Startline

Cowichan Autumn Classic

Duncan, BC - October 23, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/148 0:37:20 470 BAIRD, Kieran Victoria, BC M3039 1/42 1/7 0:37:19
10K 2/148 0:39:38 545 KIMLER, Steven Shawnigan Lake, BC M3039 2/42 2/7 0:39:37
10K 3/148 0:43:52 538 INNS, Jon Courtenay, BC M4049 3/42 1/7 0:43:39
10K 4/148 0:44:06 728 MCPHERSON, Caleb Nanaimo, BC M2029 4/42 1/7 0:44:03
10K 5/148 0:44:15 574 MILFORD, Dwight Duncan, BC M5059 5/42 1/9 0:44:12
10K 6/148 0:45:03 564 MAEDEL, Kimberley Courtenay, BC F3039 1/106 1/27 0:44:54
10K 7/148 0:46:32 517 GAGE, Lucas Victoria, BC M2029 6/42 2/7 0:46:31
10K 8/148 0:46:59 720 WILLIAMS, Brady Duncan, BC M2029 7/42 3/7 0:46:56
10K 9/148 0:47:21 565 MARRS, Ben Duncan, BC M6069 8/42 1/7 0:47:19
10K 10/148 0:47:43 521 GOULDEN, Carmen Nanaimo, BC F3039 2/106 2/27 0:47:35
10K 11/148 0:49:08 700 STACEY, Robert Cobble Hill, BC M5059 9/42 2/9 0:48:51
10K 12/148 0:49:23 476 BOER, Kailem Lake Cowichan, BC M3039 10/42 3/7 0:49:16
10K 13/148 0:49:39 482 CHALK, Bill Victoria, BC M6069 11/42 2/7 0:49:30
10K 14/148 0:49:57 494 DELANGE, Peter Duncan, BC M4049 12/42 2/7 0:49:30
10K 15/148 0:50:08 532 HILDER, Ashley Nanaimo, BC F3039 3/106 3/27 0:50:00
10K 16/148 0:50:09 551 LARSEN, Sarah Nanoose Bay, BC F3039 4/106 4/27 0:50:00
10K 17/148 0:50:20 506 ELLIS, Eric Salt Spring Island, BC M7079 13/42 1/5 0:50:18
10K 18/148 0:50:53 725 YORKE, Paul Victoria, BC M5059 14/42 3/9 0:50:49
10K 19/148 0:51:09 489 CUTHBERTSON, Amy Victoria, BC F3039 5/106 5/27 0:51:03
10K 20/148 0:51:09 703 STROEDER, Amber Qualicum Beach, BC F3039 6/106 6/27 0:51:03
10K 21/148 0:51:25 505 ELLERBECK, Erin Victoria, BC F4049 7/106 1/22 0:51:23
10K 22/148 0:51:33 677 POLLOCK, Natalie Duncan, BC F2029 8/106 1/11 0:51:24
10K 23/148 0:51:37 496 DICKINSON, Matthew Courtenay, BC M4049 15/42 3/7 0:51:23
10K 24/148 0:51:56 479 CARLOW, Timothy Nanaimo, BC M2029 16/42 4/7 0:51:54
10K 25/148 0:52:08 559 LUNDGREN, Kalista Nanaimo, BC F3039 9/106 7/27 0:52:06
10K 26/148 0:52:09 586 OSTAFF, Lauren Duncan, BC F3039 10/106 8/27 0:52:02
10K 27/148 0:52:18 465 ALEXANDER, Dayna Victoria, BC F3039 11/106 9/27 0:51:56
10K 28/148 0:52:23 709 TINNEMANN, Katja Victoria, BC F5059 12/106 1/23 0:52:14
10K 29/148 0:52:32 498 DIXON, Stanley Qualicum Beach, BC M6069 17/42 3/7 0:52:24
10K 30/148 0:52:52 527 HALASZ, Joe North Saanich, BC M5059 18/42 4/9 0:52:42
10K 31/148 0:53:04 562 MACKINNON, Art Shawnigan Lake, BC M6069 19/42 4/7 0:53:01
10K 32/148 0:53:09 713 UYS, Reinette Cobble Hill, BC F6069 13/106 1/16 0:52:45
10K 33/148 0:53:11 478 BROWN, Morag Duncan, BC F5059 14/106 2/23 0:53:08
10K 34/148 0:53:21 676 PIKULA, Amber Nanaimo, BC F4049 15/106 2/22 0:53:13
10K 35/148 0:53:24 542 JONES, Katie Nanaimo, BC F3039 16/106 10/27 0:53:15
10K 36/148 0:53:33 688 SANFORD BECK, Christopher Victoria, BC M2029 20/42 5/7 0:52:51
10K 37/148 0:53:45 511 FOO, Kuan-Jian Duncan, BC M4049 21/42 4/7 0:53:34
