Startline

Brickyard Beast

Gabriola Island, BC - August 7, 2022

Event Website
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/57 0:44:31 5 CHARRON, Lui M2029 1/28 1/4 0:44:31
10K 2/57 0:44:49 52 BRUHJELL, Mickael M2029 2/28 2/4 0:44:48
10K 3/57 0:44:57 62 KERR, Matt M3039 3/28 1/7 0:44:54
10K 4/57 0:47:05 37 SOUTHWICK, Jesse M4049 4/28 1/7 0:47:04
10K 5/57 0:48:25 59 SPROGIS, Will M3039 5/28 2/7 0:48:24
10K 6/57 0:50:58 43 BOEHM, Shelby F3039 1/29 1/8 0:50:56
10K 7/57 0:51:30 20 HANLEY, Liam M1019 6/28 1/1 0:51:26
10K 8/57 0:52:37 25 MACKENZIE, Nancy F5059 2/29 1/4 0:52:33
10K 9/57 0:53:07 63 MCKENNEY, Victoria F4049 3/29 1/5 0:53:04
10K 10/57 0:53:29 10 FAHNING, Willi M3039 7/28 3/7 0:53:29
10K 11/57 0:54:21 51 MILLER, Jeff M4049 8/28 2/7 0:54:20
10K 12/57 0:54:33 58 HARBURN, Cameron M3039 9/28 4/7 0:54:32
10K 13/57 0:54:33 57 LEE, Ben M3039 10/28 5/7 0:54:26
10K 14/57 0:55:31 17 GREEN, Emma F3039 4/29 2/8 0:55:26
10K 15/57 0:55:35 53 FRANK, Jodie F3039 5/29 3/8 0:55:24
10K 16/57 0:57:08 31 REEVE, Henry M5059 11/28 1/1 0:56:59
10K 17/57 0:58:52 61 BURTON, Rhonda F4049 6/29 2/5 0:58:39
10K 18/57 0:59:03 24 JAFARGHOLI, Ali M3039 12/28 6/7 0:58:59
10K 19/57 0:59:15 38 STEVENS, Adrian M4049 13/28 3/7 0:59:11
10K 20/57 0:59:27 39 TAYLOR, Nicole F5059 7/29 2/4 0:59:25
10K 21/57 0:59:44 30 POMPER, Megan F3039 8/29 4/8 0:59:42
10K 22/57 0:59:53 35 SKILLINGS, Ken M60+ 14/28 1/8 0:59:48
10K 23/57 1:01:15 56 DICK, Brian M4049 15/28 4/7 1:01:08
10K 24/57 1:01:20 3 BERRY, Shelley F60+ 9/29 1/9 1:01:17
10K 25/57 1:03:20 65 BALKO, Stephanie F4049 10/29 3/5 1:03:09
10K 26/57 1:03:50 41 VERKHOUSKY, Dmitry M4049 16/28 5/7 1:03:42
10K 27/57 1:04:37 54 MELVILLE, Tim M60+ 17/28 2/8 1:04:28
10K 28/57 1:04:45 36 SKOGHEIM, Tove Lise F3039 11/29 5/8 1:04:43
10K 29/57 1:05:15 19 HAMILTON, Richard M60+ 18/28 3/8 1:05:05
10K 30/57 1:05:16 18 GRIFFIN, Miriam F5059 12/29 3/4 1:05:14
10K 31/57 1:05:48 16 GIBBS, Charlton M2029 19/28 3/4 1:05:41
10K 32/57 1:06:02 6 CONTRERAS, Miguel M4049 20/28 6/7 1:06:02
10K 33/57 1:06:58 45 KENT, Cindy F60+ 13/29 2/9 1:06:47
10K 34/57 1:06:58 40 TUCKER, Brian M60+ 21/28 4/8 1:06:51
10K 35/57 1:07:04 26 MCGIVERN, Mary F60+ 14/29 3/9 1:06:55
10K 36/57 1:07:04 44 LAZAINK, Craig M3039 22/28 7/7 1:06:58
10K 37/57 1:07:22 28 MEGYESI, Sarah F2029 15/29 1/3 1:07:17
10K 38/57 1:07:22 21 HAYTON, Nick M2029 23/28 4/4 1:07:17
10K 39/57 1:07:22 55 MELVILLE, Donna F60+ 16/29 4/9 1:07:13
10K 40/57 1:07:39 14 FOURNIER, Virginia F3039 17/29 6/8 1:07:26
10K 41/57 1:11:09 49 NOTT, Sheila F60+ 18/29 5/9 1:11:03
10K 42/57 1:11:28 34 SIENAERT, Shane M4049 24/28 7/7 1:11:20
10K 43/57 1:14:07 32 ROBINSON, Rob M60+ 25/28 5/8 1:14:00
10K 44/57 1:14:26 12 FEDORUK-CORLESS, Chloe F2029 19/29 2/3 1:14:20
10K 45/57 1:14:42 4 BEVIS, Alexa F2029 20/29 3/3 1:14:35
10K 46/57 1:17:58 46 HAZELDINE, Lesley F60+ 21/29 6/9 1:17:53
10K 47/57 1:19:27 22 HENNING, Rhea F3039 22/29 7/8 1:19:18
10K 48/57 1:20:27 50 MARTINEZ, Diana F4049 23/29 4/5 1:20:17
10K 49/57 1:25:13 9 ELDER, Robert M60+ 26/28 6/8 1:25:05
10K 50/57 1:27:25 13 FOGARTY, Kerri F4049 24/29 5/5 1:27:09
10K 51/57 1:30:20 23 HERRMANN, Marc M60+ 27/28 7/8 1:30:07
10K 52/57 1:31:34 2 ADELE, Diane F60+ 25/29 7/9 1:31:19
10K 53/57 1:31:37 60 CAMERON, Molly F5059 26/29 4/4 1:31:27
10K 54/57 1:34:42 27 MEDD, Alexandra F3039 27/29 8/8 1:34:29
10K 55/57 1:35:03 47 KANE, Kathleen F60+ 28/29 8/9 1:34:57
10K 56/57 1:47:55 48 STONEHOUSE, Terry M60+ 28/28 8/8 1:47:36
10K 57/57 1:55:55 15 FPURNIER, Bobbi F60+ 29/29 9/9 1:55:41