Startline

5 Peaks - Terwillegar

Edmonton, AB - July 17, 2021

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/64 1:11:35 8740 Mike Haponiuk M50-59 1/30 1/7
Enduro 2/64 1:21:21 8705 Kristin Baker F40-49 1/34 1/16
Enduro 3/64 1:23:21 8735 Graham Glennie M40-49 2/30 1/10
Enduro 4/64 1:23:44 8788 Allison Pon F30-39 2/34 1/12
Enduro 5/64 1:27:37 8791 Matthew Prineas M50-59 3/30 2/7
Enduro 6/64 1:27:41 8905 Nathan Shirley M30-39 4/30 1/9
Enduro 7/64 1:29:42 8912 Amanda Van Brabant F30-39 3/34 2/12
Enduro 8/64 1:32:05 8753 Tracy James F40-49 4/34 2/16
Enduro 9/64 1:32:42 8720 Jason Coughlin M40-49 5/30 2/10
Enduro 10/64 1:33:12 8797 Regan Richards M40-49 6/30 3/10
Enduro 11/64 1:34:11 8786 Alexander Philipp M20-29 7/30 1/2
Enduro 12/64 1:36:22 8703 Ryan Attwater M40-49 8/30 4/10
Enduro 13/64 1:39:16 8904 Dillon Sharpe M20-29 9/30 2/2
Enduro 14/64 1:40:23 8709 Somerlee Bennett F40-49 5/34 3/16
Enduro 15/64 1:41:40 8916 Justin Woitas M30-39 10/30 2/9
Enduro 16/64 1:42:21 8779 Cory Ng M30-39 11/30 3/9
Enduro 17/64 1:45:26 8729 Rick Foers M50-59 12/30 3/7
Enduro 18/64 1:45:35 8746 Adele Hoflin F40-49 6/34 4/16
Enduro 19/64 1:45:36 8751 Aia Hughes F40-49 7/34 5/16
Enduro 20/64 1:45:59 8909 Thanh Tang M30-39 13/30 4/9
Enduro 21/64 1:46:01 8922 Ted Bauer M50-59 14/30 4/7
Enduro 22/64 1:46:17 8784 Wilf Ouimet M60-69 15/30 1/2
Enduro 23/64 1:46:59 8749 Walter Hopf M60-69 16/30 2/2
Enduro 24/64 1:47:22 8766 Derek Lee M30-39 17/30 5/9
Enduro 25/64 1:47:34 8782 Angela Ochs F40-49 8/34 6/16
Enduro 26/64 1:47:59 8906 Amy Soetaert F30-39 9/34 3/12
Enduro 27/64 1:48:36 8739 Nidhi Gupta F40-49 10/34 7/16
Enduro 28/64 1:49:42 8796 Bruce Regier M50-59 18/30 5/7
Enduro 29/64 1:49:49 8778 Jenn Morrison F30-39 11/34 4/12
Enduro 30/64 1:50:48 8771 Ella Maslowski F30-39 12/34 5/12
Enduro 31/64 1:50:51 8764 Greg Komarniski M50-59 19/30 6/7
Enduro 32/64 1:51:10 8777 Phil Morin M30-39 20/30 6/9
Enduro 33/64 1:53:00 8710 Francois Bergeron M40-49 21/30 5/10
Enduro 34/64 1:53:25 8768 Kevin Leis M30-39 22/30 7/9
Enduro 35/64 1:53:40 8767 Christine Legault F40-49 13/34 8/16
Enduro 36/64 1:54:01 8781 Lourdes Nunes- Sammer F40-49 14/34 9/16
Enduro 37/64 1:55:23 8915 Rian Wall F40-49 15/34 10/16
Enduro 38/64 1:55:26 8914 Janis Volk F50-59 16/34 1/4
Enduro 39/64 1:55:40 8799 Michael Ross M30-39 23/30 8/9
Enduro 40/64 1:55:52 8783 Chris Olsen M40-49 24/30 6/10
Enduro 41/64 1:55:53 8919 Stephen Fairfield M40-49 25/30 7/10
Enduro 42/64 1:56:44 8800 Shane Sadoway M40-49 26/30 8/10
Enduro 43/64 1:58:24 8910 Sheena Teshima F30-39 17/34 6/12
Enduro 44/64 2:00:33 8761 Robin Kerslake M40-49 27/30 9/10
Enduro 45/64 2:02:38 8765 Jennifer Komarnisky F40-49 18/34 11/16
Enduro 46/64 2:03:01 8719 Marie Anne Constantino F30-39 19/34 7/12
Enduro 47/64 2:04:00 8716 Kathleen Cameron F40-49 20/34 12/16
Enduro 48/64 2:04:05 8917 Sarah Wolgemuth F40-49 21/34 13/16
Enduro 49/64 2:05:51 8789 Katie Pope F30-39 22/34 8/12
Enduro 50/64 2:10:31 8714 David Buchanan M50-59 28/30 7/7
Enduro 51/64 2:15:30 8920 Aaron Mitra M30-39 29/30 9/9
Enduro 52/64 2:16:24 8745 Christa Hoefling F30-39 23/34 9/12
Enduro 53/64 2:19:18 8787 Amber Pickrell F30-39 24/34 10/12
Enduro 54/64 2:19:36 8726 Alissa Delaronde F40-49 25/34 14/16
Enduro 55/64 2:23:44 8903 Cathy Schneider F50-59 26/34 2/4
Enduro 56/64 2:24:11 8757 Sherri Keatley F30-39 27/34 11/12
Enduro 57/64 2:45:04 8776 Jill Moore F50-59 28/34 3/4
Enduro 58/64 2:45:04 8727 Rhonda Eidick F50-59 29/34 4/4
Enduro 59/64 2:47:10 8730 Amanda Fremmerlid F20-29 30/34 1/1
Enduro 60/64 2:48:46 8918 Stella York F40-49 31/34 15/16
Enduro 61/64 2:52:13 8741 Crystal Hayden F30-39 32/34 12/12
Enduro 62/64 3:08:48 8901 Julianne Sage F40-49 33/34 16/16
Enduro 63/64 3:15:28 699 Helen Rae F70-99 34/34 1/1
Enduro 64/64 3:15:29 8795 Greg Rae M40-49 30/30 10/10