Startline
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/416 1:08:21 257 HOFBAUER, Trevor M30-34 1/204 1/27 1:08:21
Half 2/416 1:11:11 538 SPILLER, Dusty COWICHAN VALLEY RUNNING M30-34 2/204 2/27 1:11:11
Half 3/416 1:11:41 666 FINLAYSON, Jim ESPRIT RC M50-54 3/204 1/19 1:11:41
Half 4/416 1:11:49 59 BROWNE, Nicholas VFAC - VANCOUVER FALCONS ATHLETICS M40-44 4/204 1/28 1:11:49
Half 5/416 1:12:28 602 WALKER, Jonathan ESPRIT RC M30-34 5/204 3/27 1:12:28
Half 6/416 1:16:08 570 TONEGUZZI, Daniel M20-24 6/204 1/6 1:16:08
Half 7/416 1:16:39 351 LIVINGSTONE, Rob ESPRIT RC M30-34 7/204 4/27 1:16:39
Half 8/416 1:16:52 623 WIDMANN, Simon M30-34 8/204 5/27 1:16:51
Half 9/416 1:17:13 438 ODENDAAL, Martin SPEEDFARM M35-39 9/204 1/34 1:17:12
Half 10/416 1:17:40 62 BUELEY, Chris SPEEDFARM M35-39 10/204 2/34 1:17:39
Half 11/416 1:17:48 38 BLAZEY, Paul FRASER STREET RUN CLUB M35-39 11/204 3/34 1:17:47
Half 12/416 1:19:36 622 WHITE, Stuart ESPRIT RC M40-44 12/204 2/28 1:19:35
Half 13/416 1:20:34 219 GIRARD, Evan SWIFT SURE TRAINING M25-29 13/204 1/17 1:20:34
Half 14/416 1:20:40 364 MACDONALD, Johnathan COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M35-39 14/204 4/34 1:20:39
Half 15/416 1:21:15 166 EDORA, Felipe ESPRIT RC M50-54 15/204 2/19 1:21:13
Half 16/416 1:21:29 230 GRIEVE, Jed M45-49 16/204 1/21 1:21:28
Half 17/416 1:21:33 427 NEWFIELD, Daniel ESPRIT RC M35-39 17/204 5/34 1:21:31
Half 18/416 1:21:53 296 KELLY, Adam ESPRIT RC M40-44 18/204 3/28 1:21:52
Half 19/416 1:23:11 605 WALSH, Chris M25-29 19/204 2/17 1:23:09
Half 20/416 1:24:03 354 LORENZEN, James M25-29 20/204 3/17 1:24:03
Half 21/416 1:24:44 659 AVERBUCH, Shay MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON M50-54 21/204 3/19 1:24:43
Half 22/416 1:24:45 528 SMIT, Stephan M40-44 22/204 4/28 1:24:43
Half 23/416 1:24:46 533 SNOOK, Andrew M35-39 23/204 6/34 1:24:42
Half 24/416 1:24:51 55 BRIETZKE, Jordan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M30-34 24/204 6/27 1:24:50
Half 25/416 1:25:15 660 BANT, Christine F30-34 1/212 1/29 1:25:15
Half 26/416 1:25:23 280 JANES, Mike M35-39 25/204 7/34 1:25:22
Half 27/416 1:25:46 426 NELSON, Jim M40-44 26/204 5/28 1:25:45
Half 28/416 1:25:53 569 THOW, Adrian M25-29 27/204 4/17 1:25:49
Half 29/416 1:25:55 657 ZROBACK, Jesse M35-39 28/204 8/34 1:25:53
Half 30/416 1:26:36 51 BRENCHLEY, Derek COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M65-69 29/204 1/10 1:26:36
Half 31/416 1:26:51 669 INKSTER, Jesse M35-39 30/204 9/34 1:26:50
Half 32/416 1:26:53 273 HUNT, Jeff PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M45-49 31/204 2/21 1:26:52
Half 33/416 1:27:05 425 NEDERVEEN, Sander CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M25-29 32/204 5/17 1:27:00
Half 34/416 1:27:09 338 LEPARD, Kelsey F35-39 2/212 1/34 1:27:06
Half 35/416 1:27:21 443 PARSONS, Natasha METTLE HEART ENDURANCE F35-39 3/212 2/34 1:27:19
Half 36/416 1:27:24 63 BUGOY, Emily METTLE HEART ENDURANCE F30-34 4/212 2/29 1:27:21
Half 37/416 1:27:39 165 EAMES, Tyler M40-44 33/204 6/28 1:27:37
Half 38/416 1:27:41 226 GREAVES, John M50-54 34/204 4/19 1:27:38
Half 39/416 1:28:07 461 POIRIER, Robin DAVES ENTOURAGE M35-39 35/204 10/34 1:27:57
Half 40/416 1:28:09 632 WILSON, Andrea COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F45-49 5/212 1/24 1:28:07
Half 41/416 1:28:09 618 WESTON, Laura RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 6/212 1/30 1:28:04
Half 42/416 1:28:14 295 KELLER, Connor ESPRIT RC M30-34 36/204 7/27 1:28:14
Half 43/416 1:28:31 597 WAKELIN, Keith COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M60-64 37/204 1/16 1:28:30
Half 44/416 1:28:48 493 ROBINSON, Randy M35-39 38/204 11/34 1:28:43
Half 45/416 1:28:56 122 CROWE, Wayne COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M65-69 39/204 2/10 1:28:54
Half 46/416 1:29:12 610 WEAGANT, Kyle GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 40/204 7/28 1:29:10
Half 47/416 1:29:23 349 LINDSTEIN, Sarah F35-39 7/212 3/34 1:29:22
Half 48/416 1:29:53 299 KELLY, Kristine COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F45-49 8/212 2/24 1:29:51
Half 49/416 1:30:11 614 WEDDELL, Jeremy COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M35-39 41/204 12/34 1:30:10
