Startline

Hatley Castle 8K

Colwood, BC - February 13, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
8K 1/413 0:26:46 416 RUSSELL, Andrew PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M40-44 1/191 1/24 0:26:44
8K 2/413 0:27:21 229 HOLMGREN, Aaron PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB M40-44 2/191 2/24 0:27:20
8K 3/413 0:27:24 513 WALKER, Jonathan ESPRIT RC M30-34 3/191 1/27 0:27:22
8K 4/413 0:27:40 519 WEBSTER, Jacob M16-19 4/191 1/2 0:27:40
8K 5/413 0:27:49 514 WALKER, Nick FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M35-39 5/191 1/26 0:27:48
8K 6/413 0:28:04 484 TONEGUZZI, Daniel M20-24 6/191 1/6 0:28:02
8K 7/413 0:28:51 397 RAMSTEAD, Cory CEEVACS M40-44 7/191 3/24 0:28:49
8K 8/413 0:29:01 544 YUZDEPSKI, Mathias M20-24 8/191 2/6 0:29:00
8K 9/413 0:29:09 364 OLSON-KEATING, James M20-24 9/191 3/6 0:29:07
8K 10/413 0:29:24 249 JOHNSON, Robert PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M40-44 10/191 4/24 0:29:22
8K 11/413 0:29:40 187 GIRARD, Evan SWIFT SURE TRAINING M25-29 11/191 1/12 0:29:39
8K 12/413 0:29:52 374 PERIN, Charles M35-39 12/191 2/26 0:29:51
8K 13/413 0:30:06 297 LOEB, Jerry BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAITS M45-49 13/191 1/22 0:30:05
8K 14/413 0:30:31 110 CZUCHNICKI, Cole METTLE HEART ENDURANCE M35-39 14/191 3/26 0:30:29
8K 15/413 0:31:01 354 NELSON, Jim M40-44 15/191 5/24 0:31:00
8K 16/413 0:31:02 370 PATENAUDE, Nick TRI NERDS M30-34 16/191 2/27 0:30:59
8K 17/413 0:31:11 517 WEAGANT, Kyle GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 17/191 6/24 0:31:09
8K 18/413 0:31:19 15 AVERBUCH, Shay MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON M50-54 18/191 1/19 0:31:18
8K 19/413 0:31:21 43 BRADLEY, Nicholas M40-44 19/191 7/24 0:31:19
8K 20/413 0:31:25 49 BRIETZKE, Jordan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M30-34 20/191 3/27 0:31:23
8K 21/413 0:31:36 75 CARROLL, Oliver M25-29 21/191 2/12 0:31:33
8K 22/413 0:31:46 14 AUTON, Paul M40-44 22/191 8/24 0:31:40
8K 23/413 0:31:47 368 PARSONS, Natasha METTLE HEART ENDURANCE F35-39 1/222 1/30 0:31:44
8K 24/413 0:32:07 468 SWIFT-FRY, Christopher SWIFT ENDURANCE M30-34 23/191 4/27 0:32:03
8K 25/413 0:32:12 294 LIGHT, Richard CEEVACS M50-54 24/191 2/19 0:32:11
8K 26/413 0:32:16 307 MACINTYRE, Chris RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 25/191 3/19 0:32:12
8K 27/413 0:32:24 239 HUNT, Jeff PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M45-49 26/191 2/22 0:32:22
8K 28/413 0:32:33 44 BRANDON, Brianna F30-34 2/222 1/30 0:32:31
8K 29/413 0:32:42 60 BUTLER, Elise HUMAN POWERED RACING F25-29 3/222 1/25 0:32:38
8K 30/413 0:32:49 304 MACDONALD, Shelby RFM ENDURANCE M30-34 27/191 5/27 0:32:36
8K 31/413 0:32:53 56 BUGOY, Emily METTLE HEART ENDURANCE F30-34 4/222 2/30 0:32:49
8K 32/413 0:32:58 125 DE BLONDE, Riley M35-39 28/191 4/26 0:32:46
8K 33/413 0:33:01 177 GARNER, Greg M35-39 29/191 5/26 0:32:59
8K 34/413 0:33:06 362 NYKWIST, Sheila PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F45-49 5/222 1/23 0:33:04
8K 35/413 0:33:15 329 MCIVER, Jord M35-39 30/191 6/26 0:33:12
8K 36/413 0:33:18 212 HASEGAWA, Robert M55-59 31/191 1/13 0:33:17
8K 37/413 0:33:18 51 BROWN, Matt M45-49 32/191 3/22 0:33:04
8K 38/413 0:33:22 100 COSCIA, Kimberly RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 6/222 2/25 0:33:18
8K 39/413 0:33:24 284 LAWLESS, Michael LIFESPORT M50-54 33/191 4/19 0:33:16
8K 40/413 0:33:27 142 DVORAK, Jonathan GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M45-49 34/191 4/22 0:33:24
8K 41/413 0:33:29 487 TOUPIN, Bailey F30-34 7/222 3/30 0:33:22
8K 42/413 0:33:30 155 ERWIN, Stewart HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 35/191 3/12 0:33:24
8K 43/413 0:33:31 407 RITCHIE, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 36/191 5/19 0:33:29
8K 44/413 0:33:31 47 BRENCHLEY, Derek COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M65-69 37/191 1/14 0:33:29
8K 45/413 0:33:40 401 RICHTER, Ondrej M30-34 38/191 6/27 0:33:40
8K 46/413 0:33:43 61 BUTLER, Liam HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 39/191 4/12 0:33:38
8K 47/413 0:33:47 48 BRIERE-DULUDE, Andreanne F25-29 8/222 3/25 0:33:45
