Startline

Indigenous Trail Run #1

Siksika Nation - September 25, 2021

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
12K 1/44 0:50:52 616 MACNAIRN, Ian M3039 1/16 1/3 0:50:50
12K 2/44 0:52:30 603 SHUTTLEWORTH, Wayne M60+ 2/16 1/1 0:52:29
12K 3/44 0:55:48 604 ONG, Simon M3039 3/16 2/3 0:55:47
12K 4/44 1:00:48 636 LITTLE LIGHT, Dallas M2029 4/16 1/3 1:00:04
12K 5/44 1:02:58 617 FLODSTEDT, Sydney F3039 1/28 1/5 1:02:53
12K 6/44 1:03:10 615 GOOD STRIKER, Jaden M1824 5/16 1/4 1:03:00
12K 7/44 1:07:52 610 WREFORD, Kelli F5059 2/28 1/4 1:07:49
12K 8/44 1:08:26 635 MANYHEADS, Eduardo M2029 6/16 2/3 1:08:26
12K 9/44 1:09:37 628 MCGONIGLE-ROBERTS, Mary Ellen F4049 3/28 1/13 1:09:34
12K 10/44 1:11:52 614 EAGLE BEAR, Jaime F4049 4/28 2/13 1:11:49
12K 11/44 1:12:42 606 ALDAMA, Judith F3039 5/28 2/5 1:12:37
12K 12/44 1:12:42 607 GILMOUR, Brett M5059 7/16 1/3 1:12:39
12K 13/44 1:16:10 630 BUFFALO, Glinis F4049 6/28 3/13 1:16:08
12K 14/44 1:16:32 605 WOODWARD, Jesse M2029 8/16 3/3 1:16:27
12K 15/44 1:16:52 631 FIRST RIDER, Stacey F5059 7/28 2/4 1:16:51
12K 16/44 1:18:19 619 TUMOTH, Anna F4049 8/28 4/13 1:18:10
12K 17/44 1:18:19 620 KERSBERGEN, Jordanna F3039 9/28 3/5 1:18:10
12K 18/44 1:20:42 632 WELLS, Carmen F3039 10/28 4/5 1:20:39
12K 19/44 1:22:11 634 FOX, Kansie F4049 11/28 5/13 1:22:09
12K 20/44 1:22:22 640 LITTLE LIGHT, Wacey M1824 9/16 2/4 1:21:38
12K 21/44 1:23:13 608 REISS, Cheryl F5059 12/28 3/4 1:23:05
12K 22/44 1:25:04 613 WHITE QUILLS, Geraldine F60+ 13/28 1/4 1:25:01
12K 23/44 1:28:07 629 RED OLD MAN, Delvin M3039 10/16 3/3 1:28:01
12K 24/44 1:28:48 633 HOULE, Kimmy F4049 14/28 6/13 1:28:46
12K 25/44 1:30:07 621 ROSS, Lindsay F4049 15/28 7/13 1:29:56
12K 26/44 1:32:35 644 GOOD EAGLE, Laven M1824 11/16 3/4 1:28:44
12K 27/44 1:32:35 642 MANY BEARS, Talijeh F1824 16/28 1/1 1:28:45
12K 28/44 1:34:23 624 SUNDBERG, Jessica F4049 17/28 8/13 1:34:13
12K 29/44 1:34:23 623 BASKERVILLE, Kelly F4049 18/28 9/13 1:34:14
12K 30/44 1:36:09 618 MCCRACKEN, Shelagh F5059 19/28 4/4 1:36:02
12K 31/44 1:36:43 601 GOODSTRIKER, Leon M5059 12/16 2/3 1:36:43
12K 32/44 1:39:54 627 MCCOY JONES, Pamela F4049 20/28 10/13 1:39:44
12K 33/44 1:40:18 622 MORESHEAD, Amy F4049 21/28 11/13 1:40:11
12K 34/44 1:49:07 612 BICKELL, Regan F4049 22/28 12/13 1:49:01
12K 35/44 1:50:15 643 MANY BEARS, Braden M1824 13/16 4/4 1:46:25
12K 36/44 1:53:13 638 HENDY, Talitah F-U18 23/28 1/1 1:53:09
12K 37/44 1:57:41 609 SOBERAL, Mike M5059 14/16 3/3 1:57:33
12K 38/44 2:01:15 611 SUTHERLAND, Allison F4049 24/28 13/13 2:01:07
12K 39/44 2:01:17 641 LITTLE LIGHT, Larissa F3039 25/28 5/5 2:00:32
12K 40/44 2:09:08 637 HENDY, Jacob M4049 15/16 1/1 2:09:00
12K 41/44 2:09:09 639 HENDY, Jacob M-U18 16/16 1/1 2:09:05
12K 42/44 2:29:21 602 SHUTTLEWORTH, Sharon F60+ 26/28 2/4 2:29:13
12K 43/44 2:40:21 625 MCCOY, Robbie F60+ 27/28 3/4 2:40:07
12K 44/44 2:40:21 626 ANDRE, Nancy F60+ 28/28 4/4 2:40:08