Half 50/416 1:30:12 500 SCHMIDT, Colleen COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F40-44 9/212 1/26 1:30:10
Half 51/416 1:30:55 334 LEGEAR, Zoe CEEVACS F35-39 10/212 4/34 1:30:52
Half 52/416 1:31:05 490 RITCHIE, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 42/204 5/19 1:31:04
Half 53/416 1:31:13 207 GARNER, Greg M35-39 43/204 13/34 1:31:08
Half 54/416 1:31:22 409 MILLS, Shane M55-59 44/204 1/15 1:31:18
Half 55/416 1:31:29 631 WILLSON, Brandon PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M25-29 45/204 6/17 1:31:27
Half 56/416 1:31:34 113 COMMANDEUR, Adam RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M25-29 46/204 7/17 1:31:30
Half 57/416 1:31:40 486 RICHTER, Ondrej M30-34 47/204 8/27 1:31:35
Half 58/416 1:31:45 504 SEEBARAN, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 48/204 2/15 1:31:40
Half 59/416 1:31:49 68 BUTLER, Liam HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 49/204 8/17 1:31:41
Half 60/416 1:31:51 67 BUTLER, Elise HUMAN POWERED RACING F25-29 11/212 2/30 1:31:43
Half 61/416 1:31:57 343 LI FOA WING, Laura SPEEDFARM F30-34 12/212 3/29 1:31:54
Half 62/416 1:32:02 161 DVORAK, Jonathan GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M45-49 50/204 3/21 1:31:59
Half 63/416 1:32:10 667 HOWARD, Andrew M35-39 51/204 14/34 1:31:59
Half 64/416 1:32:10 365 MACDONALD, Shelby RFM ENDURANCE M30-34 52/204 9/27 1:32:10
Half 65/416 1:32:10 218 GILLIS, Cameron C-MONEY M20-24 53/204 2/6 1:32:05
Half 66/416 1:32:11 548 STEWART, Brian COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M60-64 54/204 2/16 1:31:56
Half 67/416 1:32:13 442 PAPADOPOULOS, Tony M35-39 55/204 15/34 1:32:10
Half 68/416 1:32:24 560 TAYLOR, Richard GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M30-34 56/204 10/27 1:32:19
Half 69/416 1:32:33 470 PULLMAN, Chris M35-39 57/204 16/34 1:32:31
Half 70/416 1:32:38 346 LIGHT, Richard CEEVACS M50-54 58/204 6/19 1:32:35
Half 71/416 1:32:51 389 MCGIFFIN, Ian M35-39 59/204 17/34 1:32:49
Half 72/416 1:32:52 316 KRALL, Derek M20-24 60/204 3/6 1:32:44
Half 73/416 1:32:54 301 KELLY, Sara TEAM WEST COAST F35-39 13/212 5/34 1:32:51
Half 74/416 1:32:59 284 JOHNSTON, Alexa F30-34 14/212 4/29 1:32:51
Half 75/416 1:33:18 435 NYKWIST, Sheila PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F45-49 15/212 3/24 1:33:16
Half 76/416 1:33:20 115 COSCIA, Kimberly RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 16/212 3/30 1:33:14
Half 77/416 1:33:24 281 JEAN, Simon RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 61/204 8/28 1:33:24
Half 78/416 1:33:25 472 PULSFORD, Natalie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 17/212 2/26 1:33:07
Half 79/416 1:33:36 298 KELLY, Karmen ESPRIT RC F40-44 18/212 3/26 1:33:31
Half 80/416 1:33:41 344 LIEFTING, Ambrose M35-39 62/204 18/34 1:33:37
Half 81/416 1:33:49 575 TRACE, Lindsay F35-39 19/212 6/34 1:33:45
Half 82/416 1:33:57 168 ELLIOTT, Harrison MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON M30-34 63/204 11/27 1:33:52
Half 83/416 1:34:01 173 ERWIN, Stewart HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 64/204 9/17 1:33:53
Half 84/416 1:34:02 434 NOX, Nathan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M35-39 65/204 19/34 1:33:58
Half 85/416 1:35:07 480 RENDON, Carlos CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M40-44 66/204 9/28 1:34:53
Half 86/416 1:35:14 84 CARROTHERS, Gary M60-64 67/204 3/16 1:35:09
Half 87/416 1:35:26 77 CAMPBELL, Doug M35-39 68/204 20/34 1:35:16
Half 88/416 1:35:33 158 DUNCAN, Gary PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 69/204 3/10 1:35:32
Half 89/416 1:35:34 545 STEFANSON, Dan PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 70/204 3/15 1:35:21
Half 90/416 1:35:42 499 SANDERS, Mike WORKDAY VICTORIA M50-54 71/204 7/19 1:35:35
Half 91/416 1:35:42 609 WATT, Robert OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB ASSOCIATION M55-59 72/204 4/15 1:35:38
Half 92/416 1:35:48 82 CARROLL, Hannah F25-29 20/212 4/30 1:35:43
Half 93/416 1:35:49 265 HORLOR, Lindsay F35-39 21/212 7/34 1:35:46
Half 94/416 1:35:55 633 WILSON, Daniel RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 73/204 8/19 1:35:49
