Startline

Spartan X-Country

New Norway, AB - September 29, 2021

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
HS M 1/48 0:30:02 516 Aidan Peake HS MALE    
HS M 2/48 0:30:36 95 Nicholas Taylor HS MALE    
HS M 3/48 0:30:47 92 Henok Sexton HS MALE    
HS M 4/48 0:30:47 94 Luka Taylor HS MALE    
HS M 5/48 0:31:19 1103 David Kawahara HS MALE    
HS M 6/48 0:31:45 91 Matthew Searle HS MALE    
HS M 7/48 0:32:18 86 Colby Anderson HS MALE    
HS M 8/48 0:32:43 1104 Matthew Kawahara HS MALE    
HS M 9/48 0:32:46 347 Jayce Soley HS MALE    
HS M 10/48 0:33:07 513 Jayden Hunter HS MALE    
HS M 11/48 0:33:13 1023 Jay Young HS MALE    
HS M 12/48 0:34:02 90 Avry Niven HS MALE    
HS M 13/48 0:34:07 1022 Ali Hamaoui HS MALE    
HS M 14/48 0:34:10 355 Lony Repetski HS MALE    
HS M 15/48 0:34:11 578 Leroux Carson HS MALE    
HS M 16/48 0:34:22 1012 Ben Macdonald HS MALE    
HS M 17/48 0:34:50 346 Elijah Rayner HS MALE    
HS M 18/48 0:34:50 343 Michael Bell HS MALE    
HS M 19/48 0:35:19 980 Stefan Oprea HS MALE    
HS M 20/48 0:35:35 579 Verbass Ethan HS MALE    
HS M 21/48 0:35:47 304 Jules Fetaz HS MALE    
HS M 22/48 0:35:48 1013 Ian Tomaszewski HS MALE    
HS M 23/48 0:36:22 345 Merrick Moore HS MALE    
HS M 24/48 0:36:42 518 Walker Trautman HS MALE    
HS M 25/48 0:36:43 88 Wesley Joyce HS MALE    
HS M 26/48 0:36:49 168 Tyler Mokry HS MALE    
HS M 27/48 0:37:16 1024 Will Cross HS MALE    
HS M 28/48 0:37:19 979 Ryder Buchwitz HS MALE    
HS M 29/48 0:38:35 1101 Brady Groot HS MALE    
HS M 30/48 0:40:03 1097 Tavis Macneill HS MALE    
HS M 31/48 0:40:22 87 Briggs Cooke HS MALE    
HS M 32/48 0:40:29 326 Carson Whiting HS MALE    
HS M 33/48 0:42:21 1010 Scott Barber HS MALE    
HS M 34/48 0:42:28 1102 Nathan Giles HS MALE    
HS M 35/48 0:42:57 344 Grayson Mcdougall HS MALE    
HS M 36/48 0:44:14 89 Draken Mol HS MALE    
HS M 37/48 0:44:15 325 Aidan Delarge HS MALE    
HS M 38/48 0:44:16 1096 Damien Normandeau HS MALE    
HS M 39/48 0:44:21 577 Frigon Aj HS MALE    
HS M 40/48 0:45:21 1034 Max Davis HS MALE    
HS M 41/48 0:45:30 1011 Erik Carlsen HS MALE    
HS M 42/48 0:46:05 508 James Cardinal HS MALE    
HS M 43/48 0:46:07 1098 Nathan Bendera HS MALE    
HS M 44/48 0:48:27 96 Anwar Tindall HS MALE    
HS M 45/48 0:48:40 515 Wyatt Mowat HS MALE    
HS M 46/48 0:59:28 514 Bradley Johnson HS MALE    
HS M 47/48 0:59:44 512 Josiah Herbert HS MALE    
HS M 48/48 1:04:15 580 Friesen Jesse HS MALE