Startline

Dino Dash

Calgary, AB - September 12, 2021

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10K 1/85 0:34:46 16 BRETT, Allan M3039 1/52 1/14 0:34:45
10K 2/85 0:35:04 67 ROTH, Jonathan M3039 2/52 2/14 0:35:02
10K 3/85 0:36:06 20 COTE, Patrick M3039 3/52 3/14 0:36:02
10K 4/85 0:39:11 11 BELL, Darcy M3039 4/52 4/14 0:39:09
10K 5/85 0:41:36 49 MIDDLETON, Alex M4049 5/52 1/10 0:41:31
10K 6/85 0:41:43 69 SEDGWICK, Austin M2029 6/52 1/10 0:41:42
10K 7/85 0:42:23 94 FAHME, Manuela F5059 1/33 1/12 0:42:14
10K 8/85 0:42:58 3 ARRIAGA, Audulio A M2029 7/52 2/10 0:42:56
10K 9/85 0:43:01 28 GRAY, Neil M5059 8/52 1/5 0:42:57
10K 10/85 0:43:26 76 TOTH, Mark M4049 9/52 2/10 0:43:18
10K 11/85 0:43:35 31 GUAN, Raymond M2029 10/52 3/10 0:43:23
10K 12/85 0:43:32 85 SKEA, Ken M6069 11/52 1/5 0:43:29
10K 13/85 0:43:48 89 HULLEY, Jesse M3039 12/52 5/14 0:43:38
10K 14/85 0:43:56 55 OAKLEY, Ian M4049 13/52 3/10 0:43:51
10K 15/85 0:45:26 66 ROTH, Jaimie M6069 14/52 2/5 0:45:19
10K 16/85 0:46:37 84 STRACHAN, Tom M3039 15/52 6/14 0:46:29
10K 17/85 0:46:57 29 GRIECO, John M5059 16/52 2/5 0:46:36
10K 18/85 0:46:49 44 LAYCOCK, Kendra F5059 2/33 2/12 0:46:36
10K 19/85 0:46:48 33 HALPRIN, Danyael F4049 3/33 1/8 0:46:40
10K 20/85 0:47:28 1 AGARWAL, Arnav M-U20 17/52 1/7 0:47:14
10K 21/85 0:48:03 88 SMELLA, Russell M4049 18/52 4/10 0:47:32
10K 22/85 0:48:05 36 HEWITT, Mitchell M2029 19/52 4/10 0:47:57
10K 23/85 0:48:30 91 ROGERS, Morgan F2029 4/33 1/6 0:48:18
10K 24/85 0:48:39 47 MARSHALL, Lawrence M4049 20/52 5/10 0:48:23
10K 25/85 0:49:24 25 GRANLEY, Alex M2029 21/52 5/10 0:48:31
10K 26/85 0:49:07 78 VAN AALST, Shane M-U20 22/52 2/7 0:48:46
10K 27/85 0:49:19 95 BADER, Taylor M2029 23/52 6/10 0:48:54
10K 28/85 0:49:05 54 NOAD, Jon M5059 24/52 3/5 0:48:58
10K 29/85 0:49:33 41 KOLODINSKY, Jamie F2029 5/33 2/6 0:49:19
10K 30/85 0:49:50 39 KENWARD, Alyson F4049 6/33 2/8 0:49:40
10K 31/85 0:50:18 60 PICCIRILLO, Nic M-U20 25/52 3/7 0:49:53
10K 32/85 0:51:03 86 SKEA, Kyle M3039 26/52 7/14 0:51:00
10K 33/85 0:51:13 80 WILLIAMSON, James M5059 27/52 4/5 0:51:04
10K 34/85 0:51:29 48 MCDONALD, Sean M4049 28/52 6/10 0:51:12
10K 35/85 0:51:31 72 SMITSNUK, Darren M3039 29/52 8/14 0:51:17
10K 36/85 0:52:18 14 BLANCHETTE, Greg M5059 30/52 5/5 0:52:07
10K 37/85 0:53:26 27 GRANLEY, Nicholas M2029 31/52 7/10 0:52:33
10K 38/85 0:53:11 77 TSANG, Patricia F4049 7/33 3/8 0:53:04
10K 39/85 0:53:51 43 LANGLOIS, Paul M3039 32/52 9/14 0:53:32
10K 40/85 0:55:09 46 MACGREGOR, Jordan M6069 33/52 3/5 0:54:14
10K 41/85 0:55:00 2 ALEXANDER, Sabin M4049 34/52 7/10 0:54:39
10K 42/85 0:54:56 74 THIESSEN, Brenna F2029 8/33 3/6 0:54:40
