Startline

5 Peaks Golden Ears

Maple Ridge, BC - May 14, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/227 1:05:25 2402 COSTA DE OLIVEIRA, Paulo M40-49 1/122 1/43 1:05:23
Enduro 2/227 1:05:43 2433 FABIUS, Alistair M40-49 2/122 2/43 1:05:42
Enduro 3/227 1:07:15 2505 LEFFLER, Jamie M40-49 3/122 3/43 1:07:14
Enduro 4/227 1:09:36 2470 HRUBSA, Branislav M30-39 4/122 1/37 1:09:34
Enduro 5/227 1:10:00 2488 KELLY, John M40-49 5/122 4/43 1:09:59
Enduro 6/227 1:11:16 2622 TANZOLA, Bill M50-59 6/122 1/21 1:11:14
Enduro 7/227 1:13:21 2516 MAKAREVSKI, Sasha M20-29 7/122 1/8 1:13:19
Enduro 8/227 1:13:25 2653 DEL PUP, Giacomo M30-39 8/122 2/37 1:12:12
Enduro 9/227 1:15:20 2504 LEE, Cheol Joo M40-49 9/122 5/43 1:15:16
Enduro 10/227 1:15:22 2445 GILVARY, Tom M20-29 10/122 2/8 1:14:10
Enduro 11/227 1:15:26 2421 DORATO, Luca M30-39 11/122 4/37 1:14:12
Enduro 12/227 1:15:47 2652 MATTSON, Jacob M20-29 12/122 4/8 1:15:47
Enduro 13/227 1:16:11 2561 OUD, Christopher M30-39 13/122 3/37 1:13:28
Enduro 14/227 1:16:17 2527 MATTHEWS, Krista F30-39 1/104 1/28 1:16:16
Enduro 15/227 1:16:28 2506 LITZ, Michael M30-39 14/122 5/37 1:16:28
Enduro 16/227 1:18:10 2394 CARROD, Alex M30-39 15/122 7/37 1:18:08
Enduro 17/227 1:18:11 2521 MARSHALL, Rebecca F50-59 2/104 1/19 1:18:08
Enduro 18/227 1:18:11 2491 KILLAM, Jonah M20-29 16/122 3/8 1:15:27
Enduro 19/227 1:18:28 2651 TAYLOR, Robert M40-49 17/122 6/43 1:17:16
Enduro 20/227 1:18:47 2628 TSCHAN, Reto M40-49 18/122 7/43 1:18:45
Enduro 21/227 1:19:16 2542 MERINO, Hugo M30-39 19/122 6/37 1:18:03
Enduro 22/227 1:20:32 2443 GHANEM, Abdurrahman M30-39 20/122 10/37 1:19:19
Enduro 23/227 1:20:57 2398 CLAASSEN, Mitchell M20-29 21/122 5/8 1:18:14
Enduro 24/227 1:20:57 2380 BELL, Luke M30-39 22/122 8/37 1:18:12
Enduro 25/227 1:21:04 2525 MARTINIG, Chase M30-39 23/122 11/37 1:19:53
Enduro 26/227 1:21:27 2468 HOOD, Suzanne F40-49 3/104 2/36 1:21:24
Enduro 27/227 1:21:32 2373 BANDRINGA, Tori F40-49 4/104 3/36 1:21:28
Enduro 28/227 1:22:05 2579 RADET, Emmanuel M40-49 24/122 8/43 1:19:22
Enduro 29/227 1:22:28 2352 ADAMICK, Elsa F40-49 5/104 1/36 1:21:15
Enduro 30/227 1:22:29 2590 RUNG, Kathy F40-49 6/104 4/36 1:22:28
Enduro 31/227 1:23:14 2450 GRILL, Sam M40-49 25/122 9/43 1:20:28
Enduro 32/227 1:23:54 2395 CARTMELL, Oliver M30-39 26/122 9/37 1:18:14
Enduro 33/227 1:24:22 2479 JOFFRE, Thierry M40-49 27/122 10/43 1:24:19
Enduro 34/227 1:25:20 2508 LONGPRE, David M60-69 28/122 1/10 1:22:35
Enduro 35/227 1:25:32 2641 WILLICK, Reg M60-69 29/122 2/10 1:24:19
Enduro 36/227 1:25:36 2517 MAKAREVSKI, Serguei M60-69 30/122 3/10 1:24:25
Enduro 37/227 1:25:36 2410 DE WET, David M40-49 31/122 11/43 1:24:22
Enduro 38/227 1:25:37 2511 LUNDT, Mauritz M30-39 32/122 15/37 1:24:22
