Startline

Cobble Hill 10K

Cobble Hill, BC - January 23, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Team Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/413 0:31:56 414 ROOTS, Logan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M25-29 1/197 1/16 0:31:55
10K 2/413 0:32:57 511 WALKER, Jonathan ESPRIT RC M30-34 2/197 1/30 0:32:56
10K 3/413 0:33:03 449 SPILLER, Dusty COWICHAN VALLEY RUNNING M30-34 3/197 2/30 0:33:01
10K 4/413 0:33:11 512 WALKER, Nick FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M35-39 4/197 1/21 0:33:11
10K 5/413 0:33:35 218 HOLMGREN, Aaron PENINSULA TRACK & FIELD CLUB M40-44 5/197 1/19 0:33:34
10K 6/413 0:33:57 159 FINLAYSON, Jim ESPRIT RC M50-54 6/197 1/27 0:33:56
10K 7/413 0:34:23 246 KELLER, Connor ESPRIT RC M30-34 7/197 3/30 0:34:22
10K 8/413 0:34:41 28 BEHNKE, Jonathan BASTION RUN CLUB M30-34 8/197 4/30 0:34:40
10K 9/413 0:34:44 483 TONEGUZZI, Daniel M20-24 9/197 1/4 0:34:41
10K 10/413 0:34:59 9 ANGROVE, Michael ESPRIT RC M35-39 10/197 2/21 0:34:58
10K 11/413 0:35:32 186 GIRARD, Evan SWIFT SURE TRAINING M25-29 11/197 2/16 0:35:31
10K 12/413 0:35:38 281 LEWIS-SCHNEIDER, Meg ESPRIT RC F25-29 1/216 1/26 0:35:37
10K 13/413 0:36:14 524 WHITE, Stuart ESPRIT RC M40-44 12/197 2/19 0:36:12
10K 14/413 0:36:16 400 RAMSTEAD, Cory CEEVACS M40-44 13/197 3/19 0:36:14
10K 15/413 0:36:41 288 LOEB, Jerry BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAITS M45-49 14/197 1/23 0:36:40
10K 16/413 0:36:41 105 CZUCHNICKI, Cole METTLE HEART ENDURANCE M35-39 15/197 3/21 0:36:41
10K 17/413 0:36:47 14 AYALA, Mateo PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 16/197 2/27 0:36:44
10K 18/413 0:37:00 481 THOW, Adrian M25-29 17/197 3/16 0:36:57
10K 19/413 0:37:01 377 PERIN, Charles M35-39 18/197 4/21 0:37:00
10K 20/413 0:37:15 247 KELLY, Adam ESPRIT RC M40-44 19/197 4/19 0:37:13
10K 21/413 0:37:26 395 PUTZ, Jake M16-19 20/197 1/4 0:37:24
10K 22/413 0:37:54 339 MOORE, Mateo M16-19 21/197 2/4 0:37:52
10K 23/413 0:38:02 68 CARROLL, Oliver M25-29 22/197 4/16 0:38:00
10K 24/413 0:38:03 235 JANES, Mike M35-39 23/197 5/21 0:38:02
10K 25/413 0:38:08 516 WEAGANT, Kyle GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 24/197 5/19 0:38:06
10K 26/413 0:38:10 51 BURKE, John ESPRIT RC M40-44 25/197 6/19 0:38:07
10K 27/413 0:38:13 491 TUBMAN, Lucas M30-34 26/197 5/30 0:38:08
10K 28/413 0:38:16 497 VANDERBASCH, Daniel M25-29 27/197 5/16 0:38:14
10K 29/413 0:38:49 372 PATENAUDE, Nick TRI NERDS M30-34 28/197 6/30 0:38:45
10K 30/413 0:38:53 45 BRIETZKE, Jordan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M30-34 29/197 7/30 0:38:50
10K 31/413 0:38:54 285 LIGHT, Richard CEEVACS M50-54 30/197 3/27 0:38:52
10K 32/413 0:38:55 365 OLSZOWY, Derek M40-44 31/197 7/19 0:38:48
10K 33/413 0:39:01 231 INKSTER, Jesse M35-39 32/197 6/21 0:38:59
10K 34/413 0:39:02 466 SWIFT-FRY, Christopher SWIFT ENDURANCE M30-34 33/197 8/30 0:39:00
10K 35/413 0:39:03 229 HUNT, Jeff PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M45-49 34/197 2/23 0:39:01
10K 36/413 0:39:08 154 EVANS, Erik M25-29 35/197 6/16 0:39:06
10K 37/413 0:39:25 178 GAUDET, Neil BASTION RUN CLUB M50-54 36/197 4/27 0:39:20
10K 38/413 0:39:25 47 BROWN, Matt M45-49 37/197 3/23 0:39:21
10K 39/413 0:39:26 248 KELLY, Rob COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M55-59 38/197 1/18 0:39:21
10K 40/413 0:39:26 371 PARSONS, Natasha METTLE HEART ENDURANCE F35-39 2/216 1/28 0:39:20
10K 41/413 0:39:43 297 MACINTYRE, Chris RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 39/197 5/27 0:39:38
10K 42/413 0:39:55 410 RITCHIE, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 40/197 6/27 0:39:53
10K 43/413 0:40:24 53 BUTLER, Elise HUMAN POWERED RACING F25-29 3/216 2/26 0:40:14
10K 44/413 0:40:25 295 MACDONALD, Shelby RFM ENDURANCE M30-34 41/197 9/30 0:40:19
10K 45/413 0:40:28 489 TRUANT, Carli CEEVACS F30-34 4/216 1/33 0:40:23
10K 46/413 0:40:29 550 DAVIES, Lyle CEEVACS M35-39 42/197 7/21 0:40:23
10K 47/413 0:40:31 54 BUTLER, Liam HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 43/197 7/16 0:40:19
10K 48/413 0:40:32 520 WESTON, Laura RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 5/216 3/26 0:40:24
10K 49/413 0:40:36 488 TRESIDDER, Emily SPEEDFARM F25-29 6/216 4/26 0:40:33