8K 48/413 0:33:49 396 RAMSAY, Ryan M40-44 40/191 9/24 0:33:49
8K 49/413 0:33:51 393 PYE, Geoff GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 41/191 10/24 0:33:45
8K 50/413 0:33:53 367 PAPADOPOULOS, Tony M35-39 42/191 7/26 0:33:53
8K 51/413 0:33:54 529 WILLSON, Brandon PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M25-29 43/191 5/12 0:33:50
8K 52/413 0:33:58 292 LI FOA WING, Laura SPEEDFARM F30-34 9/222 4/30 0:33:53
8K 53/413 0:34:00 476 TAYLOR, Richard GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M30-34 44/191 7/27 0:33:55
8K 54/413 0:34:02 448 SMITH, Dan LIFESPORT M55-59 45/191 2/13 0:34:02
8K 55/413 0:34:02 159 FETTERLY, Ryan HUMAN POWERED RACING M35-39 46/191 8/26 0:33:56
8K 56/413 0:34:03 73 CARNALI, Francesco M35-39 47/191 9/26 0:33:56
8K 57/413 0:34:04 509 WAKELIN, Keith COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M60-64 48/191 1/15 0:34:01
8K 58/413 0:34:06 461 STEWART, Sarah F40-44 10/222 1/29 0:34:02
8K 59/413 0:34:11 410 ROBINSON, Randy RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M35-39 49/191 10/26 0:34:02
8K 60/413 0:34:13 295 LINDSTEIN, Sarah F35-39 11/222 2/30 0:34:04
8K 61/413 0:34:22 425 SEEBARAN, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 50/191 3/13 0:34:10
8K 62/413 0:34:26 402 RICO GONZALEZ, Gabriel M45-49 51/191 5/22 0:34:19
8K 63/413 0:34:32 97 COMMANDEUR, Adam RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M25-29 52/191 6/12 0:34:29
8K 64/413 0:34:43 498 VANDERBASCH, Daniel M25-29 53/191 7/12 0:34:39
8K 65/413 0:34:46 326 MCGIFFIN, Ian M35-39 54/191 11/26 0:34:36
8K 66/413 0:34:49 195 GREAVES, John M50-54 55/191 6/19 0:34:42
8K 67/413 0:34:49 191 GOULDING, Bruce PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 56/191 7/19 0:34:34
8K 68/413 0:34:59 458 STEWART, Brian COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M60-64 57/191 2/15 0:34:59
8K 69/413 0:34:59 171 FUTEHALLY, Sonja F35-39 12/222 3/30 0:34:50
8K 70/413 0:35:00 441 SKULSKY, Katrianna F25-29 13/222 4/25 0:34:45
8K 71/413 0:35:01 188 GIRONES, Adrien M35-39 58/191 12/26 0:35:00
8K 72/413 0:35:05 489 TRACE, Lindsay F35-39 14/222 4/30 0:35:00
8K 73/413 0:35:12 554 BROWN, Andrew RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 59/191 8/19 0:35:06
8K 74/413 0:35:13 349 MURRAY, Sean M30-34 60/191 8/27 0:35:00
8K 75/413 0:35:15 314 MARTENS, Steve GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M35-39 61/191 13/26 0:35:09
8K 76/413 0:35:17 419 SANDERS, Mike WORKDAY VICTORIA M50-54 62/191 9/19 0:35:07
8K 77/413 0:35:18 542 YOUNG, Misha M16-19 63/191 2/2 0:34:57
8K 78/413 0:35:18 264 KELLY, Sara TEAM WEST COAST F35-39 15/222 5/30 0:35:09
8K 79/413 0:35:19 232 HOOPER, Ed SPEEDFARM M45-49 64/191 6/22 0:35:13
8K 80/413 0:35:19 341 MILFORD, Dwight M50-54 65/191 10/19 0:35:06
8K 81/413 0:35:23 150 ELLIOTT, Harrison MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON M30-34 66/191 9/27 0:35:21
8K 82/413 0:35:24 555 PULSFORD, Natalie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 16/222 2/29 0:35:18
8K 83/413 0:35:25 422 SCOTT, Brent M65-69 67/191 2/14 0:35:21
8K 84/413 0:35:36 141 DUNCAN, Gary PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 68/191 3/14 0:35:33
8K 85/413 0:35:37 194 GRANT, Rob CEEVACS M55-59 69/191 4/13 0:35:31
8K 86/413 0:35:39 504 VLASSIS, Leah CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F25-29 17/222 5/25 0:35:34
8K 87/413 0:35:44 33 BENNETT, Katie F30-34 18/222 5/30 0:35:35
8K 88/413 0:35:45 456 STEFANSON, Dan PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 70/191 5/13 0:35:38
8K 89/413 0:35:46 491 TUDOR, Tara VICTORIA FLATLINERS F50-54 19/222 1/18 0:35:32
8K 90/413 0:35:55 145 EALES, Erin F35-39 20/222 6/30 0:35:42
8K 91/413 0:35:55 460 STEWART, Bryan M45-49 71/191 7/22 0:35:48
8K 92/413 0:35:57 64 C, A M30-34 72/191 10/27 0:35:49
8K 93/413 0:36:00 139 DOWNIE, Chuck M55-59 73/191 6/13 0:35:46
8K 94/413 0:36:12 524 WHITE, Christopher M50-54 74/191 11/19 0:36:08
8K 95/413 0:36:18 318 MAVRIKOS, Christopher HUMAN POWERED RACING M40-44 75/191 11/24 0:36:12
8K 96/413 0:36:20 218 HEMPLER, Yana F30-34 21/222 6/30 0:36:11
8K 97/413 0:36:28 400 RENDON, Carlos CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M40-44 76/191 12/24 0:36:06
