Startline

Cowichan Autumn Classic

Duncan, BC - October 23, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
5K 1/132 0:18:51 397 SHAW, Ty Victoria, BC M3039 1/38 1/11 0:18:50
5K 2/132 0:19:05 217 BRADLEY, Nicholas Victoria, BC M4049 2/38 1/6 0:19:05
5K 3/132 0:20:05 356 SCOVILLE, Trevor Victoria, BC M5059 3/38 1/3 0:20:04
5K 4/132 0:20:14 284 MCGIFFIN, Ian Victoria, BC M3039 4/38 2/11 0:20:11
5K 5/132 0:20:42 308 POLUS, Amanda Victoria, BC F2029 1/92 1/14 0:20:40
5K 6/132 0:20:55 385 WILLERS, Gabriel Errington, BC M-U20 5/38 1/9 0:20:54
5K 7/132 0:22:32 353 RUSSELL, Sara Saanichton, BC F3039 2/92 1/29 0:22:29
5K 8/132 0:22:36 316 RAMSTEAD, Liam Duncan, BC M-U20 6/38 2/9 0:22:35
5K 9/132 0:22:51 295 NICHOLLS, Phil Victoria, BC M6069 7/38 1/5 0:22:50
5K 10/132 0:23:23 255 GRIMSHAW, Grant Saanichton, BC M4049 8/38 2/6 0:23:21
5K 11/132 0:23:38 317 RAMSTEAD, Zachary Duncan, BC M-U20 9/38 3/9 0:23:35
5K 12/132 0:23:39 315 RAMSTEAD, Jill Duncan, BC F4049 3/92 1/10 0:23:37
5K 13/132 0:23:40 306 PICKARD, Doug Parksville, BC M5059 10/38 2/3 0:23:39
5K 14/132 0:24:33 384 WELYCHKO, Tyler Victoria, BC M2029 11/38 1/3 0:24:30
5K 15/132 0:25:39 390 TILLIE, Johnathan Duncan, BC M4049 12/38 3/6 0:25:33
5K 16/132 0:26:02 370 SZIGETY, Jonas Nanaimo, BC M4049 13/38 4/6 0:26:00
5K 17/132 0:26:20 276 LOPETER, Michele Victoria, BC F3039 4/92 2/29 0:26:17
5K 18/132 0:26:24 223 BUGOY, Kingston Nanaimo, BC M-U20 14/38 4/9 0:26:21
5K 19/132 0:26:32 289 MORRISON, Matthew Nanaimo, BC M-U20 15/38 5/9 0:26:28
5K 20/132 0:26:40 244 EKELUND, Piers Port Coquitlam, BC M2029 16/38 2/3 0:26:37
5K 21/132 0:26:50 288 MORRISON, Elizabeth Nanaimo, BC F4049 5/92 2/10 9:56:47
5K 22/132 0:27:41 259 HUGHES, Tyler Duncan, BC M4049 17/38 5/6 0:27:16
5K 23/132 0:27:58 290 MURPHY, Barbara Duncan, BC F5059 6/92 1/17 0:27:42
5K 24/132 0:28:02 261 KAWAHARA, Stephanie Nanaimo, BC F3039 7/92 3/29 0:27:57
5K 25/132 0:28:11 232 DALE, Janele Shawnigan Lake, BC F3039 8/92 4/29 0:28:01
5K 26/132 0:28:29 233 DALE, Peter Shawnigan Lake, BC M3039 18/38 3/11 0:28:19
5K 27/132 0:28:30 237 DINN, Jeff Nanaimo, BC M3039 19/38 4/11 0:28:22
5K 28/132 0:28:42 209 BARRETT, Kailynn Nanaimo, BC F3039 9/92 5/29 0:28:38
5K 29/132 0:29:00 286 MCIVOR, Grady Nanaimo, BC M-U20 20/38 6/9 0:28:59
5K 30/132 0:29:48 213 BLACKMORE, Cindy Comox, BC F6069 10/92 1/17 0:29:46
5K 31/132 0:30:03 283 MCGARVEY, Jordan Duncan, BC M3039 21/38 5/11 0:29:50
5K 32/132 0:30:53 301 O'BRIEN, Elizabeth Nanaimo, BC F5059 11/92 2/17 0:30:47
