Startline

Diez Vista

Port Moody, BC - October 24, 2021

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
50K 1/324 4:21:31 413 Andrew Russell Saanichton M30-39 1/226 1/98
50K 2/324 4:27:23 431 Charlie Sikkema North Vancouver M30-39 2/226 2/98
50K 3/324 4:31:35 479 Ian Weir Whitehorse M30-39 3/226 3/98
50K 4/324 4:53:40 335 Erik Morden Coquitlam M20-29 4/226 1/31
50K 5/324 4:54:44 482 Simon Widmann Surrey M20-29 5/226 2/31
50K 6/324 5:02:55 464 Joshua Vander Wiele Bellingham M40-49 6/226 1/64
50K 7/324 5:04:13 252 Jeevan Hull Coquitlam M20-29 7/226 3/31
50K 8/324 5:08:53 395 Mathew Rigden Kimberley M30-39 8/226 4/98
50K 9/324 5:13:33 177 Matthew Deen Vancouver M20-29 9/226 4/31
50K 10/324 5:14:29 185 Matthew Dorton Coquitlam M30-39 10/226 5/98
50K 11/324 5:17:08 471 Chris Walsh Victoria M20-29 11/226 5/31
50K 12/324 5:18:37 246 Matt Hosford Ladysmith M30-39 12/226 6/98
50K 13/324 5:19:36 165 Joseph Cossey New Westminster M30-39 13/226 7/98
50K 14/324 5:20:42 489 Jesse Wolfenden Port Moody M30-39 14/226 8/98
50K 15/324 5:21:20 296 Kelsey Lepard Delta F30-39 1/98 1/34
50K 16/324 5:21:41 419 Brendan Scott Chilliwack M30-39 15/226 9/98
50K 17/324 5:22:11 504 Alex Zucca Coquitlam M30-39 16/226 10/98
50K 18/324 5:22:53 387 Conor Quaile Vancouver M20-29 17/226 6/31
50K 19/324 5:25:40 477 Damien Waugh Vancouver M40-49 18/226 2/64
50K 20/324 5:26:28 369 Charles Perrot-Minot Vancouver M30-39 19/226 11/98
50K 21/324 5:27:03 462 Hailey Van Dyk Squamish F30-39 2/98 2/34
50K 22/324 5:27:46 437 Evan Taylor Vancouver M30-39 20/226 12/98
50K 23/324 5:30:53 221 Daniel Goddard North Vancouver M30-39 21/226 13/98
50K 24/324 5:31:44 495 Serena Xue Vancouver F20-29 3/98 1/18
50K 25/324 5:32:27 308 Curtis Mack Edmonton M40-49 22/226 3/64
50K 26/324 5:32:54 393 Simon Richards Vancouver M30-39 23/226 14/98
50K 27/324 5:33:19 492 Mike Woznesensky North Vancouver M40-49 24/226 4/64
50K 28/324 5:34:56 288 Andrea Lawson Vancouver F30-39 4/98 3/34
50K 29/324 5:35:55 281 Pawel Kudzia Squamish M30-39 25/226 15/98
50K 30/324 5:36:25 300 Eric Lobermayer Prince George M30-39 26/226 16/98
50K 31/324 5:37:36 303 Dana Luck Whistler M40-49 27/226 5/64
50K 32/324 5:38:24 358 Adam Osuchowski Kimberley M30-39 28/226 17/98
50K 33/324 5:39:55 381 Adrian Post Surrey M40-49 29/226 6/64
50K 34/324 5:40:22 414 Joshua Saffold Langley M40-49 30/226 7/64
50K 35/324 5:42:17 176 John Dean Garibaldi Highlands M30-39 31/226 18/98
50K 36/324 5:44:47 435 Andrew Smith North Vancouver M30-39 32/226 19/98
50K 37/324 5:44:57 274 Corey Kiss North Vancouver M20-29 33/226 7/31
50K 38/324 5:45:57 330 Sean Mercer Vancouver M30-39 34/226 20/98
