Startline

Harriers Pioneer 8K Road Race

North Saanich, BC - February 27, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
8K 1/394 0:23:10 606 WOODFINE, Tristan M25-29 1/203 1/14 0:23:10
8K 2/394 0:24:31 13 WONG, Brendan COQUITLAM CHEETAHS M25-29 2/203 2/14 0:24:31
8K 3/394 0:24:42 599 VAIL, Brandon UVIC TRACK CLUB M20-24 3/203 1/11 0:24:42
8K 4/394 0:24:50 562 VAN HEZEWIJK, Gabe UVIC TRACK CLUB M20-24 4/203 2/11 0:24:50
8K 5/394 0:25:10 318 KUIPERS, Anton UVIC TRACK CLUB M20-24 5/203 3/11 0:25:10
8K 6/394 0:25:13 467 ROOTS, Logan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M25-29 6/203 3/14 0:25:13
8K 7/394 0:25:23 626 RUSSELL, Andrew PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M40-44 7/203 1/22 0:25:23
8K 8/394 0:25:27 40 BALCHA, Teferi PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M40-44 8/203 2/22 0:25:27
8K 9/394 0:25:44 504 SMITH, Brennen M25-29 9/203 4/14 0:25:44
8K 10/394 0:25:52 14 WALKER, Nick FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M35-39 10/203 1/21 0:25:52
8K 11/394 0:25:58 2 LALONDE, Genevieve UVIC TRACK CLUB F30-34 1/191 1/19 0:25:58
8K 12/394 0:26:03 578 WALKER, Jonathan ESPRIT RC M30-34 11/203 1/27 0:26:03
8K 13/394 0:26:09 587 WEBSTER, Jacob M16-19 12/203 1/2 0:26:09
8K 14/394 0:26:21 15 FINLAYSON, Jim PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 13/203 1/16 0:26:21
8K 15/394 0:26:31 43 BARBER, Michael PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M20-24 14/203 4/11 0:26:31
8K 16/394 0:26:36 219 GANZ, Marcus UVIC TRACK CLUB M20-24 15/203 5/11 0:26:36
8K 17/394 0:26:41 551 TRAVERSE, Philippe M30-34 16/203 2/27 0:26:38
8K 18/394 0:26:43 616 YUZDEPSKI, Mathias M20-24 17/203 6/11 0:26:43
8K 19/394 0:26:49 545 TONEGUZZI, Daniel M20-24 18/203 7/11 0:26:48
8K 20/394 0:27:28 420 OLSON-KEATING, James M20-24 19/203 8/11 0:27:28
8K 21/394 0:27:31 5 AYERS, Kate F25-29 2/191 1/34 0:27:30
8K 22/394 0:27:55 431 PERIN, Charles M35-39 20/203 2/21 0:27:54
8K 23/394 0:27:58 303 KELLER, Connor ESPRIT RC M30-34 21/203 3/27 0:27:57
8K 24/394 0:27:58 453 RAMSTEAD, Cory CEEVACS M40-44 22/203 3/22 0:27:57
8K 25/394 0:28:00 123 COATES, Elise UVIC TRACK CLUB F20-24 3/191 1/6 0:28:00
8K 26/394 0:28:10 19 ANGROVE, Michael ESPRIT RC M35-39 23/203 3/21 0:28:09
8K 27/394 0:28:13 625 LEWIS SCHNEIDER, Meg F25-29 4/191 2/34 0:28:12
8K 28/394 0:28:19 593 WHITE, Stuart ESPRIT RC M40-44 24/203 4/22 0:28:18
8K 29/394 0:28:20 8 MILLAR, Jen F40-44 5/191 1/17 0:28:19
8K 30/394 0:28:31 228 GIRARD, Evan SWIFT SURE TRAINING M25-29 25/203 5/14 0:28:30
8K 31/394 0:28:36 278 HOWLEY, Julia F25-29 6/191 3/34 0:28:36
8K 32/394 0:28:38 345 LOEB, Jerry BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAITS M45-49 26/203 1/26 0:28:37
8K 33/394 0:28:45 449 PUTZ, Jake M16-19 27/203 2/2 0:28:43
8K 34/394 0:29:05 238 GOVER, Matthew ESPRIT RC M30-34 28/203 4/27 0:28:59
8K 35/394 0:29:10 7 HEGLAND, Chloe F25-29 7/191 4/34 0:29:09
8K 36/394 0:29:32 18 RULJANCICH, Shane PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M45-49 29/203 2/26 0:29:31
8K 37/394 0:29:48 419 ODERMATT, Craig PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 30/203 2/16 0:29:47
8K 38/394 0:29:52 42 BANT, Christine F30-34 8/191 2/19 0:29:52
8K 39/394 0:29:57 74 BRADLEY, Nicholas M40-44 31/203 5/22 0:29:56
8K 40/394 0:30:04 35 AVERBUCH, Shay M50-54 32/203 3/16 0:30:02
8K 41/394 0:30:05 34 AUTON, Paul M40-44 33/203 6/22 0:30:04
8K 42/394 0:30:10 585 WEAGANT, Kyle GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 34/203 7/22 0:30:09
8K 43/394 0:30:17 10 MCQUAID, Melanie MELRAD RACING F45-49 9/191 1/19 0:30:16
8K 44/394 0:30:19 174 DOWNEY, Walter M60-64 35/203 1/12 0:30:17
8K 45/394 0:30:25 533 SWIFT-FRY, Christopher SWIFT ENDURANCE M30-34 36/203 5/27 0:30:22
8K 46/394 0:30:29 136 CROTHERS, Will M35-39 37/203 4/21 0:30:23
8K 47/394 0:30:34 407 NELSON, Jim M40-44 38/203 8/22 0:30:32
8K 48/394 0:30:47 341 LIGHT, Richard CEEVACS M50-54 39/203 4/16 0:30:46
8K 49/394 0:30:54 354 MACINTYRE, Chris RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 40/203 5/16 0:30:49
8K 50/394 0:30:57 287 JANES, Mike M35-39 41/203 5/21 0:30:56
8K 51/394 0:31:02 425 PARSONS, Natasha METTLE HEART ENDURANCE F35-39 10/191 1/23 0:30:56
