Startline

Cowichan Crusher

Cowichan, BC - May 29, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
100K 1/73 3:06:46 423 MANKTELOW, Scott M-IND 1/60 1/53 3:06:54
100K 2/73 3:07:24 424 MATTHEWS, Michael M-IND 2/60 2/53 3:07:33
100K 3/73 3:07:40 385 DANIELS, Colin M-IND 3/60 3/53 3:07:47
100K 4/73 3:07:41 408 HODGE, Brendan M-IND 4/60 4/53 3:07:39
100K 5/73 3:07:42 432 MILNE, Keith M-IND 5/60 5/53 3:07:47
100K 6/73 3:10:06 378 BROWN, Suzie F-IND 1/13 1/9 3:10:16
100K 7/73 3:10:21 377 BOWMAN, Alex M-IND 6/60 6/53 3:10:19
100K 8/73 3:10:22 371 ANDERSON, Brian M-IND 7/60 7/53 3:10:27
100K 9/73 3:10:23 470 TUNNICLIFFE, Matthew M-TEAMOF4 8/60 1/2 3:10:26
100K 10/73 3:10:24 444 SCHMIT, Dan M-IND 9/60 8/53 3:10:32
100K 11/73 3:11:51 434 MONRO, Ander M-IND 10/60 9/53 3:11:55
100K 12/73 3:13:32 435 MUNSON, Timothy M-IND 11/60 10/53 3:13:38
100K 13/73 3:13:58 431 MERRICK, Douglas M-IND 12/60 11/53 3:14:02
100K 14/73 3:18:50 392 FERGUSON-MARTIN, Chris M-IND 13/60 12/53 3:18:49
100K 15/73 3:19:39 451 VANDER VEEN, Kai M-IND 14/60 13/53 3:19:45
100K 16/73 3:22:37 415 KAM, Christopher M-IND 15/60 14/53 3:22:25
100K 17/73 3:22:42 413 JACKSON, William M-IND 16/60 15/53 3:22:49
100K 18/73 3:22:43 393 FILMER, Caileigh F-IND 2/13 2/9 3:22:51
100K 19/73 3:24:11 460 BERKE, Aaron M-TEAMOF2 17/60 1/5 3:24:11
100K 20/73 3:28:06 446 THOMPSON, Paul M-IND 18/60 16/53 3:28:07
100K 21/73 3:29:58 399 GROSSNICKLE, Matthew M-IND 19/60 17/53 3:30:02
100K 22/73 3:30:01 421 LUKSAY, Wade M-IND 20/60 18/53 3:30:08
100K 23/73 3:30:12 441 RAMIREZ, Ramon M-IND 21/60 19/53 3:30:17
100K 24/73 3:33:14 442 SAMBOLEC, Richard M-IND 22/60 20/53 3:33:15
100K 25/73 3:33:33 370 ABBOTT, Ian M-IND 23/60 21/53 3:33:42
100K 26/73 3:35:12 394 FISCHER, Curtis M-IND 24/60 22/53 3:35:11
100K 27/73 3:35:35 473 MCLINTOCK, Dave M-IND 25/60 23/53 3:35:43
100K 28/73 3:36:32 453 VETH, Manuel M-IND 26/60 24/53 3:36:25
100K 29/73 3:37:11 464 HENDERSON, Harry M-TEAMOF2 27/60 2/5 3:37:05
100K 30/73 3:38:23 463 GRIGGS, Julian M-TEAMOF2 28/60 3/5 3:38:19
100K 31/73 3:38:38 406 HILL, Rick M-IND 29/60 25/53 3:38:39
100K 32/73 3:41:05 418 LEBLANC, Julie F-IND 3/13 3/9 3:41:09
100K 33/73 3:44:09 389 ESPINOZA, Jackie F-IND 4/13 4/9 3:44:13
100K 34/73 3:44:22 386 DENNY, Kevin M-IND 30/60 26/53 3:44:24
100K 35/73 3:47:48 457 WYLIE, Andrew M-IND 31/60 27/53 3:47:45
100K 36/73 3:49:03 458 YANEZ, Santiago M-IND 32/60 28/53 3:48:50
