Startline

Gunner Shaw Memorial XC Classic

Vancouver, BC - December 4, 2021

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/115 0:35:40 478 WILSON, Jordan M2529 1/75 1/8 0:35:40
10K 2/115 0:35:53 457 RIBI, Marcus M2529 2/75 2/8 0:35:53
10K 3/115 0:36:49 480 WYNANDS, Eric M2529 3/75 3/8 0:36:49
10K 4/115 0:36:51 456 MILLER, Evan M3034 4/75 1/11 0:36:51
10K 5/115 0:37:03 481 MAGUIRE, Scott M2529 5/75 4/8 0:37:03
10K 6/115 0:38:13 434 LE BIHAN, Patrice M4044 6/75 1/15 0:38:13
10K 7/115 0:38:44 444 MILLEN, Roy M4549 7/75 1/4 0:38:44
10K 8/115 0:38:49 420 TAPIA, David M4044 8/75 2/15 0:38:49
10K 9/115 0:38:56 404 WATSON, Liam M4044 9/75 3/15 0:38:56
10K 10/115 0:39:01 514 WAMBERSIE, Leopold M2529 10/75 5/8 0:39:01
10K 11/115 0:39:02 482 BAYLIS, Patrick M3539 11/75 1/4 0:39:02
10K 12/115 0:39:23 470 LOEWEN, Jacob M2529 12/75 6/8 0:39:23
10K 13/115 0:39:29 498 BANDIERA, David M3034 13/75 2/11 0:39:29
10K 14/115 0:39:50 455 THURBURN-HUELIN, Chris M3034 14/75 3/11 0:39:50
10K 15/115 0:40:00 411 KENNETT, Lee M3539 15/75 2/4 0:40:00
10K 16/115 0:40:10 493 BROADWORTH, Greg M4044 16/75 4/15 0:40:10
10K 17/115 0:40:13 486 DREW, Kathryn F3034 1/40 1/2 0:40:13
10K 18/115 0:41:26 497 ALAGAO, Herman M5054 17/75 1/4 0:41:26
10K 19/115 0:41:39 442 CRESSMAN, Dave M5054 18/75 2/4 0:41:39
10K 20/115 0:41:57 495 WALTON, Darren M5054 19/75 3/4 0:41:57
10K 21/115 0:42:05 438 BROWN, Jeremy M4044 20/75 5/15 0:42:05
10K 22/115 0:42:18 499 BATES, Oisin M3034 21/75 4/11 0:42:18
10K 23/115 0:42:23 436 MEACHAM, Scott M4044 22/75 6/15 0:42:23
10K 24/115 0:42:24 483 AKOAR, Marao M2529 23/75 7/8 0:42:24
10K 25/115 0:42:32 451 HANKE, Ben M4044 24/75 7/15 0:42:32
10K 26/115 0:42:53 423 ANISIMOV, Denis M3034 25/75 5/11 0:42:53
10K 27/115 0:43:00 450 HANKE, Oscar M-U20 26/75 1/1 0:43:00
10K 28/115 0:43:05 429 LEPARD, Kelsey F3539 2/40 1/3 0:43:05
10K 29/115 0:43:15 491 FENWICK, Mark M3539 27/75 3/4 0:43:15
10K 30/115 0:43:40 513 O BEAG, Daithi M3034 28/75 6/11 0:43:40
10K 31/115 0:43:55 405 POND, Nicholas M3034 29/75 7/11 0:43:55
10K 32/115 0:44:37 439 SMITH, Guy M6569 30/75 1/8 0:44:37
10K 33/115 0:45:00 425 GALLANT, Bryan M4044 31/75 8/15 0:45:00
10K 34/115 0:45:07 475 ROOKE, William M2024 32/75 1/2 0:45:07
10K 35/115 0:45:47 471 O'MAHONY, Sean M6064 33/75 1/10 0:45:47
10K 36/115 0:45:54 437 TOPACIO, Mark M4044 34/75 9/15 0:45:54
10K 37/115 0:46:39 449 VINES, Josh M4044 35/75 10/15 0:46:39