8K 52/394 0:31:04 304 KELLY, Rob COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M55-59 42/203 1/18 0:31:03
8K 53/394 0:31:07 91 BUTLER, Liam HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 43/203 6/14 0:30:58
8K 54/394 0:31:10 352 MACDONALD, Shelby RFM ENDURANCE M30-34 44/203 6/27 0:31:03
8K 55/394 0:31:11 138 CUNNINGHAM, Brad FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M45-49 45/203 3/26 0:30:45
8K 56/394 0:31:12 605 WOOD, Andie ISLAND STRIDERS F25-29 11/191 5/34 0:31:10
8K 57/394 0:31:12 463 RITCHIE, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 46/203 6/16 0:31:09
8K 58/394 0:31:16 282 HUNT, Jeff PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M45-49 47/203 4/26 0:31:14
8K 59/394 0:31:16 563 VANDERBASCH, Daniel M25-29 48/203 7/14 0:31:15
8K 60/394 0:31:17 552 TRESIDDER, Emily SPEEDFARM F25-29 12/191 6/34 0:31:12
8K 61/394 0:31:17 107 CARROLL, Oliver M25-29 49/203 8/14 0:31:11
8K 62/394 0:31:18 82 BROWN, Matt M45-49 50/203 5/26 0:31:14
8K 63/394 0:31:19 584 WATSON, Lance LIFESPORT M50-54 51/203 7/16 0:31:17
8K 64/394 0:31:20 124 CODRINGTON, Lia UVIC TRACK CLUB F25-29 13/191 7/34 0:31:17
8K 65/394 0:31:20 90 BUTLER, Elise HUMAN POWERED RACING F25-29 14/191 8/34 0:31:11
8K 66/394 0:31:25 257 HASEGAWA, Robert M55-59 52/203 2/18 0:31:23
8K 67/394 0:31:26 589 WESTON, Laura RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 15/191 9/34 0:31:24
8K 68/394 0:31:29 78 BRENCHLEY, Derek COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M65-69 53/203 1/15 0:31:28
8K 69/394 0:31:34 267 HODGSON, Sarah F35-39 16/191 2/23 0:31:28
8K 70/394 0:31:40 71 BOOTHMAN, William M55-59 54/203 3/18 0:31:37
8K 71/394 0:31:46 9 SMITH, Lucy PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F55-59 17/191 1/14 0:31:45
8K 72/394 0:31:50 198 FETTERLY, Ryan HUMAN POWERED RACING M35-39 55/203 6/21 0:31:47
8K 73/394 0:31:52 242 GREAVES, John M50-54 56/203 8/16 0:31:48
8K 74/394 0:31:53 366 MATEYKO, Bridget UVIC TRACK CLUB F20-24 18/191 2/6 0:31:51
8K 75/394 0:31:58 553 TRUANT, Carli CEEVACS F30-34 19/191 3/19 0:31:55
8K 76/394 0:32:00 30 ATKINSON, Johnny PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M45-49 57/203 6/26 0:31:56
8K 77/394 0:32:04 472 RUSSELL, Sara SPEEDFARM F35-39 20/191 3/23 0:31:58
8K 78/394 0:32:05 576 WAKELIN, Keith COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M60-64 58/203 2/12 0:32:02
8K 79/394 0:32:07 629 SMITH, Andrew C SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M60-64 59/203 3/12 0:32:04
8K 80/394 0:32:09 328 LAWLESS, Michael LIFESPORT M50-54 60/203 9/16 0:32:07
8K 81/394 0:32:10 343 LINDSTEIN, Sarah F35-39 21/191 4/23 0:32:07
8K 82/394 0:32:11 417 NYKWIST, Sheila PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F45-49 22/191 2/19 0:32:09
8K 83/394 0:32:12 339 LI FOA WING, Laura SPEEDFARM F30-34 23/191 4/19 0:32:07
8K 84/394 0:32:20 601 WILSON, Andrea COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F45-49 24/191 3/19 0:32:18
8K 85/394 0:32:22 399 MOYNIHAN, Keegan M35-39 61/203 7/21 0:32:16
8K 86/394 0:32:22 570 VIZINA, Emma PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F16-19 25/191 1/4 0:32:17
8K 87/394 0:32:22 334 LEGEAR, Zoe CEEVACS F35-39 26/191 5/23 0:32:19
8K 88/394 0:32:25 178 DVORAK, Jonathan GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M45-49 62/203 7/26 0:32:23
8K 89/394 0:32:29 505 SMITH, Dan LIFESPORT M55-59 63/203 4/18 0:32:27
8K 90/394 0:32:32 378 MCGIFFIN, Ian M35-39 64/203 8/21 0:32:29
8K 91/394 0:32:34 508 TAYLOR, Richard GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M30-34 65/203 7/27 0:32:32
8K 92/394 0:32:35 600 WILLSON, Brandon PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M25-29 66/203 9/14 0:32:32
8K 93/394 0:32:37 424 PAPADOPOULOS, Tony M35-39 67/203 9/21 0:32:30
8K 94/394 0:32:41 459 RICHTER, Ondrej M30-34 68/203 8/27 0:32:32
8K 95/394 0:32:42 207 FORMAN, Nick M30-34 69/203 9/27 0:32:33
8K 96/394 0:32:45 602 WILSON, Daniel RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 70/203 10/16 0:32:38
8K 97/394 0:32:45 329 LAWRENCE, Keith M45-49 71/203 8/26 0:32:40
8K 98/394 0:32:54 137 CROWE, Wayne COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M65-69 72/203 2/15 0:32:51