100K 37/73 3:49:05 383 CROWTHER, Murray M-IND 33/60 29/53 3:49:12
100K 38/73 3:50:22 462 DENNIS, Daniel M-TEAMOF2 34/60 4/5 3:50:18
100K 39/73 3:51:36 459 ANDOLONG, Alexa F-TEAMOF2 5/13 1/2 3:51:31
100K 40/73 3:51:38 384 DALSANTO, Mark M-IND 35/60 30/53 3:51:31
100K 41/73 3:53:20 373 BELLAVIE, Ty M-IND 36/60 31/53 3:53:21
100K 42/73 3:55:51 471 MCLACHLAN, Lara F-IND 6/13 5/9 3:55:58
100K 43/73 3:58:56 428 MCKAY, Andrew M-IND 37/60 32/53 3:58:55
100K 44/73 3:59:54 404 HEAD, Brad M-IND 38/60 33/53 3:59:56
100K 45/73 4:03:32 433 MINKA, Tomas M-IND 39/60 34/53 4:03:28
100K 46/73 4:09:18 416 LAI, Peter M-IND 40/60 35/53 4:09:17
100K 47/73 4:10:56 405 HEIDORN, Derek M-IND 41/60 36/53 4:10:58
100K 48/73 4:10:57 396 FUJIMAKI, Naoko F-IND 7/13 6/9 4:11:00
100K 49/73 4:14:01 390 ESPINOZA LOZANO, Armando M-IND 42/60 37/53 4:14:06
100K 50/73 4:16:04 407 HOAG, Shane M-IND 43/60 38/53 4:16:05
100K 51/73 4:16:41 409 HOFFMAN, Matthew M-IND 44/60 39/53 4:16:31
100K 52/73 4:17:34 449 TOURANGEAU, Brennan M-IND 45/60 40/53 4:17:34
100K 53/73 4:20:43 468 LIVINGSTONE, Aaron M-TEAMOF4 46/60 2/2 4:20:30
100K 54/73 4:27:17 395 FRISCH, Francois M-IND 47/60 41/53 4:27:26
100K 55/73 4:39:11 400 HAMMKND, Kendall M-IND 48/60 42/53 4:39:06
100K 56/73 4:39:42 398 GROPP, Heidi F-IND 8/13 7/9 4:39:37
100K 57/73 4:39:58 472 HAEGERT, Rachael F-IND 9/13 8/9 4:39:59
100K 58/73 4:41:48 411 HOWLETT-COONEY, Tracy F-IND 10/13 9/9 4:41:45
100K 59/73 4:41:49 452 VARGA, Daniel M-IND 49/60 43/53 4:41:41
100K 60/73 4:42:10 375 BICKLE, Arne M-IND 50/60 44/53 4:42:08
100K 61/73 4:45:23 448 TODD, Dave M-IND 51/60 45/53 4:45:20
100K 62/73 4:50:42 440 POULIN, Fabian M-IND 52/60 46/53 4:50:35
100K 63/73 4:55:32 455 WEINHAUPL, Chris M-IND 53/60 47/53 4:55:20
100K 64/73 4:58:05 454 VIDRICAIRE, Raymond M-IND 54/60 48/53 4:58:04
100K 65/73 5:00:39 438 PASION, Robert M-IND 55/60 49/53 4:58:56
100K 66/73 5:00:44 417 LARIGAKIS, Steve M-IND 56/60 50/53 4:57:38
100K 67/73 5:00:49 372 BACKIEL, Robert M-IND 57/60 51/53 4:58:58
100K 68/73 5:00:52 414 JOHNSON, Luke M-IND 58/60 52/53 5:00:42
100K 69/73 5:06:24 465 LANGENHAUN, Robert M-TEAMOF2 59/60 5/5 5:06:14
100K 70/73 5:06:24 466 STARA, Hana F-TEAMOF2 11/13 2/2 5:06:15
100K 71/73 5:19:24 469 LIVINGSTONE, Nora F-TEAMOF4 12/13 1/2 5:19:16
100K 72/73 5:19:25 467 HUFFMAN, Harmony F-TEAMOF4 13/13 2/2 5:19:15
100K 73/73 5:38:33 410 HOSKING, Martin M-IND 60/60 53/53 5:27:51