10K 50/413 0:40:38 44 BRENCHLEY, Derek COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M65-69 44/197 1/12 0:40:09
10K 51/413 0:40:41 254 KEYES, Danny COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M60-64 45/197 1/11 0:40:39
10K 52/413 0:40:45 362 NYKWIST, Sheila PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F45-49 7/216 1/20 0:40:42
10K 53/413 0:40:50 277 LEGEAR, Zoe CEEVACS F35-39 8/216 2/28 0:40:47
10K 54/413 0:40:53 109 DALE, Mark M30-34 46/197 10/30 0:40:44
10K 55/413 0:40:53 205 HASEGAWA, Robert M55-59 47/197 2/18 0:40:50
10K 56/413 0:40:55 177 GARNER, Greg M35-39 48/197 8/21 0:40:53
10K 57/413 0:40:58 442 SMART, Kristin CEEVACS F35-39 9/216 3/28 0:40:55
10K 58/413 0:41:07 509 WAKELIN, Keith COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M60-64 49/197 2/11 0:41:03
10K 59/413 0:41:07 406 RICHTER, Ondrej M30-34 50/197 11/30 0:41:02
10K 60/413 0:41:08 89 COMMANDEUR, Adam RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M25-29 51/197 8/16 0:41:03
10K 61/413 0:41:15 271 LAWLESS, Michael LIFESPORT M50-54 52/197 7/27 0:41:08
10K 62/413 0:41:16 139 DVORAK, Jonathan GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M45-49 53/197 4/23 0:41:12
10K 63/413 0:41:20 407 RICO GONZALEZ, Gabriel M45-49 54/197 5/23 0:41:14
10K 64/413 0:41:20 413 ROBINSON, Randy RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M35-39 55/197 9/21 0:41:06
10K 65/413 0:41:23 530 WILSON, Daniel RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 56/197 8/27 0:41:17
10K 66/413 0:41:25 529 WILSON, Andrea COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F45-49 10/216 2/20 0:41:20
10K 67/413 0:41:28 93 COSCIA, Kimberly RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 11/216 5/26 0:41:22
10K 68/413 0:41:38 472 TAYLOR, Richard GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M30-34 57/197 12/30 0:41:34
10K 69/413 0:41:53 468 TAIJI, Connor M30-34 58/197 13/30 0:41:46
10K 70/413 0:41:56 152 ERWIN, Stewart HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 59/197 9/16 0:41:46
10K 71/413 0:42:01 283 LI FOA WING, Laura SPEEDFARM F30-34 12/216 2/33 0:41:57
10K 72/413 0:42:08 396 PYE, Geoff GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M40-44 60/197 8/19 0:41:53
10K 73/413 0:42:11 421 SANDERS, Mike WORKDAY VICTORIA M50-54 61/197 9/27 0:42:06
10K 74/413 0:42:12 460 STEWART, Sarah F40-44 13/216 1/25 0:42:05
10K 75/413 0:42:17 417 RUSSELL, Sara SPEEDFARM F35-39 14/216 4/28 0:42:13
10K 76/413 0:42:19 101 CROWE, Wayne COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M65-69 62/197 2/12 0:42:16
10K 77/413 0:42:26 299 MACKAY, Halley SPEEDFARM F25-29 15/216 6/26 0:42:23
10K 78/413 0:42:28 423 SEEBARAN, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 63/197 3/18 0:42:22
10K 79/413 0:42:30 487 TRACE, Lindsay F35-39 16/216 5/28 0:42:25
10K 80/413 0:42:44 370 PAPADOPOULOS, Tony M35-39 64/197 10/21 0:42:41
10K 81/413 0:42:45 485 TOUPIN, Bailey F30-34 17/216 3/33 0:42:42
10K 82/413 0:42:51 220 HOOPER, Ed SPEEDFARM M45-49 65/197 6/23 0:42:46
10K 83/413 0:42:51 192 GRANT, Rob CEEVACS M55-59 66/197 4/18 0:42:45
10K 84/413 0:42:52 309 MARTENS, Steve GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M35-39 67/197 11/21 0:42:47
10K 85/413 0:42:56 249 KELLY, Sara TEAM WEST COAST F35-39 18/216 6/28 0:42:52
10K 86/413 0:43:03 193 GREAVES, John M50-54 68/197 10/27 0:42:57
10K 87/413 0:43:04 188 GOULDING, Bruce PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M50-54 69/197 11/27 0:42:57
10K 88/413 0:43:08 438 SKULSKY, Katrianna F25-29 19/216 7/26 0:42:59
10K 89/413 0:43:12 222 HORLOR, Lindsay F35-39 20/216 7/28 0:43:08
10K 90/413 0:43:15 38 BODDEN, Dan RFM ENDURANCE M55-59 70/197 5/18 0:43:07
10K 91/413 0:43:15 503 VLASSIS, Leah CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F25-29 21/216 8/26 0:43:09
10K 92/413 0:43:21 528 WILLSON, Brandon PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M25-29 71/197 10/16 0:43:16
10K 93/413 0:43:23 137 DUNCAN, Gary PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 72/197 3/12 0:43:22
10K 94/413 0:43:26 238 JOHNSTON, Alexa F30-34 22/216 4/33 0:43:15
10K 95/413 0:43:26 334 MILFORD, Dwight M50-54 73/197 12/27 0:43:16
10K 96/413 0:43:28 50 BUGOY, Emily METTLE HEART ENDURANCE F30-34 23/216 5/33 0:43:18
10K 97/413 0:43:34 311 MAVRIKOS, Christopher HUMAN POWERED RACING M40-44 74/197 9/19 0:43:30