8K 99/394 0:32:55 392 MILFORD, Dwight M50-54 73/203 11/16 0:32:49
8K 100/394 0:32:56 364 MARTENS, Steve GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M35-39 74/203 10/21 0:32:52
8K 101/394 0:32:58 628 HOOPER, Ed SPEEDFARM M45-49 75/203 9/26 0:32:51
8K 102/394 0:32:59 526 STEWART, Sarah F40-44 27/191 2/17 0:32:57
8K 103/394 0:33:02 519 STEFANSON, Dan PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 76/203 5/18 0:33:00
8K 104/394 0:33:06 460 RICO GONZALEZ, Gabriel M45-49 77/203 10/26 0:33:02
8K 105/394 0:33:07 305 KELLY, Sara TEAM WEST COAST F35-39 28/191 6/23 0:33:03
8K 106/394 0:33:08 294 JONES, Chris M40-44 78/203 9/22 0:33:02
8K 107/394 0:33:12 477 SANDERS, Mike WORKDAY VICTORIA M50-54 79/203 12/16 0:33:05
8K 108/394 0:33:14 547 TOUPIN, Bailey F30-34 29/191 5/19 0:33:09
8K 109/394 0:33:15 355 MACKAY, Halley SPEEDFARM F25-29 30/191 10/34 0:33:09
8K 110/394 0:33:24 480 SEEBARAN, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 80/203 6/18 0:33:18
8K 111/394 0:33:32 450 PYE, Geoff GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 81/203 10/22 0:33:28
8K 112/394 0:33:34 185 ELLIOTT, Harrison MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON M30-34 82/203 10/27 0:33:30
8K 113/394 0:33:46 100 CAMICIOLI, Emma UVIC TRACK CLUB F25-29 31/191 11/34 0:33:39
8K 114/394 0:34:06 456 RENDON, Carlos CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M40-44 83/203 11/22 0:34:03
8K 115/394 0:34:08 571 VLASSIS, Leah CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F25-29 32/191 12/34 0:34:06
8K 116/394 0:34:09 113 CHEUNG, Jordan PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M25-29 84/203 10/14 0:34:08
8K 117/394 0:34:09 175 DOWNIE, Chuck M55-59 85/203 7/18 0:34:04
8K 118/394 0:34:10 177 DUNCAN, Gary PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 86/203 3/15 0:34:09
8K 119/394 0:34:13 524 STEWART, Bryan M45-49 87/203 11/26 0:34:08
8K 120/394 0:34:20 555 TUDOR, Tara VICTORIA FLATLINERS F50-54 33/191 1/11 0:34:12
8K 121/394 0:34:20 534 TAIJI, Connor M30-34 88/203 11/27 0:34:12
8K 122/394 0:34:29 147 DALE, Mark M30-34 89/203 12/27 0:34:22
8K 123/394 0:34:30 274 HORLOR, Lindsay F35-39 34/191 7/23 0:34:27
8K 124/394 0:34:37 69 BOOTHMAN, Cole M25-29 90/203 11/14 0:34:33
8K 125/394 0:34:44 521 STEPHENSON, Mark M35-39 91/203 11/21 0:34:35
8K 126/394 0:34:48 279 HUBER, Florian M35-39 92/203 12/21 0:34:40
8K 127/394 0:34:48 229 GIRONES, Adrien M35-39 93/203 13/21 0:34:45
8K 128/394 0:34:51 68 BOLAND, Shea M30-34 94/203 13/27 0:34:42
8K 129/394 0:34:51 512 SPENCER, Kelly M30-34 95/203 14/27 0:34:42
8K 130/394 0:34:55 497 SKARDAL, Ryan M40-44 96/203 12/22 0:34:46
8K 131/394 0:34:56 494 SIMPSON, Ryan M45-49 97/203 12/26 0:34:45
8K 132/394 0:34:56 615 YOUNGBERG, Logan WORKDAY VICTORIA M20-24 98/203 9/11 0:34:49
8K 133/394 0:34:58 479 SCOTT, Dave LIFESPORT M45-49 99/203 13/26 0:34:56
8K 134/394 0:35:01 181 EALES, Erin F35-39 35/191 8/23 0:34:58
8K 135/394 0:35:03 120 CLARKE, Stuart FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M30-34 100/203 15/27 0:34:57
8K 136/394 0:35:06 370 MCARTHUR, Max PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M01-15 101/203 1/2 0:34:54
8K 137/394 0:35:06 106 CARROLL, Hannah F25-29 36/191 13/34 0:34:59
8K 138/394 0:35:07 283 HUNT, Teagan PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F16-19 37/191 2/4 0:35:01
8K 139/394 0:35:15 338 LEWIS-SCHNEIDER, Teresa CEEVACS F55-59 38/191 2/14 0:35:10
8K 140/394 0:35:23 357 MACLEAN, Angela CEEVACS F45-49 39/191 4/19 0:35:17
8K 141/394 0:35:24 260 HAYDOCK, Robert M50-54 102/203 13/16 0:35:10
8K 142/394 0:35:28 167 DEVRIES, Pieter CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M60-64 103/203 4/12 0:35:25
8K 143/394 0:35:35 66 BODDEN, Dan RFM ENDURANCE M55-59 104/203 8/18 0:35:28
8K 144/394 0:35:35 532 SULLIVAN, Chris TEAM WEST COAST M55-59 105/203 9/18 0:35:30
8K 145/394 0:35:35 262 HEMPLER, Yana F30-34 40/191 6/19 0:35:31
8K 146/394 0:35:47 492 SIMANDL, Laura FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F25-29 41/191 14/34 0:35:43
8K 147/394 0:35:57 439 PIROZZINI, Holly BASTION RUN CLUB F60-64 42/191 1/22 0:35:50
