Startline

5 Peaks Golden Ears

Maple Ridge, BC - May 14, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/227 1:05:25 2402 COSTA DE OLIVEIRA, Paulo M40-49 1/122 1/43 1:05:23
Enduro 2/227 1:05:43 2433 FABIUS, Alistair M40-49 2/122 2/43 1:05:42
Enduro 3/227 1:07:15 2505 LEFFLER, Jamie M40-49 3/122 3/43 1:07:14
Enduro 5/227 1:10:00 2488 KELLY, John M40-49 5/122 4/43 1:09:59
Enduro 9/227 1:15:20 2504 LEE, Cheol Joo M40-49 9/122 5/43 1:15:16
Enduro 19/227 1:18:28 2651 TAYLOR, Robert M40-49 17/122 6/43 1:17:16
Enduro 20/227 1:18:47 2628 TSCHAN, Reto M40-49 18/122 7/43 1:18:45
Enduro 28/227 1:22:05 2579 RADET, Emmanuel M40-49 24/122 8/43 1:19:22
Enduro 31/227 1:23:14 2450 GRILL, Sam M40-49 25/122 9/43 1:20:28
Enduro 33/227 1:24:22 2479 JOFFRE, Thierry M40-49 27/122 10/43 1:24:19
Enduro 37/227 1:25:36 2410 DE WET, David M40-49 31/122 11/43 1:24:22
Enduro 44/227 1:26:33 2458 HARE, Kevin M40-49 36/122 13/43 1:25:22
Enduro 46/227 1:26:42 2413 DEMSEY, Shane M40-49 38/122 14/43 1:25:28
Enduro 54/227 1:28:56 2537 MCILWAIN, Andrew M40-49 43/122 12/43 1:24:46
Enduro 56/227 1:29:04 2627 TREMBLAY, Derek M40-49 44/122 15/43 1:26:19
Enduro 57/227 1:29:04 2507 LOEWEN, Christopher M40-49 45/122 18/43 1:29:01
Enduro 66/227 1:31:39 2430 ERGOTIC, Kai M40-49 48/122 17/43 1:28:52
Enduro 68/227 1:31:52 2367 AUBRON, Stefan M40-49 49/122 19/43 1:29:09
Enduro 77/227 1:33:52 2369 BALBACK, Dan M40-49 54/122 20/43 1:31:07
Enduro 80/227 1:34:28 2374 BANNON, Darryl M40-49 57/122 21/43 1:31:41
Enduro 83/227 1:34:45 2419 DIXON, Ross M40-49 59/122 16/43 1:27:30
Enduro 87/227 1:36:26 2449 GREEN, Ben M40-49 60/122 22/43 1:33:40
Enduro 91/227 1:37:01 2625 TISCHENDORF, Riaan M40-49 64/122 25/43 1:35:46
Enduro 95/227 1:37:12 2476 JENNINGS, Nathan M40-49 65/122 23/43 1:34:26
Enduro 102/227 1:38:54 2471 HUDSON, James M40-49 68/122 24/43 1:34:43
Enduro 115/227 1:43:14 2368 BAIRD, Matthew M40-49 74/122 26/43 1:37:30
Enduro 117/227 1:43:22 2532 MCCOY, Richard M40-49 76/122 27/43 1:37:40
Enduro 126/227 1:44:45 2493 KINSMAN, Benjamin M40-49 80/122 28/43 1:42:03
Enduro 128/227 1:44:49 2464 HETTINGA, Jurjen M40-49 82/122 31/43 1:43:34
Enduro 132/227 1:45:46 2602 SEGERS, Christopher M40-49 84/122 30/43 1:42:59
Enduro 137/227 1:46:36 2635 WATSON, Geoff M40-49 86/122 32/43 1:43:52
Enduro 141/227 1:46:52 2376 BARON, Bruno M40-49 88/122 29/43 1:42:42
Enduro 145/227 1:47:54 2620 TAKEUCHI, Hisato M40-49 89/122 35/43 1:45:09
Enduro 155/227 1:49:16 2545 MILLS, Justin M40-49 93/122 34/43 1:45:03
Enduro 156/227 1:49:57 2388 BOUNARDJIAN, Arthur M40-49 94/122 33/43 1:44:15
Enduro 180/227 1:56:48 2610 SOLANKI, Amish M40-49 102/122 36/43 1:51:03
Enduro 185/227 1:58:52 2365 ASHMAN, Dwayne M40-49 107/122 37/43 1:51:41
Enduro 190/227 2:01:19 2446 GLEESON, Anthony M40-49 109/122 38/43 1:55:37
Enduro 191/227 2:01:34 2448 GORDON-SMITH, David M40-49 110/122 39/43 1:57:23
Enduro 195/227 2:03:06 2370 BALFOUR, David M40-49 111/122 41/43 2:01:54
Enduro 209/227 2:08:17 2606 SIOU, Jp M40-49 115/122 40/43 2:01:00
Enduro 221/227 2:28:54 2455 HAN, David M40-49 120/122 42/43 2:21:40
Enduro 226/227 2:45:05 2566 PENA, Gabriel M40-49 122/122 43/43 2:37:48