10K 98/413 0:43:37 138 DUYNDAM, Jessa F40-44 24/216 2/25 0:43:27
10K 99/413 0:43:58 60 CAMERON, Jennifer F40-44 25/216 3/25 0:43:49
10K 100/413 0:44:01 237 JOHNSON, Ali M50-54 75/197 13/27 0:43:54
10K 101/413 0:44:01 135 DOWNIE, Chuck M55-59 76/197 6/18 0:43:42
10K 102/413 0:44:19 525 WIGMORE, Jamie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 26/216 9/26 0:44:13
10K 103/413 0:44:25 256 KILBANK, Spencer M25-29 77/197 11/16 0:44:18
10K 104/413 0:44:28 210 HEMPLER, Yana F30-34 27/216 6/33 0:44:22
10K 105/413 0:44:29 422 SCOTT, Dave LIFESPORT M45-49 78/197 7/23 0:44:22
10K 106/413 0:44:30 456 STEFANSON, Dan PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 79/197 7/18 0:44:13
10K 107/413 0:44:34 189 GRALEWICZ, Alex RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M35-39 80/197 12/21 0:44:27
10K 108/413 0:44:40 282 LEWIS-SCHNEIDER, Teresa CEEVACS F55-59 28/216 1/17 0:44:34
10K 109/413 0:44:44 514 WANKE, Kevin M45-49 81/197 8/23 0:44:35
10K 110/413 0:44:44 434 SIMPSON, Taylor HUMAN POWERED RACING M25-29 82/197 12/16 0:44:34
10K 111/413 0:44:47 141 EALES, Erin F35-39 29/216 8/28 0:44:42
10K 112/413 0:44:49 540 YOUNGBERG, Logan WORKDAY VICTORIA M20-24 83/197 2/4 0:44:44
10K 113/413 0:44:50 2 AINSWORTH, Jessica BASTION RUN CLUB F40-44 30/216 4/25 0:44:44
10K 114/413 0:44:51 25 BEDDOES, Jeff PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M60-64 84/197 3/11 0:44:42
10K 115/413 0:44:58 121 DEIGAN, Katherine F30-34 31/216 7/33 0:44:51
10K 116/413 0:44:59 67 CARROLL, Hannah F25-29 32/216 10/26 0:44:51
10K 117/413 0:45:03 464 STYFFE, Roy PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 85/197 8/18 0:45:00
10K 118/413 0:45:11 272 LAWSON, Dane M30-34 86/197 14/30 0:45:04
10K 119/413 0:45:13 147 ELLIOTT, Harrison MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON M30-34 87/197 15/30 0:45:03
10K 120/413 0:45:18 75 CHAWLA, Ashvin M25-29 88/197 13/16 0:45:09
10K 121/413 0:45:21 465 SULLIVAN, Chris TEAM WEST COAST M55-59 89/197 9/18 0:45:14
10K 122/413 0:45:22 349 MYRHOLM, Bradley ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY M40-44 90/197 10/19 0:45:12
10K 123/413 0:45:23 552 SKARDAL, Ryan M40-44 91/197 11/19 0:45:15
10K 124/413 0:45:29 463 STUSHNOFF, Kurt RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 92/197 14/27 0:45:13
10K 125/413 0:45:39 208 HAYDOCK, Robert SPEEDFARM M50-54 93/197 15/27 0:45:32
10K 126/413 0:45:47 133 DOBSON, Mark RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 94/197 9/23 0:45:35
10K 127/413 0:45:55 330 MEINZINGER, Angela F35-39 33/216 9/28 0:45:43
10K 128/413 0:46:07 306 MARRS, Ben CEEVACS M60-64 95/197 4/11 0:45:59
10K 129/413 0:46:07 252 KENNEDY, Alex M50-54 96/197 16/27 0:45:55
10K 130/413 0:46:13 82 CLARKE, Stuart FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M30-34 97/197 16/30 0:46:04
10K 131/413 0:46:14 1 A MCCOLL, Kirk M30-34 98/197 17/30 0:46:06
10K 132/413 0:46:16 398 RABIE-VENTER, Clarissa-Mari F30-34 34/216 8/33 0:46:11
10K 133/413 0:46:18 73 CHALMERS, Lyall M35-39 99/197 13/21 0:45:59
10K 134/413 0:46:19 435 SIVER, Christopher RFM ENDURANCE M50-54 100/197 17/27 0:46:06
10K 135/413 0:46:19 336 MITCHELL, Sean PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M45-49 101/197 10/23 0:46:04
10K 136/413 0:46:20 134 DOPKO, Erin F35-39 35/216 10/28 0:46:08
10K 137/413 0:46:25 545 ZHANG-RUANE, Fiona HUMAN POWERED RACING F25-29 36/216 11/26 0:46:14
10K 138/413 0:46:32 97 CRANE, Alek M30-34 102/197 18/30 0:46:22
10K 139/413 0:46:32 80 CLANCEY, Mathew M20-24 103/197 3/4 0:46:24
10K 140/413 0:46:36 433 SIMPSON, Ryan M45-49 104/197 11/23 0:46:24
10K 141/413 0:46:38 500 VERMEULEN, Allan OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M55-59 105/197 10/18 0:46:30
10K 142/413 0:46:45 383 PETRASCHUK, Shawn OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M45-49 106/197 12/23 0:46:36
10K 143/413 0:46:49 185 GIFFORD, Jimmy M35-39 107/197 14/21 0:46:39
10K 144/413 0:46:51 127 DEVRIES, Pieter CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M60-64 108/197 5/11 0:46:34
10K 145/413 0:46:52 26 BEEREPOOT, Erik WORKDAY VICTORIA M35-39 109/197 15/21 0:46:37
10K 146/413 0:46:52 415 ROWE, Michael GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M70-74 110/197 1/6 0:46:45
10K 147/413 0:46:54 90 CONNON, Brian PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M75-79 111/197 1/5 0:46:49