8K 98/413 0:36:29 251 JOHNSON, Ali M50-54 77/191 12/19 0:36:24
8K 99/413 0:36:29 423 SCOTT, Dave LIFESPORT M45-49 78/191 8/22 0:36:26
8K 100/413 0:36:30 132 DEVRIES, Pieter CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M60-64 79/191 3/15 0:36:13
8K 101/413 0:36:39 88 CLANCEY, Mathew M20-24 80/191 4/6 0:36:26
8K 102/413 0:36:41 403 RIDLEY, Matt M30-34 81/191 11/27 0:36:28
8K 103/413 0:36:44 18 BAINS, Hajveer M30-34 82/191 12/27 0:36:31
8K 104/413 0:36:45 439 SKARDAL, Ryan M40-44 83/191 13/24 0:36:34
8K 105/413 0:36:47 74 CARROLL, Hannah F25-29 22/222 6/25 0:36:43
8K 106/413 0:36:48 436 SIMPSON, Taylor HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 84/191 8/12 0:36:44
8K 107/413 0:36:49 57 BULMER, Alicia F40-44 23/222 3/29 0:36:44
8K 108/413 0:36:58 465 STUSHNOFF, Kurt RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 85/191 13/19 0:36:40
8K 109/413 0:36:59 102 COYLE, Tessa F16-19 24/222 1/4 0:36:48
8K 110/413 0:37:01 257 KAMANDA, William RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 86/191 14/24 0:36:51
8K 111/413 0:37:02 252 JOHNSTON, Alexa F30-34 25/222 7/30 0:36:46
8K 112/413 0:37:04 193 GRALEWICZ, Alex RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M35-39 87/191 14/26 0:37:04
8K 113/413 0:37:11 451 SPENCER, Kelly M30-34 88/191 13/27 0:37:04
8K 114/413 0:37:14 470 TARLIT, Patrick M30-34 89/191 14/27 0:37:05
8K 115/413 0:37:16 526 WIGMORE, Jamie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 26/222 7/25 0:37:13
8K 116/413 0:37:18 432 SIMANDL, Laura FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F25-29 27/222 8/25 0:37:11
8K 117/413 0:37:19 266 KENNEDY, Alex RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 90/191 14/19 0:37:02
8K 118/413 0:37:19 480 THOMPSON, Danielle F50-54 28/222 2/18 0:37:04
8K 119/413 0:37:20 27 BEEREPOOT, Erik WORKDAY VICTORIA M35-39 91/191 15/26 0:37:10
8K 120/413 0:37:21 420 SCHLOSSER, Milton MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON M60-64 92/191 4/15 0:37:12
8K 121/413 0:37:27 291 LEWIS-SCHNEIDER, Teresa CEEVACS F55-59 29/222 1/15 0:37:23
8K 122/413 0:37:27 434 SIMPSON, Ryan M45-49 93/191 9/22 0:37:04
8K 123/413 0:37:30 322 A MCCOLL, Kirk M30-34 94/191 15/27 0:37:20
8K 124/413 0:37:33 259 KAUFMAN, Derek RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 95/191 15/24 0:37:21
8K 125/413 0:37:33 424 SEAL-JONES, Tanya BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F45-49 30/222 2/23 0:37:21
8K 126/413 0:37:39 186 GIFFORD, Jimmy M35-39 96/191 16/26 0:37:25
8K 127/413 0:37:41 237 HUESTON, Alex YOUNG HEALTH MANAGEMENT M30-34 97/191 16/27 0:37:34
8K 128/413 0:37:45 312 MARRS, Ben CEEVACS M60-64 98/191 5/15 0:37:40
8K 129/413 0:37:46 548 ZHANG-RUANE, Fiona HUMAN POWERED RACING F25-29 31/222 9/25 0:37:46
8K 130/413 0:37:48 210 HART, Cy M45-49 99/191 10/22 0:37:30
8K 131/413 0:37:48 383 PIROZZINI, Holly BASTION RUN CLUB F60-64 32/222 1/21 0:37:43
8K 132/413 0:37:51 26 BEDDOES, Jeff PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M60-64 100/191 6/15 0:37:29
8K 133/413 0:37:53 511 WALDNER, Charlene F50-54 33/222 3/18 0:37:51
8K 134/413 0:37:55 479 THAXTER, Diana HUMAN POWERED RACING F55-59 34/222 2/15 0:37:48
8K 135/413 0:37:57 82 CHALMERS, Lyall M35-39 101/191 17/26 0:37:48
8K 136/413 0:38:02 462 STICKNEY, Gord GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M45-49 102/191 11/22 0:37:56
8K 137/413 0:38:04 226 HOGG, Philip M30-34 103/191 17/27 0:37:43
8K 138/413 0:38:04 440 SKELTON, Ian M60-64 104/191 7/15 0:37:53
8K 139/413 0:38:09 98 COOPER, Andy M50-54 105/191 15/19 0:37:56
8K 140/413 0:38:14 473 TARR, Henry M25-29 106/191 9/12 0:38:02
8K 141/413 0:38:18 336 MEINZINGER, Angela F35-39 35/222 7/30 0:38:00
8K 142/413 0:38:19 269 KILBANK, Spencer M25-29 107/191 10/12 0:38:19
8K 143/413 0:38:22 181 GERARD, Andre SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M65-69 108/191 4/14 0:38:18
8K 144/413 0:38:32 277 LALIBERTE, Trish CEEVACS F45-49 36/222 3/23 0:38:25
8K 145/413 0:38:32 467 SULLIVAN, Chris TEAM WEST COAST M55-59 109/191 7/13 0:38:23
8K 146/413 0:38:34 381 PETRASCHUK, Shawn OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M45-49 110/191 12/22 0:38:25
