Startline

Dinosaur Valley Half Marathon

Drumheller, AB - September 11, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/121 1:18:11 157 JONKER, Chris M2029 1/55 1/14 1:18:10
Half 2/121 1:19:40 160 SCHMITT, Craig M4049 2/55 1/19 1:19:38
Half 3/121 1:28:52 105 PILGRIM, Wilson M3039 3/55 1/14 1:28:49
Half 4/121 1:32:58 149 BARBER, Lachlan M4049 4/55 2/19 1:32:57
Half 5/121 1:34:33 102 PENNER, Jonah M2029 5/55 2/14 1:34:30
Half 6/121 1:35:00 95 MORRISON, Cam M4049 6/55 3/19 1:34:50
Half 7/121 1:35:36 89 MCBRIDE, Ainslie F3039 1/66 1/31 1:35:29
Half 8/121 1:36:00 166 JAREMKO, Jacob M4049 7/55 4/19 1:35:43
Half 9/121 1:39:37 170 SCHMITT, Naomi F-U20 2/66 1/2 1:39:34
Half 10/121 1:40:04 104 PICKETT, Kristopher M4049 8/55 5/19 1:39:46
Half 11/121 1:41:10 117 SCOTT, Kenneth M2029 9/55 3/14 1:41:08
Half 12/121 1:42:12 165 WARD, Robert M2029 10/55 4/14 1:42:10
Half 13/121 1:43:01 57 HANDLEY, Jason M5059 11/55 1/4 1:42:57
Half 14/121 1:46:03 2 ANDERSON, Arne M3039 12/55 2/14 1:45:57
Half 15/121 1:47:07 37 ERNO, Devan M4049 13/55 6/19 1:47:03
Half 16/121 1:47:44 49 GILLAN, Nichole F2029 3/66 1/10 1:47:35
Half 17/121 1:49:22 51 GORDON, Anna F3039 4/66 2/31 1:49:19
Half 18/121 1:49:36 22 CLARK, Dan M6069 14/55 1/3 1:49:28
Half 19/121 1:50:19 106 QUAIFE, John M4049 15/55 7/19 1:50:16
Half 20/121 1:50:56 116 SCHNEE, Cindy F6069 5/66 1/3 1:50:54
Half 21/121 1:51:31 115 SCHLETZ, Eric M3039 16/55 3/14 1:51:28
Half 22/121 1:51:38 98 OCHOA, Ana F3039 6/66 3/31 1:51:32
Half 23/121 1:51:48 44 FLYNN, Bryan M3039 17/55 4/14 1:51:44
Half 24/121 1:51:55 75 LANSINK, Sanne F2029 7/66 2/10 1:51:52
Half 25/121 1:52:06 88 MASEKA, Dereck M6069 18/55 2/3 1:52:02
Half 26/121 1:52:58 164 UNGER, Shaun M4049 19/55 8/19 1:52:46
Half 27/121 1:53:18 107 QUAM, Jaelynn F2029 8/66 3/10 1:53:09
Half 28/121 1:53:26 97 NELSON, Lynn F3039 9/66 4/31 1:53:16
Half 29/121 1:55:04 152 DEVALERIOLA, Michael M3039 20/55 5/14 1:54:52
Half 30/121 1:55:36 4 ANDREW, Dustin M4049 21/55 9/19 1:55:24
Half 31/121 1:55:48 52 GRAMS, Brandon M2029 22/55 5/14 1:55:34
Half 32/121 1:56:07 3 ANDERSON, Robyn F3039 10/66 5/31 1:56:01
Half 33/121 1:56:07 161 SCHMITT, Naomi F-U20 11/66 2/2 1:55:57
Half 34/121 1:57:22 127 STARGER, Ken M7079 23/55 1/1 1:57:20
Half 35/121 1:58:05 21 CHISHOLM, Stephanie F3039 12/66 6/31 1:57:56
Half 36/121 1:58:30 41 FANCY, Lindsey F4049 13/66 1/15 1:58:26
Half 37/121 1:58:30 78 LETLEY, Kevyn M4049 24/55 10/19 1:58:24
Half 38/121 1:58:38 43 FLETTE, Nick M2029 25/55 6/14 1:58:30
Half 39/121 1:58:52 158 KEAN, Chad M2029 26/55 7/14 1:58:51
Half 40/121 1:58:55 162 SHIPPELT, Jennifer F3039 14/66 7/31 1:58:50