Enduro 39/227 1:25:38 2629 VAN DER HOOP, Julie F30-39 7/104 5/28 1:24:24
Enduro 40/227 1:25:40 2435 FAULKNER, Thomas M30-39 33/122 16/37 1:24:29
Enduro 41/227 1:25:45 2486 KASTELEN, Alex M30-39 34/122 13/37 1:23:01
Enduro 42/227 1:25:59 2357 ALLAN, Alec M30-39 35/122 12/37 1:21:47
Enduro 43/227 1:26:07 2640 WILKIN, Louise F30-39 8/104 2/28 1:23:21
Enduro 44/227 1:26:33 2458 HARE, Kevin M40-49 36/122 13/43 1:25:22
Enduro 45/227 1:26:41 2472 HUMPHRIES, Jeff M50-59 37/122 2/21 1:25:27
Enduro 46/227 1:26:42 2413 DEMSEY, Shane M40-49 38/122 14/43 1:25:28
Enduro 47/227 1:27:40 2389 BRADLEY, Shannon F30-39 9/104 3/28 1:23:33
Enduro 48/227 1:27:52 2390 BRADLEY, Simon M30-39 39/122 14/37 1:23:45
Enduro 49/227 1:27:55 2434 FARAHBAKHCHIAN, Victoria F30-39 10/104 4/28 1:23:46
Enduro 50/227 1:28:15 2478 JIANG, Fred Ming M20-29 40/122 7/8 1:27:02
Enduro 51/227 1:28:18 2607 SMITH, Nadine F30-39 11/104 6/28 1:27:06
Enduro 52/227 1:28:19 2501 LARGE, Travis M20-29 41/122 6/8 1:25:33
Enduro 53/227 1:28:26 2576 PRAGER, Scott M50-59 42/122 3/21 1:25:41
Enduro 54/227 1:28:56 2537 MCILWAIN, Andrew M40-49 43/122 12/43 1:24:46
Enduro 55/227 1:28:57 2642 WILTSHIRE, Kirsten F20-29 12/104 2/16 1:26:15
Enduro 56/227 1:29:04 2627 TREMBLAY, Derek M40-49 44/122 15/43 1:26:19
Enduro 57/227 1:29:04 2507 LOEWEN, Christopher M40-49 45/122 18/43 1:29:01
Enduro 58/227 1:29:28 2429 EMBREE, Lisa F50-59 13/104 2/19 1:28:12
Enduro 59/227 1:30:06 2502 LAUZON, Harmony F20-29 14/104 1/16 1:24:23
Enduro 60/227 1:30:20 2593 SANG, Kathleen F50-59 15/104 3/19 1:29:04
Enduro 61/227 1:30:27 2633 VIELFAURE, Sofie F30-39 16/104 8/28 1:29:16
Enduro 62/227 1:30:42 2466 HINDS, Tim M50-59 46/122 4/21 1:27:58
Enduro 63/227 1:30:48 2639 WILKIN, Claire F30-39 17/104 7/28 1:28:02
Enduro 64/227 1:30:55 2495 KRAHN, Adam M30-39 47/122 19/37 1:28:11
Enduro 65/227 1:31:32 2581 RECHENMACHER, Jody F40-49 18/104 6/36 1:30:18
Enduro 66/227 1:31:39 2430 ERGOTIC, Kai M40-49 48/122 17/43 1:28:52
Enduro 67/227 1:31:50 2481 JONES, Sophie F20-29 19/104 3/16 1:29:05
Enduro 68/227 1:31:52 2367 AUBRON, Stefan M40-49 49/122 19/43 1:29:09
Enduro 69/227 1:32:07 2646 WOOLGAR, Tamara F50-59 20/104 4/19 1:32:05
Enduro 70/227 1:32:21 2632 VAUGHAN, Nick M30-39 50/122 17/37 1:26:42
Enduro 71/227 1:32:34 2500 LANG, Robert M60-69 51/122 4/10 1:29:47
Enduro 72/227 1:33:04 2551 MUNROE, Heather F40-49 21/104 5/36 1:28:53
Enduro 73/227 1:33:07 2626 TORHJELM, Nate M50-59 52/122 5/21 1:28:58
Enduro 74/227 1:33:13 2604 SHANKIE, Erin F30-39 22/104 9/28 1:30:30
Enduro 75/227 1:33:23 2477 JEROMSON, Stewart M30-39 53/122 18/37 1:27:40
Enduro 76/227 1:33:43 2465 HIGGINS, Ornagh F30-39 23/104 10/28 1:30:59
