red Deer, AB F3539 186/238 30/32
5K 233/287 1:02:53 29 GRANT, Katherine Red Deer County, AB F-U16 187/238 32/39
5K 234/287 1:02:53 267 BROWN, Jessica Red Deer, AB F3539 188/238 31/32
5K 235/287 1:02:53 436 SUNDSTEN, Krista Red Deer, AB F5559 189/238 11/15
5K 236/287 1:03:10 92 CHAMBERS, Halle Red Deer, AB F-U16 190/238 33/39
5K 237/287 1:03:12 379 CHAMBERS, Christine Red Deer, AB F4044 191/238 27/32
5K 238/287 1:03:37 229 REEVES, Michelle Huxley, AB F4549 192/238 12/14
5K 239/287 1:03:42 245 VICKERY, Sandi Huxley, AB F6569 193/238 4/9
5K 240/287 1:03:43 432 SCHMIDT, Cindy Huxley, AB F5559 194/238 12/15
5K 241/287 1:03:44 212 KOCH, Linda Innisfail, AB F7074 195/238 2/3
5K 242/287 1:03:44 241 SVENSON, Sarah Huxley, AB F2529 196/238 17/18
5K 243/287 1:03:44 303 HURTUBISE, Deanna Red Deer, AB F3034 197/238 26/35
5K 244/287 1:03:45 328 RAY, Amber Red Deer County, AB F4549 198/238 13/14
5K 245/287 1:03:45 223 NEWSHAM, Shelley Innisfail, AB F5559 199/238 13/15
5K 246/287 1:03:45 357 VICKERY, Jocelyn Airdrie, AB F4549 200/238 14/14
5K 247/287 1:03:46 125 VICKERY, Savannah Huxley, AB F-U16 201/238 34/39
5K 248/287 1:03:46 140 VICKERY, Ella Airdrie, AB F-U16 202/238 35/39
5K 249/287 1:03:46 294 GOOD, Connie Innisfail, AB F7074 203/238 3/3
5K 250/287 1:03:46 431 SCHMIDT, Patty Huxley, AB F5559 204/238 14/15
5K 251/287 1:03:46 246 VICKERY, Lacey Huxley, AB F4044 205/238 28/32
5K 252/287 1:03:47 141 VICKERY, Gabrielle Red Deer, AB F-U16 206/238 36/39
5K 253/287 1:03:47 235 SCHMIDT, Bretton Red Deer, AB F2529 207/238 18/18
5K 254/287 1:03:47 151 VICKERY, Lily Airdrie, AB F-U16 208/238 37/39
5K 255/287 1:03:47 90 SCHMIDT, Jean Innisfail, AB F80+ 209/238 1/1
5K 256/287 1:03:48 236 SCHMIDT, Tamryn Huxley, AB F2024 210/238 7/7
5K 257/287 1:03:49 334 ROSE, Kaitlin Red Deer, AB F3034 211/238 27/35
5K 258/287 1:03:49 355 VICKERY, Judi Huxley, AB F6569 212/238 5/9
5K 259/287 1:03:50 280 DAINES, Laryn Penhold, AB F3034 213/238 28/35
5K 260/287 1:04:04 356 VICKERY, Shelley Huxley, AB F3539 214/238 32/32
5K 261/287 1:04:47 169 HANKINS, Heather Sylvan Lake, AB F3034 215/238 29/35
5K 262/287 1:05:00 693 SNIDER, Crista Red Deer, AB F3034 216/238 30/35
5K 263/287 1:05:31 745 ROBINSON, Angela Red Deer, AB F3034 217/238 31/35
5K 264/287 1:05:32 553 WALLACE, Laura Red Deer, AB F5559 218/238 15/15
5K 265/287 1:07:49 381 DELATORRE, Linda Red Deer, AB F3034 219/238 32/35
5K 266/287 1:07:50 341 SCOTT, Rhonda Red Deer, AB F6064 220/238 18/22
5K 267/287 1:07:51 367 ALBRECHT, Gerene Red Deer, AB F6064 221/238 19/22
5K 268/287 1:08:00 472 SAMPSON, Paige Chestermere, AB F3034 222/238 33/35
5K 269/287 1:08:02 473 SAMPSON, Elaine Chestermere, AB F6569 223/238 6/9
5K 270/287 1:08:26 383 DIONNE, Kari Delburne, AB F6064 224/238 20/22
5K 271/287 1:08:35 492 SENECAL, Tasha Red Deer, AB F4044 225/238 29/32
5K 272/287 1:08:36 82 SENECAL, Rogan Red Deer, AB M-U16 47/49 25/26
5K 273/287 1:08:39 66 JAFFRAY, Chase Rimbey, AB M-U16 48/49 26/26
5K 274/287 1:08:41 31 JAFFRAY, Kayla Rimbey, AB F-U16 226/238 38/39
5K 275/287 1:08:41 196 FOX, Nicole Rimbey, AB F4044 227/238 30/32
5K 276/287 1:08:44 121 JAFFRAY, Breanna Rimbey, AB F-U16 228/238 39/39
5K 277/287 1:08:52 197 FOX, Phyllis Delburne, AB F6569 229/238 7/9
5K 278/287 1:13:15 262 BLINKHORN, Kayla Sylvan Lake, AB F3034 230/238 34/35
5K 279/287 1:13:26 185 BLINKHORN, Diane Red Deer County, AB F6064 231/238 21/22
5K 280/287 1:13:28 283 EASTCOTT, Linda Red Deer, AB F6569 232/238 8/9
5K 281/287 1:13:37 444 WHEATON, Kathy Red Deer, AB F6064 233/238 22/22
5K 282/287 1:13:37 377 CHAMBERS, Suzy Red Deer, AB F4044 234/238 31/32
5K 283/287 1:13:40 378 CHAMBERS, Jill Red Deer, AB F3034 235/238 35/35
5K 284/287 1:16:10 486 PEDDLE, Kari Carstairs, AB F4044 236/238 32/32
5K 285/287 1:16:11 517 ARMSTRONG, Tom Carstairs, AB M6569 49/49 2/2
5K 286/287 1:16:13 369 ARMSTRONG, Gayle Carstairs, AB F6569 237/238 9/9
5K 287/287 1:29:25 296 HANKINS, Mary Red Deer County, AB F1619 238/238 3/3