8K 148/394 0:36:04 491 SILVESTER, Payton M20-24 106/203 10/11 0:35:58
8K 149/394 0:36:11 573 WADE, Darcy M35-39 107/203 14/21 0:35:52
8K 150/394 0:36:14 438 PETRASCHUK, Shawn OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M45-49 108/203 14/26 0:36:11
8K 151/394 0:36:18 163 DELAGE, Danielle F25-29 43/191 15/34 0:36:12
8K 152/394 0:36:22 57 BENN, Graeme M30-34 109/203 16/27 0:36:13
8K 153/394 0:36:24 48 BEDDOES, Jeff PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M60-64 110/203 5/12 0:35:56
8K 154/394 0:36:27 298 KAUFMAN, Derek RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 111/203 13/22 0:36:13
8K 155/394 0:36:30 447 PUSZKA, Larry M55-59 112/203 10/18 0:36:23
8K 156/394 0:36:31 322 LALIBERTE, Trish CEEVACS F45-49 44/191 5/19 0:36:27
8K 157/394 0:36:31 580 WANKE, Kevin M45-49 113/203 15/26 0:36:26
8K 158/394 0:36:33 80 BRODIE, Ryan M40-44 114/203 14/22 0:36:26
8K 159/394 0:36:35 172 DOBSON, Mark RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 115/203 16/26 0:36:07
8K 160/394 0:36:36 46 BAXENDALE, Nancy F60-64 45/191 2/22 0:36:28
8K 161/394 0:36:39 496 SIVER, Christopher RFM ENDURANCE M50-54 116/203 14/16 0:36:29
8K 162/394 0:36:42 469 ROWE, Michael GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M70-74 117/203 1/8 0:36:38
8K 163/394 0:36:47 190 ERIKSEN, Steven SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M45-49 118/203 17/26 0:36:43
8K 164/394 0:36:48 157 DAVIES, Rhys M30-34 119/203 17/27 0:36:29
8K 165/394 0:36:51 619 ZALBA, Jordan M30-34 120/203 18/27 0:36:30
8K 166/394 0:36:53 627 ELGOOD, Coco F50-54 46/191 2/11 0:36:50
8K 167/394 0:36:53 173 DOPKO, Erin F35-39 47/191 9/23 0:36:35
8K 168/394 0:36:56 362 MARRS, Ben CEEVACS M60-64 121/203 6/12 0:36:52
8K 169/394 0:37:02 385 MCRAE, Stephanie F30-34 48/191 7/19 0:36:52
8K 170/394 0:37:04 222 GERARD, Andre SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M65-69 122/203 4/15 0:36:58
8K 171/394 0:37:08 502 SMITH, Andrew LIFESPORT M45-49 123/203 18/26 0:37:01
8K 172/394 0:37:09 319 KUYPER, Charles GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M60-64 124/203 7/12 0:36:50
8K 173/394 0:37:10 441 POLEHOYKIE, Barbara RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F60-64 49/191 3/22 0:37:04
8K 174/394 0:37:11 489 SHIER, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 125/203 5/15 0:37:11
8K 175/394 0:37:13 277 HOSKINS, David M75-79 126/203 1/8 0:37:13
8K 176/394 0:37:23 400 MROZINSKI, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 127/203 6/15 0:37:18
8K 177/394 0:37:24 383 MCLEOD, Kevin M40-44 128/203 15/22 0:37:17
8K 178/394 0:37:26 405 NAJERA, Stephen M30-34 129/203 19/27 0:37:14
8K 179/394 0:37:29 134 CRISP, Mark RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M35-39 130/203 15/21 0:37:08
8K 180/394 0:37:29 97 CALLOW, Rhonda CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F40-44 50/191 3/17 0:37:27
8K 181/394 0:37:31 403 MULLEN, Sandra F60-64 51/191 4/22 0:37:23
8K 182/394 0:37:31 101 CAMPBELL, Dane M30-34 131/203 20/27 0:37:22
8K 183/394 0:37:31 195 EVANS, Gareth CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M35-39 132/203 16/21 0:37:24
8K 184/394 0:37:32 623 ZORNES, Sheryl GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F35-39 52/191 10/23 0:37:14
8K 185/394 0:37:39 359 MAGDALENICH, Jennifer SPEEDFARM F40-44 53/191 4/17 0:37:24
8K 186/394 0:37:40 558 URQUHART, Jani WESTCOAST RUNNERS F40-44 54/191 5/17 0:37:33
8K 187/394 0:37:40 620 ZHANG-RUANE, Fiona HUMAN POWERED RACING F25-29 55/191 16/34 0:37:30
8K 188/394 0:37:41 28 ANSLEY, Tanya RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 56/191 3/11 0:37:32
8K 189/394 0:37:41 263 HILL, Gabriel GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 133/203 16/22 0:37:23
8K 190/394 0:37:51 110 CAZA, Brooke F30-34 57/191 8/19 0:37:45
8K 191/394 0:37:54 507 SMITH, Roslyn COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F70-74 58/191 1/5 0:37:51
8K 192/394 0:37:58 255 HARRIS, Gordon COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M70-74 134/203 2/8 0:37:53
8K 193/394 0:37:58 597 WILLIAMS, Matt M35-39 135/203 17/21 0:37:37
8K 194/394 0:38:00 232 GORELIK, Alex M40-44 136/203 17/22 0:37:49
8K 195/394 0:38:01 29 ARMOUR, Ross M60-64 137/203 8/12 0:37:58