10K 38/148 0:53:46 684 RODEN, Sahara Nanaimo, BC F3039 17/106 11/27 0:53:43
10K 39/148 0:53:57 727 ADAIR, Dan M5059 22/42 5/9 0:53:43
10K 40/148 0:54:05 569 MCIVOR, Brian Nanaimo, BC M3039 23/42 4/7 0:53:56
10K 41/148 0:54:23 716 VERMETTE, Gary Ladysmith, BC M7079 24/42 2/5 0:54:17
10K 42/148 0:55:07 575 MINKOW, David Duncan, BC M5059 25/42 6/9 0:54:55
10K 43/148 0:55:28 686 RUEST, Janet Chemainus, BC F6069 18/106 2/16 0:55:23
10K 44/148 0:55:48 687 RYDEEN, Kathryn Campbell River, BC F5059 19/106 3/23 0:55:35
10K 45/148 0:55:48 519 GATLEY, Kevin Mill Bay, BC M4049 26/42 5/7 0:55:22
10K 46/148 0:56:04 495 DESROCHERS, Dale Ladysmith, BC M5059 27/42 7/9 0:55:52
10K 47/148 0:56:24 481 CAVANAGH, Corrie Victoria, BC F2029 20/106 2/11 0:56:18
10K 48/148 0:56:33 563 MACLEAN, Angela Ladysmith, BC F4049 21/106 3/22 0:56:10
10K 49/148 0:56:56 581 O'CONNOR, Margaret Qualicum Beach, BC F3039 22/106 12/27 0:56:47
10K 50/148 0:57:28 533 HOECHSMANN, Alex Victoria, BC M5059 28/42 8/9 0:57:22
10K 51/148 0:57:40 544 KHUGSAL, Rajneesh Duncan, BC M4049 29/42 6/7 0:57:33
10K 52/148 0:58:09 497 DICKSON, Alison Victoria, BC F5059 23/106 4/23 0:57:59
10K 53/148 0:58:10 493 DEJONG, Carolyn Ladysmith, BC F4049 24/106 4/22 0:57:58
10K 54/148 0:58:15 714 VANDERHEIDE, Colleen Thetis Island, BC F6069 25/106 3/16 0:58:05
10K 55/148 0:58:28 717 VERSTEEG, Nick Victoria, BC M7079 30/42 3/5 0:58:26
10K 56/148 0:58:32 468 ARSCOTT, Carrie Cobble Hill, BC F5059 26/106 5/23 0:58:01
10K 57/148 0:58:52 520 GILMAN-HUGHES, Michael Courtenay, BC M4049 31/42 7/7 0:58:38
10K 58/148 0:58:57 543 KAWAHARA, Maria Nanaimo, BC F3039 27/106 13/27 0:58:41
10K 59/148 0:59:05 568 MCCULLOUGH, Kim North Cowichan, BC F5059 28/106 6/23 0:58:51
10K 60/148 0:59:05 524 GOWLAND, Paul Duncan, BC M7079 32/42 4/5 0:58:51
10K 61/148 0:59:17 528 HALASZ, Tina North Saanich, BC F5059 29/106 7/23 0:59:07
10K 62/148 0:59:23 467 ARMITAGE, Spencer Nanaimo, BC M2029 33/42 6/7 0:59:12
10K 63/148 1:00:03 515 FYFE, Colton Burnaby, BC M2029 34/42 7/7 0:59:48
10K 64/148 1:00:33 577 MURIE, Geoff Vancouver, BC M3039 35/42 5/7 1:00:19
10K 65/148 1:00:34 472 BENTY, Gwen Shawnigan Lake, BC F6069 30/106 4/16 1:00:02
10K 66/148 1:00:35 523 GOWLAND, Lindsay Vancouver, BC F3039 31/106 14/27 1:00:19
10K 67/148 1:00:35 501 DONAK, Jan Cobble Hill, BC F6069 32/106 5/16 1:00:12
10K 68/148 1:00:37 570 MCKEOWN, Tracy Nanaimo, BC F5059 33/106 8/23 1:00:22
10K 69/148 1:00:43 518 GATLEY, Kathryn Mill Bay, BC F3039 34/106 15/27 1:00:17
10K 70/148 1:00:49 512 FOSTER, Nicole Victoria, BC F2029 35/106 3/11 1:00:27
10K 71/148 1:00:52 578 MURPHY, Laura Victoria, BC F2029 36/106 4/11 1:00:30
10K 72/148 1:00:56 516 GABELHOUSE, Kristy Nanaimo, BC F4049 37/106 5/22 1:00:40
10K 73/148 1:01:00 466 ANDERSON, Valerie Victoria, BC F3039 38/106 16/27 1:00:50
10K 74/148 1:01:41 694 SLEE, Renee Duncan, BC F4049 39/106 6/22 1:01:33