Half 41/121 1:59:37 142 WEST, Dianna F3039 15/66 8/31 1:59:29
Half 42/121 1:59:44 122 SHELDRAKE, Rod M4049 27/55 11/19 1:59:31
Half 43/121 2:00:01 113 SAN, Vong Norak M5059 28/55 2/4 1:59:52
Half 44/121 2:00:15 108 RAM, Veronique F4049 16/66 2/15 2:00:10
Half 45/121 2:00:15 131 THACKER, Kassie F2029 17/66 4/10 2:00:12
Half 46/121 2:00:27 111 ROBBINS, Nicole F3039 18/66 9/31 2:00:17
Half 47/121 2:00:38 155 GEMBY, Tyson M2029 29/55 8/14 2:00:17
Half 48/121 2:01:58 141 WEST, Curtis M3039 30/55 6/14 2:01:49
Half 49/121 2:02:04 12 BOCKUS, Pamela F3039 19/66 10/31 2:02:00
Half 50/121 2:02:18 62 HOLDSWORTH, Chris M4049 31/55 12/19 2:02:08
Half 51/121 2:02:27 134 TRAN, Ha F4049 20/66 3/15 2:02:21
Half 52/121 2:04:10 48 GILLAN, Laura F2029 21/66 5/10 2:04:01
Half 53/121 2:04:22 120 SHEETS, Sarah F3039 22/66 11/31 2:04:20
Half 54/121 2:04:50 70 KONSCHUK, Ford M2029 32/55 9/14 2:04:43
Half 55/121 2:04:55 129 STREGGER, Christina F2029 23/66 6/10 2:04:52
Half 56/121 2:07:15 40 FAGNAN, Ashley F3039 24/66 12/31 2:07:09
Half 57/121 2:07:19 19 CHALLINOR, Ryan M2029 33/55 10/14 2:07:12
Half 58/121 2:10:30 103 PERSON, Geoffrey M4049 34/55 13/19 2:10:21
Half 59/121 2:10:30 47 GARTON, Jeremy M4049 35/55 14/19 2:10:22
Half 60/121 2:10:38 24 COCKERILL, Brittany F3039 25/66 13/31 2:10:29
Half 61/121 2:10:59 119 SEREDA, Kyler M3039 36/55 7/14 2:10:48
Half 62/121 2:11:11 81 LOCKERT, Kevin M4049 37/55 15/19 2:10:59
Half 63/121 2:12:33 68 KENNY, Rod M5059 38/55 3/4 2:12:18
Half 64/121 2:13:59 25 COMSTOCK, Jordan M2029 39/55 11/14 2:13:55
Half 65/121 2:14:18 150 CHAPLIN, Clinton M4049 40/55 16/19 2:14:14
Half 66/121 2:15:09 33 DUPRAS, Nicole F3039 26/66 14/31 2:14:55
Half 67/121 2:15:11 124 SHUTKO, Ryan M4049 41/55 17/19 2:15:03
Half 68/121 2:15:33 90 MCDONALD, Sarah F3039 27/66 15/31 2:15:25
Half 69/121 2:15:34 114 SCAHILL, Marie-Claude F3039 28/66 16/31 2:15:27
Half 70/121 2:16:18 27 CORAY, Vanessa F4049 29/66 4/15 2:16:08
Half 71/121 2:16:29 45 FROOM, Kyle M2029 42/55 12/14 2:16:28
Half 72/121 2:16:39 85 MACMILLAN, Linda F6069 30/66 2/3 2:16:32
Half 73/121 2:18:01 32 DRIEDGER, G. Emmi F4049 31/66 5/15 2:17:49
Half 74/121 2:18:02 91 MCGIVERN, Len M6069 43/55 3/3 2:17:49
Half 75/121 2:18:17 168 BEAULIEU, Glen M2029 44/55 13/14 2:18:15
Half 76/121 2:18:29 110 ROA, Laura F2029 32/66 7/10 2:18:25
Half 77/121 2:18:29 99 OCHOA, Daisy F3039 33/66 17/31 2:18:24
Half 78/121 2:19:09 112 ROTH, Erica F3039 34/66 18/31 2:18:56
Half 79/121 2:20:23 58 HAYWOOD, Kate F4049 35/66 6/15 2:20:14
Half 80/121 2:20:24 55 GUNPUTRAO, Dev M4049 45/55 18/19 2:20:14
