Startline

5 Peaks - Weaselhead

Calgary, AB - October 2, 2021

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/103 0:55:30 2255 Fraser Cashion M30-39 1/46 1/9
Enduro 2/103 0:55:34 2479 John Laughton M40-49 2/46 1/21
Enduro 3/103 0:58:32 2257 John Clubb M50-59 3/46 1/8
Enduro 4/103 0:59:27 2528 Carl Pryce M60-69 4/46 1/3
Enduro 5/103 0:59:33 2242 Jason Block M30-39 5/46 2/9
Enduro 6/103 1:02:32 2565 Stephen Woolridge M30-39 6/46 3/9
Enduro 7/103 1:02:46 2238 Sean Beattie M40-49 7/46 2/21
Enduro 8/103 1:03:04 2507 Graham Mclennan M40-49 8/46 3/21
Enduro 9/103 1:03:43 2487 Evan Londry M40-49 9/46 4/21
Enduro 10/103 1:04:01 2550 Steven Snell M40-49 10/46 5/21
Enduro 11/103 1:04:12 2299 Sue Harrison F40-49 1/57 1/24
Enduro 12/103 1:04:51 2553 Matthew Stepan M30-39 11/46 4/9
Enduro 13/103 1:05:08 2538 Ben Sader M40-49 12/46 6/21
Enduro 14/103 1:05:40 2519 Mirka Navratilova F40-49 2/57 2/24
Enduro 15/103 1:06:34 2454 Tyler Hildebrandt M20-29 13/46 1/3
Enduro 16/103 1:06:53 2453 Thomas Heuser M20-29 14/46 2/3
Enduro 17/103 1:07:05 2532 Jerry Richardson M50-59 15/46 2/8
Enduro 18/103 1:07:15 2499 Lucia Mathieson F30-39 3/57 1/18
Enduro 19/103 1:07:34 2237 Peter Baltutis M40-49 16/46 7/21
Enduro 20/103 1:07:42 2566 Josh Yarker M40-49 17/46 8/21
Enduro 21/103 1:10:01 2481 Robert Lazorko M40-49 18/46 9/21
Enduro 22/103 1:10:23 2493 Sheldon Manabat M30-39 19/46 5/9
Enduro 23/103 1:12:07 2300 Nathan Harris-Thompson M40-49 20/46 10/21
Enduro 24/103 1:12:44 2268 Colleen Curtis F30-39 4/57 2/18
Enduro 25/103 1:13:10 2517 Marisol Narvaez F30-39 5/57 3/18
Enduro 26/103 1:13:23 2537 Peter Rybar M40-49 21/46 11/21
Enduro 27/103 1:14:45 2475 David Lai M30-39 22/46 6/9
Enduro 28/103 1:14:51 2568 Johnny Kerr M20-29 23/46 3/3
Enduro 29/103 1:15:09 2291 Murray Goodkey M50-59 24/46 3/8
Enduro 30/103 1:15:58 2559 Peter Vesivalo M50-59 25/46 4/8
Enduro 31/103 1:16:01 2461 Mike Iwanyshyn M40-49 26/46 12/21
Enduro 32/103 1:16:06 2236 Avery Balbanida M01-14 27/46 1/1
Enduro 33/103 1:16:08 2260 Ashley Collins F30-39 6/57 4/18
Enduro 34/103 1:16:23 2541 Ashley Sayles F30-39 7/57 5/18
Enduro 35/103 1:16:30 2515 Nina Nagy F40-49 8/57 3/24
Enduro 36/103 1:17:02 2522 Rachel Olson F30-39 9/57 6/18
Enduro 37/103 1:17:05 2502 Andrew Mccloskey M40-49 28/46 13/21
Enduro 38/103 1:17:23 2452 Eirik Helvig M30-39 29/46 7/9
Enduro 39/103 1:17:23 2554 Dana Stys F30-39 10/57 7/18
Enduro 40/103 1:17:29 2273 Bryan Doerksen M40-49 30/46 14/21
Enduro 41/103 1:18:34 2556 James Therien M50-59 31/46 5/8
Enduro 42/103 1:18:37 2262 Brett Conrad M30-39 32/46 8/9
Enduro 43/103 1:19:09 1187 Justin Estby M40-49 33/46 15/21
Enduro 44/103 1:19:14 2269 Ashley Cyr F30-39 11/57 8/18
Enduro 45/103 1:19:18 2557 Emilie Thibodeau F30-39 12/57 9/18
Enduro 46/103 1:19:45 2531 Don Reichert M50-59 34/46 6/8
Enduro 47/103 1:19:46 2529 Stephanie Raugust F50-59 13/57 1/9
Enduro 48/103 1:20:24 2545 Mackenzie Schurer F30-39 14/57 10/18
Enduro 49/103 1:21:09 2271 Kelsey Demmings F20-29 15/57 1/4
Enduro 50/103 1:21:09 2489 Jordan Lyons F20-29 16/57 2/4
Enduro 51/103 1:21:15 2288 Matthew Gibson M40-49 35/46 16/21