50K 39/324 5:47:25 450 Michael Thompson Squamish M40-49 35/226 8/64
50K 40/324 5:48:27 394 Scott Riddell North Vancouver M50-59 36/226 1/24
50K 41/324 5:48:52 218 Samuel Garzitto Surrey M20-29 37/226 8/31
50K 42/324 5:51:53 401 Michael Rodie Vancouver M20-29 38/226 9/31
50K 43/324 5:52:02 242 Chris Hinrichs Port Moody M50-59 39/226 2/24
50K 44/324 5:52:34 203 Jennifer Ferris Vancouver F30-39 5/98 4/34
50K 45/324 5:52:57 451 Cyril Tomlinson Calgary M30-39 40/226 21/98
50K 46/324 5:53:35 240 Freya Hik North Vancouver F20-29 6/98 2/18
50K 47/324 5:53:35 366 Christian Paul North Vancouver M40-49 41/226 9/64
50K 48/324 5:54:40 128 Elliot Brady Sooke M30-39 42/226 22/98
50K 49/324 5:55:56 200 Alistair Fabius Vancouver M30-39 43/226 23/98
50K 50/324 5:56:08 307 Caleb Macarthur Mission M30-39 44/226 24/98
50K 51/324 5:57:02 173 Jeremy Cushman Custer M40-49 45/226 10/64
50K 52/324 5:57:15 337 Reggie Morisset Squamish M40-49 46/226 11/64
50K 53/324 5:58:39 123 Carl-Eric Blanchet North Vancouver M20-29 47/226 10/31
50K 54/324 6:00:20 141 Jeremy Burrows North Vancouver M30-39 48/226 25/98
50K 55/324 6:02:13 148 Alex Carrod Vancouver M30-39 49/226 26/98
50K 56/324 6:02:18 496 Andrew Yaworski Vancouver M30-39 50/226 27/98
50K 57/324 6:02:33 268 Andrew Kan Edmonton M30-39 51/226 28/98
50K 58/324 6:03:04 188 Shawn Dunne Edmonton M40-49 52/226 12/64
50K 59/324 6:04:03 104 Nelson Andre Coquitlam M30-39 53/226 29/98
50K 60/324 6:05:14 298 Chelsea Little Vancouver F30-39 7/98 5/34
50K 61/324 6:06:39 189 Jonathan Dvorak Victoria M40-49 54/226 13/64
50K 62/324 6:07:17 364 Ben Partridge Vancouver M30-39 55/226 30/98
50K 63/324 6:07:37 434 Matt Slykhuis Chilliwack M40-49 56/226 14/64
50K 64/324 6:07:58 140 Andrea Burley Coquitlam F20-29 8/98 3/18
50K 65/324 6:09:27 363 Shawn Part Edmonton M30-39 57/226 31/98
50K 66/324 6:10:29 124 Kevin Bone Vancouver M30-39 58/226 32/98
50K 67/324 6:10:58 214 James Garbutt New Westminster M30-39 59/226 33/98
50K 68/324 6:11:29 375 Matthew Pickford Vancouver M30-39 60/226 34/98
50K 69/324 6:11:44 158 Maude Cyr Pemberton F30-39 9/98 6/34
50K 70/324 6:11:49 454 Jeff Trigg Vancouver M50-59 61/226 3/24
50K 71/324 6:12:05 348 Dave Nesbitt Victoria M40-49 62/226 15/64
50K 72/324 6:12:10 230 Roanne Greiff Vancouver F30-39 10/98 7/34
50K 73/324 6:12:37 267 Corey Kamp Kamloops M30-39 63/226 35/98
50K 74/324 6:13:30 317 Jacob Mattson Maple Ridge M20-29 64/226 11/31
50K 75/324 6:13:59 290 Justin Lee North Vancouver M20-29 65/226 12/31
50K 76/324 6:14:21 247 Marshall House North Vancouver M50-59 66/226 4/24