10K 75/148 1:01:46 582 OLSEN, Cheryl Nanaimo, BC F6069 40/106 6/16 1:01:37
10K 76/148 1:02:01 678 POUDRIER, Daniel Lake Cowichan, BC M6069 36/42 5/7 1:01:50
10K 77/148 1:02:54 525 GREGORY, Ekaterina Victoria, BC F5059 41/106 9/23 1:02:31
10K 78/148 1:03:35 680 RAAFLAUB, Emma Vancouver, BC F2029 42/106 5/11 1:03:14
10K 79/148 1:03:36 681 RAMSAY, Krista Nanaimo, BC F4049 43/106 7/22 1:03:14
10K 80/148 1:03:48 724 WORK, Pat Nanaimo, BC F7079 44/106 1/5 1:03:17
10K 81/148 1:04:15 679 PRYSTAI, David Mill Bay, BC M6069 37/42 6/7 1:04:11
10K 82/148 1:04:18 691 SCHOLEFIELD, Cassandra Duncan, BC F2029 45/106 6/11 1:04:12
10K 83/148 1:05:20 704 STYNES, Pauline Victoria, BC F6069 46/106 7/16 1:05:08
10K 84/148 1:05:35 587 PADUR, Gwen Cobble Hill, BC F5059 47/106 10/23 1:05:16
10K 85/148 1:05:39 706 TANNER, Molly Merville, BC F2029 48/106 7/11 1:05:13
10K 86/148 1:05:46 685 RUELLE, Janice Lantzville, BC F4049 49/106 8/22 1:05:31
10K 87/148 1:05:48 486 CRAIG, Shannon Victoria, BC F5059 50/106 11/23 1:05:19
10K 88/148 1:06:35 696 SMALL, Patrick Mill Bay, BC M3039 38/42 6/7 1:06:10
10K 89/148 1:06:35 695 SMALL, Kristi Mill Bay, BC F3039 51/106 17/27 1:06:11
10K 90/148 1:06:47 697 SMITH, Melissa Victoria, BC F3039 52/106 18/27 1:06:10
10K 91/148 1:07:57 682 RICE, Angela Duncan, BC F4049 53/106 9/22 1:07:19
10K 92/148 1:08:10 699 SOTOZAKI, Jen Victoria, BC F4049 54/106 10/22 1:07:35
10K 93/148 1:08:45 503 EASSON, Andrew Crofton, BC M3039 39/42 7/7 1:08:18
10K 94/148 1:08:58 560 MACDONALD, Brett Ladysmith, BC M5059 40/42 9/9 1:08:26
10K 95/148 1:09:02 573 MIELECKA, Irina Victoria, BC F4049 55/106 11/22 1:08:39
10K 96/148 1:09:29 719 WEBER, Ingrid Ladysmith, BC F4049 56/106 12/22 1:09:16
10K 97/148 1:09:47 502 DUPONT, Fallon Nanaimo, BC F3039 57/106 19/27 1:09:26
10K 98/148 1:10:12 689 SCHELTGEN, Vicky Ladysmith, BC F6069 58/106 8/16 1:09:41
10K 99/148 1:10:57 585 ORASA, Mary Nanaimo, BC F6069 59/106 9/16 1:10:53
10K 100/148 1:10:58 464 ALBION, Kaitlin Nanaimo, BC F3039 60/106 20/27 1:10:53
10K 101/148 1:11:13 480 CAULFIELD, Teresa Cobble Hill, BC F4049 61/106 13/22 1:10:57
10K 102/148 1:11:13 702 STEWART, Lily Mill Bay, BC F4049 62/106 14/22 1:10:57
10K 103/148 1:11:52 722 WOERNLE, Brittany North Cowichan, BC F3039 63/106 21/27 1:11:17
10K 104/148 1:11:58 715 VANDERSTAP, Courtney Duncan, BC F2029 64/106 8/11 1:11:52
10K 105/148 1:11:58 477 BROUGHTON, Robyn Duncan, BC F3039 65/106 22/27 1:11:33
10K 106/148 1:11:58 475 BLOM, Ali Lake Cowichan, BC F3039 66/106 23/27 1:11:32
10K 107/148 1:12:22 531 HEWITT, Kerri Duncan, BC F4049 67/106 15/22 1:12:01
10K 108/148 1:12:30 484 CHARRON, Abby Duncan, BC F4049 68/106 16/22 1:12:10
10K 109/148 1:12:38 537 INNES, Madison Duncan, BC F2029 69/106 9/11 1:12:28
10K 110/148 1:13:27 723 WOOD, Kimberley North Saanich, BC F5059 70/106 12/23 1:13:15
10K 111/148 1:13:36 514 FULLA, Bev Nanaimo, BC F5059 71/106 13/23 1:13:00