8K 196/394 0:38:04 129 CONNON, Brian PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M75-79 138/203 2/8 0:38:02
8K 197/394 0:38:10 308 KENNEDY, Alex RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 139/203 15/16 0:38:01
8K 198/394 0:38:11 281 HUMBLE, Robin GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F40-44 59/191 6/17 0:37:54
8K 199/394 0:38:14 143 DA FONSECA, Bruno M30-34 140/203 21/27 0:38:02
8K 200/394 0:38:18 243 GREEN, Tim M40-44 141/203 18/22 0:38:10
8K 201/394 0:38:24 548 TOWER, Dana M40-44 142/203 19/22 0:38:11
8K 202/394 0:38:26 482 SEYFFARTH, Karen F60-64 60/191 5/22 0:38:10
8K 203/394 0:38:30 239 GRAHAM, Colena F40-44 61/191 7/17 0:38:22
8K 204/394 0:38:38 613 YORKE, Paul PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 143/203 11/18 0:38:36
8K 205/394 0:38:42 245 GRIMSHAW, Grant M45-49 144/203 19/26 0:38:31
8K 206/394 0:38:46 470 ROWLEY, Bryan M30-34 145/203 22/27 0:38:11
8K 207/394 0:38:55 409 NGUYEN, Hung M45-49 146/203 20/26 0:38:44
8K 208/394 0:38:56 501 SLOCOMB, Richard FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M55-59 147/203 12/18 0:38:45
8K 209/394 0:39:03 135 CROFT, Stephanie F45-49 62/191 6/19 0:39:00
8K 210/394 0:39:10 284 HUSER, Sonya SPEEDFARM F30-34 63/191 9/19 0:38:50
8K 211/394 0:39:11 442 PORTER-SMITH, Roxanne F25-29 64/191 17/34 0:38:55
8K 212/394 0:39:12 158 DAYTON, Emma F25-29 65/191 18/34 0:38:55
8K 213/394 0:39:17 325 LARKIN, Brigitte F20-24 66/191 3/6 0:39:08
8K 214/394 0:39:17 393 MILLER, Bailey UVIC TRACK CLUB F20-24 67/191 4/6 0:39:08
8K 215/394 0:39:21 436 PERSSON, Diana CEEVACS F55-59 68/191 3/14 0:39:13
8K 216/394 0:39:27 235 GORELIK, Roman M01-15 148/203 2/2 0:39:16
8K 217/394 0:39:31 154 DAVIDSON, Mitch M65-69 149/203 7/15 0:39:19
8K 218/394 0:39:31 386 MEADOWS, Alyssa F30-34 69/191 10/19 0:39:10
8K 219/394 0:39:33 216 GAIN, Christy MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON F45-49 70/191 7/19 0:39:25
8K 220/394 0:39:34 188 ELLIS, Eric SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M75-79 150/203 3/8 0:39:30
8K 221/394 0:39:37 603 WILSON, Dawn PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F60-64 71/191 6/22 0:39:31
8K 222/394 0:39:42 422 PADUR-ROSE, Nadine FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F55-59 72/191 4/14 0:39:26
8K 223/394 0:39:44 159 DE JAGER, Heidi F30-34 73/191 11/19 0:39:24
8K 224/394 0:39:48 471 RUSSELL, Naomi PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F35-39 74/191 11/23 0:39:43
8K 225/394 0:39:49 62 BLACKLOCK, Steve RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 151/203 21/26 0:39:35
8K 226/394 0:39:54 197 FERGUSON, Roberta F60-64 75/191 7/22 0:39:40
8K 227/394 0:39:55 254 HARE, Rob TEAM WEST COAST M65-69 152/203 8/15 0:39:44
8K 228/394 0:40:12 75 BRANDVIK, Tobias M35-39 153/203 18/21 0:40:00
8K 229/394 0:40:14 227 GIBSON, Tyler M25-29 154/203 12/14 0:39:54
8K 230/394 0:40:18 595 WILLE, Chris PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M60-64 155/203 9/12 0:40:09
8K 231/394 0:40:22 465 ROMAINE, Kim F40-44 76/191 8/17 0:40:10
8K 232/394 0:40:22 546 TONG, Renee CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F30-34 77/191 12/19 0:40:10
8K 233/394 0:40:24 302 KEARNEY, Patricia F60-64 78/191 8/22 0:40:19
8K 234/394 0:40:25 36 AYLESWORTH, Shawn RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 156/203 20/22 0:40:25
8K 235/394 0:40:30 200 FISHER, Darrell COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M55-59 157/203 13/18 0:40:18
8K 236/394 0:40:38 373 MCCART, Richard M55-59 158/203 14/18 0:40:19
8K 237/394 0:40:39 604 WILSON, Nicole RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 79/191 4/11 0:40:20
8K 238/394 0:40:44 609 WRIGHT, Janet BASTION RUN CLUB F65-69 80/191 1/14 0:40:36
8K 239/394 0:40:46 516 STANNERS, Laurene PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F55-59 81/191 5/14 0:40:38
8K 240/394 0:40:49 27 ANDREWS, Scott M35-39 159/203 19/21 0:40:31
8K 241/394 0:40:52 404 MUSSETT, Fred M65-69 160/203 9/15 0:40:37
8K 242/394 0:40:52 179 DWYER, Mitchell M30-34 161/203 23/27 0:40:45
8K 243/394 0:40:55 109 CAVANAGH, Corrie CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F25-29 82/191 19/34 0:40:51