10K 148/413 0:46:55 96 COYLE, Tessa F16-19 37/216 1/4 0:46:42
10K 149/413 0:46:55 150 ERIKSEN, Steven SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR M45-49 112/197 13/23 0:46:42
10K 150/413 0:46:56 477 THAXTER, Diana F55-59 38/216 2/17 0:46:43
10K 151/413 0:46:57 298 MACKAY, Daniel M30-34 113/197 19/30 0:46:53
10K 152/413 0:47:00 98 CRISP, Mark RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M35-39 114/197 16/21 0:46:46
10K 153/413 0:47:01 275 LEECH, Tanya COWICHAN VALLEY RUNNING F50-54 39/216 1/15 0:46:51
10K 154/413 0:47:02 544 ZALBA, Jordan M30-34 115/197 20/30 0:46:45
10K 155/413 0:47:03 243 KAUFMAN, Derek RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 116/197 12/19 0:46:53
10K 156/413 0:47:13 409 RILEY, Robin HUMAN POWERED RACING F40-44 40/216 5/25 0:46:58
10K 157/413 0:47:17 226 HUESTON, Alex YOUNG HEALTH MANAGEMENT M30-34 117/197 21/30 0:47:11
10K 158/413 0:47:21 37 BLOMGREN, Lance RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 118/197 18/27 0:47:11
10K 159/413 0:47:25 303 MAGDALENICH, Jennifer SPEEDFARM F40-44 41/216 6/25 0:47:11
10K 160/413 0:47:27 23 BAYEFSKY, Daniel M30-34 119/197 22/30 0:47:15
10K 161/413 0:47:28 387 POLEHOYKIE, Barbara RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F60-64 42/216 1/18 0:47:16
10K 162/413 0:47:28 548 ZORNES, Sheryl GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F35-39 43/216 11/28 0:47:11
10K 163/413 0:47:30 394 PUSZKA, Larry M55-59 120/197 11/18 0:47:16
10K 164/413 0:47:33 499 VENTER, Hendrik M30-34 121/197 23/30 0:47:11
10K 165/413 0:47:34 250 KELLY, Shane M30-34 122/197 24/30 0:47:24
10K 166/413 0:47:42 179 GERARD, Andre SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M65-69 123/197 4/12 0:47:30
10K 167/413 0:47:58 374 PEDEN, Conrad GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M50-54 124/197 19/27 0:47:43
10K 168/413 0:48:01 443 SMITH, Andrew LIFESPORT M45-49 125/197 14/23 0:47:51
10K 169/413 0:48:15 117 DAVIES, Rhys M30-34 126/197 25/30 0:47:58
10K 170/413 0:48:21 262 KUYPER, Charles GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M60-64 127/197 6/11 0:48:04
10K 171/413 0:48:21 76 CHEIKH SIDIYA, M. M16-19 128/197 3/4 0:48:12
10K 172/413 0:48:27 264 LALIBERTE, Trish CEEVACS F45-49 44/216 3/20 0:48:18
10K 173/413 0:48:30 429 SHIER, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 129/197 5/12 0:48:21
10K 174/413 0:48:34 72 CAZA, Brooke F30-34 45/216 9/33 0:48:26
10K 175/413 0:48:42 441 SLOCOMB, Richard FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M55-59 130/197 12/18 0:48:28
10K 176/413 0:48:43 493 TUOMI, Stephan M40-44 131/197 13/19 0:48:22
10K 177/413 0:48:44 345 MROZINSKI, Mark PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M65-69 132/197 6/12 0:48:37
10K 178/413 0:48:46 203 HARRIS, Gordon COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M70-74 133/197 2/6 0:48:43
10K 179/413 0:48:48 148 ELLIS, Eric SALT SPRING SNEAKERS M75-79 134/197 2/5 0:48:38
10K 180/413 0:48:54 69 CARSON, Greg GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS M45-49 135/197 15/23 0:48:37
10K 181/413 0:48:57 155 EVANS, Gareth CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M35-39 136/197 17/21 0:48:41
10K 182/413 0:48:58 469 TAIJI, Riley M30-34 137/197 26/30 0:48:52
10K 183/413 0:48:59 354 NG-CORDELL, Elise F30-34 46/216 10/33 0:48:53
10K 184/413 0:49:01 225 HOSKINS, David M75-79 138/197 3/5 0:48:51
10K 185/413 0:49:01 318 MCEACHERN, Chauncey M30-34 139/197 27/30 0:46:34
10K 186/413 0:49:13 228 HUMBLE, Robin GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F40-44 47/216 7/25 0:49:03
10K 187/413 0:49:15 367 PADUR-ROSE, Nadine FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F55-59 48/216 3/17 0:49:04
10K 188/413 0:49:18 457 STEPP, Leanne HUMAN POWERED RACING F40-44 49/216 8/25 0:49:02
10K 189/413 0:49:19 445 SMITH, Roslyn COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F70-74 50/216 1/9 0:49:14
10K 190/413 0:49:25 227 HUGHES, Brent M35-39 140/197 18/21 0:49:12
10K 191/413 0:49:26 10 ANSLEY, Tanya RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 51/216 2/15 0:49:13
10K 192/413 0:49:26 404 RENDON, Carlos CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW M40-44 141/197 14/19 0:49:06