8K 147/413 0:38:41 413 ROWE, Michael GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M70-74 111/191 1/6 0:38:32
8K 148/413 0:38:44 189 GOLSHANI, Eli F30-34 37/222 8/30 0:38:32
8K 149/413 0:38:46 274 KUYPER, Charles GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M60-64 112/191 8/15 0:38:28
8K 150/413 0:38:47 351 NAGASAKA, Marika STARR F40-44 38/222 4/29 0:38:37
8K 151/413 0:38:49 343 MILLER, Bailey F20-24 39/222 1/5 0:38:42
8K 152/413 0:38:52 547 ZALBA, Jordan M30-34 113/191 18/27 0:38:21
8K 153/413 0:38:54 506 WADE, Darcy M35-39 114/191 18/26 0:38:31
8K 154/413 0:38:58 152 ERIKSEN, Steven SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M45-49 115/191 13/22 0:38:44
8K 155/413 0:39:00 346 MROZINSKI, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 116/191 5/14 0:38:57
8K 156/413 0:39:01 385 POLEHOYKIE, Barbara RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F60-64 40/222 2/21 0:38:47
8K 157/413 0:39:01 35 BEWSEY, Ethan M01-15 117/191 1/1 0:38:54
8K 158/413 0:39:12 392 PUSZKA, Larry M55-59 118/191 8/13 0:38:53
8K 159/413 0:39:19 405 RILEY, Robin HUMAN POWERED RACING F40-44 41/222 5/29 0:39:11
8K 160/413 0:39:31 208 HARRIS, Gordon COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M70-74 119/191 2/6 0:39:21
8K 161/413 0:39:34 310 MALCOLM, Ian M35-39 120/191 19/26 0:39:24
8K 162/413 0:39:34 10 ANSLEY, Tanya RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 42/222 4/18 0:39:25
8K 163/413 0:39:37 334 MCRAE, Stephanie F30-34 43/222 9/30 0:39:23
8K 164/413 0:39:41 63 BYRON, Mira SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F20-24 44/222 2/5 0:39:36
8K 165/413 0:39:43 99 CORNELL, Keegan M40-44 121/191 16/24 0:39:24
8K 166/413 0:39:46 281 LARKIN, Brigitte F20-24 45/222 3/5 0:39:46
8K 167/413 0:39:48 104 CRISP, Mark RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M35-39 122/191 20/26 0:39:24
8K 168/413 0:39:49 242 HUYNH, Sar F35-39 46/222 8/30 0:39:30
8K 169/413 0:40:02 447 SMITH, Andrew LIFESPORT M45-49 123/191 14/22 0:39:50
8K 170/413 0:40:11 372 PEDEN, Conrad GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M50-54 124/191 16/19 0:40:02
8K 171/413 0:40:15 80 CAVE, Joel M30-34 125/191 19/27 0:39:43
8K 172/413 0:40:15 430 SHIER, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 126/191 6/14 0:40:11
8K 173/413 0:40:18 81 CAZA, Brooke F30-34 47/222 10/30 0:40:08
8K 174/413 0:40:20 76 CARSON, Greg GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M45-49 127/191 15/22 0:39:44
8K 175/413 0:40:21 551 ZORNES, Sheryl GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F35-39 48/222 9/30 0:39:44
8K 176/413 0:40:22 528 WILLIS, David RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 128/191 17/24 0:39:58
8K 177/413 0:40:27 241 HUTCHISON, Brennan M30-34 129/191 20/27 0:39:53
8K 178/413 0:40:36 67 CALLOW, Rhonda CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F40-44 49/222 6/29 0:40:19
8K 179/413 0:40:41 71 CARLETON, Nancy F60-64 50/222 3/21 0:40:17
8K 180/413 0:40:44 532 WILSON, Dawn PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F60-64 51/222 4/21 0:40:33
8K 181/413 0:40:49 335 MEADOWS, Alyssa F30-34 52/222 11/30 0:40:32
8K 182/413 0:40:50 157 EVANS, Gareth CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M35-39 130/191 21/26 0:40:28
8K 183/413 0:40:51 325 MCDOWELL, Mary F55-59 53/222 3/15 0:40:40
8K 184/413 0:40:56 540 YORKE, Paul PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 131/191 9/13 0:40:56
8K 185/413 0:41:00 105 CROFT, Stephanie F45-49 54/222 4/23 0:40:54
8K 186/413 0:41:02 238 HUMBLE, Robin GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F40-44 55/222 7/29 0:40:53
8K 187/413 0:41:03 510 WAKEMAN, Alissa F35-39 56/222 10/30 0:40:44
8K 188/413 0:41:30 196 GREEN, Tim M40-44 132/191 18/24 0:41:15
8K 189/413 0:41:30 471 TARNOPOLSKY, Sarah F40-44 57/222 8/29 0:41:11
8K 190/413 0:41:31 355 NGUYEN, Hung M45-49 133/191 16/22 0:41:08
8K 191/413 0:41:33 437 SINGBEIL, Kelsey F35-39 58/222 11/30 0:41:13
8K 192/413 0:41:34 365 PADUR-ROSE, Nadine FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F55-59 59/222 4/15 0:40:57
8K 193/413 0:41:34 356 NIELSEN, Pauline SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 60/222 5/18 0:41:22