5K 33/132 0:30:59 282 MCGARVEY, Brooke Duncan, BC F3039 12/92 6/29 0:30:46
5K 34/132 0:31:26 219 BRADY, Kane Lantzville, BC M-U20 22/38 7/9 0:31:20
5K 35/132 0:31:30 309 POPE, David Shawnigan Lake, BC M7079 23/38 1/1 0:31:08
5K 36/132 0:31:41 357 HARLOW, Richard Nanaimo, BC M3039 24/38 6/11 0:31:27
5K 37/132 0:31:43 363 SPENCER, Claire Duncan, BC F5059 13/92 3/17 0:31:34
5K 38/132 0:31:45 243 EKELUND, Anneka Abbotsford, BC F2029 14/92 2/14 0:31:41
5K 39/132 0:31:46 262 KEE, Tony Abbotsford, BC M2029 25/38 3/3 0:31:41
5K 40/132 0:31:47 234 DALY, Yvonne Qualicum Beach, BC F6069 15/92 2/17 0:31:24
5K 41/132 0:31:47 220 BRENTON, Chelsea Duncan, BC F3039 16/92 7/29 0:31:35
5K 42/132 0:31:49 218 BRADY, Elyse Lantzville, BC F3039 17/92 8/29 0:31:42
5K 43/132 0:31:51 299 NOTLEY, Matt Duncan, BC M3039 26/38 7/11 0:31:33
5K 44/132 0:31:51 393 KALKE, Kayden M-U20 27/38 8/9 0:31:34
5K 45/132 0:31:52 355 SARICH, Carmen Nanaimo, BC F2029 18/92 3/14 0:31:39
5K 46/132 0:31:58 298 NOTLEY, Edith Nanaimo, BC F6069 19/92 3/17 0:31:39
5K 47/132 0:32:01 386 WILLIAMSON, Laurie Ann Quathiaski Cove, BC F6069 20/92 4/17 0:31:38
5K 48/132 0:32:05 361 SMITH, Samantha Qualicum Beach, BC F3039 21/92 9/29 0:31:53
5K 49/132 0:32:09 216 BOLDT, Marianne Crofton, BC F3039 22/92 10/29 0:32:06
5K 50/132 0:32:26 360 SMITH, Benjamin North Vancouver, BC M3039 28/38 8/11 0:32:15
5K 51/132 0:32:28 376 UYS, Cloete Cobble Hill, BC M6069 29/38 2/5 0:32:07
5K 52/132 0:32:38 201 ADAIR, Teresa Langford, BC F-U20 23/92 1/4 0:32:17
5K 53/132 0:32:43 313 RABER, Vanessa Victoria, BC F3039 24/92 11/29 0:32:24
5K 54/132 0:32:43 379 WAKEMAN, Alissa Victoria, BC F3039 25/92 12/29 0:32:24
5K 55/132 0:32:50 279 LYNGARD, Danna Duncan, BC F6069 26/92 5/17 0:32:40
5K 56/132 0:32:52 303 OLSSON, Tammy Shawnigan Lake, BC F4049 27/92 3/10 0:32:40
5K 57/132 0:32:56 305 PEPPER, Olivia Victoria, BC F2029 28/92 4/14 0:32:33
5K 58/132 0:33:03 267 KUNKEL, Emma Duncan, BC F2029 29/92 5/14 10:03:01
5K 59/132 0:33:04 377 VAINO, Gabriel Duncan, BC M-U20 30/38 9/9 0:32:35
5K 60/132 0:33:06 380 WAKEMAN, Jenelle Duncan, BC F3039 30/92 13/29 0:32:46
5K 61/132 0:33:06 240 DOWSETT, Stephanie Duncan, BC F3039 31/92 14/29 0:32:46
5K 62/132 0:33:07 224 BUNTON, Eila Victoria, BC F2029 32/92 6/14 0:32:47
5K 63/132 0:33:09 248 FAWKES, Kaitlynn Duncan, BC F2029 33/92 7/14 0:33:06
5K 64/132 0:33:23 268 KURZ, Katerina Duncan, BC F2029 34/92 8/14 0:33:05
5K 65/132 0:33:37 281 MCDONALD, Jane Victoria, BC U9999 1/1 1/1 0:33:34