10K 38/115 0:47:04 509 HENEGHAN, Michelle F3539 3/40 2/3 0:47:04
10K 39/115 0:47:23 476 OKONDO, Kennedy M3539 36/75 4/4 0:47:23
10K 40/115 0:47:39 402 DE WITT, Taylor F-U20 4/40 1/1 0:47:39
10K 41/115 0:47:45 453 PENNO, Lara F5054 5/40 1/9 0:47:45
10K 42/115 0:48:15 435 CASTELLAN, Gwendal M4549 37/75 2/4 0:48:15
10K 43/115 0:48:19 474 CHILIBECK, Ryan M4044 38/75 11/15 0:48:19
10K 44/115 0:48:51 416 MURPHY, Tim M6064 39/75 2/10 0:48:51
10K 45/115 0:48:55 406 REYNOLDS, Susan F5559 6/40 1/8 0:48:55
10K 46/115 0:49:00 424 VAN ROEKEL, Brandt M3034 40/75 8/11 0:49:00
10K 47/115 0:49:00 507 HORACSEK, Robert M4549 41/75 3/4 0:49:00
10K 48/115 0:49:03 417 HOMEWOOD, Walter M3034 42/75 9/11 0:49:03
10K 49/115 0:49:34 421 NISHIHATA, Jamie M5559 43/75 1/6 0:49:34
10K 50/115 0:49:35 419 DUTKIEWICZ, Marek M5559 44/75 2/6 0:49:35
10K 51/115 0:49:50 479 GERARD, Andre M6569 45/75 2/8 0:49:50
10K 52/115 0:50:04 441 HENDERSON, Doug M6569 46/75 3/8 0:50:04
10K 53/115 0:50:56 433 CARDLE, Tom M6064 47/75 3/10 0:50:56
10K 54/115 0:51:37 494 BASTIAN, Trevor M3034 48/75 10/11 0:51:37
10K 55/115 0:52:08 464 PEARLMAN, Lisa F4044 7/40 1/6 0:52:08
10K 56/115 0:52:12 477 BRADLEY, Carrie F4044 8/40 2/6 0:52:12
10K 57/115 0:52:32 502 JACKSON, Fiona F5559 9/40 2/8 0:52:32
10K 58/115 0:52:32 492 SAMIJA, Mijo M5559 49/75 3/6 0:52:32
10K 59/115 0:52:37 410 DAGG, Bill M5559 50/75 4/6 0:52:37
10K 60/115 0:52:51 431 HOMENICK, Kelly M4044 51/75 12/15 0:52:51
10K 61/115 0:53:11 461 DECORAN, Karla F2529 10/40 1/3 0:53:11
10K 62/115 0:53:11 460 DIAZ, Mariano M3034 52/75 11/11 0:53:11
10K 63/115 0:53:20 490 CONDON, Anne F5559 11/40 3/8 0:53:20
10K 64/115 0:53:28 448 CLAGUE, Ellen F5054 12/40 2/9 0:53:28
10K 65/115 0:53:35 447 MAKEPEACE, Dee F5559 13/40 4/8 0:53:35
10K 66/115 0:53:47 432 ROMAIN, Everett M6569 53/75 4/8 0:53:47
10K 67/115 0:54:00 427 SPENCE, Lara F5054 14/40 3/9 0:54:00
10K 68/115 0:54:13 403 BANNON, Darryl M4044 54/75 13/15 0:54:13
10K 69/115 0:54:15 484 HULME, Jared F4044 15/40 3/6 0:54:15
10K 70/115 0:54:45 408 PARKER, David M4044 55/75 14/15 0:54:45
10K 71/115 0:55:29 500 PURDHAM, Janette F5054 16/40 4/9 0:55:29
10K 72/115 0:55:41 504 OLORESISIMO, Nathan M2024 56/75 2/2 0:55:41
10K 73/115 0:55:45 487 MUNDLE, Todd M6064 57/75 4/10 0:55:45
10K 74/115 0:55:55 422 FEFER, Jacqueline F5559 17/40 5/8 0:55:55
10K 75/115 0:56:50 469 UGOLINI, Sarah F4044 18/40 4/6 0:56:50
10K 76/115 0:57:01 459 THOMSON, Ian M6064 58/75 5/10 0:57:01