Enduro 77/227 1:33:52 2369 BALBACK, Dan M40-49 54/122 20/43 1:31:07
Enduro 78/227 1:33:54 2580 RAYNOR, Graham M30-39 55/122 21/37 1:31:11
Enduro 79/227 1:34:26 2518 MAKOPA, Jamie M30-39 56/122 20/37 1:28:42
Enduro 80/227 1:34:28 2374 BANNON, Darryl M40-49 57/122 21/43 1:31:41
Enduro 81/227 1:34:32 2407 CUNLIFFE, Shelby F20-29 24/104 5/16 1:30:23
Enduro 82/227 1:34:41 2597 SCHICK, Kevin M30-39 58/122 22/37 1:31:55
Enduro 83/227 1:34:45 2419 DIXON, Ross M40-49 59/122 16/43 1:27:30
Enduro 84/227 1:35:23 2475 JENINNGS, Melissa F30-39 25/104 11/28 1:31:15
Enduro 85/227 1:35:44 2482 JOYCEY, Megan F30-39 26/104 12/28 1:34:31
Enduro 86/227 1:35:59 2418 DEWAR, Charlotte F20-29 27/104 4/16 1:30:18
Enduro 87/227 1:36:26 2449 GREEN, Ben M40-49 60/122 22/43 1:33:40
Enduro 88/227 1:36:30 2541 MCVEY, John M60-69 61/122 5/10 1:35:15
Enduro 89/227 1:37:00 2515 MACKENZIE, Evan M30-39 62/122 25/37 1:32:50
Enduro 90/227 1:37:00 2456 HANSEN, Douglas M50-59 63/122 6/21 1:31:20
Enduro 91/227 1:37:01 2625 TISCHENDORF, Riaan M40-49 64/122 25/43 1:35:46
Enduro 92/227 1:37:03 2553 NG, Jessica F20-29 28/104 6/16 1:32:54
Enduro 93/227 1:37:03 2399 CLAASSEN, Nicole F20-29 29/104 7/16 1:32:55
Enduro 94/227 1:37:10 2648 YERXA, Deavah F50-59 30/104 5/19 1:34:26
Enduro 95/227 1:37:12 2476 JENNINGS, Nathan M40-49 65/122 23/43 1:34:26
Enduro 96/227 1:37:48 2647 YAN, Justin M30-39 66/122 23/37 1:32:09
Enduro 97/227 1:38:26 2492 KING, Tony M30-39 67/122 24/37 1:32:49
Enduro 98/227 1:38:28 2574 POWELL, Kelly F40-49 31/104 7/36 1:34:17
Enduro 99/227 1:38:45 2514 MACIVER, Mandy F50-59 32/104 6/19 1:34:33
Enduro 100/227 1:38:48 2520 MARSH, Tanya F50-59 33/104 7/19 1:34:38
Enduro 101/227 1:38:52 2549 MORRISON, Errin F40-49 34/104 8/36 1:34:41
Enduro 102/227 1:38:54 2471 HUDSON, James M40-49 68/122 24/43 1:34:43
Enduro 103/227 1:39:19 2489 KENYON, John M30-39 69/122 26/37 1:35:07
Enduro 104/227 1:39:43 2536 MCDOUGALL, Erin F30-39 35/104 13/28 1:35:35
Enduro 105/227 1:39:55 2524 MARTIN, Madison F20-29 36/104 9/16 1:38:44
Enduro 106/227 1:40:26 2570 PLEDGE, Stuart M70-99 70/122 1/1 1:36:15
Enduro 107/227 1:40:46 2586 ROINE, Jimmy M30-39 71/122 27/37 1:38:00
Enduro 108/227 1:40:51 2396 CHAN, Chris M50-59 72/122 7/21 1:35:11
Enduro 109/227 1:41:38 2437 FLETCHER, Lindsey F20-29 37/104 8/16 1:35:58
Enduro 110/227 1:41:43 2393 CAMPBELL, Michelle F50-59 38/104 8/19 1:37:30
Enduro 111/227 1:41:46 2483 KACARY, Hannah F30-39 39/104 14/28 1:39:01
Enduro 112/227 1:42:16 2406 CUNLIFFE, Bj M30-39 73/122 28/37 1:38:06
Enduro 113/227 1:42:40 2363 ARTHUR, Izzy F20-29 40/104 10/16 1:39:52
Enduro 114/227 1:43:02 2569 PINEDA, Lisa F30-39 41/104 17/28 1:40:15