8K 244/394 0:41:04 186 ELLERBECK, Erin F40-44 83/191 9/17 0:40:54
8K 245/394 0:41:04 509 SNOWDEN-RICHARDSON, Taylor F25-29 84/191 20/34 0:40:48
8K 246/394 0:41:07 363 MARSHALL, Wendy CEEVACS F55-59 85/191 6/14 0:40:59
8K 247/394 0:41:10 247 GUDGEON, Daniel SWIFT ENDURANCE M30-34 162/203 24/27 0:40:43
8K 248/394 0:41:15 231 GOODWIN, Trent CEEVACS M55-59 163/203 15/18 0:41:05
8K 249/394 0:41:16 26 ANDRES, Joseph M35-39 164/203 20/21 0:40:50
8K 250/394 0:41:16 212 FUDGE, Marnie F50-54 86/191 5/11 0:41:00
8K 251/394 0:41:17 612 YAGER, Raven F35-39 87/191 12/23 0:40:55
8K 252/394 0:41:17 412 NIZIOL, Brenda CEEVACS F65-69 88/191 2/14 0:41:16
8K 253/394 0:41:17 118 CLARK, Peter M70-74 165/203 3/8 0:41:02
8K 254/394 0:41:18 293 JOHNSTON, Lucy SPEEDFARM F20-24 89/191 5/6 0:41:03
8K 255/394 0:41:21 356 MACKINNON, Art CEEVACS M60-64 166/203 10/12 0:41:17
8K 256/394 0:41:24 426 PASALUKO, Theresa PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F30-34 90/191 13/19 0:40:58
8K 257/394 0:41:33 223 GERGEL, Michael WANT2B RACE TEAM M65-69 167/203 10/15 0:41:21
8K 258/394 0:41:33 47 BEATTIE, Jim PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 168/203 16/18 0:41:17
8K 259/394 0:41:36 377 MCDOWELL, Mary F55-59 91/191 7/14 0:41:25
8K 260/394 0:41:39 224 GERHARDT, Michael M30-34 169/203 25/27 0:41:36
8K 261/394 0:41:52 608 WOODSWORTH, Stephanie F40-44 92/191 10/17 0:41:44
8K 262/394 0:42:03 39 BALACHANDRAN, Tharani F35-39 93/191 13/23 0:41:50
8K 263/394 0:42:05 170 DHROLIA, Samir DHROLIA FAMIILY TEAM M45-49 170/203 22/26 0:42:01
8K 264/394 0:42:08 92 BUTLER, Nathalie F25-29 94/191 21/34 0:42:00
8K 265/394 0:42:12 326 LAROSE FERGUSON, Jocelyn F35-39 95/191 14/23 0:42:04
8K 266/394 0:42:16 271 HONDA, Maki F45-49 96/191 8/19 0:42:06
8K 267/394 0:42:16 614 YOUNG, Marion SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F60-64 97/191 9/22 0:42:11
8K 268/394 0:42:17 125 COLLINS, Fran F60-64 98/191 10/22 0:42:13
8K 269/394 0:42:19 538 TEN HAVE, Amy F25-29 99/191 22/34 0:42:09
8K 270/394 0:42:20 146 DALE, Janele CEEVACS F30-34 100/191 14/19 0:42:11
8K 271/394 0:42:31 244 GREENWAY, Chris OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M65-69 171/203 11/15 0:42:25
8K 272/394 0:42:45 201 FISHER, Sharon COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F50-54 101/191 6/11 0:42:34
8K 273/394 0:42:53 206 FORD, Anna SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F65-69 102/191 3/14 0:42:44
8K 274/394 0:42:55 410 NIELSEN, Pauline SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 103/191 7/11 0:42:45
8K 275/394 0:43:00 455 REIMER, Lauren CEEVACS F60-64 104/191 11/22 0:42:51
8K 276/394 0:43:05 327 LAVACK, Jocelyne F30-34 105/191 15/19 0:42:57
8K 277/394 0:43:05 199 FEUERMANN, Anna-Marie F25-29 106/191 23/34 0:42:52
8K 278/394 0:43:08 574 WADE, Leona PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F40-44 107/191 11/17 0:42:47
8K 279/394 0:43:12 421 OSTERMANN, Brad M45-49 172/203 23/26 0:42:52
8K 280/394 0:43:14 85 BUELL, Katie F25-29 108/191 24/34 0:43:06
8K 281/394 0:43:21 411 NIKELSKI, Robert PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M60-64 173/203 11/12 0:42:58
8K 282/394 0:43:28 406 NAVARRETE, Cole M25-29 174/203 13/14 0:43:08
8K 283/394 0:43:32 145 DALBY, Richard CEEVACS M65-69 175/203 12/15 0:43:15
8K 284/394 0:43:37 596 WILLIAMS, Beau M30-34 176/203 26/27 0:43:14
8K 285/394 0:43:38 486 SHELSWELL, Tiffany F25-29 109/191 25/34 0:43:12
8K 286/394 0:43:38 161 DEAR, David CEEVACS M75-79 177/203 4/8 0:43:17
8K 287/394 0:43:45 213 FULLER, Garth TEAM WEST COAST M70-74 178/203 4/8 0:43:34
8K 288/394 0:43:48 610 WRIGHT, Natalie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F45-49 110/191 9/19 0:43:35
8K 289/394 0:43:51 375 MCDONALD, Ann RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F55-59 111/191 8/14 0:43:37
8K 290/394 0:43:52 50 BEHAN, Clodagh F30-34 112/191 16/19 0:43:26
8K 291/394 0:43:56 324 LARIVIERE, Ron RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M70-74 179/203 5/8 0:43:42
8K 292/394 0:43:57 413 NORDIN, Claudia F65-69 113/191 4/14 0:43:50
8K 293/394 0:44:06 192 ERVIN, Michael M65-69 180/203 13/15 0:43:42