10K 77/115 0:57:57 466 PATTON, George M4044 59/75 15/15 0:57:57
10K 78/115 0:58:05 430 MCVEY, John M6064 60/75 6/10 0:58:05
10K 79/115 0:58:13 465 LUONGO, Heidi F6064 19/40 1/4 0:58:13
10K 80/115 0:58:52 468 BUETTNER, Heidi F4044 20/40 5/6 0:58:52
10K 81/115 0:58:52 467 CUTLER, Adam M4549 61/75 4/4 0:58:52
10K 82/115 0:59:25 458 NIJZINK, Helmy F5054 21/40 5/9 0:59:25
10K 83/115 0:59:29 443 STEVENS, Gary M6569 62/75 5/8 0:59:29
10K 84/115 0:59:30 440 STEVENS, Murray M6569 63/75 6/8 0:59:30
10K 85/115 0:59:56 446 ANDERSON, Walter M6569 64/75 7/8 0:59:56
10K 86/115 1:00:08 426 MARTIN, Lynn F5559 22/40 6/8 1:00:08
10K 87/115 1:00:15 415 DUECK, Lynne F6064 23/40 2/4 1:00:15
10K 88/115 1:00:16 407 HAYLEY, Karen F5054 24/40 6/9 1:00:16
10K 89/115 1:00:21 488 GUTOWSKI, Iris F3034 25/40 2/2 1:00:21
10K 90/115 1:00:29 413 DOUGLAS, Avril F7579 26/40 1/1 1:00:29
10K 91/115 1:00:55 445 MAKEPEACE, John M6064 65/75 7/10 1:00:55
10K 92/115 1:01:00 462 SENRA DEARLE, Jon M2529 66/75 8/8 1:01:00
10K 93/115 1:01:10 414 PAWLUK, Fred M7074 67/75 1/1 1:01:10
10K 94/115 1:01:25 412 REVOCZI, Tames M5054 68/75 4/4 1:01:25
10K 95/115 1:02:05 463 DOHERTY, Clare F2529 27/40 2/3 1:02:05
10K 96/115 1:02:42 517 SMALLENBERG, Jory F2529 28/40 3/3 1:02:42
10K 97/115 1:03:12 473 WILSON, Brian M6064 69/75 8/10 1:03:12
10K 98/115 1:03:19 512 WATKINS, Tim M6064 70/75 9/10 1:03:19
10K 99/115 1:03:39 454 MADDEROM, Jake M7579 71/75 1/1 1:03:39
10K 100/115 1:04:09 506 SPINDEL, Benita F5054 29/40 7/9 1:04:09
10K 101/115 1:04:10 401 CLARK, Deanna F7074 30/40 1/1 1:04:10
10K 102/115 1:05:42 485 WILSON, Craig M5559 72/75 5/6 1:05:42
10K 103/115 1:06:23 496 RODRIGUEZ, Gabriela F3539 31/40 3/3 1:06:23
10K 104/115 1:07:01 501 FRANKLIN, Colleen F5559 32/40 7/8 1:07:01
10K 105/115 1:07:31 452 HERRINGER, Greg M5559 73/75 6/6 1:07:31
10K 106/115 1:07:38 511 WATKINS, Sue F6064 33/40 3/4 1:07:38
10K 107/115 1:08:00 489 HIBBELN, Anne F5559 34/40 8/8 1:08:00
10K 108/115 1:08:01 472 POLLOCK, David M6064 74/75 10/10 1:08:01
10K 109/115 1:08:23 508 POMERLEAU, Gisele F6569 35/40 1/1 1:08:23
10K 110/115 1:08:36 409 OSBORNE, Monique F5054 36/40 8/9 1:08:36
10K 111/115 1:11:15 515 SORENSEN, Kim F5054 37/40 9/9 1:11:15
10K 112/115 1:11:15 516 RALLA, Sheila F6064 38/40 4/4 1:11:15
10K 113/115 1:17:21 503 OLORESISIMO, Grace F4549 39/40 1/1 1:17:21
10K 114/115 1:17:22 505 KIANPARVAR, Sara F4044 40/40 6/6 1:17:22
10K 115/115 1:20:50 428 JACKISCH, Ingo M6569 75/75 8/8 1:20:50