10K 193/413 0:49:26 92 COOPER, Andy M50-54 142/197 20/27 0:49:18
10K 194/413 0:49:31 115 DAVIDSON, Mitch M65-69 143/197 7/12 0:49:14
10K 195/413 0:49:37 83 CLARKSON, Jennifer F30-34 52/216 11/33 0:49:29
10K 196/413 0:49:38 328 MEADOWS, Alyssa F30-34 53/216 12/33 0:49:25
10K 197/413 0:49:41 355 NGUYEN, Hung M45-49 144/197 16/23 0:49:28
10K 198/413 0:49:47 59 CALLOW, Rhonda CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F40-44 54/216 9/25 0:49:30
10K 199/413 0:49:51 389 POLSON, Rory M65-69 145/197 8/12 0:49:36
10K 200/413 0:50:00 71 CAVANAGH, Corrie CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F25-29 55/216 12/26 0:49:42
10K 201/413 0:50:11 317 MCDOWELL, Mary F55-59 56/216 4/17 0:49:59
10K 202/413 0:50:16 230 HUSER, Sonya SPEEDFARM F30-34 57/216 13/33 0:50:00
10K 203/413 0:50:27 356 NIELSEN, Pauline SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 58/216 3/15 0:50:11
10K 204/413 0:50:30 118 DE JAGER, Heidi F30-34 59/216 14/33 0:50:13
10K 205/413 0:50:36 160 FISHER, Darrell COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS M55-59 146/197 13/18 0:50:20
10K 206/413 0:50:41 202 HARE, Rob TEAM WEST COAST M65-69 147/197 9/12 0:50:27
10K 207/413 0:50:43 308 MARSHALL, Wendy CEEVACS F55-59 60/216 5/17 0:50:32
10K 208/413 0:50:47 301 MACLEAN, Angela CEEVACS F45-49 61/216 4/20 0:50:15
10K 209/413 0:50:50 382 PERSSON, Diana CEEVACS F55-59 62/216 6/17 0:50:35
10K 210/413 0:51:03 538 YORKE, Paul PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS M55-59 148/197 14/18 0:50:59
10K 211/413 0:51:07 304 MARCY, Sean M30-34 149/197 28/30 0:50:50
10K 212/413 0:51:14 416 RUSSELL, Naomi PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F35-39 63/216 12/28 0:51:03
10K 213/413 0:51:17 269 LAROSE FERGUSON, Jocelyn F35-39 64/216 13/28 0:51:06
10K 214/413 0:51:21 337 MOFFAT, Leslie F20-24 65/216 1/2 0:51:00
10K 215/413 0:51:22 183 GERMYN, Shelagh RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F65-69 66/216 1/15 0:51:09
10K 216/413 0:51:29 258 KING, Lucie F16-19 67/216 2/4 0:51:15
10K 217/413 0:51:30 257 KING, Joseph M55-59 150/197 15/18 0:51:15
10K 218/413 0:51:42 65 CARLETON, Nancy F60-64 68/216 2/18 0:51:20
10K 219/413 0:51:53 163 FOOTE, Kelsey PARKS CANADA HAPPY FEET F35-39 69/216 14/28 0:51:31
10K 220/413 0:52:00 324 MCLEOD, Kevin M40-44 151/197 15/19 0:51:43
10K 221/413 0:52:04 451 STANNERS, Laurene PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F55-59 70/216 7/17 0:51:52
10K 222/413 0:52:19 350 NADEAU, Monique F40-44 71/216 10/25 0:52:04
10K 223/413 0:52:24 531 WILSON, Nicole RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 72/216 4/15 0:51:57
10K 224/413 0:52:29 484 TONG, Renee CAPITAL CITY RUN CREW F30-34 73/216 15/33 0:52:09
10K 225/413 0:52:30 174 GAIN, Christy MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON F45-49 74/216 5/20 0:52:13
10K 226/413 0:52:36 537 YAGER, Raven F35-39 75/216 15/28 0:52:23
10K 227/413 0:52:37 194 GREEN, Tim M40-44 152/197 16/19 0:52:17
10K 228/413 0:52:42 329 MEANING, Shirley F55-59 76/216 8/17 0:52:24
10K 229/413 0:52:43 506 WADE, Darcy M35-39 153/197 19/21 0:52:10
10K 230/413 0:52:49 403 REIMER, Lauren CEEVACS F60-64 77/216 3/18 0:52:37
10K 231/413 0:52:50 149 ERICKSON, Suzanne CEEVACS F60-64 78/216 4/18 0:52:39
10K 232/413 0:52:53 81 CLARKE, Pamela F50-54 79/216 5/15 0:52:46
10K 233/413 0:52:57 478 THOMAS, Abbie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 80/216 13/26 0:52:37
10K 234/413 0:52:58 475 TENNERT, Keith M45-49 154/197 17/23 0:52:40
10K 235/413 0:53:03 534 WRIGHT, Janet BASTION RUN CLUB F65-69 81/216 2/15 0:52:48
10K 236/413 0:53:07 18 BALACHANDRAN, Tharani F35-39 82/216 16/28 0:52:49
10K 237/413 0:53:15 91 COOK, Bob BASTION RUN CLUB M70-74 155/197 3/6 0:53:03
10K 238/413 0:53:24 126 DESCHEPPER, Clifford M55-59 156/197 16/18 0:53:09
10K 239/413 0:53:28 535 WRIGHT, Natalie RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F45-49 83/216 6/20 0:53:28
10K 240/413 0:53:29 358 NIZIOL, Brenda CEEVACS F65-69 84/216 3/15 0:53:26
10K 241/413 0:53:30 219 HONDA, Maki F45-49 85/216 7/20 0:53:15
10K 242/413 0:53:32 17 BAGDAN, Bonnie COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F55-59 86/216 9/17 0:53:15
10K 243/413 0:53:34 521 WHEELDON, Candice RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 87/216 6/15 0:53:08
10K 244/413 0:53:35 74 CHAPMAN, Niki F40-44 88/216 11/25 0:53:17