Half 95/416 1:35:58 222 GRALEWICZ, Alex RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M35-39 74/204 21/34 1:35:53
Half 96/416 1:36:04 540 SPURRELL, Brittany F25-29 22/212 5/30 1:36:00
Half 97/416 1:36:16 132 DALE, Mark M30-34 75/204 12/27 1:36:16
Half 98/416 1:36:22 558 TAIJI, Connor M30-34 76/204 13/27 1:36:15
Half 99/416 1:36:30 593 VLASSIS, Leah CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F25-29 23/212 6/30 1:36:25
Half 100/416 1:36:51 534 SOMMEN, Ryan M25-29 77/204 10/17 1:36:48
Half 101/416 1:37:01 519 SIVER, Christopher RFM ENDURANCE M50-54 78/204 9/19 1:36:51
Half 102/416 1:37:41 471 PULLMAN, Mallory F35-39 24/212 8/34 1:37:35
Half 103/416 1:37:41 502 SCOTT, Dave LIFESPORT M45-49 79/204 4/21 1:37:38
Half 104/416 1:37:47 682 VANDERBASCH, Daniel M25-29 80/204 11/17 1:37:45
Half 105/416 1:37:53 515 SIMONEAU, Patrick RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 81/204 10/28 1:37:47
Half 106/416 1:37:54 322 LALIBERTE, Trish CEEVACS F45-49 25/212 4/24 1:37:50
Half 107/416 1:38:06 251 HEMPLER, Yana F30-34 26/212 5/29 1:38:01
Half 108/416 1:38:10 457 PIROZZINI, Holly BASTION RUN CLUB F60-64 27/212 1/18 1:38:04
Half 109/416 1:38:12 197 FREHLICH, Brodie THE NATASHAS M40-44 82/204 11/28 1:38:00
Half 110/416 1:38:18 64 BULMER, Alicia F40-44 28/212 4/26 1:38:12
Half 111/416 1:38:26 100 CLARKE, Stuart FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M30-34 83/204 14/27 1:38:15
Half 112/416 1:38:31 668 HUNTLEY, David M40-44 84/204 12/28 1:38:28
Half 113/416 1:38:35 495 ROWE, Michael GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M70-74 85/204 1/6 1:38:31
Half 114/416 1:38:36 336 LEITH, David DAVES ENTOURAGE M40-44 86/204 13/28 1:38:25
Half 115/416 1:38:37 118 CRANE, Alek M30-34 87/204 15/27 1:38:33
Half 116/416 1:38:38 154 DOWNIE, Chuck M55-59 88/204 5/15 1:38:33
Half 117/416 1:38:38 147 DEVRIES, Pieter CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M60-64 89/204 4/16 1:38:24
Half 118/416 1:38:40 56 BROWN, Andrew RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 90/204 10/19 1:38:22
Half 119/416 1:38:40 223 GRANCHELLI, Adrian M30-34 91/204 16/27 1:38:25
Half 120/416 1:38:54 145 DEIGAN, Katherine F30-34 29/212 6/29 1:38:48
Half 121/416 1:39:00 305 KENNEDY, Alex RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 92/204 11/19 1:38:51
Half 122/416 1:39:16 225 GRANT, Rob CEEVACS M55-59 93/204 6/15 1:39:12
Half 123/416 1:39:17 342 LEWIS-SCHNEIDER, Teresa CEEVACS F55-59 30/212 1/14 1:39:10
Half 124/416 1:39:29 376 MARTENS, Steve GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M35-39 94/204 22/34 1:39:25
Half 125/416 1:39:56 679 RAMIREZ, Ramon RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 95/204 5/21 1:39:49
Half 126/416 1:40:26 302 KELLY, Shane M30-34 96/204 17/27 1:40:19
Half 127/416 1:40:49 554 SULLIVAN, Chris TEAM WEST COAST M55-59 97/204 7/15 1:40:43
Half 128/416 1:41:15 651 ZAWADIUK, Luke M30-34 98/204 18/27 1:41:09
Half 129/416 1:41:25 167 ELGOOD, Coco F50-54 31/212 1/13 1:41:23
Half 130/416 1:41:34 153 DOPKO, Erin F35-39 32/212 9/34 1:41:21
Half 131/416 1:41:39 518 SIMPSON, Taylor HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 99/204 12/17 1:41:33
Half 132/416 1:41:41 400 MCQUILLAN, Fiona MERVILLE GUMBOOTERS F45-49 33/212 5/24 1:41:32
Half 133/416 1:41:47 235 GUNTHER, Michael OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB ASSOCIATION M30-34 100/204 19/27 1:41:37
Half 134/416 1:41:54 462 POLEHOYKIE, Barbara RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F60-64 34/212 2/18 1:41:49
Half 135/416 1:42:09 288 KARAS, Jiri M40-44 101/204 14/28 1:42:00
Half 136/416 1:42:13 361 M ATKINSON, John PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M45-49 102/204 6/21 1:42:09
Half 137/416 1:42:34 675 LEIMAN, Greg TEAM WEST COAST M60-64 103/204 5/16 1:42:32
Half 138/416 1:42:45 456 PETRASCHUK, Shawn OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M45-49 104/204 7/21 1:42:36
Half 139/416 1:42:46 588 VERMEULEN, Allan OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M55-59 105/204 8/15 1:42:36
Half 140/416 1:42:55 652 ZHANG-RUANE, Fiona HUMAN POWERED RACING F25-29 35/212 7/30 1:42:49
Half 141/416 1:43:04 180 FESCHUK, Finn M16-19 106/204 1/1 1:42:56
