Relay
|
1/30 |
9:22:52 |
139 |
Mito Men
|
Nathan Kendrick
|
OPEN
|
1 |
|
1 |
0:33:27 |
Relay
|
2/30 |
9:59:41 |
120 |
Bad Hare Runners Vaporfly Mixed
|
Simon Ong
|
MIXED
|
2 |
|
1 |
0:36:20 |
Relay
|
6/30 |
12:14:16 |
134 |
Sheep River Racers
|
Nathan Heuver
|
OPEN
|
3 |
|
2 |
0:39:46 |
Relay
|
7/30 |
12:18:23 |
121 |
We Run The World Coaching, Inc.
|
Claire Bird
|
OPEN
|
4 |
|
3 |
0:40:37 |
Relay
|
3/30 |
10:16:56 |
135 |
Sait Trojans And Friends
|
Stacey Holbrook
|
OPEN
|
5 |
|
4 |
0:41:23 |
Relay
|
19/30 |
13:37:05 |
138 |
Oh Van Where Art Thou
|
Ryan Bouma
|
OPEN
|
6 |
|
5 |
0:41:45 |
Relay
|
8/30 |
12:32:36 |
113 |
Torys Llp
|
Evan Dickinson
|
LEGAL
|
7 |
|
1 |
0:45:00 |
Relay
|
15/30 |
13:20:49 |
132 |
Nose Hill Running
|
Unknown
|
OPEN
|
8 |
|
6 |
0:47:17 |
Relay
|
5/30 |
11:54:23 |
118 |
Bennett Jones Llp
|
Brad Gilmour
|
LEGAL
|
9 |
|
2 |
0:47:51 |
Relay
|
9/30 |
12:41:07 |
137 |
Adrenaline Rush
|
Janice Mccaffrey
|
MIXED
|
10 |
|
2 |
0:47:51 |
Relay
|
17/30 |
13:27:59 |
133 |
The Joggernuts
|
Lee Morris
|
OPEN
|
11 |
|
7 |
0:48:08 |
Relay
|
13/30 |
13:07:16 |
117 |
Dentons Diablos
|
Mark Elliot
|
LEGAL
|
12 |
|
3 |
0:48:46 |
Relay
|
11/30 |
12:51:48 |
110 |
Imperial Strathcona Refinery
|
Connor Humphries
|
CORPORATE
|
13 |
|
1 |
0:48:50 |
Relay
|
12/30 |
12:53:38 |
126 |
We Were Tricked
|
Tyler Jacobson
|
OPEN
|
14 |
|
8 |
0:50:26 |
Relay
|
26/30 |
14:35:13 |
122 |
Steckler's Hecklers
|
Doug Mclean
|
OPEN
|
15 |
|
9 |
0:51:17 |
Relay
|
16/30 |
13:24:10 |
129 |
Central Alberta Masters
|
Liam Somers
|
MASTERS 50+
|
16 |
|
1 |
0:51:22 |
Relay
|
DNF |
|
116 |
Bdo Canada Llp
|
Cindy Wang
|
CORPORATE
|
17 |
|
2 |
0:52:10 |
Relay
|
DNF |
|
106 |
Team Caughlin
|
Linda Caughlin
|
FEMALE
|
18 |
|
1 |
0:52:29 |
Relay
|
10/30 |
12:47:06 |
102 |
Blg Gazelles
|
Veronique Chabot
|
LEGAL
|
19 |
|
4 |
0:52:37 |
Relay
|
23/30 |
13:54:51 |
103 |
We Got The Runs
|
Natural
|
OPEN
|
20 |
|
10 |
0:53:01 |
Relay
|
4/30 |
11:37:32 |
119 |
Bad Hare Runners Alphafly Mixed
|
Cheryl Soberal
|
MIXED
|
21 |
|
3 |
0:53:12 |
Relay
|
24/30 |
14:00:56 |
128 |
Csac
|
Pavel Udartsev
|
OPEN
|
22 |
|
11 |
0:53:24 |
Relay
|
18/30 |
13:36:31 |
107 |
Mlt Aikins
|
Kevin Mehi
|
LEGAL
|
23 |
|
5 |
0:53:31 |
Relay
|
22/30 |
13:52:05 |
127 |
Running From The Kids
|
Cj Hilling
|
OPEN
|
24 |
|
12 |
0:54:11 |
Relay
|
21/30 |
13:40:03 |
131 |
Anvils
|
Heather Hadden
|
OPEN
|
25 |
|
13 |
0:56:42 |
Relay
|
27/30 |
14:38:46 |
136 |
Red Deer Runners
|
John Schumacher
|
MASTERS 40+
|
26 |
|
1 |
0:58:23 |
Relay
|
29/30 |
15:05:11 |
130 |
Foothills Runners
|
Krisztina Giffen
|
MIXED
|
27 |
|
4 |
0:59:29 |
Relay
|
25/30 |
14:19:23 |
115 |
First Blood
|
Barbara Kathol
|
OPEN
|
28 |
|
14 |
0:59:48 |
Relay
|
20/30 |
13:40:03 |
111 |
Burnet, Duckworth & Palmer Llp
|
Sydney Black
|
LEGAL
|
29 |
|
6 |
1:00:26 |
Relay
|
30/30 |
15:05:20 |
108 |
Scrambled Legs
|
Jennifer Collis
|
OPEN
|
30 |
|
15 |
1:06:44 |
Relay
|
28/30 |
14:39:49 |
105 |
How The West Was Run
|
Leslie Ann Bent
|
OPEN
|
31 |
|
16 |
1:25:40 |
Relay
|
14/30 |
13:16:50 |
114 |
Shareworks By Morgan Stanley
|
Vasi Petrova
|
CORPORATE
|
32 |
|
3 |
1:26:27 |