10K 112/148 1:13:37 561 MACGREGOR, Donna Nanaimo, BC F5059 72/106 14/23 1:13:00
10K 113/148 1:13:39 473 BERNAT, Sylvia Victoria, BC F5059 73/106 15/23 1:13:16
10K 114/148 1:13:52 710 TRUMBLEY, Delea Nanaimo, BC F4049 74/106 17/22 1:13:14
10K 115/148 1:13:52 549 LAKE, Sarah Nanaimo, BC F4049 75/106 18/22 1:13:14
10K 116/148 1:13:53 535 HOPKINS, Susan Duncan, BC F5059 76/106 16/23 1:13:29
10K 117/148 1:14:27 509 FLEMING, Robert Victoria, BC M6069 41/42 7/7 1:14:06
10K 118/148 1:15:49 552 LAVIOLETTE, Desirae Nanaimo, BC F2029 77/106 10/11 1:15:28
10K 119/148 1:15:59 463 ADAIR, Bill Duncan, BC M7079 42/42 5/5 1:15:28
10K 120/148 1:17:02 474 BLACKLAWS, Myta Powell River, BC F3039 78/106 24/27 1:16:54
10K 121/148 1:18:15 590 PAYNE, Susan Qualicum Beach, BC F5059 79/106 17/23 1:17:52
10K 122/148 1:18:16 701 STACEY, Sierra Cobble Hill, BC F2029 80/106 11/11 1:17:50
10K 123/148 1:18:31 526 HAIGH, Sonja Nanaimo, BC F4049 81/106 19/22 1:18:02
10K 124/148 1:18:31 483 CHAPMAN, Jennifer Nanaimo, BC F4049 82/106 20/22 1:18:02
10K 125/148 1:20:15 546 KING, Kristin Nanaimo, BC F6069 83/106 10/16 1:19:43
10K 126/148 1:20:39 580 MYHR, Ali Duncan, BC F4049 84/106 21/22 1:20:18
10K 127/148 1:20:40 584 OLSON, Kara Duncan, BC F3039 85/106 25/27 1:20:19
10K 128/148 1:23:20 485 COBURN, Jen Nanaimo, BC F3039 86/106 26/27 1:23:18
10K 129/148 1:23:33 705 SUNDBERG, Anita Ladysmith, BC F5059 87/106 18/23 1:22:57
10K 130/148 1:23:37 471 BARNETT, Coralie Nanaimo, BC F6069 88/106 11/16 1:23:00
10K 131/148 1:28:02 536 IANNICIELLO, Christina Victoria, BC F4049 89/106 22/22 1:27:33
10K 132/148 1:28:05 698 SOPINKA, Amy Victoria, BC F5059 90/106 19/23 1:27:35
10K 133/148 1:29:09 510 FLEMING, Stella Victoria, BC F5059 91/106 20/23 1:28:51
10K 134/148 1:30:07 721 WILLIAMSON, Dulcie Nanaimo, BC F7079 92/106 2/5 1:29:32
10K 135/148 1:30:28 548 LAIDMAN, Ann Victoria, BC F6069 93/106 12/16 1:30:00
10K 136/148 1:35:02 490 DALEY, June Victoria, BC F80+ 94/106 1/1 1:34:34
10K 137/148 1:35:02 513 FRASER, Delores Victoria, BC F6069 95/106 13/16 1:34:34
10K 138/148 1:40:11 553 LEE, Patricia Nanaimo, BC F7079 96/106 3/5 1:39:36
10K 139/148 1:41:49 567 MCCOLLOM, Moira Victoria, BC F5059 97/106 21/23 1:41:29
10K 140/148 1:41:54 558 LUCATO, Susan Victoria, BC F5059 98/106 22/23 1:41:34
10K 141/148 1:41:56 492 DAVY, Nancy Victoria, BC F6069 99/106 14/16 1:41:37
10K 142/148 1:44:11 491 DAVEY, Caitlin Nanaimo, BC F-U20 100/106 1/1 1:43:33
10K 143/148 1:44:12 488 CULBERTSON, Rachel Nanaimo, BC F3039 101/106 27/27 1:43:34
10K 144/148 1:44:19 557 LOWDON, Moira Victoria, BC F6069 102/106 15/16 1:43:51
10K 145/148 1:45:08 690 SCHINDEL, Claudia Victoria, BC F5059 103/106 23/23 1:44:49
10K 146/148 1:45:09 530 HENRY, Kyra Victoria, BC F7079 104/106 4/5 1:44:47
10K 147/148 1:47:25 534 HONEYMAN, Gail Nanaimo, BC F7079 105/106 5/5 1:46:49
10K 148/148 1:47:26 718 WATSON, Loree Nanaimo, BC F6069 106/106 16/16 1:46:51