8K 194/413 0:41:36 79 CAVANAGH, Corrie CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F25-29 61/222 10/25 0:41:20
8K 195/413 0:41:43 380 PETERS, Michelle CEEVACS F55-59 62/222 5/15 0:41:36
8K 196/413 0:41:43 472 TARNOPOLSKY, Greg M40-44 134/191 19/24 0:41:25
8K 197/413 0:41:45 143 DWYER, Mitchell M30-34 135/191 21/27 0:41:34
8K 198/413 0:41:46 342 MILLER, Kait F25-29 63/222 11/25 0:41:28
8K 199/413 0:41:47 415 RUSSELL, Naomi PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F35-39 64/222 12/30 0:41:36
8K 200/413 0:41:50 173 GAIN, Christy MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON F45-49 65/222 5/23 0:41:33
8K 201/413 0:41:56 535 WOODSWORTH, Stephanie F40-44 66/222 9/29 0:41:43
8K 202/413 0:41:57 414 ROWLEY, Bryan M30-34 136/191 22/27 0:41:26
8K 203/413 0:42:06 457 STEPP, Leanne HUMAN POWERED RACING F40-44 67/222 10/29 0:41:57
8K 204/413 0:42:08 149 ELLERBECK, Erin F40-44 68/222 11/29 0:42:01
8K 205/413 0:42:11 276 LAFORCE, Claude SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M60-64 137/191 9/15 0:41:56
8K 206/413 0:42:12 539 YAGER, Raven F35-39 69/222 13/30 0:41:55
8K 207/413 0:42:21 225 HOGAN, Pamela F35-39 70/222 14/30 0:41:49
8K 208/413 0:42:21 70 CARBERRY, Sean RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 138/191 17/19 0:42:10
8K 209/413 0:42:22 406 RIMEK, Scott M40-44 139/191 20/24 0:41:54
8K 210/413 0:42:22 164 FOOTE, Kelsey PARKS CANADA HAPPY FEET F35-39 71/222 15/30 0:42:08
8K 211/413 0:42:25 313 MARSHALL, Wendy CEEVACS F55-59 72/222 6/15 0:42:18
8K 212/413 0:42:26 453 STANNERS, Laurene PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F55-59 73/222 7/15 0:42:20
8K 213/413 0:42:26 151 ELLIS, Eric SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M75-79 140/191 1/3 0:42:22
8K 214/413 0:42:30 185 GIBSON, Tyler M25-29 141/191 11/12 0:42:11
8K 215/413 0:42:34 39 BLOMGREN, Lance RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 142/191 18/19 0:42:17
8K 216/413 0:42:36 221 HINEY, Paige F25-29 74/222 12/25 0:42:19
8K 217/413 0:42:46 2 ALBRIGHT, Ashlee F35-39 75/222 16/30 0:42:34
8K 218/413 0:42:48 207 HARE, Rob TEAM WEST COAST M65-69 143/191 7/14 0:42:31
8K 219/413 0:42:51 17 BAGDAN, Bonnie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F55-59 76/222 8/15 0:42:35
8K 220/413 0:42:53 477 TEN HAVE, Amy F25-29 77/222 13/25 0:42:37
8K 221/413 0:42:57 411 ROMAINE, Kim F40-44 78/222 12/29 0:42:52
8K 222/413 0:43:00 537 WRIGHT, Janet BASTION RUN CLUB F65-69 79/222 1/15 0:42:43
8K 223/413 0:43:06 114 DALE, Janele CEEVACS F30-34 80/222 12/30 0:42:52
8K 224/413 0:43:07 358 NIZIOL, Brenda CEEVACS F65-69 81/222 2/15 0:43:05
8K 225/413 0:43:16 244 IRWIN, Stacie F30-34 82/222 13/30 0:42:57
8K 226/413 0:43:19 550 ZIMMERMAN, Brian M55-59 144/191 10/13 0:42:39
8K 227/413 0:43:19 531 WILSON, Nicole RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 83/222 6/18 0:42:58
8K 228/413 0:43:20 201 GUDGEON, Daniel SWIFT ENDURANCE M30-34 145/191 23/27 0:42:50
8K 229/413 0:43:24 483 THYNNE, Tami FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F35-39 84/222 17/30 0:42:45
8K 230/413 0:43:28 433 SIMONS, Kim BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F40-44 85/222 13/29 0:43:07
8K 231/413 0:43:30 485 TONG, Renee CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F30-34 86/222 14/30 0:43:07
8K 232/413 0:43:34 553 ASHWORTH, Stacy F40-44 87/222 14/29 0:43:07
8K 233/413 0:43:36 3 ALLAERT, Brian M55-59 146/191 11/13 0:42:46
8K 234/413 0:43:39 275 LA ROY, Amia F16-19 88/222 2/4 0:43:27
8K 235/413 0:43:45 536 WRIGHT, Natalie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F45-49 89/222 6/23 0:43:25
8K 236/413 0:43:46 37 BLACKLOCK, Steve RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 147/191 17/22 0:43:22
8K 237/413 0:43:48 7 ANDRES, Joseph M35-39 148/191 22/26 0:43:17
8K 238/413 0:43:50 182 GERGEL, Michael WANT2B RACE TEAM M65-69 149/191 8/14 0:43:40
8K 239/413 0:43:54 332 MCLEOD, Kevin M40-44 150/191 21/24 0:43:34
8K 240/413 0:43:55 115 DALE, Mark M30-34 151/191 24/27 0:43:13
8K 241/413 0:43:55 240 HUSER, Sonya SPEEDFARM F30-34 90/222 15/30 0:43:23
8K 242/413 0:43:57 250 JOHNSON, Pauline F55-59 91/222 9/15 0:43:44
8K 243/413 0:43:59 9 ANDREWS, Scott M35-39 152/191 23/26 0:43:37