Half 142/416 1:43:14 104 COCCOLA, Michelle F35-39 36/212 10/34 1:43:05
Half 143/416 1:43:17 626 WIESE, Jenna F35-39 37/212 11/34 1:43:08
Half 144/416 1:43:20 645 YOUNGBERG, Logan WORKDAY VICTORIA M20-24 107/204 4/6 1:43:12
Half 145/416 1:43:22 676 NASWELL, Maddie GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F25-29 38/212 8/30 1:43:18
Half 146/416 1:43:34 212 GERARD, Andre SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M65-69 108/204 4/10 1:43:26
Half 147/416 1:43:39 45 BOUCHARD, Erica RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 39/212 5/26 1:43:33
Half 148/416 1:43:52 511 SHIER, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 109/204 5/10 1:43:45
Half 149/416 1:43:56 314 KOSTIUK, Mathew M30-34 110/204 20/27 1:43:56
Half 150/416 1:43:59 670 JONES, Shannon F50-54 40/212 2/13 1:43:49
Half 151/416 1:44:15 606 WANKE, Kevin M45-49 111/204 8/21 1:44:09
Half 152/416 1:44:24 41 BODDEN, Dan RFM ENDURANCE M55-59 112/204 9/15 1:44:18
Half 153/416 1:44:29 572 TOTTEN, Jamie M45-49 113/204 9/21 1:44:29
Half 154/416 1:44:39 209 GAUDREAU, Richard M30-34 114/204 21/27 1:44:38
Half 155/416 1:44:40 436 O'BRIEN, Sophie F25-29 41/212 9/30 1:44:35
Half 156/416 1:44:45 662 CINA, Barbara F45-49 42/212 6/24 1:44:39
Half 157/416 1:44:54 664 COUPE, Malcolm M45-49 115/204 10/21 1:44:54
Half 158/416 1:45:01 577 TREVOR, Steve M45-49 116/204 11/21 1:44:42
Half 159/416 1:45:14 374 MARRS, Ben CEEVACS M60-64 117/204 6/16 1:45:08
Half 160/416 1:45:28 532 SMITH, Roslyn COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F70-74 43/212 1/5 1:45:25
Half 161/416 1:45:55 320 KUYPER, Charles GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M60-64 118/204 7/16 1:45:47
Half 162/416 1:46:15 656 ZORNES, Sheryl GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F35-39 44/212 12/34 1:46:00
Half 163/416 1:46:20 30 BELL, Jaime RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F35-39 45/212 13/34 1:46:11
Half 164/416 1:46:21 290 KAUFMAN, Derek RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 119/204 15/28 1:46:13
Half 165/416 1:46:26 171 ERIKSEN, Steven SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M45-49 120/204 12/21 1:46:16
Half 166/416 1:46:37 121 CROFT, Stephanie F45-49 46/212 7/24 1:46:33
Half 167/416 1:46:44 181 FESCHUK, Kurt M55-59 121/204 10/15 1:46:36
Half 168/416 1:46:51 395 MCLEOD, Kevin GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 122/204 16/28 1:46:44
Half 169/416 1:46:54 72 CALISTO, Cabiri COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F40-44 47/212 6/26 1:46:45
Half 170/416 1:47:04 630 WILLIS, David RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 123/204 17/28 1:47:04
Half 171/416 1:47:19 681 VALANT, Eric M30-34 124/204 22/27 1:47:09
Half 172/416 1:47:21 109 COLLINS, Neil RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 125/204 12/19 1:47:08
Half 173/416 1:47:29 583 URQUHART, Jani WESTCOAST RUNNERS F40-44 48/212 7/26 1:47:23
Half 174/416 1:47:30 97 CLARK, Dan M60-64 126/204 8/16 1:47:21
Half 175/416 1:47:37 227 GREEN, Andrew M60-64 127/204 9/16 1:47:35
Half 176/416 1:48:01 33 BENNETT, Rhys M25-29 128/204 13/17 1:47:47
Half 177/416 1:48:09 423 MYRHOLM, Bradley M40-44 129/204 18/28 1:47:58
Half 178/416 1:48:28 85 CARSON, Greg GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M45-49 130/204 13/21 1:48:14
Half 179/416 1:48:36 274 HUNTER, Valerie F35-39 49/212 14/34 1:48:25
Half 180/416 1:48:56 253 HILL, Gabriel GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 131/204 19/28 1:48:41
Half 181/416 1:49:19 454 PERSSON, Diana CEEVACS F55-59 50/212 2/14 1:49:11
Half 182/416 1:49:23 599 WALDNER, Charlene F50-54 51/212 3/13 1:49:18
Half 183/416 1:49:57 271 HUMBLE, Robin GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F40-44 52/212 8/26 1:49:50
Half 184/416 1:50:03 13 ANSLEY, Tanya RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 53/212 4/13 1:49:52
Half 185/416 1:50:06 175 EVANS, Gareth CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M35-39 132/204 23/34 1:49:58
Half 186/416 1:50:20 204 GAIN, Christy MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON F45-49 54/212 8/24 1:50:07
Half 187/416 1:50:46 642 YORKE, Paul PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 133/204 11/15 1:50:34