8K 294/394 0:44:11 196 FERGUSON, Donna F70-74 114/191 2/5 0:44:10
8K 295/394 0:44:12 191 ERVIN, Karen F60-64 115/191 12/22 0:44:07
8K 296/394 0:44:13 52 BEIL, Mary OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F65-69 116/191 5/14 0:44:06
8K 297/394 0:44:15 140 CURTIS, Maggie SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 117/191 8/11 0:44:04
8K 298/394 0:44:16 166 DESCHEPPER, Clifford M55-59 181/203 17/18 0:44:08
8K 299/394 0:44:29 250 GWILT, Tammy F45-49 118/191 10/19 0:43:59
8K 300/394 0:44:32 520 STEPHENS, Sonya F40-44 119/191 12/17 0:44:20
8K 301/394 0:44:32 194 ESKILDSEN, Melanie F40-44 120/191 13/17 0:44:03
8K 302/394 0:44:35 182 EAMES, Angela F40-44 121/191 14/17 0:44:23
8K 303/394 0:45:09 382 MCLEOD, Kerri F45-49 122/191 11/19 0:44:49
8K 304/394 0:45:10 234 GORELIK, Lena F40-44 123/191 15/17 0:44:58
8K 305/394 0:45:11 133 COTTON, Breanne FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F35-39 124/191 15/23 0:44:55
8K 306/394 0:45:15 414 NORRIS, Tim M40-44 182/203 21/22 0:45:02
8K 307/394 0:45:21 183 EAMES, Lisa F45-49 125/191 12/19 0:45:04
8K 308/394 0:45:29 568 VERSTEEG, Nick CEEVACS M70-74 183/203 6/8 0:45:26
8K 309/394 0:45:43 176 DUFFY, Philip JDF FUNRUNNERS M45-49 184/203 24/26 0:45:18
8K 310/394 0:45:43 611 WYATT, Laura F60-64 126/191 13/22 0:45:37
8K 311/394 0:45:44 153 DAVIDOV, Julia F45-49 127/191 13/19 0:45:35
8K 312/394 0:45:44 490 SHUMKA, Jane F60-64 128/191 14/22 0:45:18
8K 313/394 0:45:46 225 GERMAN, Janis CEEVACS F65-69 129/191 6/14 0:45:36
8K 314/394 0:45:50 371 MCBRIDE, Doreen F70-74 130/191 3/5 0:45:42
8K 315/394 0:46:00 401 MUIR, Chelsea F30-34 131/191 17/19 0:45:41
8K 316/394 0:46:11 256 HARTLEY, Gretchen CEEVACS F65-69 132/191 7/14 0:45:58
8K 317/394 0:46:15 127 COLWELL, Joanne F60-64 133/191 15/22 0:46:01
8K 318/394 0:46:17 215 GABITOUS, Lois F50-54 134/191 9/11 0:45:43
8K 319/394 0:46:20 130 COOK, Bob BASTION RUN CLUB M70-74 185/203 7/8 0:46:11
8K 320/394 0:46:23 511 SOTTIAUX, Juliette F16-19 135/191 3/4 0:46:12
8K 321/394 0:46:31 358 MADDEROM, Jake M75-79 186/203 5/8 0:46:20
8K 322/394 0:46:38 446 PROTON, Adriana F35-39 136/191 16/23 0:46:17
8K 323/394 0:46:39 266 HOCKING, Jennifer PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F55-59 137/191 9/14 0:46:22
8K 324/394 0:46:42 45 BARRETT, Nigel MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB M65-69 187/203 14/15 0:46:25
8K 325/394 0:46:46 24 ANDERSON, Valerie F30-34 138/191 18/19 0:46:34
8K 326/394 0:46:47 473 SADLER, Sarah F25-29 139/191 26/34 0:46:18
8K 327/394 0:46:56 461 RIGBY, Karina FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F25-29 140/191 27/34 0:46:38
8K 328/394 0:46:59 541 THOMAS, Abbie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 141/191 28/34 0:46:46
8K 329/394 0:47:00 165 DERBY, Ella RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 142/191 29/34 0:46:46
8K 330/394 0:47:01 346 LOGAN, Randi F25-29 143/191 30/34 0:46:48
8K 331/394 0:47:01 295 JONES, Christopher M20-24 188/203 11/11 0:46:48
8K 332/394 0:47:06 391 MICHEL, Danielle F60-64 144/191 16/22 0:46:52
8K 333/394 0:47:11 432 PERON, Doreen SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F65-69 145/191 8/14 0:47:09
8K 334/394 0:47:12 63 BLACKMORE, Cindy COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F65-69 146/191 9/14 0:47:07
8K 335/394 0:47:19 445 PRICE, Lindsay F35-39 147/191 17/23 0:47:00
8K 336/394 0:47:21 316 KNORREN-MCGRATH, Chantal SWIFT ENDURANCE F25-29 148/191 31/34 0:46:57
8K 337/394 0:47:23 448 PUTZ, Don M45-49 189/203 25/26 0:47:03
8K 338/394 0:47:30 171 DICKSON, Alison MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON F60-64 149/191 17/22 0:47:25
8K 339/394 0:47:31 315 KIRKWOOD, Jessica FASTER THAN SITTING ON THE COUCH F45-49 150/191 14/19 0:47:00
8K 340/394 0:47:32 564 VANDERHEIDE, Colleen CEEVACS F65-69 151/191 10/14 0:47:22
8K 341/394 0:48:02 151 DARLING, Thomas M30-34 190/203 27/27 0:47:43
8K 342/394 0:48:04 309 KENT, Yvanna F35-39 152/191 18/23 0:47:51
8K 343/394 0:48:07 296 KALKE, Chandra F40-44 153/191 16/17 0:47:44
8K 344/394 0:48:08 89 BURNELL, Kayla F30-34 154/191 19/19 0:47:45
8K 345/394 0:48:34 336 LEMERCIER, Corinne F35-39 155/191 19/23 0:48:23
8K 346/394 0:48:42 148 DALE, Peter CEEVACS M35-39 191/203 21/21 0:48:13