8K 244/413 0:43:59 399 REIMER, Lauren CEEVACS F60-64 92/222 5/21 0:43:52
8K 245/413 0:44:00 285 LEDEVEHAT, Kristy F30-34 93/222 16/30 0:43:49
8K 246/413 0:44:02 25 BEATTIE, Jim M55-59 153/191 12/13 0:43:41
8K 247/413 0:44:03 128 DEAR, Genevieve F40-44 94/222 15/29 0:43:21
8K 248/413 0:44:12 327 MCGOFF, John FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M40-44 154/191 22/24 0:43:45
8K 249/413 0:44:27 308 MACKINNON, Art CEEVACS M60-64 155/191 10/15 0:44:27
8K 250/413 0:44:39 230 HONDA, Maki F45-49 95/222 7/23 0:44:24
8K 251/413 0:44:45 176 GAMMON, Stephanie F45-49 96/222 8/23 0:44:25
8K 252/413 0:44:46 135 DHROLIA, Samir DHROLIA FAMIILY TEAM M45-49 156/191 18/22 0:44:31
8K 253/413 0:45:00 245 ISFELD, Jon RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 157/191 19/22 0:44:40
8K 254/413 0:45:02 34 BERGEN, Laine RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 97/222 16/29 0:44:41
8K 255/413 0:45:04 19 BALACHANDRAN, Tharani F35-39 98/222 18/30 0:44:41
8K 256/413 0:45:09 247 JAMES, Amber F30-34 99/222 17/30 0:44:41
8K 257/413 0:45:13 94 COLLINS, Fran F60-64 100/222 6/21 0:45:08
8K 258/413 0:45:26 197 GREENWAY, Chris OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M65-69 158/191 9/14 0:45:14
8K 259/413 0:45:29 130 DESCHEPPER, Clifford M55-59 159/191 13/13 0:45:15
8K 260/413 0:45:39 330 MCLAREN, Dan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M60-64 160/191 11/15 0:45:19
8K 261/413 0:45:40 525 WIEDEMAN, Tara F30-34 101/222 18/30 0:45:12
8K 262/413 0:45:45 199 GREENWOOD, Richard M65-69 161/191 10/14 0:45:33
8K 263/413 0:45:48 282 LAROSE FERGUSON, Jocelyn F35-39 102/222 19/30 0:45:44
8K 264/413 0:45:52 541 YOUNG, Marion SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F60-64 103/222 7/21 0:45:48
8K 265/413 0:45:52 78 CASTRO, Erin F35-39 104/222 20/30 0:45:15
8K 266/413 0:45:53 36 BINGHAM, Natasha F40-44 105/222 17/29 0:45:32
8K 267/413 0:46:00 323 MCDONALD, Ann RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F55-59 106/222 10/15 0:45:40
8K 268/413 0:46:03 23 BARRETT, Kailynn F30-34 107/222 19/30 0:45:56
8K 269/413 0:46:13 165 FORD, Anna SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F65-69 108/222 3/15 0:46:02
8K 270/413 0:46:14 89 CLARK, Cathy COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F65-69 109/222 4/15 0:45:55
8K 271/413 0:46:19 408 RITCHOT, Jonathan M35-39 162/191 24/26 0:45:46
8K 272/413 0:46:22 253 JOLIE, Ben M40-44 163/191 23/24 0:45:38
8K 273/413 0:46:26 455 STEDMON, Kevin BASTION RUN CLUB M45-49 164/191 20/22 0:46:01
8K 274/413 0:46:32 183 GERMAN, Janis CEEVACS F65-69 110/222 5/15 0:46:24
8K 275/413 0:46:33 180 GAYLE, Terry F25-29 111/222 14/25 0:46:22
8K 276/413 0:46:33 158 FERGUSON, Donna F70-74 112/222 1/4 0:46:29
8K 277/413 0:46:33 153 ERVIN, Karen F60-64 113/222 8/21 0:46:28
8K 278/413 0:46:37 160 FEUERMANN, Anna-Marie F25-29 114/222 15/25 0:46:09
8K 279/413 0:46:41 279 LANGLAIS, Danielle F30-34 115/222 20/30 0:46:26
8K 280/413 0:46:43 108 CURTIS, Maggie SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 116/222 7/18 0:46:17
8K 281/413 0:46:46 30 BEIL, Mary OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F65-69 117/222 6/15 0:46:36
8K 282/413 0:46:47 72 CARLETON, David M60-64 165/191 12/15 0:46:24
8K 283/413 0:46:48 45 BRANDVIK, Tobias M35-39 166/191 25/26 0:46:36
8K 284/413 0:46:50 146 EAMES, Angela F40-44 118/222 18/29 0:46:41
8K 285/413 0:47:01 552 ZWENG, Jacqueline F40-44 119/222 19/29 0:46:44
8K 286/413 0:47:02 389 PROSSER, Susan JDF FUNRUNNERS F60-64 120/222 9/21 0:46:20
8K 287/413 0:47:06 127 DEAR, David CEEVACS M75-79 167/191 2/3 0:46:25
8K 288/413 0:47:07 280 LARIVIERE, Ron RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M70-74 168/191 3/6 0:46:42
8K 289/413 0:47:10 53 BRUSCHETTA, Lisa BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F45-49 121/222 9/23 0:46:50
8K 290/413 0:47:10 93 COCHRANE, Hilary F35-39 122/222 21/30 0:46:51
8K 291/413 0:47:11 429 SHELSWELL, Tiffany F25-29 123/222 16/25 0:46:42
8K 292/413 0:47:11 369 PASALUKO, Theresa PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F30-34 124/222 21/30 0:46:42
8K 293/413 0:47:12 198 GREENWOOD, Maria F25-29 125/222 17/25 0:47:00
8K 294/413 0:47:18 352 NAVARRETE, Cole M25-29 169/191 12/12 0:46:56