Half 188/416 1:50:49 170 ERICKSON, Suzanne CEEVACS F60-64 55/212 3/18 1:50:46
Half 189/416 1:50:52 387 MCDOWELL, Mary F55-59 56/212 3/14 1:50:46
Half 190/416 1:50:56 155 DRLIK, Mark M40-44 134/204 20/28 1:50:43
Half 191/416 1:51:46 169 ELLIS, Eric SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M75-79 135/204 1/3 1:51:38
Half 192/416 1:52:08 303 KELPIN, Sem M50-54 136/204 13/19 1:51:45
Half 193/416 1:52:15 555 SURKAN, Luca F30-34 57/212 7/29 1:52:04
Half 194/416 1:52:15 556 SURKAN, Neil M30-34 137/204 23/27 1:52:04
Half 195/416 1:52:16 73 CALLOW, Rhonda CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F40-44 58/212 9/26 1:52:02
Half 196/416 1:52:18 297 KELLY, Hanna F25-29 59/212 10/30 1:52:07
Half 197/416 1:52:30 418 MORRISSEY, Laura F30-34 60/212 8/29 1:52:20
Half 198/416 1:52:32 541 STANNERS, Laurene PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F55-59 61/212 4/14 1:52:25
Half 199/416 1:52:51 482 REYNOLDS, Brent M35-39 138/204 24/34 1:52:38
Half 200/416 1:53:01 634 WILSON, Dawn PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F60-64 62/212 4/18 1:52:53
Half 201/416 1:53:07 40 BOCK, Graeme M35-39 139/204 25/34 1:52:55
Half 202/416 1:53:12 402 MEADOWS, Alyssa F30-34 63/212 9/29 1:52:58
Half 203/416 1:53:23 649 ZALBA, Jordan M30-34 140/204 24/27 1:53:11
Half 204/416 1:53:24 14 ARKSEY, Emma F25-29 64/212 11/30 1:53:08
Half 205/416 1:53:26 275 HUSER, Sonya SPEEDFARM F30-34 65/212 10/29 1:53:13
Half 206/416 1:53:31 176 EVANS, Gillian F16-19 66/212 1/2 1:53:21
Half 207/416 1:53:36 177 EVANS, Gordon M55-59 141/204 12/15 1:53:25
Half 208/416 1:53:43 638 WRIGHT, Janet BASTION RUN CLUB F65-69 67/212 1/13 1:53:32
Half 209/416 1:53:54 485 RICHMOND, Zina F65-69 68/212 2/13 1:53:41
Half 210/416 1:54:11 286 JONES, Christopher M20-24 142/204 5/6 1:54:02
Half 211/416 1:54:19 392 MCINTOSH, Todd M50-54 143/204 14/19 1:53:51
Half 212/416 1:54:28 641 YAGER, Raven F35-39 69/212 15/34 1:54:14
Half 213/416 1:54:34 98 CLARK, Peter M70-74 144/204 2/6 1:54:20
Half 214/416 1:55:02 401 MCTAGUE, Angie F50-54 70/212 5/13 1:54:45
Half 215/416 1:55:09 429 NIELSEN, Pauline SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 71/212 6/13 1:55:04
Half 216/416 1:55:13 76 CAMERON, Louise F55-59 72/212 5/14 1:54:49
Half 217/416 1:55:31 330 LEAKE, Greg FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M65-69 145/204 6/10 1:55:13
Half 218/416 1:55:33 242 HARE, Rob TEAM WEST COAST M65-69 146/204 7/10 1:55:19
Half 219/416 1:55:38 635 WILSON, Nikki RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 73/212 7/13 1:55:16
Half 220/416 1:55:50 460 POHL, Jacky F30-34 74/212 11/29 1:55:40
Half 221/416 1:56:10 10 ANDRES, Joseph M35-39 147/204 26/34 1:55:52
Half 222/416 1:56:31 379 MATHIESEN, Sarah F45-49 75/212 9/24 1:56:17
Half 223/416 1:56:35 484 RICE, Tony M50-54 148/204 15/19 1:56:27
Half 224/416 1:56:56 455 PETERS, Michelle CEEVACS F55-59 76/212 6/14 1:56:44
Half 225/416 1:56:59 663 COOK, Bob BASTION RUN CLUB M70-74 149/204 3/6 1:56:48
Half 226/416 1:57:16 636 WOIDEN, Kimberley F35-39 77/212 16/34 1:56:52
Half 227/416 1:57:16 23 BARTON, Ryne M35-39 150/204 27/34 1:56:52
Half 228/416 1:57:26 375 MARSHALL, Wendy CEEVACS F55-59 78/212 7/14 1:57:15
Half 229/416 1:57:35 503 SCOTT, Peter M35-39 151/204 28/34 1:57:24
Half 230/416 1:57:50 79 CARBERRY, Sean RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 152/204 16/19 1:57:34
Half 231/416 1:57:59 368 MACKINNON, Art CEEVACS M60-64 153/204 10/16 1:57:45
Half 232/416 1:58:01 408 MILLER, Kait F25-29 79/212 12/30 1:57:58
Half 233/416 1:58:06 384 MCCUTCHEON, Mel F40-44 80/212 10/26 1:58:06
Half 234/416 1:58:17 272 HUMPHREY, Rose F60-64 81/212 5/18 1:58:04
Half 235/416 1:58:33 88 CAVANAGH, Corrie CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F25-29 82/212 13/30 1:58:19
Half 236/416 1:58:48 25 BEATTIE, Jim M55-59 154/204 13/15 1:58:34
Half 237/416 1:58:50 199 FREY, Lisa F50-54 83/212 8/13 1:58:41
Half 238/416 1:58:55 371 MALOUIN, Francis M40-44 155/204 21/28 1:58:35
Half 239/416 1:58:55 469 PULLAN, Zoe CEEVACS F55-59 84/212 8/14 1:58:43
Half 240/416 1:59:15 564 TEYSSIER, Ronan M40-44 156/204 22/28 1:59:15
Half 241/416 1:59:34 340 LEUNG, Jay M30-34 157/204 25/27 1:59:19
