Startline

Ultra Night Run

Edmonton, AB - September 17, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 3/410 0:39:10 5318 WADY, Nathan M4049 3/223 1/50 0:39:08
10K 4/410 0:39:52 5317 WADY, Ryan M4049 4/223 2/50 0:39:50
10K 10/410 0:44:49 6193 LEBLANC, Hugo M4049 10/223 3/50 0:44:42
10K 15/410 0:46:38 6050 WHITINGER, Morgan M4049 15/223 4/50 0:46:35
10K 22/410 0:47:55 5298 HELWIG, Jason M4049 20/223 5/50 0:46:18
10K 24/410 0:48:16 5254 GOSSE, Matt M4049 22/223 6/50 0:48:13
10K 25/410 0:48:36 6250 SCHELLENBERG, Colin M4049 23/223 7/50 0:47:03
10K 26/410 0:48:44 5293 FROST, Christopher M4049 24/223 8/50 0:48:40
10K 30/410 0:49:18 6237 WOLFE, Dan M4049 28/223 9/50 0:49:08
10K 31/410 0:49:36 6172 SMART, Brad M4049 29/223 10/50 0:49:26
10K 34/410 0:50:09 5201 ROY, Brent M4049 32/223 11/50 0:46:59
10K 47/410 0:51:12 6022 MCPHERSON, Brian M4049 43/223 12/50 0:49:37
10K 48/410 0:51:14 6143 MCCOLL, Colin M4049 44/223 13/50 0:51:03
10K 59/410 0:52:27 6076 NEEVES, Richard M4049 54/223 14/50 0:52:17
10K 65/410 0:52:48 6182 ELM, Ian M4049 58/223 15/50 0:52:43
10K 66/410 0:52:49 5269 THERIAULT, Frederic M4049 59/223 16/50 0:52:38
10K 76/410 0:54:41 5315 BABIN, Patrick M4049 65/223 17/50 0:54:28
10K 77/410 0:54:48 6246 LIU, Andrew M4049 66/223 18/50 0:53:04
10K 82/410 0:54:55 5349 WONG, Norm M4049 67/223 19/50 0:53:07
10K 89/410 0:55:25 5264 ESPARZA, Rodrigo M4049 73/223 20/50 0:52:21
10K 90/410 0:55:32 5280 ROCHE, David M4049 74/223 21/50 0:55:20
10K 98/410 0:56:05 6069 MCFARLANE, Chris M4049 81/223 22/50 0:56:02
10K 108/410 0:56:49 6194 BEAUDIN, Mike M4049 90/223 23/50 0:53:41
10K 116/410 0:57:37 6131 OGAYON, Rhoan M4049 94/223 24/50 0:55:54
10K 118/410 0:57:39 5216 RIEMER, Sc M4049 95/223 25/50 0:56:03
10K 126/410 0:58:12 5379 BENKO, Josh M4049 101/223 26/50 0:56:32
10K 131/410 0:58:55 6218 SEGUIN, Troy M4049 104/223 27/50 0:56:03
10K 144/410 1:00:29 5399 KOENIG, Trafton M4049 114/223 28/50 0:57:36
10K 154/410 1:00:48 5272 AKBARI, Gino M4049 120/223 29/50 0:57:42
10K 155/410 1:00:50 5274 RODRIGUEZ-LOPEZ, Leo M4049 121/223 30/50 0:57:43
10K 157/410 1:01:02 6084 GIBEAU, Nathan M4049 123/223 31/50 0:58:11
10K 159/410 1:01:14 6080 IQBAL, Tariq M4049 125/223 32/50 0:59:33
10K 177/410 1:02:09 6158 KYDD, Greg M4049 134/223 33/50 0:59:15
10K 178/410 1:02:10 6159 PITUKA, Brett M4049 135/223 34/50 0:59:15
10K 179/410 1:02:10 6128 ALAS, Roberto M4049 136/223 35/50 1:01:57
10K 182/410 1:02:19 5324 MARUSIN, Robert M4049 137/223 36/50 1:00:34
10K 197/410 1:03:07 5207 MUNIEASWARA, M Moorthy M4049 147/223 37/50 1:00:20
10K 211/410 1:03:36 5390 SMOCZYNSKI, Robert M4049 154/223 38/50 1:00:26
10K 212/410 1:03:36 5281 MANN, Aaron M4049 155/223 39/50 1:00:34
10K 221/410 1:04:10 5300 CHOW, Addy M4049 159/223 40/50 1:02:30
10K 241/410 1:05:45 5396 PARKER, David M4049 165/223 41/50 1:04:08
10K 258/410 1:07:11 5333 OZUBKO, Dave M4049 175/223 42/50 1:05:34
10K 286/410 1:10:03 5278 KEHOE, Steven M4049 186/223 43/50 1:07:07
10K 298/410 1:10:37 6233 VAN DE LIGT, Eric M4049 192/223 44/50 1:07:25
10K 317/410 1:12:08 5338 HARTIKAINEN, Michael M4049 199/223 45/50 1:08:58
10K 330/410 1:13:29 5270 BIDDESON, Christopher M4049 202/223 46/50 1:11:53
10K 334/410 1:14:13 5394 MACDONALD, Clay M4049 204/223 47/50 1:12:37
10K 350/410 1:18:03 6155 VOLDENG, Jason M4049 210/223 48/50 1:14:44
10K 351/410 1:18:25 6192 NTAISI, Bangulanyi M4049 211/223 49/50 1:15:04
10K 361/410 1:20:16 6161 QUEENAN, Ken M4049 216/223 50/50 1:17:22
10K 6056 BAUTISTA, Ronel M4049