8K 295/413 0:47:20 538 WYATT, Laura F60-64 126/222 10/21 0:47:12
8K 296/413 0:47:21 77 CARTWRIGHT-RUNZER, Alayne F55-59 127/222 11/15 0:46:53
8K 297/413 0:47:23 170 FULLER, Garth TEAM WEST COAST M70-74 170/191 4/6 0:47:02
8K 298/413 0:47:31 172 GABITOUS, Lois F50-54 128/222 8/18 0:47:18
8K 299/413 0:47:34 209 HART, Shannon F50-54 129/222 9/18 0:47:16
8K 300/413 0:47:41 359 NORRIS, Tim M40-44 171/191 24/24 0:47:27
8K 301/413 0:47:45 404 RIGBY, Karina FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F25-29 130/222 18/25 0:47:17
8K 302/413 0:47:46 387 PRICE, Lindsay F35-39 131/222 22/30 0:47:28
8K 303/413 0:47:47 347 MUIR, Chelsea F30-34 132/222 22/30 0:47:23
8K 304/413 0:47:51 474 TAYLOR, Robin CEEVACS F60-64 133/222 11/21 0:47:43
8K 305/413 0:47:54 390 PROTON, Adriana F35-39 134/222 23/30 0:47:19
8K 306/413 0:47:54 556 HARDY, Jene F45-49 135/222 10/23 0:47:18
8K 307/413 0:47:55 431 SHUMKA, Jane F60-64 136/222 12/21 0:47:20
8K 308/413 0:47:55 112 DALBY, Richard CEEVACS M65-69 172/191 11/14 0:47:23
8K 309/413 0:47:57 442 SLADE, Marie ISLAND STRIDERS F45-49 137/222 11/23 0:47:36
8K 310/413 0:48:19 156 ESKILDSEN, Melanie F40-44 138/222 20/29 0:47:53
8K 311/413 0:48:21 111 DAILLY, Nicole F35-39 139/222 24/30 0:47:47
8K 312/413 0:48:24 119 DAVIDOV, Julia F45-49 140/222 12/23 0:48:03
8K 313/413 0:48:25 272 KIRKWOOD, Jessica FASTER THAN SITTING ON THE COUCH F45-49 141/222 13/23 0:48:07
8K 314/413 0:48:32 211 HARTLEY, Gretchen CEEVACS F65-69 142/222 7/15 0:48:02
8K 315/413 0:48:35 499 VANDERHEIDE, Colleen CEEVACS F65-69 143/222 8/15 0:48:26
8K 316/413 0:48:44 154 ERVIN, Michael M65-69 173/191 12/14 0:48:35
8K 317/413 0:48:52 502 VERSTEEG, Nick M70-74 174/191 5/6 0:48:45
8K 318/413 0:48:55 137 DONDER, Marta F30-34 144/222 23/30 0:48:31
8K 319/413 0:48:56 494 UNTERBERGER, Maria F35-39 145/222 25/30 0:48:23
8K 320/413 0:49:06 328 MCGOFF, Katie FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F40-44 146/222 21/29 0:48:39
8K 321/413 0:49:18 450 SOTTIAUX, Juliette F16-19 147/222 3/4 0:49:16
8K 322/413 0:49:20 147 EAMES, Lisa F45-49 148/222 14/23 0:48:44
8K 323/413 0:49:26 227 HOLBROOK, Sasha F20-24 149/222 4/5 0:49:19
8K 324/413 0:49:29 96 COLWELL, Joanne F60-64 150/222 13/21 0:49:06
8K 325/413 0:49:31 331 MCLEOD, Kerri F45-49 151/222 15/23 0:49:31
8K 326/413 0:49:33 375 PERON, Doreen SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F65-69 152/222 9/15 0:49:20
8K 327/413 0:49:37 55 BRYKAJLO, Rebeka RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F30-34 153/222 24/30 0:49:03
8K 328/413 0:49:37 109 CYR, Sandra RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 154/222 10/18 0:49:21
8K 329/413 0:49:42 204 HAIDER, Moya F40-44 155/222 22/29 0:49:08
8K 330/413 0:49:43 435 SIMPSON, Kevin M45-49 175/191 21/22 0:49:29
8K 331/413 0:49:50 190 GONZALES, Valerie F75-79 156/222 1/3 0:49:46
8K 332/413 0:49:54 50 BROOKS, Madison F25-29 157/222 19/25 0:49:48
8K 333/413 0:49:57 306 MACINTOSH, Fiona F40-44 158/222 23/29 0:49:31
8K 334/413 0:50:17 508 WAGNER, Rose CEEVACS F60-64 159/222 14/21 0:50:11
8K 335/413 0:50:20 254 JOMHA, Nikki BADASS CHICKS RUN TRAILS F50-54 160/222 11/18 0:50:01
8K 336/413 0:50:21 417 SADLER, Sarah F25-29 161/222 20/25 0:49:38
8K 337/413 0:50:22 192 GRAHAM, Linda F50-54 162/222 12/18 0:49:45
8K 338/413 0:50:25 8 ANDREW, George M60-64 176/191 13/15 0:49:41
8K 339/413 0:50:26 83 CHAN, Rachel F25-29 163/222 21/25 0:49:58
8K 340/413 0:50:26 338 MERNAUGH, Leah F25-29 164/222 22/25 0:49:59
8K 341/413 0:50:28 303 MACDONALD, Brett CEEVACS M50-54 177/191 19/19 0:49:59
8K 342/413 0:50:33 428 SHAW, Claire FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F50-54 165/222 13/18 0:50:07
8K 343/413 0:50:40 549 ZIMMERMAN, Linda F50-54 166/222 14/18 0:50:01
8K 344/413 0:50:40 136 DICKSON, Alison MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON F60-64 167/222 15/21 0:50:35
8K 345/413 0:50:43 366 PAKSTAS, Celeste PARKS CANADA HAPPY FEET F30-34 168/222 25/30 0:50:06
8K 346/413 0:50:47 222 HOCKING, Jennifer PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F55-59 169/222 12/15 0:50:13
8K 347/413 0:50:47 382 PETRUTA, Nathan M20-24 178/191 5/6 0:50:39
8K 348/413 0:50:51 443 SLEE, Renee CEEVACS F45-49 170/222 16/23 0:50:22