5K 66/132 0:33:53 272 LESSTRANGE, Tanya Nanaimo, BC F5059 35/92 4/17 0:33:27
5K 67/132 0:33:54 312 PRONICK, Rob Nanaimo, BC M5059 31/38 3/3 0:33:27
5K 68/132 0:34:04 221 BROADHURST, Brianne Ladysmith, BC F2029 36/92 9/14 0:34:00
5K 69/132 0:34:45 396 SHARPE, Barb F6069 37/92 6/17 0:34:31
5K 70/132 0:34:49 389 PAGE, Beth Chemainus, BC F5059 38/92 5/17 0:34:38
5K 71/132 0:35:12 394 CURRY, Laurelle F3039 39/92 15/29 0:34:59
5K 72/132 0:35:18 314 RAMJATTAN, David Victoria, BC M3039 32/38 9/11 0:35:09
5K 73/132 0:35:19 374 THOROGOOD, Gaylene Duncan, BC F5059 40/92 6/17 0:34:55
5K 74/132 0:35:40 270 LEE, Joldine North Vancouver, BC F6069 41/92 7/17 0:35:25
5K 75/132 0:35:43 235 DAVIS, Carol Pender Island, BC F6069 42/92 8/17 0:35:20
5K 76/132 0:36:19 373 THIBADEAU, Nicole Victoria, BC F3039 43/92 16/29 0:35:49
5K 77/132 0:36:19 372 THIBADEAU, Breanne Victoria, BC F2029 44/92 10/14 0:35:50
5K 78/132 0:36:30 395 SHIPLEY, Janey F5059 45/92 7/17 0:36:18
5K 79/132 0:36:43 239 DIXON, Emily Duncan, BC F3039 46/92 17/29 0:36:24
5K 80/132 0:36:43 300 NOTLEY, Ross Nanaimo, BC M6069 33/38 3/5 0:36:25
5K 81/132 0:36:44 263 KEMPF, Stacey Parksville, BC F5059 47/92 8/17 0:36:32
5K 82/132 0:36:44 251 FISK, Sara Parksville, BC F3039 48/92 18/29 0:36:33
5K 83/132 0:36:54 227 CHAN, Steve Nanaimo, BC M4049 34/38 6/6 0:36:26
5K 84/132 0:36:55 226 CHAN, Rachael Nanaimo, BC F4049 49/92 4/10 0:36:26
5K 85/132 0:37:09 206 ANDERSON, Liz Duncan, BC F4049 50/92 5/10 0:36:36
5K 86/132 0:37:09 229 COULTER, Christy Duncan, BC F4049 51/92 6/10 0:36:35
5K 87/132 0:37:40 381 WARREN, Vinitia Victoria, BC F3039 52/92 19/29 0:37:20
5K 88/132 0:37:45 392 JONES, Rachel F2029 53/92 11/14 0:37:31
5K 89/132 0:37:45 391 JONES, Anthony M6069 35/38 4/5 0:37:31
5K 90/132 0:37:55 302 O'BRIEN-BELL, Catharine Mill Bay, BC F6069 54/92 9/17 0:37:27
5K 91/132 0:37:55 354 SANDERS, Sue Parksville, BC F5059 55/92 9/17 0:37:28
5K 92/132 0:38:33 265 SPENCER, Warren Duncan, BC M3039 36/38 10/11 0:38:23
5K 93/132 0:38:33 264 SPENCER, Katelyn Victoria, BC F2029 56/92 12/14 0:38:24
5K 94/132 0:38:37 245 ELLIOTT, Farrell Ladysmith, BC N9999 1/1 1/1 0:38:36
5K 95/132 0:38:39 310 POTTER, Emma Nanaimo, BC F-U20 57/92 2/4 0:38:27
5K 96/132 0:38:39 311 POTTER, Shauna Nanaimo, BC F4049 58/92 7/10 0:38:28
5K 97/132 0:38:45 252 FORTIN, Anne Lantzville, BC F3039 59/92 20/29 0:38:24
5K 98/132 0:38:47 230 DAGOSTINI, Sylvana Ladysmith, BC F5059 60/92 10/17 0:38:22
5K 99/132 0:38:54 369 SZARKA, Alysha Nanaimo, BC F3039 61/92 21/29 0:38:31