Enduro 115/227 1:43:14 2368 BAIRD, Matthew M40-49 74/122 26/43 1:37:30
Enduro 116/227 1:43:14 2613 STEWART, Todd M50-59 75/122 8/21 1:39:04
Enduro 117/227 1:43:22 2532 MCCOY, Richard M40-49 76/122 27/43 1:37:40
Enduro 118/227 1:43:25 2383 BLAKEMAN, Joe M50-59 77/122 9/21 1:39:13
Enduro 119/227 1:43:27 2568 PINEDA, Cesar M30-39 78/122 29/37 1:40:39
Enduro 120/227 1:43:30 2411 DEBORNE, Elise F30-39 42/104 15/28 1:39:22
Enduro 121/227 1:43:45 2616 STURGESS, Suzanne F30-39 43/104 16/28 1:39:33
Enduro 122/227 1:43:50 2594 SANG, Liz F50-59 44/104 11/19 1:42:34
Enduro 123/227 1:44:08 2554 NICOL, Audry F50-59 45/104 9/19 1:41:20
Enduro 124/227 1:44:24 2360 ARNOLD, Finley M01-14 79/122 1/1 1:41:42
Enduro 125/227 1:44:24 2375 BARCLAY, Erin F40-49 46/104 10/36 1:41:42
Enduro 126/227 1:44:45 2493 KINSMAN, Benjamin M40-49 80/122 28/43 1:42:03
Enduro 127/227 1:44:48 2473 JAMES, Brendon M30-39 81/122 31/37 1:43:35
Enduro 128/227 1:44:49 2464 HETTINGA, Jurjen M40-49 82/122 31/43 1:43:34
Enduro 129/227 1:44:59 2415 DERBEZ, Eric M50-59 83/122 10/21 1:40:50
Enduro 130/227 1:45:36 2428 ELLIOT, Sahara F20-29 47/104 11/16 1:39:56
Enduro 131/227 1:45:42 2359 ANDERSON, Alex F40-49 48/104 9/36 1:40:04
Enduro 132/227 1:45:46 2602 SEGERS, Christopher M40-49 84/122 30/43 1:42:59
Enduro 133/227 1:45:51 2487 KEIL, Kallyn F30-39 49/104 19/28 1:41:43
Enduro 134/227 1:46:20 2412 DEMREN, Senih Sam M60-69 85/122 7/10 1:45:07
Enduro 135/227 1:46:30 2364 ARTHUR, Nicky F50-59 50/104 12/19 1:43:41
Enduro 136/227 1:46:32 2438 FORBES, Gord U-OPEN 1/1 1/1 1:40:52
Enduro 137/227 1:46:36 2635 WATSON, Geoff M40-49 86/122 32/43 1:43:52
Enduro 138/227 1:46:36 2636 WATSON, Nicole F40-49 51/104 12/36 1:43:52
Enduro 139/227 1:46:40 2510 LOVELY, Lee F60-69 52/104 1/3 1:42:26
Enduro 140/227 1:46:52 2578 PULLEYBLANK, Douglas M60-69 87/122 6/10 1:42:42
Enduro 141/227 1:46:52 2376 BARON, Bruno M40-49 88/122 29/43 1:42:42
Enduro 142/227 1:47:19 2548 MORRICE, Jess F30-39 53/104 18/28 1:41:38
Enduro 143/227 1:47:23 2512 LYNCH, Kelsey F30-39 54/104 20/28 1:43:16
Enduro 144/227 1:47:48 2555 NICOL, Dani F20-29 55/104 13/16 1:45:01
Enduro 145/227 1:47:54 2620 TAKEUCHI, Hisato M40-49 89/122 35/43 1:45:09
Enduro 146/227 1:47:55 2615 STRONGE, Vicki F40-49 56/104 16/36 1:47:52
Enduro 147/227 1:48:00 2563 PAPILLON, Isabelle F40-49 57/104 11/36 1:43:48
Enduro 148/227 1:48:00 2425 ELIAS, Debbie F30-39 58/104 21/28 1:43:46
Enduro 149/227 1:48:02 2426 ELIAS, Megan F30-39 59/104 22/28 1:43:47
Enduro 150/227 1:48:05 2416 DESCHENES, Samuel M30-39 90/122 30/37 1:42:24
Enduro 151/227 1:48:06 2358 ALLEN, Petra F50-59 60/104 10/19 1:42:27
Enduro 152/227 1:48:15 2439 FOULGER, Geoff M20-29 91/122 8/8 1:42:33
Enduro 153/227 1:48:46 2377 BASI, Cassandra F40-49 61/104 15/36 1:47:33