Half 242/416 1:59:39 393 MCKITRICK, Sue RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F60-64 85/212 6/18 1:59:23
Half 243/416 2:00:04 654 ZIMMERMAN, Brian CEEVACS M55-59 158/204 14/15 1:59:43
Half 244/416 2:00:13 563 TENNERT, Keith M45-49 159/204 14/21 1:59:58
Half 245/416 2:00:14 263 HOP WO, Cherie F35-39 86/212 17/34 1:59:50
Half 246/416 2:00:15 562 TEN HAVE, Amy F25-29 87/212 14/30 1:59:56
Half 247/416 2:00:22 131 DALE, Janele CEEVACS F30-34 88/212 12/29 2:00:21
Half 248/416 2:00:31 644 YOUNG, Marion SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F60-64 89/212 7/18 2:00:22
Half 249/416 2:00:42 193 FRAUTS, Meaghan F40-44 90/212 11/26 2:00:25
Half 250/416 2:00:43 103 COCCOLA, James M35-39 160/204 29/34 2:00:19
Half 251/416 2:00:51 261 HONDA, Maki F45-49 91/212 10/24 2:00:33
Half 252/416 2:01:32 119 CRAWFORD, Allison F40-44 92/212 12/26 2:01:24
Half 253/416 2:01:34 178 EVERNDEN, Brian M40-44 161/204 23/28 2:01:25
Half 254/416 2:01:38 464 POPHAM, Mike M50-54 162/204 17/19 2:01:18
Half 255/416 2:02:13 628 WILLIAMS, Beau M30-34 163/204 26/27 2:01:51
Half 256/416 2:02:16 539 SPILLETTE, Ali F35-39 93/212 18/34 2:02:05
Half 257/416 2:02:24 229 GREENWAY, Chris OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M65-69 164/204 8/10 2:02:16
Half 258/416 2:02:24 665 DEAR, David CEEVACS M75-79 165/204 2/3 2:02:09
Half 259/416 2:02:25 430 NIZIOL, Brenda CEEVACS F65-69 94/212 3/13 2:02:21
Half 260/416 2:02:25 459 POCKIAK, Lori F40-44 95/212 13/26 2:02:22
Half 261/416 2:02:26 36 BLACKLOCK, Steve RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 166/204 15/21 2:01:58
Half 262/416 2:02:31 125 CURTIS, Maggie SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 96/212 9/13 2:02:10
Half 263/416 2:02:34 396 MCMAHON, Larry TEAM WEST COAST M75-79 167/204 3/3 2:02:22
Half 264/416 2:02:39 134 DALLE VEDOVE, Angeline F30-34 97/212 13/29 2:02:25
Half 265/416 2:03:00 341 LEW, Cindy F50-54 98/212 10/13 2:02:44
Half 266/416 2:03:01 293 KEELE, Keshia F30-34 99/212 14/29 2:02:55
Half 267/416 2:03:13 619 WHEELDON, Candice RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 100/212 11/13 2:02:51
Half 268/416 2:03:15 547 STEVENS, Ollie M25-29 168/204 14/17 2:03:00
Half 269/416 2:03:34 355 LORENZO, Tommy M60-64 169/204 11/16 2:03:18
Half 270/416 2:03:43 496 ROYER, Kathryn F30-34 101/212 15/29 2:03:30
Half 271/416 2:03:48 529 SMITH, Andrew LIFESPORT M45-49 170/204 16/21 2:03:42
Half 272/416 2:04:03 327 LAROSE FERGUSON, Jocelyn F35-39 102/212 19/34 2:03:51
Half 273/416 2:04:04 19 BALACHANDRAN, Tharani F35-39 103/212 20/34 2:03:49
Half 274/416 2:04:12 60 BRYAN, Marion RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F45-49 104/212 11/24 2:04:06
Half 275/416 2:04:12 29 BEIL, Mary OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F65-69 105/212 4/13 2:03:58
Half 276/416 2:04:14 215 GERMYN, Shelagh RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F65-69 106/212 5/13 2:04:09
Half 277/416 2:04:15 561 TAYLOR, Robin CEEVACS F60-64 107/212 8/18 2:04:03
Half 278/416 2:04:28 34 BERGEN, Laine RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 108/212 14/26 2:04:02
Half 279/416 2:04:30 394 MCLAREN, Dan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M60-64 171/204 12/16 2:04:10
Half 280/416 2:04:30 126 CVENKEL, Natasha F30-34 109/212 16/29 2:04:21
Half 281/416 2:04:33 329 LE GOFF, Julie F55-59 110/212 9/14 2:04:16
Half 282/416 2:04:38 323 LANGLAIS, Danielle F30-34 111/212 17/29 2:04:22
Half 283/416 2:04:53 397 MCMILLAN, Amanda F35-39 112/212 21/34 2:04:42
Half 284/416 2:05:26 214 GERMAN, Janis CEEVACS F65-69 113/212 6/13 2:05:14
Half 285/416 2:05:39 279 JAMES, Amber F30-34 114/212 18/29 2:05:29
Half 286/416 2:05:46 163 EAMES, Angela F40-44 115/212 15/26 2:05:25
Half 287/416 2:06:13 99 CLARKE, Pamela F50-54 116/212 12/13 2:06:01
Half 288/416 2:06:14 3 ADAMS, Nicole F45-49 117/212 12/24 2:06:01
Half 289/416 2:06:15 505 SEWELL, Kassandra F25-29 118/212 15/30 2:05:54
Half 290/416 2:06:20 254 HINEY, Paige F25-29 119/212 16/30 2:06:17
Half 291/416 2:06:27 608 WARING, Sonia F35-39 120/212 22/34 2:06:03
Half 292/416 2:06:30 31 BELL, Jennifer RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F35-39 121/212 23/34 2:06:04