5K 100/132 0:40:45 367 STONE, Cathy Duncan, BC F6069 62/92 10/17 0:40:30
5K 101/132 0:40:48 375 TODESCO, Adrianna Duncan, BC F2029 63/92 13/14 0:40:26
5K 102/132 0:41:07 202 AGUSTO, Marie Nanaimo, BC F6069 64/92 11/17 0:41:03
5K 103/132 0:41:08 294 NELSON, Brenda Lake Cowichan, BC F3039 65/92 22/29 0:40:58
5K 104/132 0:41:15 274 LINTOTT, Christal Victoria, BC F6069 66/92 12/17 0:40:51
5K 105/132 0:41:26 241 EASSON, Mary Crofton, BC F3039 67/92 23/29 0:41:02
5K 106/132 0:41:29 260 IRELAND, Jody Kamloops, BC F3039 68/92 24/29 0:41:09
5K 107/132 0:41:30 254 GRAHAM, Carly Duncan, BC F3039 69/92 25/29 0:41:09
5K 108/132 0:41:34 215 BLOOMFIELD, Michala Nanaimo, BC F3039 70/92 26/29 0:41:08
5K 109/132 0:41:53 212 BIMB, Beth Victoria, BC F3039 71/92 27/29 0:41:22
5K 110/132 0:42:18 238 DIPIERO, Jennifer Lake Cowichan, BC F5059 72/92 11/17 0:42:08
5K 111/132 0:42:52 211 BATTYE, Noni Duncan, BC F4049 73/92 8/10 0:42:20
5K 112/132 0:42:53 296 NOLAN, Deborah Courtenay, BC F6069 74/92 13/17 0:42:36
5K 113/132 0:42:53 207 AUGER, Heidi Duncan, BC F-U20 75/92 3/4 0:42:32
5K 114/132 0:43:10 210 BASLEE, Emilie-Anne Duncan, BC F3039 76/92 28/29 0:42:50
5K 115/132 0:43:35 358 SIMS, Parice Parksville, BC F4049 77/92 9/10 0:43:16
5K 116/132 0:44:14 203 ALLEN, Diane Duncan, BC F5059 78/92 12/17 0:43:51
5K 117/132 0:44:27 382 WEDGE, Andrew Duncan, BC M3039 37/38 11/11 0:44:01
5K 118/132 0:44:28 383 WEDGE, Donna Duncan, BC F3039 79/92 29/29 0:44:01
5K 119/132 0:44:46 278 LUNN, Maria Crofton, BC F-U20 80/92 4/4 0:44:43
5K 120/132 0:45:13 285 MCGREGOR, Susan Victoria, BC F6069 81/92 14/17 0:44:41
5K 121/132 0:45:31 291 MUTZ, Mark Nanaimo, BC M6069 38/38 5/5 0:45:22
5K 122/132 0:46:48 222 BUCZEK-PHUA, Netta Nanoose Bay, BC F5059 82/92 13/17 0:46:42
5K 123/132 0:46:56 398 KLUGHAMMER, Bronwyn F2029 83/92 14/14 0:46:28
5K 124/132 0:46:57 271 LEECH, Corinne Victoria, BC F5059 84/92 14/17 0:46:40
5K 125/132 0:47:49 208 BAILEY, Anne Qualicum Beach, BC F6069 85/92 15/17 0:47:20
5K 126/132 0:49:56 359 SLOAT, Kristine Langford, BC F4049 86/92 10/10 0:49:24
5K 127/132 0:49:58 249 FERRIE, Heather Victoria, BC F7079 87/92 1/1 0:49:27
5K 128/132 0:50:13 231 DAITL, Kathryn Victoria, BC F5059 88/92 15/17 0:49:57
5K 129/132 0:50:13 387 WRIGHT, Deana Victoria, BC F5059 89/92 16/17 0:49:56
5K 130/132 0:52:55 292 MUTZ, Susan Nanaimo, BC F6069 90/92 16/17 0:52:47
5K 131/132 0:52:55 242 EISLER, Valerie Nanaimo, BC F5059 91/92 17/17 0:52:47
5K 132/132 0:52:56 214 BLANEY, Leigh Nanaimo, BC F6069 92/92 17/17 0:52:30