10K 43/85 0:56:16 24 GLAVINOVIC, Martin M3039 35/52 10/14 0:55:39
10K 44/85 0:55:56 57 PATEL, Shubh M-U20 36/52 4/7 0:55:52
10K 45/85 0:56:13 19 CHUI, Lucas M4049 37/52 8/10 0:56:00
10K 46/85 0:56:39 52 MURPHY, Paul M3039 38/52 11/14 0:56:18
10K 47/85 0:56:57 83 YUN, Spencer M-U20 39/52 5/7 0:56:36
10K 48/85 0:57:07 13 BERGER, Erika F5059 9/33 3/12 0:56:42
10K 49/85 0:57:31 12 BENSON, Stacey F4049 10/33 4/8 0:56:45
10K 50/85 0:57:08 40 KNITTER, Henry M6069 40/52 4/5 0:56:45
10K 51/85 0:57:09 50 MOORE, Donna F5059 11/33 4/12 0:56:46
10K 52/85 0:57:44 56 ORDUZ, Daniel M2029 41/52 8/10 0:57:37
10K 53/85 0:59:07 92 TULICK, Raelene F5059 12/33 5/12 0:58:24
10K 54/85 0:58:52 59 PETERSON, Wyatt M-U20 42/52 6/7 0:58:28
10K 55/85 0:58:52 79 WATSON, Misty F4049 13/33 5/8 0:58:28
10K 56/85 0:58:54 5 BADGER, Allison F2029 14/33 4/6 0:58:32
10K 57/85 0:59:36 10 BANKS, Peter M4049 43/52 9/10 0:59:04
10K 58/85 0:59:19 32 HABTEGERGESA, Nathaniel M2029 44/52 9/10 0:59:13
10K 59/85 1:00:23 18 CHIU, Colin M2029 45/52 10/10 0:59:36
10K 60/85 1:00:45 75 THIESSEN, Kylene F4049 15/33 6/8 1:00:17
10K 61/85 1:01:11 7 BAINS, Jas M3039 46/52 12/14 1:01:01
10K 62/85 1:01:33 38 KAY, Kelly F5059 16/33 6/12 1:01:10
10K 63/85 1:01:35 87 SHEA, Cheryl F5059 17/33 7/12 1:01:10
10K 64/85 1:01:52 17 BRUNSKILL, Valerie F2029 18/33 5/6 1:01:15
10K 65/85 1:01:30 4 AVERY, Lauren F3039 19/33 1/4 1:01:20
10K 66/85 1:03:32 42 KOWAL, Catherine F5059 20/33 8/12 1:01:25
10K 67/85 1:02:27 35 HERRERA, Diana F3039 21/33 2/4 1:02:22
10K 68/85 1:02:52 65 ROBERTS, Finlay M-U20 47/52 7/7 1:02:30
10K 69/85 1:03:24 63 REFVIK, Daryl M6069 48/52 5/5 1:02:45
10K 70/85 1:04:46 9 BANDOLA, Reagan F-U20 22/33 1/2 1:04:28
10K 71/85 1:05:40 93 HNIDAN, Taryn F3039 23/33 3/4 1:05:00
10K 72/85 1:06:02 45 LUU, Richard M3039 49/52 13/14 1:05:10
10K 73/85 1:05:17 81 WONG, Kent M3039 50/52 14/14 1:05:17
10K 74/85 1:06:12 73 SORIANO, Ricardo M4049 51/52 10/10 1:05:20
10K 75/85 1:06:26 8 BAIRD, Diana F6069 24/33 1/1 1:05:44
10K 76/85 1:06:54 62 PYLATIUK, Raya F-U20 25/33 2/2 1:06:25
10K 77/85 1:07:04 51 MORTON- PYLATIUK, Heather F4049 26/33 7/8 1:06:34
10K 78/85 1:13:05 15 BOWEN, Rick M70+ 52/52 1/1 1:07:27
10K 79/85 1:07:50 23 GAUTHIER, Heather F5059 27/33 9/12 1:07:43
10K 80/85 1:07:50 34 HEGGIE, Dixie F5059 28/33 10/12 1:07:43
10K 81/85 1:07:50 90 LICARDO, Claudette F4049 29/33 8/8 1:07:44
10K 82/85 1:08:40 26 GRANLEY, Christine F2029 30/33 6/6 1:07:50
10K 83/85 1:10:47 22 FROSTAD, Cheryl F5059 31/33 11/12 1:10:06
10K 84/85 1:12:19 6 BAINS, Anu F3039 32/33 4/4 1:12:09
10K 85/85 1:13:10 37 HO, C F5059 33/33 12/12 1:12:34