10K 245/413 0:53:39 539 YOUNG, Marion SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F60-64 89/216 5/18 0:53:27
10K 246/413 0:53:42 366 OWEN-FLOOD, Malcom M30-34 157/197 29/30 0:53:24
10K 247/413 0:53:45 184 GIBSON, Tyler M25-29 158/197 14/16 0:53:23
10K 248/413 0:53:52 180 GERGEL, Michael WANT2B RACE TEAM M65-69 159/197 10/12 0:53:36
10K 249/413 0:53:55 300 MACKINNON, Art CEEVACS M60-64 160/197 7/11 0:53:55
10K 250/413 0:54:02 8 ANDREWS, Scott M35-39 161/197 20/21 0:53:41
10K 251/413 0:54:03 94 COTTON, Breanne FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F35-39 90/216 17/28 0:53:40
10K 252/413 0:54:19 130 DHROLIA, Samir DHROLIA FAMIILY TEAM M45-49 162/197 18/23 0:53:46
10K 253/413 0:54:33 20 BARON, Jenna F30-34 91/216 16/33 0:54:27
10K 254/413 0:54:39 428 SHEWCHUK, Caylan F30-34 92/216 17/33 0:54:24
10K 255/413 0:54:40 418 RUTLEDGE, Emma F45-49 93/216 8/20 0:54:19
10K 256/413 0:54:40 546 ZIMMERMAN, Brian M55-59 163/197 17/18 0:54:18
10K 257/413 0:54:42 195 GREENWAY, Chris OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB M65-69 164/197 11/12 0:54:27
10K 258/413 0:54:43 35 BLACKLOCK, Steve RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 165/197 19/23 0:54:25
10K 259/413 0:54:48 307 MARSHALL, Alexandria F30-34 94/216 18/33 0:54:32
10K 260/413 0:54:52 279 LESLIE, Mackenzie F25-29 95/216 14/26 0:54:37
10K 261/413 0:54:55 320 MCGOFF, John FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M40-44 166/197 17/19 0:54:25
10K 262/413 0:54:56 397 RABBETTS, Mariko F25-29 96/216 15/26 0:54:39
10K 263/413 0:54:59 405 RICHARDSON, Shannon F35-39 97/216 18/28 0:54:24
10K 264/413 0:54:59 232 ISFELD, Jon RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M45-49 167/197 20/23 0:54:38
10K 265/413 0:55:13 474 TEN HAVE, Amy F25-29 98/216 16/26 0:54:53
10K 266/413 0:55:18 482 TIMPSON, Lori F50-54 99/216 7/15 0:54:52
10K 267/413 0:55:23 467 SZIGETY, Angela F55-59 100/216 10/17 0:54:48
10K 268/413 0:55:31 63 CARBERRY, Sean RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 168/197 21/27 0:55:08
10K 269/413 0:55:31 265 LANGLAIS, Danielle F30-34 101/216 19/33 0:55:12
10K 270/413 0:55:39 48 BROWN, Morag CEEVACS F55-59 102/216 11/17 0:55:17
10K 271/413 0:55:44 33 BERGEN, Laine RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 103/216 12/25 0:53:23
10K 272/413 0:55:44 104 CYR, Sandra RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F50-54 104/216 8/15 0:55:23
10K 273/413 0:55:45 346 MUIR, Chelsea F30-34 105/216 20/33 0:55:22
10K 274/413 0:55:50 359 NORRIS, Tim M40-44 169/197 18/19 0:55:33
10K 275/413 0:55:51 85 COLACO, Olivia ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY F01-15 106/216 1/1 0:55:43
10K 276/413 0:55:54 156 FERGUSON, Donna F70-74 107/216 2/9 0:55:43
10K 277/413 0:55:56 348 MURRAY, Nichole CEEVACS F40-44 108/216 13/25 0:55:25
10K 278/413 0:55:58 315 MCDONALD, Ann RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F55-59 109/216 12/17 0:55:38
10K 279/413 0:56:01 459 STEWART, Leslie CEEVACS F45-49 110/216 9/20 0:55:39
10K 280/413 0:56:08 519 WEGG, Jessica RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F35-39 111/216 19/28 0:55:48
10K 281/413 0:56:10 103 CURTIS, Maggie SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 112/216 9/15 0:55:46
10K 282/413 0:56:11 142 EAMES, Angela F40-44 113/216 14/25 0:55:54
10K 283/413 0:56:13 84 COE, Nathaniel RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M40-44 170/197 19/19 0:53:53
10K 284/413 0:56:16 11 ARSCOTT, Carrie SISTER ACT F55-59 114/216 13/17 0:55:46
10K 285/413 0:56:19 64 CARLETON, David M60-64 171/197 8/11 0:55:57
10K 286/413 0:56:23 27 BEHAN, Clodagh F30-34 115/216 21/33 0:56:16
10K 287/413 0:56:28 323 MCLAREN, Dan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M60-64 172/197 9/11 0:56:08
10K 288/413 0:56:43 432 SIMPSON, Kevin M45-49 173/197 21/23 0:56:30
10K 289/413 0:56:48 108 DALE, Janele CEEVACS F30-34 116/216 22/33 0:56:29
10K 290/413 0:56:59 325 MCMAHON, Larry TEAM WEST COAST M75-79 174/197 4/5 0:56:35
10K 291/413 0:57:02 181 GERMAN, Janis CEEVACS F65-69 117/216 4/15 0:56:50
10K 292/413 0:57:04 145 EGGERS, Rebecca F35-39 118/216 20/28 0:56:40
10K 293/413 0:57:21 273 LEDEVEHAT, Kristy F30-34 119/216 23/33 0:57:01
10K 294/413 0:57:24 119 DEAR, David CEEVACS M75-79 175/197 5/5 0:57:00