50K 77/324 6:16:26 397 Lucian Rinke-Hardekopf Vancouver M30-39 67/226 36/98
50K 78/324 6:17:21 468 Brendan Von Richter Port Moody M40-49 68/226 16/64
50K 79/324 6:18:19 389 Nathan Quinn Vancouver M20-29 69/226 13/31
50K 80/324 6:18:21 264 Patrick Jones Surrey M40-49 70/226 17/64
50K 81/324 6:18:24 289 Dylan Lealess Port Coquitlam M20-29 71/226 14/31
50K 82/324 6:19:23 144 Emma Camicioli Hazelton F20-29 11/98 4/18
50K 83/324 6:20:06 304 Kevin Lunnie New Westminster M40-49 72/226 18/64
50K 84/324 6:20:25 161 John Clune Coquitlam M30-39 73/226 37/98
50K 85/324 6:20:57 116 Joshua Baron Surrey M20-29 74/226 15/31
50K 86/324 6:21:08 163 Gaelan Connell Vancouver M30-39 75/226 38/98
50K 87/324 6:21:25 276 Karsten Klawitter Victoria M30-39 76/226 39/98
50K 88/324 6:21:51 354 Louise O'brien Whistler F30-39 12/98 8/34
50K 89/324 6:21:54 212 Daniel Friedman Vancouver M40-49 77/226 19/64
50K 90/324 6:22:35 382 Kevin Powell Port Moody M40-49 78/226 20/64
50K 91/324 6:25:01 351 Geoffrey Nonis Coquitlam M20-29 79/226 16/31
50K 92/324 6:27:06 352 Adam Nott Victoria M40-49 80/226 21/64
50K 93/324 6:27:08 225 Justin Gorges Cumberland M30-39 81/226 40/98
50K 94/324 6:27:10 160 Lionel Cloutier Port Moody M40-49 82/226 22/64
50K 95/324 6:27:12 187 Simon Dugal Coquitlam M40-49 83/226 23/64
50K 96/324 6:27:18 448 Amin Testouri North Vancouver M30-39 84/226 41/98
50K 97/324 6:27:56 447 James Tessaro Vancouver M30-39 85/226 42/98
50K 98/324 6:28:12 344 Curtis Muller Port Moody M30-39 86/226 43/98
50K 99/324 6:28:27 466 Hugo Vieira Vancouver M20-29 87/226 17/31
50K 100/324 6:28:45 171 Ruairi Cullen Vancouver M30-39 88/226 44/98
50K 101/324 6:28:51 474 Mark Wardman Victoria M40-49 89/226 24/64
50K 102/324 6:28:54 238 Tim Hennessy Vancouver M30-39 90/226 45/98
50K 103/324 6:29:22 151 Annie Chalifour Victoria F30-39 13/98 9/34
50K 104/324 6:29:25 174 Robert Davis Regina M30-39 91/226 46/98
50K 105/324 6:30:04 328 Matthew Mctaggart Vancouver M30-39 92/226 47/98
50K 106/324 6:30:09 114 Emily Barlow-Bolch Edmonton F20-29 14/98 5/18
50K 107/324 6:30:52 271 Andrew Katnick Coquitlam M40-49 93/226 25/64
50K 108/324 6:33:28 157 Hamish Clark Vancouver M40-49 94/226 26/64
50K 109/324 6:33:30 195 Damien Etchaubard Vancouver M30-39 95/226 48/98
50K 110/324 6:36:08 154 Justin Chow Coquitlam M40-49 96/226 27/64
50K 111/324 6:36:54 386 Geoff Pye Victoria M30-39 97/226 49/98
50K 112/324 6:37:06 283 Cian Lanigan Vancouver M20-29 98/226 18/31
50K 113/324 6:37:08 347 Kevin Nelson Port Moody M30-39 99/226 50/98
50K 114/324 6:37:24 270 Yuri Karsenti Coquitlam M30-39 100/226 51/98
50K 115/324 6:37:33 255 Bradley Huygens Victoria M20-29 101/226 19/31