Enduro 154/227 1:48:56 2650 ZIMMERMAN, Sam M60-69 92/122 8/10 1:47:43
Enduro 155/227 1:49:16 2545 MILLS, Justin M40-49 93/122 34/43 1:45:03
Enduro 156/227 1:49:57 2388 BOUNARDJIAN, Arthur M40-49 94/122 33/43 1:44:15
Enduro 157/227 1:50:16 2480 JONES, Fiona F20-29 62/104 12/16 1:44:38
Enduro 158/227 1:50:26 2459 HARVEY, Kim F50-59 63/104 13/19 1:47:42
Enduro 159/227 1:50:34 2432 EVERS, Allison F20-29 64/104 14/16 1:46:24
Enduro 160/227 1:51:46 2673 SWART, Doneen F40-49 65/104 14/36 1:47:32
Enduro 161/227 1:51:57 2354 ALEXANDER, Sam M30-39 95/122 34/37 1:50:45
Enduro 162/227 1:51:59 2550 MUNKENBECK, Jo F30-39 66/104 25/28 1:50:46
Enduro 163/227 1:52:52 2530 MAYER, Samara F30-39 67/104 23/28 1:48:43
Enduro 164/227 1:53:22 2584 RICHARDSEN, Ross M30-39 96/122 32/37 1:46:07
Enduro 165/227 1:53:30 2533 MCCUAIG, Jennifer F40-49 68/104 18/36 1:49:17
Enduro 166/227 1:53:33 2564 PAYNE, Jason M50-59 97/122 11/21 1:46:22
Enduro 167/227 1:53:34 2356 ALL, Kristine F40-49 69/104 20/36 1:50:48
Enduro 168/227 1:53:37 2587 ROMERO, Rosa F40-49 70/104 13/36 1:46:23
Enduro 169/227 1:54:25 2423 DUCKWORTH, Keira F15-19 71/104 1/2 1:48:42
Enduro 170/227 1:54:25 2355 ALINDADA, Oquin F15-19 72/104 2/2 1:48:42
Enduro 171/227 1:54:29 2546 MONTGOMERY, Leah F50-59 73/104 14/19 1:50:16
Enduro 172/227 1:54:33 2630 VASQUEZ, Mario M50-59 98/122 12/21 1:47:21
Enduro 173/227 1:54:39 2631 VASQUEZ, Nicholas M15-19 99/122 1/1 1:47:26
Enduro 174/227 1:54:39 2424 EDWARDS, Steve M50-59 100/122 13/21 1:48:57
Enduro 175/227 1:55:06 2408 DARRAS, Jayana F40-49 74/104 19/36 1:49:26
Enduro 176/227 1:56:05 2485 KACZOR, Mirella F40-49 75/104 17/36 1:48:51
Enduro 177/227 1:56:18 2385 BLOM, Warner M50-59 101/122 15/21 1:52:10
Enduro 178/227 1:56:20 2540 MCNULTY, Relika F30-39 76/104 24/28 1:50:39
Enduro 179/227 1:56:25 2575 POWER, Leigh F40-49 77/104 21/36 1:52:13
Enduro 180/227 1:56:48 2610 SOLANKI, Amish M40-49 102/122 36/43 1:51:03
Enduro 181/227 1:56:53 2509 LOPEZ-FERRADA, Marcial M30-39 103/122 33/37 1:49:38
Enduro 182/227 1:57:21 2381 BENNETT, Matthew M30-39 104/122 35/37 1:51:38
Enduro 183/227 1:57:31 2611 SPANG, Jurgen M50-59 105/122 16/21 1:54:43
Enduro 184/227 1:57:38 2490 KHALILI, Morteza M50-59 106/122 14/21 1:51:57
Enduro 185/227 1:58:52 2365 ASHMAN, Dwayne M40-49 107/122 37/43 1:51:41
Enduro 186/227 1:58:53 2499 KWAN, David M60-69 108/122 9/10 1:51:42
Enduro 187/227 1:59:28 2427 ELLERY, Melanie F50-59 78/104 15/19 1:53:46
Enduro 188/227 1:59:46 2422 DUCKWORTH, Ardeen F40-49 79/104 23/36 1:54:03
Enduro 189/227 2:01:12 2585 RITCHIE, Alison F40-49 80/104 22/36 1:54:00
Enduro 190/227 2:01:19 2446 GLEESON, Anthony M40-49 109/122 38/43 1:55:37