10K 295/413 0:57:25 120 DEAR, Genevieve F40-44 120/216 15/25 0:57:01
10K 296/413 0:57:30 66 CARMICHAEL, Doug FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB M50-54 176/197 22/27 0:57:01
10K 297/413 0:57:31 106 DAILLY, Nicole F35-39 121/216 21/28 0:57:05
10K 298/413 0:57:39 182 GERMANN, Janet CEEVACS F70-74 122/216 3/9 0:57:09
10K 299/413 0:57:47 549 ZWENG, Jacqueline F40-44 123/216 16/25 0:57:25
10K 300/413 0:57:49 31 BENTY, Gwen SISTER ACT F60-64 124/216 6/18 0:57:18
10K 301/413 0:57:54 357 NISHIZAWA, Tomo F30-34 125/216 24/33 0:57:38
10K 302/413 0:57:55 267 LARIVIERE, Ron RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M70-74 177/197 4/6 0:57:31
10K 303/413 0:58:08 322 MCLACHLAN, Ev M50-54 178/197 23/27 0:57:39
10K 304/413 0:58:15 6 ANDERSON, Zoe F30-34 126/216 25/33 0:57:56
10K 305/413 0:58:19 455 STEEL, Jade WINETASTERS6969 F25-29 127/216 17/26 0:58:11
10K 306/413 0:58:27 165 FREDEEN, Molly F25-29 128/216 18/26 0:58:08
10K 307/413 0:58:29 136 DUFFY, Philip JDF FUNRUNNERS M45-49 179/197 22/23 0:58:21
10K 308/413 0:58:29 314 MCBRIDE, Doreen F70-74 129/216 4/9 0:58:10
10K 309/413 0:58:37 49 BRYAN, Marion RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F45-49 130/216 10/20 0:58:31
10K 310/413 0:58:42 276 LEGEAR, Owen CEEVACS M16-19 180/197 4/4 0:58:09
10K 311/413 0:58:46 321 MCGOFF, Katie FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F40-44 131/216 17/25 0:58:20
10K 312/413 0:58:46 29 BEIL, Mary OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F65-69 132/216 5/15 0:58:23
10K 313/413 0:58:50 508 WAGNER, Rose CEEVACS F60-64 133/216 7/18 0:58:31
10K 314/413 0:58:52 494 TUTTE, Ryan RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY M50-54 181/197 24/27 0:58:26
10K 315/413 0:59:03 351 NAVARRETE, Cole M25-29 182/197 15/16 0:58:50
10K 316/413 0:59:04 170 FULLER, Garth TEAM WEST COAST M70-74 183/197 5/6 0:58:38
10K 317/413 0:59:08 312 MC GLONE, Tracy F45-49 134/216 11/20 0:58:39
10K 318/413 0:59:08 34 BINGHAM, Natasha F40-44 135/216 18/25 0:58:39
10K 319/413 0:59:10 473 TAYLOR, Robin CEEVACS F60-64 136/216 8/18 0:59:06
10K 320/413 0:59:13 172 GABITOUS, Lois F50-54 137/216 10/15 0:58:17
10K 321/413 0:59:15 70 CARTWRIGHT-RUNZER, Alayne F55-59 138/216 14/17 0:58:52
10K 322/413 0:59:23 471 TAYLOR, Meghan F40-44 139/216 19/25 0:58:51
10K 323/413 0:59:42 294 MACDONALD, Brett CEEVACS M50-54 184/197 25/27 0:59:20
10K 324/413 0:59:44 439 SLEE, Renee CEEVACS F45-49 140/216 12/20 0:59:23
10K 325/413 0:59:50 88 COLWELL, Joanne F60-64 141/216 9/18 0:59:29
10K 326/413 0:59:54 39 BOLAND, Kimberly F16-19 142/216 3/4 0:59:52
10K 327/413 0:59:57 251 ERVIN, Karen F60-64 143/216 10/18 0:59:34
10K 328/413 1:00:06 212 HINEY, Paige F25-29 144/216 19/26 0:59:55
10K 329/413 1:00:16 498 VANDERHEIDE, Colleen CEEVACS F65-69 145/216 6/15 1:00:12
10K 330/413 1:00:17 378 PERON, Doreen SALT SPRING SNEAKERS F65-69 146/216 7/15 1:00:04
10K 331/413 1:00:18 452 STARR, Paul M50-54 185/197 26/27 0:59:48
10K 332/413 1:00:20 215 HODGSON-JONES, Louise FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F65-69 147/216 8/15 0:59:58
10K 333/413 1:00:25 391 PRICE, Lindsay F35-39 148/216 22/28 0:59:57
10K 334/413 1:00:27 386 PLOMP, Amanda F35-39 149/216 23/28 0:59:53
10K 335/413 1:00:31 430 SHUMKA, Jane F60-64 150/216 11/18 1:00:04
10K 336/413 1:00:48 239 JONES, Christopher M20-24 186/197 4/4 1:00:25
10K 337/413 1:00:49 110 DALE, Peter CEEVACS M35-39 187/197 21/21 1:00:30
10K 338/413 1:00:50 289 LOGAN, Randi F25-29 151/216 20/26 1:00:27
10K 339/413 1:00:50 125 DERBY, Ella RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F25-29 152/216 21/26 1:00:31
10K 340/413 1:00:52 234 JAKOS, Sonya F50-54 153/216 11/15 1:00:34
10K 341/413 1:01:16 551 HARDY, Jen GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F45-49 154/216 13/20 1:01:01
10K 342/413 1:01:23 526 WILLIAMS, Wendy CEEVACS F55-59 155/216 15/17 1:01:18
10K 343/413 1:01:32 408 RIGBY, Karina FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F25-29 156/216 22/26 1:01:04
10K 344/413 1:01:33 131 DICKSON, Alison MERCURY RISING TRIATHLON F60-64 157/216 12/18 1:01:06
10K 345/413 1:01:35 296 MACINTOSH, Fiona F40-44 158/216 20/25 1:01:08
10K 346/413 1:01:37 190 GRANT, Olivia OLIVIA & MICHAEL F25-29 159/216 23/26 1:01:08