8K 347/394 0:48:53 246 GROSSIN, Laurence F60-64 156/191 18/22 0:48:31
8K 348/394 0:48:58 230 GONZALES, Valerie F75-79 157/191 1/2 0:48:56
8K 349/394 0:49:00 525 STEWART, Carla F45-49 158/191 15/19 0:48:45
8K 350/394 0:49:01 73 BRADLEY, Keith M75-79 192/203 6/8 0:48:46
8K 351/394 0:49:02 268 HODGSON-JONES, Louise FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F65-69 159/191 11/14 0:48:44
8K 352/394 0:49:20 485 SHAW, Claire FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F50-54 160/191 10/11 0:49:02
8K 353/394 0:49:49 598 WILLIAMS, Wendy CEEVACS F55-59 161/191 10/14 0:49:36
8K 354/394 0:50:01 430 PEEBLES, Sandra F70-74 162/191 4/5 0:49:33
8K 355/394 0:50:04 67 BOLAND, Kimberly F16-19 163/191 4/4 0:49:29
8K 356/394 0:50:35 310 KHUGSAL, Rajneesh CEEVACS M45-49 193/203 26/26 0:50:19
8K 357/394 0:50:50 560 VAN DEN DRIESEN, Jeff M70-74 194/203 8/8 0:50:34
8K 358/394 0:51:03 531 SUAREZ, Veronica RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 164/191 32/34 0:50:40
8K 359/394 0:51:04 84 BRYAN, Marion RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F45-49 165/191 16/19 0:50:41
8K 360/394 0:51:12 144 DAILLY, Nicole F35-39 166/191 20/23 0:48:19
8K 361/394 0:51:16 349 LYNGARD, Danna CEEVACS F65-69 167/191 12/14 0:51:03
8K 362/394 0:51:26 252 HANDFORD, Kathryn F60-64 168/191 19/22 0:51:06
8K 363/394 0:51:44 365 MASON, Cat HAPPY VALLEY HAPPY RUNNERS F45-49 169/191 17/19 0:51:30
8K 364/394 0:51:44 330 LEAVITT, Steve M55-59 195/203 18/18 0:51:30
8K 365/394 0:52:17 23 ALLIN, Lynne F55-59 170/191 11/14 0:51:48
8K 366/394 0:52:33 397 MORGAN, Dudley M75-79 196/203 7/8 0:52:16
8K 367/394 0:52:48 561 VAN GISBERGEN, Sheila COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F70-74 171/191 5/5 0:52:44
8K 368/394 0:52:55 204 FLEET, Joanne F45-49 172/191 18/19 0:52:45
8K 369/394 0:53:36 32 AUDET, Johanne-Pascale F55-59 173/191 12/14 0:53:06
8K 370/394 0:53:40 180 DYSON, Liz F65-69 174/191 13/14 0:53:12
8K 371/394 0:53:41 155 DAVIES, Jill OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F75-79 175/191 2/2 0:53:23
8K 372/394 0:54:24 58 BENN, Karl M75-79 197/203 8/8 0:54:19
8K 373/394 0:54:26 115 CHURA, Val JDF FUNRUNNERS F55-59 176/191 13/14 0:54:00
8K 374/394 0:54:37 481 SELMAN, Jennifer F45-49 177/191 19/19 0:54:18
8K 375/394 0:54:37 569 VICKSTROM, Brian FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M65-69 198/203 15/15 0:54:18
8K 376/394 0:55:57 131 COOPER, Andy M50-54 199/203 16/16 0:55:57
8K 377/394 0:56:21 335 LEGG, Sarah F25-29 178/191 33/34 0:56:00
8K 378/394 0:56:22 337 LESOSKY, Kayci F20-24 179/191 6/6 0:55:59
8K 379/394 0:56:39 289 JOHNSON, Andrew M40-44 200/203 22/22 0:56:21
8K 380/394 0:57:02 291 JOHNSON, Vanessa F35-39 180/191 21/23 0:56:46
8K 381/394 0:58:40 617 ZADO, Jennifer F35-39 181/191 22/23 0:57:41
8K 382/394 0:58:41 618 ZADO, Kerry M60-64 201/203 12/12 0:57:41
8K 383/394 0:58:47 259 HAWKES, Bruce SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M80-84 202/203 1/1 0:58:22
8K 384/394 0:58:47 376 MCDONALD, Jane PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F65-69 182/191 14/14 0:58:29
8K 385/394 0:58:59 536 SMOKER-PETERS, Robin GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F35-39 183/191 23/23 0:58:37
8K 386/394 0:59:28 299 KAUFMAN, Jessica RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 184/191 17/17 0:58:56
8K 387/394 0:59:44 535 TAYLOR, Dawn F60-64 185/191 20/22 0:59:33
8K 388/394 1:00:19 290 JOHNSON, Colin M25-29 203/203 14/14 1:00:07
8K 389/394 1:00:19 475 SANDER, Tyra F25-29 186/191 34/34 1:00:09
8K 390/394 1:00:49 300 KAUFMAN, Quinley RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F01-15 187/191 1/1 1:00:16
8K 391/394 1:00:54 150 DARGIE, Leslie COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F60-64 188/191 21/22 1:00:23
8K 392/394 1:05:33 276 HORSBURGH, Sharon CEEVACS F55-59 189/191 14/14 1:05:16
8K 393/394 1:06:12 340 LIGHT, Cara CEEVACS F50-54 190/191 11/11 1:06:12
8K 394/394 1:11:40 539 THATE, Christine PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F60-64 191/191 22/22 1:11:01
8K 272 REGISTER, Late NOAGE     0:42:52
8K 0:53:13 102 CANDLISH, Ellen CEEVACS F65-69     0:53:13