Enduro 191/227 2:01:34 2448 GORDON-SMITH, David M40-49 110/122 39/43 1:57:23
Enduro 192/227 2:02:04 2572 POMERLEAU, Gisele F60-69 81/104 3/3 2:00:48
Enduro 193/227 2:02:45 2547 MOORE, Natasha F40-49 82/104 25/36 1:58:31
Enduro 194/227 2:03:00 2441 GARDINER, Vicki F60-69 83/104 2/3 1:57:19
Enduro 195/227 2:03:06 2370 BALFOUR, David M40-49 111/122 41/43 2:01:54
Enduro 196/227 2:03:15 2463 HERRINGER, Greg M50-59 112/122 18/21 2:00:32
Enduro 197/227 2:03:15 2592 SAMUELSON, Karen F40-49 84/104 30/36 2:00:31
Enduro 198/227 2:03:43 2372 BANDONG, Ramon M50-59 113/122 17/21 1:59:33
Enduro 199/227 2:04:20 2552 NAKADE, Shani F40-49 85/104 26/36 1:58:35
Enduro 200/227 2:04:30 2605 SHARPE, Nina F50-59 86/104 16/19 2:00:22
Enduro 201/227 2:04:31 2588 ROSENFELD, Jessica F50-59 87/104 17/19 2:00:22
Enduro 202/227 2:05:20 2571 POLANCO, Luis M50-59 114/122 19/21 2:01:06
Enduro 203/227 2:05:26 2621 TANNER, Teresa F40-49 88/104 28/36 1:59:44
Enduro 204/227 2:05:37 2387 BORTHWICK, Kassan F40-49 89/104 24/36 1:58:27
Enduro 205/227 2:05:55 2601 SEDGLEY, Racheal F40-49 90/104 27/36 1:58:42
Enduro 206/227 2:06:09 2384 BLASIAK, Claire F40-49 91/104 29/36 2:00:28
Enduro 207/227 2:06:34 2409 DE JAGER, Aleshia-Lene F30-39 92/104 26/28 2:02:23
Enduro 208/227 2:06:42 2645 WOO, Angie F40-49 93/104 31/36 2:01:02
Enduro 209/227 2:08:17 2606 SIOU, Jp M40-49 115/122 40/43 2:01:00
Enduro 210/227 2:08:30 2431 EVANS, Brenda Lee F40-49 94/104 32/36 2:01:15
Enduro 211/227 2:09:30 2534 MCCULLOUGH, Bill M60-69 116/122 10/10 2:03:50
Enduro 212/227 2:09:32 2600 SEARS, Nanette F40-49 95/104 34/36 2:05:19
Enduro 213/227 2:09:53 2675 LANE, Kayla F20-29 96/104 15/16 2:02:36
Enduro 214/227 2:10:00 2513 MACDONALD, Eliana F40-49 97/104 33/36 2:02:46
Enduro 215/227 2:11:47 2674 POLLARD, Randy M50-59 117/122 20/21 2:04:35
Enduro 216/227 2:15:36 2619 TAKENAKA, Jenna F20-29 98/104 16/16 2:15:34
Enduro 217/227 2:25:17 2539 MCMANUS, Meagan F30-39 99/104 27/28 2:18:00
Enduro 218/227 2:27:09 2417 DEVANADERA, Roberto M50-59 118/122 21/21 2:19:54
Enduro 219/227 2:28:52 2366 ASSUNCAO MIRANDA, Rodrigo M30-39 119/122 36/37 2:21:34
Enduro 220/227 2:28:52 2462 HEDELIN, Ingrid F30-39 100/104 28/28 2:21:39
Enduro 221/227 2:28:54 2455 HAN, David M40-49 120/122 42/43 2:21:40
Enduro 222/227 2:28:57 2559 OKADA, Saulo M30-39 121/122 37/37 2:21:39
Enduro 223/227 2:36:40 2362 ARON, Angela F50-59 101/104 18/19 2:29:26
Enduro 224/227 2:37:42 2531 MCCAULEY, Alyssa F40-49 102/104 35/36 2:30:27
Enduro 225/227 2:37:43 2591 RYCROFT, Madyline F50-59 103/104 19/19 2:30:27
Enduro 226/227 2:45:05 2566 PENA, Gabriel M40-49 122/122 43/43 2:37:48
Enduro 227/227 3:02:36 2497 KRISTENSEN, Annika F40-49 104/104 36/36 2:55:24