Startline

5 Peaks Golden Ears

Maple Ridge, BC - May 14, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 26/227 1:21:27 2468 HOOD, Suzanne F40-49 3/104 2/36 1:21:24
Enduro 27/227 1:21:32 2373 BANDRINGA, Tori F40-49 4/104 3/36 1:21:28
Enduro 29/227 1:22:28 2352 ADAMICK, Elsa F40-49 5/104 1/36 1:21:15
Enduro 30/227 1:22:29 2590 RUNG, Kathy F40-49 6/104 4/36 1:22:28
Enduro 65/227 1:31:32 2581 RECHENMACHER, Jody F40-49 18/104 6/36 1:30:18
Enduro 72/227 1:33:04 2551 MUNROE, Heather F40-49 21/104 5/36 1:28:53
Enduro 98/227 1:38:28 2574 POWELL, Kelly F40-49 31/104 7/36 1:34:17
Enduro 101/227 1:38:52 2549 MORRISON, Errin F40-49 34/104 8/36 1:34:41
Enduro 125/227 1:44:24 2375 BARCLAY, Erin F40-49 46/104 10/36 1:41:42
Enduro 131/227 1:45:42 2359 ANDERSON, Alex F40-49 48/104 9/36 1:40:04
Enduro 138/227 1:46:36 2636 WATSON, Nicole F40-49 51/104 12/36 1:43:52
Enduro 146/227 1:47:55 2615 STRONGE, Vicki F40-49 56/104 16/36 1:47:52
Enduro 147/227 1:48:00 2563 PAPILLON, Isabelle F40-49 57/104 11/36 1:43:48
Enduro 153/227 1:48:46 2377 BASI, Cassandra F40-49 61/104 15/36 1:47:33
Enduro 160/227 1:51:46 2673 SWART, Doneen F40-49 65/104 14/36 1:47:32
Enduro 165/227 1:53:30 2533 MCCUAIG, Jennifer F40-49 68/104 18/36 1:49:17
Enduro 167/227 1:53:34 2356 ALL, Kristine F40-49 69/104 20/36 1:50:48
Enduro 168/227 1:53:37 2587 ROMERO, Rosa F40-49 70/104 13/36 1:46:23
Enduro 175/227 1:55:06 2408 DARRAS, Jayana F40-49 74/104 19/36 1:49:26
Enduro 176/227 1:56:05 2485 KACZOR, Mirella F40-49 75/104 17/36 1:48:51
Enduro 179/227 1:56:25 2575 POWER, Leigh F40-49 77/104 21/36 1:52:13
Enduro 188/227 1:59:46 2422 DUCKWORTH, Ardeen F40-49 79/104 23/36 1:54:03
Enduro 189/227 2:01:12 2585 RITCHIE, Alison F40-49 80/104 22/36 1:54:00
Enduro 193/227 2:02:45 2547 MOORE, Natasha F40-49 82/104 25/36 1:58:31
Enduro 197/227 2:03:15 2592 SAMUELSON, Karen F40-49 84/104 30/36 2:00:31
Enduro 199/227 2:04:20 2552 NAKADE, Shani F40-49 85/104 26/36 1:58:35
Enduro 203/227 2:05:26 2621 TANNER, Teresa F40-49 88/104 28/36 1:59:44
Enduro 204/227 2:05:37 2387 BORTHWICK, Kassan F40-49 89/104 24/36 1:58:27
Enduro 205/227 2:05:55 2601 SEDGLEY, Racheal F40-49 90/104 27/36 1:58:42
Enduro 206/227 2:06:09 2384 BLASIAK, Claire F40-49 91/104 29/36 2:00:28
Enduro 208/227 2:06:42 2645 WOO, Angie F40-49 93/104 31/36 2:01:02
Enduro 210/227 2:08:30 2431 EVANS, Brenda Lee F40-49 94/104 32/36 2:01:15
Enduro 212/227 2:09:32 2600 SEARS, Nanette F40-49 95/104 34/36 2:05:19
Enduro 214/227 2:10:00 2513 MACDONALD, Eliana F40-49 97/104 33/36 2:02:46
Enduro 224/227 2:37:42 2531 MCCAULEY, Alyssa F40-49 102/104 35/36 2:30:27
Enduro 227/227 3:02:36 2497 KRISTENSEN, Annika F40-49 104/104 36/36 2:55:24