Half 293/416 2:06:45 179 FERGUSON, Donna F70-74 122/212 2/5 2:06:42
Half 294/416 2:06:56 152 DONKERS, Tabitha F30-34 123/212 19/29 2:06:30
Half 295/416 2:07:05 466 PRICE, Lindsay F35-39 124/212 24/34 2:06:55
Half 296/416 2:07:15 107 COLEY HUTCHISON, Rebecca F35-39 125/212 25/34 2:06:51
Half 297/416 2:07:15 584 VAN DEN DRIESEN, Jeff M70-74 172/204 4/6 2:07:15
Half 298/416 2:07:19 483 RICE, Angela F45-49 126/212 13/24 2:06:54
Half 299/416 2:07:41 420 MUIR, Chelsea F30-34 127/212 20/29 2:07:24
Half 300/416 2:07:47 576 TRAMER, Stephen M40-44 173/204 24/28 2:07:19
Half 301/416 2:08:00 144 DE LUSIGNAN, Lisa CEEVACS F55-59 128/212 10/14 2:07:47
Half 302/416 2:08:07 467 PRIEBE, Shaleah F40-44 129/212 16/26 2:07:49
Half 303/416 2:08:10 234 GUNTER, Carly F25-29 130/212 17/30 2:07:47
Half 304/416 2:08:16 431 NORRIS, Tim M40-44 174/204 25/28 2:07:57
Half 305/416 2:08:35 228 GREEN, Janet COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F65-69 131/212 7/13 2:08:08
Half 306/416 2:09:02 120 CRISP, Mark RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M35-39 175/204 30/34 2:08:38
Half 307/416 2:09:02 650 ZAMISKY, Zachary M45-49 176/204 17/21 2:09:02
Half 308/416 2:09:03 658 ZWENG, Jacqueline F40-44 132/212 17/26 2:08:43
Half 309/416 2:09:53 174 ESKILDSEN, Melanie F40-44 133/212 18/26 2:09:31
Half 310/416 2:09:56 268 HOUSTON, Brenda F60-64 134/212 9/18 2:09:37
Half 311/416 2:09:56 105 COLEMAN, Fiona F60-64 135/212 10/18 2:09:37
Half 312/416 2:10:16 424 NAVARRETE, Cole M25-29 177/204 15/17 2:09:59
Half 313/416 2:10:21 129 DAILLY, Nicole F35-39 136/212 26/34 2:09:53
Half 314/416 2:10:35 112 COLWELL, Joanne F60-64 137/212 11/18 2:10:18
Half 315/416 2:11:08 592 VIEIRA, Paul COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M60-64 178/204 13/16 2:10:46
Half 316/416 2:11:42 655 ZIMMERMAN, Linda F50-54 138/212 13/13 2:11:22
Half 317/416 2:11:48 358 LUNKE, Martine F55-59 139/212 11/14 2:11:30
Half 318/416 2:11:50 492 ROBERT, Naomi F30-34 140/212 21/29 2:11:35
Half 319/416 2:11:50 415 MONTEMURRO, Mercedes WINETASTERS6969 F25-29 141/212 18/30 2:11:48
Half 320/416 2:11:51 544 STEEL, Jade WINETASTERS6969 F25-29 142/212 19/30 2:11:48
Half 321/416 2:12:09 616 WELLS, Steven M35-39 179/204 31/34 2:11:48
Half 322/416 2:12:13 156 DU PREEZ, Greg RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 180/204 18/21 2:11:52
Half 323/416 2:12:13 523 SLADE, Marie F45-49 143/212 14/24 2:11:54
Half 324/416 2:12:57 661 BELL, Jessica F35-39 144/212 27/34 2:12:31
Half 325/416 2:13:02 678 POWER, Kathleen F45-49 145/212 15/24 2:12:39
Half 326/416 2:13:09 617 WESSEL, Heidi F35-39 146/212 28/34 2:12:47
Half 327/416 2:13:34 240 HANNAH, Tyler M45-49 181/204 19/21 2:13:07
Half 328/416 2:13:39 11 ANDREWS, Scott M35-39 182/204 32/34 2:13:16
Half 329/416 2:14:10 512 SHUMKA, Jane F60-64 147/212 12/18 2:13:51
Half 330/416 2:14:13 37 BLACKMORE, Cindy COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F65-69 148/212 8/13 2:14:07
Half 331/416 2:14:27 93 CHE, Emma F25-29 149/212 20/30 2:14:09
Half 332/416 2:14:30 581 TUTTE, Ryan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 183/204 18/19 2:14:08
Half 333/416 2:14:56 673 LE FORT, Alyssa F30-34 150/212 22/29 2:14:50
Half 334/416 2:15:01 312 KIRKWOOD, Jessica FASTER THAN SITTING ON THE COUCH F45-49 151/212 16/24 2:14:37
Half 335/416 2:15:09 357 LUNDGREN, Kalista F30-34 152/212 23/29 2:14:59
Half 336/416 2:15:26 138 DAVIDOV, Julia F45-49 153/212 17/24 2:15:10
Half 337/416 2:15:30 210 GAWLEY, Brynn F25-29 154/212 21/30 2:15:08
Half 338/416 2:15:39 47 BOUSQUET, Alexandre M25-29 184/204 16/17 2:15:26
Half 339/416 2:15:51 294 KEEPING, Christine F40-44 155/212 19/26 2:15:41
Half 340/416 2:17:14 244 HARTLEY, Gretchen CEEVACS F65-69 156/212 9/13 2:17:13
Half 341/416 2:17:21 111 COLWELL, Alec M25-29 185/204 17/17 2:17:05
Half 342/416 2:17:39 624 WIEBE, Jim M40-44 186/204 26/28 2:17:39
Half 343/416 2:17:39 625 WIEBE, Nicole F35-39 157/212 29/34 2:17:17
Half 344/416 2:18:36 353 LOGAN, Randi F25-29 158/212 22/30 2:18:27
Half 345/416 2:19:11 370 MACMILLAN, Linda F60-64 159/212 13/18 2:18:55
Half 346/416 2:19:27 66 BURNELL, Kayla F30-34 160/212 24/29 2:19:04
Half 347/416 2:19:32 136 DARLING, Thomas M30-34 187/204 27/27 2:19:09