Enduro 52/103 1:21:54 2536 Lauren Romeril F30-39 17/57 11/18
Enduro 53/103 1:21:56 2510 Jolayne Miller F30-39 18/57 12/18
Enduro 54/103 1:21:57 2455 Chelsea Holman F30-39 19/57 13/18
Enduro 55/103 1:22:07 2525 Louise Phelps F40-49 20/57 4/24
Enduro 56/103 1:22:16 2480 Sarah Laughton F40-49 21/57 5/24
Enduro 57/103 1:22:17 2512 Mirja Mundt F40-49 22/57 6/24
Enduro 58/103 1:22:33 2542 Isaac Sayles M40-49 36/46 17/21
Enduro 59/103 1:22:47 2514 Adam Nagy M40-49 37/46 18/21
Enduro 60/103 1:23:07 2252 Mike Carleton M70-99 38/46 1/1
Enduro 61/103 1:24:27 2251 Allison Campbell F40-49 23/57 7/24
Enduro 62/103 1:24:32 2290 Klara Goa F40-49 24/57 8/24
Enduro 63/103 1:25:53 2263 Dale Constantine M50-59 39/46 7/8
Enduro 64/103 1:26:51 2254 Ellie Cashion F20-29 25/57 3/4
Enduro 65/103 1:28:03 2548 Cori Smith F40-49 26/57 9/24
Enduro 66/103 1:28:48 2240 R. Scott Bell M60-69 40/46 2/3
Enduro 67/103 1:29:02 2508 Hayley Mead F20-29 27/57 4/4
Enduro 68/103 1:29:11 2277 Elaina Eifler F40-49 28/57 10/24
Enduro 69/103 1:29:36 2462 Emily Jackson F40-49 29/57 11/24
Enduro 70/103 1:29:48 2281 Erna Ference F60-69 30/57 1/2
Enduro 71/103 1:30:03 2245 Michelle Bourne F40-49 31/57 12/24
Enduro 72/103 1:30:25 2527 Annelies Price F50-59 32/57 2/9
Enduro 73/103 1:30:41 2458 Carey Hourie M40-49 41/46 19/21
Enduro 74/103 1:31:11 2280 Mathieu Fenniak M30-39 42/46 9/9
Enduro 75/103 1:32:09 2465 Kathy Jones-Husch F40-49 33/57 13/24
Enduro 76/103 1:32:17 2287 Jackie Gardiner F30-39 34/57 14/18
Enduro 77/103 1:32:26 2497 Scott Martin M40-49 43/46 20/21
Enduro 78/103 1:33:28 2562 Katrina Watson F40-49 35/57 14/24
Enduro 79/103 1:34:16 2513 Susan Myers F50-59 36/57 3/9
Enduro 80/103 1:34:30 2234 Sian Anderson F30-39 37/57 15/18
Enduro 81/103 1:35:41 2491 Keith Maclellan M50-59 44/46 8/8
Enduro 82/103 1:37:03 2473 Melissa Kuehner F50-59 38/57 4/9
Enduro 83/103 1:37:03 2464 Sonja Johnson F50-59 39/57 5/9
Enduro 84/103 1:37:42 2494 Vicky Maradyn F50-59 40/57 6/9
Enduro 85/103 1:38:55 2482 John Le M60-69 45/46 3/3
Enduro 86/103 1:40:09 2293 Tammy Gordon F40-49 41/57 15/24
Enduro 87/103 1:40:12 2471 Andrea Kladar F40-49 42/57 16/24
Enduro 88/103 1:40:14 2259 Theodore Cochrane M40-49 46/46 21/21
Enduro 89/103 1:43:05 2298 Heather Harker F50-59 43/57 7/9
Enduro 90/103 1:43:06 2294 Teresa Gordon F40-49 44/57 17/24
Enduro 91/103 1:43:56 2503 Jamie Mcelgunn F30-39 45/57 16/18
Enduro 92/103 1:45:27 2261 Mary Condon F50-59 46/57 8/9
Enduro 93/103 1:46:42 2511 Chrissy Mouland F40-49 47/57 18/24
Enduro 94/103 1:47:11 2530 Tara Reaburn F40-49 48/57 19/24
Enduro 95/103 1:47:34 2468 Deb Kershaw F40-49 49/57 20/24
Enduro 96/103 1:48:53 2483 Elana Levett F40-49 50/57 21/24
Enduro 97/103 1:49:13 2500 Amanda Mauch F40-49 51/57 22/24
Enduro 98/103 1:50:59 2295 Isabelle Gosselin F30-39 52/57 17/18
Enduro 99/103 1:51:00 2534 Kristen Roberts F30-39 53/57 18/18
Enduro 100/103 1:51:04 2466 Sarah Kennedy F40-49 54/57 23/24
Enduro 101/103 1:52:50 2231 Kimberlee Aiello F40-49 55/57 24/24
Enduro 102/103 2:04:25 2284 Pam Frey F60-69 56/57 2/2
Enduro 103/103 2:04:25 2544 Jo-Anne Schofield F50-59 57/57 9/9