50K 116/324 6:37:49 282 Louise Kyle Coquitlam F30-39 15/98 10/34
50K 117/324 6:38:11 136 Erin Budd Vancouver F20-29 16/98 6/18
50K 118/324 6:38:21 155 Nick Christensen Aldergrove M30-39 102/226 52/98
50K 119/324 6:40:53 272 Hannah Kearns Kimberley F20-29 17/98 7/18
50K 120/324 6:40:53 126 Ella Both Kimberley F20-29 18/98 8/18
50K 121/324 6:41:15 441 Mark Stephenson Victoria M30-39 103/226 53/98
50K 122/324 6:41:25 428 Chris Shier Vancouver M30-39 104/226 54/98
50K 123/324 6:41:49 236 Rebecca Harper Vancouver F30-39 19/98 11/34
50K 124/324 6:44:09 199 Greg Faber West Vancouver M50-59 105/226 5/24
50K 125/324 6:44:33 359 Conor O Brien Vancouver M20-29 106/226 20/31
50K 126/324 6:45:52 239 John Hightower Henry St. M60-69 107/226 1/8
50K 127/324 6:46:53 498 Amy Yeung Coquitlam F40-49 20/98 1/29
50K 128/324 6:47:47 257 Glenn Iversen Coquitlam M40-49 108/226 28/64
50K 129/324 6:47:48 465 Brent Vatne Vancouver M30-39 109/226 55/98
50K 130/324 6:48:09 331 Brandon Mewhort Vancouver M30-39 110/226 56/98
50K 131/324 6:49:08 147 Sharon Carney Whistler F30-39 21/98 12/34
50K 132/324 6:49:45 439 Shaun Spence Coquitlam M30-39 111/226 57/98
50K 133/324 6:49:47 453 Ramona Toth Coquitlam F40-49 22/98 2/29
50K 134/324 6:49:51 202 Christopher Farrar Vancouver M30-39 112/226 58/98
50K 135/324 6:50:01 443 Shiqiang Su New Westminster M40-49 113/226 29/64
50K 136/324 6:50:31 109 Stephen Bahr North Vancouver M40-49 114/226 30/64
50K 137/324 6:51:43 183 Bea Dizon North Vancouver F30-39 23/98 13/34
50K 138/324 6:51:54 313 Joseph Marin Squamish M30-39 115/226 59/98
50K 139/324 6:52:24 444 Richard Taylor Victoria M30-39 116/226 60/98
50K 140/324 6:52:43 299 Michael Litz Maple Ridge M30-39 117/226 61/98
50K 141/324 6:54:44 336 Nooshin Morgan Anmore F40-49 24/98 3/29
50K 142/324 6:54:45 138 Sal Bugliarisi Coquitlam M50-59 118/226 6/24
50K 143/324 6:54:56 460 Jordan Tyson Surrey M30-39 119/226 62/98
50K 144/324 6:54:58 449 Clayton Thompson Yellowknife M40-49 120/226 31/64
50K 145/324 6:55:12 480 Talia Wells Calgary F30-39 25/98 14/34
50K 146/324 6:55:27 196 Tyler Etheridge Delta M30-39 121/226 63/98
50K 147/324 6:57:47 243 Connor Hofler Coquitlam M30-39 122/226 64/98
50K 148/324 6:57:51 459 Matt Turner Port Moody M40-49 123/226 32/64
50K 149/324 7:00:15 436 Tamara Snell Chilliwack F50-59 26/98 1/16
50K 150/324 7:00:21 440 Daniel Stein Squamish M30-39 124/226 65/98
50K 151/324 7:00:57 275 Kelsey Klaver Vancouver F30-39 27/98 15/34
50K 152/324 7:01:36 400 Steven Robertson North Saanich M50-59 125/226 7/24
50K 153/324 7:01:45 367 Conrad Peden Victoria M50-59 126/226 8/24