Half 348/416 2:19:37 497 SADLER, Sarah F25-29 161/212 23/30 2:19:16
Half 349/416 2:19:56 133 DALE, Peter CEEVACS M35-39 188/204 33/34 2:19:53
Half 350/416 2:20:25 194 FREDEEN, Molly F25-29 162/212 24/30 2:20:14
Half 351/416 2:20:29 8 ANDERSON, Valerie F30-34 163/212 25/29 2:20:14
Half 352/416 2:20:38 248 HAZEN, Dani F25-29 164/212 25/30 2:20:32
Half 353/416 2:20:39 191 FORBERG, Daris F30-34 165/212 26/29 2:20:33
Half 354/416 2:20:43 287 KALKE, Chandra F40-44 166/212 20/26 2:20:20
Half 355/416 2:20:56 220 GONZALES, Valerie F75-79 167/212 1/3 2:20:51
Half 356/416 2:21:23 231 GROSSIN, Laurence F60-64 168/212 14/18 2:21:21
Half 357/416 2:21:45 106 COLEMAN, Mandy F60-64 169/212 15/18 2:21:27
Half 358/416 2:21:45 87 CASCIOLA, Fulvio M60-64 189/204 14/16 2:21:25
Half 359/416 2:22:12 318 KRUG, Kelly M65-69 190/204 9/10 2:22:12
Half 360/416 2:22:18 450 PERON, Doreen SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F65-69 170/212 10/13 2:22:06
Half 361/416 2:22:23 422 MULLINS, Stephen M40-44 191/204 27/28 2:22:15
Half 362/416 2:22:26 487 RIGBY, Karina FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F25-29 171/212 26/30 2:22:18
Half 363/416 2:22:38 677 PARISH, Lynette F45-49 172/212 18/24 2:22:26
Half 364/416 2:22:39 416 MOORE, Sher F40-44 173/212 21/26 2:22:28
Half 365/416 2:22:57 468 PROTON, Adriana F35-39 174/212 30/34 2:22:40
Half 366/416 2:23:55 565 THATE, Christine PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F60-64 175/212 16/18 2:23:55
Half 367/416 2:24:54 363 MACDONALD, Brett CEEVACS M50-54 192/204 19/19 2:24:35
Half 368/416 2:25:00 524 SLEE, Renee CEEVACS F45-49 176/212 19/24 2:24:43
Half 369/416 2:26:02 643 YOUNG, Hugh M70-74 193/204 5/6 2:25:56
Half 370/416 2:27:13 243 HARMSWORTH, Jane F25-29 177/212 27/30 2:27:13
Half 371/416 2:27:14 521 SKARINA, Olga F25-29 178/212 28/30 2:27:11
Half 372/416 2:27:39 674 LEE, James M60-64 194/204 15/16 2:27:35
Half 373/416 2:28:13 32 BELL, Stacey F40-44 179/212 22/26 2:28:03
Half 374/416 2:28:31 586 VANDERHEIDE, Colleen CEEVACS F65-69 180/212 11/13 2:28:31
Half 375/416 2:28:49 325 LARIVIERE, Ron RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M70-74 195/204 6/6 2:28:46
Half 376/416 2:28:50 348 LINDELAUF, Perrin M40-44 196/204 28/28 2:28:33
Half 377/416 2:29:14 216 GIBBS, Charlotte C-MONEY F20-24 181/212 1/1 2:28:54
Half 378/416 2:30:32 525 SLOAN, Krystle F35-39 182/212 31/34 2:30:28
Half 379/416 2:30:32 648 ZADOW, Stephanie F30-34 183/212 27/29 2:30:28
Half 380/416 2:30:54 140 DAVIES, Jill OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F75-79 184/212 2/3 2:30:47
Half 381/416 2:31:47 536 SOTTIAUX, Juliette F16-19 185/212 2/2 2:31:47
Half 382/416 2:32:04 189 FLOE, James M20-24 197/204 6/6 2:31:47
Half 383/416 2:32:05 448 PEEBLES, Sandra F70-74 186/212 3/5 2:31:53
Half 384/416 2:32:18 378 MASON, Cat HAPPY VALLEY HAPPY RUNNERS F45-49 187/212 20/24 2:32:12
Half 385/416 2:36:54 308 KHUGSAL, Rajneesh CEEVACS M45-49 198/204 20/21 2:36:54
Half 386/416 2:36:55 130 DALBY, Richard CEEVACS M65-69 199/204 10/10 2:36:55
Half 387/416 2:37:36 255 HOCKING, Jennifer PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F55-59 188/212 12/14 2:37:16
Half 388/416 2:38:09 186 FLEET, Joanne F45-49 189/212 21/24 2:37:50
Half 389/416 2:39:34 360 LYNGARD, Danna CEEVACS F65-69 190/212 12/13 2:39:33
Half 390/416 2:39:36 160 DUPREY, Philippe M35-39 200/204 34/34 2:39:26
Half 391/416 2:39:48 61 BRYCELAND, Alison F35-39 191/212 32/34 2:39:41
Half 392/416 2:40:03 585 VAN GISBERGEN, Sheila COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F70-74 192/212 4/5 2:40:03
Half 393/416 2:40:30 535 SOTOZAKI, Jen F40-44 193/212 23/26 2:40:24
Half 394/416 2:41:44 117 COWAN, Jill CEEVACS F45-49 194/212 22/24 2:41:18
Half 395/416 2:43:09 600 WALE, Shae F25-29 195/212 29/30 2:42:53
Half 396/416 2:45:27 527 SMIT, Madelein F40-44 196/212 24/26 2:45:25
Half 397/416 2:45:55 513 SILVA, Liliana F35-39 197/212 33/34 2:45:47
Half 398/416 2:46:13 501 SCHNEIDER, Cathy RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F55-59 198/212 13/14 2:46:10
Half 399/416 2:46:14 680 SCHNEIDER, Marisa GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F25-29 199/212 30/30 2:46:12
Half 400/416 2:47:19 249 HAZLE, Curtis M45-49 201/204 21/21 2:17:32