10K 347/413 1:01:38 22 BASSILI, Michael OLIVIA & MICHAEL M25-29 188/197 16/16 1:01:10
10K 348/413 1:01:41 36 BLACKMORE, Cindy COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F65-69 160/216 9/15 1:01:16
10K 349/413 1:02:01 187 GONZALES, Valerie F75-79 161/216 1/3 1:01:36
10K 350/413 1:02:03 384 PINDER, Katrina F35-39 162/216 24/28 1:01:28
10K 351/413 1:02:13 376 PEEBLES, Sandra F70-74 163/216 5/9 1:01:46
10K 352/413 1:02:30 313 MC NAUGHTON, Wayne M50-54 189/197 27/27 1:02:04
10K 353/413 1:02:32 240 KALKE, Chandra F40-44 164/216 21/25 1:02:03
10K 354/413 1:02:33 52 BURNELL, Kayla F30-34 165/216 26/33 1:02:03
10K 355/413 1:02:46 392 PROTON, Adriana F35-39 166/216 25/28 1:02:37
10K 356/413 1:02:51 547 ZIMMERMAN, Linda F50-54 167/216 12/15 1:02:46
10K 357/413 1:03:13 419 SADLER, Sarah F25-29 168/216 24/26 1:02:39
10K 358/413 1:03:24 427 SHAW, Claire FRONTRUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB F50-54 169/216 13/15 1:02:52
10K 359/413 1:03:30 5 ANDERSON, Valerie F30-34 170/216 27/33 1:03:02
10K 360/413 1:03:36 259 KIRKWOOD, Jessica FASTER THAN SITTING ON THE COUCH F45-49 171/216 14/20 1:03:12
10K 361/413 1:03:38 21 BARRETT, Nigel MAYNE ISLAND SPORTS CLUB M65-69 190/197 12/12 1:03:00
10K 362/413 1:03:58 412 RIVERS, Christine OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F70-74 172/216 6/9 1:03:35
10K 363/413 1:04:50 30 BELL, Stacey F40-44 173/216 22/25 1:04:23
10K 364/413 1:05:04 206 HAVENS, Jessica F30-34 174/216 28/33 1:04:57
10K 365/413 1:05:29 4 ALLIN, Lynne F55-59 175/216 16/17 1:05:01
10K 366/413 1:05:30 112 DARLING, Thomas M30-34 191/197 30/30 1:05:05
10K 367/413 1:05:43 393 PRYSTAI, David M60-64 192/197 10/11 1:05:31
10K 368/413 1:06:30 116 DAVIES, Jill OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F75-79 176/216 2/3 1:06:03
10K 369/413 1:06:31 253 KENT, Yvanna F35-39 177/216 26/28 1:04:25
10K 370/413 1:06:50 144 EASTMAN, Jo-Ann CEEVACS F40-44 178/216 23/25 1:06:20
10K 371/413 1:08:04 162 FLEET, Joanne F45-49 179/216 15/20 1:08:02
10K 372/413 1:08:16 196 GROSSIN, Laurence F60-64 180/216 13/18 1:07:54
10K 373/413 1:08:28 140 DYSON, Liz F65-69 181/216 10/15 1:07:52
10K 374/413 1:08:33 244 KAUFMAN, Jessica RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F40-44 182/216 24/25 1:08:27
10K 375/413 1:08:40 255 KHUGSAL, Rajneesh CEEVACS M45-49 193/197 23/23 1:08:34
10K 376/413 1:08:56 310 MASON, Cat HAPPY VALLEY HAPPY RUNNERS F45-49 183/216 16/20 1:08:51
10K 377/413 1:09:18 292 LYNGARD, Danna CEEVACS F65-69 184/216 11/15 1:09:14
10K 378/413 1:09:52 58 CALDWELL, Pamela F60-64 185/216 14/18 1:09:42
10K 379/413 1:09:54 199 HAMILTON, Kimberley F45-49 186/216 17/20 1:09:20
10K 380/413 1:09:58 440 SLOAN, Krystle F35-39 187/216 27/28 1:08:03
10K 381/413 1:09:59 543 ZADOW, Stephanie F30-34 188/216 29/33 1:08:03
10K 382/413 1:10:14 113 DARTE, Dianne OCEANSIDE RUNNING CLUB F70-74 189/216 7/9 1:09:49
10K 383/413 1:10:23 12 AUBIN, Anne RUN TO BEER COMOX VALLEY F30-34 190/216 30/33 1:10:17
10K 384/413 1:10:28 522 WHITE, Ariel F30-34 191/216 31/33 1:10:11
10K 385/413 1:10:52 380 PERRI, Carmella GCE SOUTH ISLAND RUNNERS F45-49 192/216 18/20 1:10:45
10K 386/413 1:11:12 496 VAN GISBERGEN, Sheila COMOX VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS F70-74 193/216 8/9 1:11:10
10K 387/413 1:11:38 424 SELMAN, Jennifer F45-49 194/216 19/20 1:11:05
10K 388/413 1:12:12 293 MACARTHUR, Debra F65-69 195/216 12/15 1:12:02
10K 389/413 1:12:12 373 PATERSON, Marian F70-74 196/216 9/9 1:12:09
10K 390/413 1:12:38 242 KASK, Ann BEAVER LODGE BEAR BAITS F75-79 197/216 3/3 1:12:35
10K 391/413 1:12:40 513 WALKER, Teresa SOOKE TRAIL AND ROAD RUNNERS (STARR F50-54 198/216 14/15 1:12:33
10K 392/413 1:12:41 280 LESOSKY, Kayci F20-24 199/216 2/2 1:12:36
10K 393/413 1:12:50 316 MCDONALD, Jane PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS F65-69 200/216 13/15 1:12:44
10K 394/413 1:12:52 95 COWAN, Jill CEEVACS F45-49 201/216 20/20 1:12:21
10K 395/413 1:13:07 446 SOTOZAKI, Jen F40-44 202/216 25/25 1:13:02
10K 396/413 1:13:26 278 LEGG, Sarah F25-29 203/216 25/26 1:13:21
10K 397/413 1:13:49 62 CANDLISH, Ellen CEEVACS F65-69 204/216 14/15 1:13:45
10K 398/413 1:13:51 266 LANGLAIS, Holly F30-34 205/216 32/33 1:13:25
10K 399/413 1:13:51 515 WANSBROUGH, Len M55-59 194/197 18/18 1:13:26
10K 400/413 1:14:25 542 ZADO, Kerry M60-64 195/197 11/11 1:14:17