Half 81/121 2:21:23 7 BARBER, Claire F4049 36/66 7/15 2:21:18
Half 82/121 2:21:27 145 WIRTH, Corey F4049 37/66 8/15 2:21:19
Half 83/121 2:21:49 126 SMITH, Susan F5059 38/66 1/4 2:21:34
Half 84/121 2:22:09 36 EIDE, Jennifer F3039 39/66 19/31 2:21:59
Half 85/121 2:23:47 154 GAMBLE, Michelle F3039 40/66 20/31 2:23:43
Half 86/121 2:24:58 69 KIM, Alice F3039 41/66 21/31 2:24:53
Half 87/121 2:24:59 14 BRUCE, Kevin M5059 46/55 4/4 2:24:48
Half 88/121 2:25:02 6 BAKER, Drae F4049 42/66 9/15 2:24:49
Half 89/121 2:25:02 64 HUNGLE, Garett M3039 47/55 8/14 2:24:14
Half 90/121 2:25:17 139 WEIS, Terrance M3039 48/55 9/14 2:25:04
Half 91/121 2:25:18 10 BLAIR, Crystal F5059 43/66 2/4 2:25:11
Half 92/121 2:26:30 23 CLEMENS, Lisa F3039 44/66 22/31 2:26:19
Half 93/121 2:26:42 76 LATVALA, Chelsea F4049 45/66 10/15 2:26:31
Half 94/121 2:28:01 100 PARSONS, John M4049 49/55 19/19 2:27:55
Half 95/121 2:29:25 42 FANDRICK, Danielle F2029 46/66 8/10 2:29:19
Half 96/121 2:29:26 26 CONTENTI, Curtis M2029 50/55 14/14 2:29:20
Half 97/121 2:30:17 54 GRAVES, Jeremy M3039 51/55 10/14 2:30:09
Half 98/121 2:30:23 80 LIPKA, Lisa F4049 47/66 11/15 2:30:11
Half 99/121 2:30:42 72 KRESS, Jerrica F2029 48/66 9/10 2:30:37
Half 100/121 2:31:16 82 LOCKERT, Kim F4049 49/66 12/15 2:31:04
Half 101/121 2:31:22 135 TRAN, Lien F3039 50/66 23/31 2:31:16
Half 102/121 2:32:21 138 VANDERWERELD, Anira F3039 51/66 24/31 2:32:15
Half 103/121 2:33:04 171 TARHJELM, Jonathan M3039 52/55 11/14 2:33:03
Half 104/121 2:34:08 169 DEJONG, Dylan M3039 53/55 12/14 2:34:06
Half 105/121 2:36:47 11 BLISKA, Joseph M3039 54/55 13/14 2:36:39
Half 106/121 2:40:26 5 AZIZ, Heather F3039 52/66 25/31 2:40:18
Half 107/121 2:41:07 63 HONECKER, Teri F3039 53/66 26/31 2:40:52
Half 108/121 2:42:02 66 JAREMKO, Sara F3039 54/66 27/31 2:41:46
Half 109/121 2:42:39 50 GLOVER, Carrie F4049 55/66 13/15 2:42:34
Half 110/121 2:43:04 15 CADSKY, Phaedra F3039 56/66 28/31 2:42:54
Half 111/121 2:45:55 77 LAUGHLIN, Wendy F7079 57/66 1/1 2:45:47
Half 112/121 2:51:33 144 WIGGINS, Susan F6069 58/66 3/3 2:51:27
Half 113/121 2:51:46 84 LUZIO, Rachel F4049 59/66 14/15 2:51:38
Half 114/121 2:51:47 143 WESTLUND, Lori F5059 60/66 3/4 2:51:38
Half 115/121 2:56:05 67 KAMBA, Mwende F3039 61/66 29/31 2:55:57
Half 116/121 2:56:05 151 DAHL, Corey F2029 62/66 10/10 2:55:59
Half 117/121 2:56:30 101 PEGG, Jenna F3039 63/66 30/31 2:56:23
Half 118/121 2:58:48 35 EDWARDS, Claire J F5059 64/66 4/4 2:58:40
Half 119/121 3:00:26 159 OLANDESCA, Alisha F3039 65/66 31/31 3:00:13
Half 120/121 3:05:53 79 LINDSELL, Logan M3039 55/55 14/14 3:05:48
Half 121/121 3:12:05 118 SEILLER, Patti F4049 66/66 15/15 3:11:52