8K 349/413 0:50:52 202 GUPTILL, Gail HUMAN POWERED RACING F60-64 171/222 16/21 0:50:31
8K 350/413 0:50:57 255 JONES, Christopher M20-24 179/191 6/6 0:50:46
8K 351/413 0:50:57 298 LOGAN, Randi F25-29 172/222 23/25 0:50:45
8K 352/413 0:51:04 200 GROSSIN, Laurence F60-64 173/222 17/21 0:50:55
8K 353/413 0:51:06 113 DALE, Peter CEEVACS M35-39 180/191 26/26 0:50:32
8K 354/413 0:51:07 59 BURNELL, Kayla F30-34 174/222 26/30 0:50:40
8K 355/413 0:51:08 256 KALKE, Chandra F40-44 175/222 24/29 0:50:41
8K 356/413 0:51:15 391 PRYSTAI, David M60-64 181/191 14/15 0:50:28
8K 357/413 0:51:43 38 BLACKMORE, Cindy COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F65-69 176/222 10/15 0:51:17
8K 358/413 0:51:53 101 COTTON, Breanne FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F35-39 177/222 26/30 0:51:14
8K 359/413 0:51:59 22 BARRETT, Nigel MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB M65-69 182/191 13/14 0:51:35
8K 360/413 0:52:08 243 INGRAM, John RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M75-79 183/191 3/3 0:51:46
8K 361/413 0:52:10 459 STEWART, Carla F45-49 178/222 17/23 0:51:48
8K 362/413 0:52:13 373 PEEBLES, Sandra F70-74 179/222 2/4 0:51:41
8K 363/413 0:52:15 11 ATKINSON, Sarah F35-39 180/222 27/30 0:51:47
8K 364/413 0:52:38 534 WOHLFAHRT, Lindsay F35-39 181/222 28/30 0:51:52
8K 365/413 0:52:44 496 VAN DEN DRIESEN, Jeff M70-74 184/191 6/6 0:52:09
8K 366/413 0:52:49 305 MACINNIS, Becky F40-44 182/222 25/29 0:52:05
8K 367/413 0:53:08 4 ALLIN, Lynne F55-59 183/222 13/15 0:52:20
8K 368/413 0:53:24 217 HEATH, Crystal F40-44 184/222 26/29 0:52:48
8K 369/413 0:53:36 117 DARLING, Thomas M30-34 185/191 25/27 0:53:04
8K 370/413 0:53:36 273 KNORREN-MCGRATH, Chantal SWIFT ENDURANCE F25-29 185/222 24/25 0:52:52
8K 371/413 0:53:51 86 CHURA, Val JDF FUNRUNNERS F55-59 186/222 14/15 0:53:09
8K 372/413 0:53:56 299 LUKEWICH, Kristy RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F35-39 187/222 29/30 0:53:30
8K 373/413 0:54:13 178 GARVIN, Marie F30-34 188/222 27/30 0:53:30
8K 374/413 0:54:31 219 HILL, Lisa F50-54 189/222 15/18 0:54:03
8K 375/413 0:54:42 412 ROSENGREN, Laura RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 190/222 27/29 0:54:03
8K 376/413 0:54:48 301 LYNGARD, Danna CEEVACS F65-69 191/222 11/15 0:54:17
8K 377/413 0:54:48 268 KHUGSAL, Rajneesh CEEVACS M45-49 186/191 22/22 0:54:15
8K 378/413 0:54:54 260 KAUFMAN, Jessica RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 192/222 28/29 0:54:16
8K 379/413 0:54:57 206 HANDFORD, Kathryn F60-64 193/222 18/21 0:54:24
8K 380/413 0:55:03 122 DAVIES, Jill OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F75-79 194/222 2/3 0:54:33
8K 381/413 0:55:04 41 BOLAND, Kimberly F16-19 195/222 4/4 0:54:26
8K 382/413 0:55:19 316 MASON, Cat HAPPY VALLEY HAPPY RUNNERS F45-49 196/222 18/23 0:54:54
8K 383/413 0:55:43 486 TOOVEY, Kari F45-49 197/222 19/23 0:55:06
8K 384/413 0:55:47 213 HAVENS, Jessica F30-34 198/222 28/30 0:55:32
8K 385/413 0:56:03 497 VAN GISBERGEN, Sheila COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F70-74 199/222 3/4 0:55:45
8K 386/413 0:56:33 144 DYSON, Liz TEAM WEST COAST F65-69 200/222 12/15 0:55:52
8K 387/413 0:56:34 163 FLEET, Joanne F45-49 201/222 20/23 0:56:08
8K 388/413 0:56:51 24 BARRETT, Joe M30-34 187/191 26/27 0:56:08
8K 389/413 0:57:04 523 WHITE, Vanessa F45-49 202/222 21/23 0:56:27
8K 390/413 0:57:50 278 LANGLAIS, Holly F30-34 203/222 29/30 0:57:50
8K 391/413 0:58:28 512 WALKER, Teresa SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 204/222 16/18 0:58:04
8K 392/413 0:58:30 503 VICKSTROM, Brian FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M65-69 188/191 14/14 0:58:04
8K 393/413 0:59:30 357 NIXON, Jocelyn F65-69 205/222 13/15 0:59:08
8K 394/413 0:59:40 205 HAMILTON, Kimberley F45-49 206/222 22/23 0:58:59
8K 395/413 1:00:12 289 LEGG, Sarah F25-29 207/222 25/25 0:59:32
8K 396/413 1:00:13 290 LESOSKY, Kayci F20-24 208/222 5/5 0:59:32
8K 397/413 1:00:57 449 SOTOZAKI, Jen F40-44 209/222 29/29 1:00:27
8K 398/413 1:00:59 371 PATERSON, Marian F70-74 210/222 4/4 1:00:41
8K 399/413 1:01:28 546 ZADO, Kerry M60-64 189/191 15/15 1:01:13
8K 400/413 1:01:28 545 ZADO, Jennifer F35-39 211/222 30/30 1:01:12