Startline

5 Peaks Golden Ears

Maple Ridge, BC - May 14, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 4/227 1:09:36 2470 HRUBSA, Branislav M30-39 4/122 1/37 1:09:34
Enduro 8/227 1:13:25 2653 DEL PUP, Giacomo M30-39 8/122 2/37 1:12:12
Enduro 11/227 1:15:26 2421 DORATO, Luca M30-39 11/122 4/37 1:14:12
Enduro 13/227 1:16:11 2561 OUD, Christopher M30-39 13/122 3/37 1:13:28
Enduro 15/227 1:16:28 2506 LITZ, Michael M30-39 14/122 5/37 1:16:28
Enduro 16/227 1:18:10 2394 CARROD, Alex M30-39 15/122 7/37 1:18:08
Enduro 21/227 1:19:16 2542 MERINO, Hugo M30-39 19/122 6/37 1:18:03
Enduro 22/227 1:20:32 2443 GHANEM, Abdurrahman M30-39 20/122 10/37 1:19:19
Enduro 24/227 1:20:57 2380 BELL, Luke M30-39 22/122 8/37 1:18:12
Enduro 25/227 1:21:04 2525 MARTINIG, Chase M30-39 23/122 11/37 1:19:53
Enduro 32/227 1:23:54 2395 CARTMELL, Oliver M30-39 26/122 9/37 1:18:14
Enduro 38/227 1:25:37 2511 LUNDT, Mauritz M30-39 32/122 15/37 1:24:22
Enduro 40/227 1:25:40 2435 FAULKNER, Thomas M30-39 33/122 16/37 1:24:29
Enduro 41/227 1:25:45 2486 KASTELEN, Alex M30-39 34/122 13/37 1:23:01
Enduro 42/227 1:25:59 2357 ALLAN, Alec M30-39 35/122 12/37 1:21:47
Enduro 48/227 1:27:52 2390 BRADLEY, Simon M30-39 39/122 14/37 1:23:45
Enduro 64/227 1:30:55 2495 KRAHN, Adam M30-39 47/122 19/37 1:28:11
Enduro 70/227 1:32:21 2632 VAUGHAN, Nick M30-39 50/122 17/37 1:26:42
Enduro 75/227 1:33:23 2477 JEROMSON, Stewart M30-39 53/122 18/37 1:27:40
Enduro 78/227 1:33:54 2580 RAYNOR, Graham M30-39 55/122 21/37 1:31:11
Enduro 79/227 1:34:26 2518 MAKOPA, Jamie M30-39 56/122 20/37 1:28:42
Enduro 82/227 1:34:41 2597 SCHICK, Kevin M30-39 58/122 22/37 1:31:55
Enduro 89/227 1:37:00 2515 MACKENZIE, Evan M30-39 62/122 25/37 1:32:50
Enduro 96/227 1:37:48 2647 YAN, Justin M30-39 66/122 23/37 1:32:09
Enduro 97/227 1:38:26 2492 KING, Tony M30-39 67/122 24/37 1:32:49
Enduro 103/227 1:39:19 2489 KENYON, John M30-39 69/122 26/37 1:35:07
Enduro 107/227 1:40:46 2586 ROINE, Jimmy M30-39 71/122 27/37 1:38:00
Enduro 112/227 1:42:16 2406 CUNLIFFE, Bj M30-39 73/122 28/37 1:38:06
Enduro 119/227 1:43:27 2568 PINEDA, Cesar M30-39 78/122 29/37 1:40:39
Enduro 127/227 1:44:48 2473 JAMES, Brendon M30-39 81/122 31/37 1:43:35
Enduro 150/227 1:48:05 2416 DESCHENES, Samuel M30-39 90/122 30/37 1:42:24
Enduro 161/227 1:51:57 2354 ALEXANDER, Sam M30-39 95/122 34/37 1:50:45
Enduro 164/227 1:53:22 2584 RICHARDSEN, Ross M30-39 96/122 32/37 1:46:07
Enduro 181/227 1:56:53 2509 LOPEZ-FERRADA, Marcial M30-39 103/122 33/37 1:49:38
Enduro 182/227 1:57:21 2381 BENNETT, Matthew M30-39 104/122 35/37 1:51:38
Enduro 219/227 2:28:52 2366 ASSUNCAO MIRANDA, Rodrigo M30-39 119/122 36/37 2:21:34
Enduro 222/227 2:28:57 2559 OKADA, Saulo M30-39 121/122 37/37 2:21:39