50K 154/324 7:02:16 113 Graeme Bant Delta M30-39 127/226 66/98
50K 155/324 7:02:21 117 Kate Barry Victoria F30-39 28/98 16/34
50K 156/324 7:03:17 107 Raluca Axente Vancouver F40-49 29/98 4/29
50K 157/324 7:04:06 324 Laura Mcdonald Haines Junction F40-49 30/98 5/29
50K 158/324 7:05:17 251 Brooke Hulke Vancouver F40-49 31/98 6/29
50K 159/324 7:05:27 378 William Place New Westminster M20-29 128/226 21/31
50K 160/324 7:05:44 253 Robin Humble Victoria F40-49 32/98 7/29
50K 161/324 7:06:52 209 Melanie Foster Victoria F40-49 33/98 8/29
50K 162/324 7:07:57 256 Greg Irving Chilliwack M30-39 129/226 67/98
50K 163/324 7:08:59 370 Kevin Peters Port Moody M30-39 130/226 68/98
50K 164/324 7:09:04 320 Dave Mccloskey Coquitlam M40-49 131/226 33/64
50K 165/324 7:09:08 122 Laura Bitcon Vancouver F20-29 34/98 9/18
50K 166/324 7:11:19 402 Hannah Roots Victoria F60-69 35/98 1/1
50K 167/324 7:11:31 206 Ross Fleming Vancouver M40-49 132/226 34/64
50K 168/324 7:12:33 277 Shane Klein North Vancouver M40-49 133/226 35/64
50K 169/324 7:13:24 427 Paul Shepski Vancouver M30-39 134/226 69/98
50K 170/324 7:13:31 120 Travis Bilou Edmonton M40-49 135/226 36/64
50K 171/324 7:15:06 180 Paige Dinnie Calgary F30-39 36/98 17/34
50K 172/324 7:15:30 445 Jody Tchir Calgary F40-49 37/98 9/29
50K 173/324 7:18:05 293 Andras Lenart Victoria M20-29 136/226 22/31
50K 174/324 7:18:07 294 Kristof Lenart Coquitlam M30-39 137/226 70/98
50K 175/324 7:19:21 201 Johnny Fan Richmond M20-29 138/226 23/31
50K 176/324 7:20:29 310 Luke Malcolm Surrey M30-39 139/226 71/98
50K 177/324 7:21:44 139 Noella Buote Calgary F30-39 38/98 18/34
50K 178/324 7:21:51 297 Mark Lim North Vancouver M30-39 140/226 72/98
50K 179/324 7:22:05 233 Pam Hain Victoria F40-49 39/98 10/29
50K 180/324 7:22:21 446 Jamie Tersago Kamloops F20-29 40/98 10/18
50K 181/324 7:23:19 100 Steve Addison Vancouver M40-49 141/226 37/64
50K 182/324 7:23:37 469 Sam Waddington Chilliwack M30-39 142/226 73/98
50K 183/324 7:24:11 321 Calvin Mcconnell Vancouver M30-39 143/226 74/98
50K 184/324 7:24:26 325 Spencer Mcdonald Coquitlam M30-39 144/226 75/98
50K 185/324 7:24:43 269 Laura Karsenti Coquitlam F30-39 41/98 19/34
50K 186/324 7:25:08 333 Rob Mitchell Chilliwack M50-59 145/226 9/24
50K 187/324 7:25:53 396 Danice Rigets Telkwa F40-49 42/98 11/29
50K 188/324 7:26:15 152 William (Wai Lu Cheung Vancouver M40-49 146/226 38/64
50K 189/324 7:26:22 319 Alan Mccarthy Vancouver M40-49 147/226 39/64
50K 190/324 7:26:38 463 Chris Van Veen Vancouver M30-39 148/226 76/98
50K 191/324 7:27:27 438 Miguel Alberto Soto Cortes Port Moody M30-39 149/226 77/98
50K 192/324 7:27:49 286 Kevin Lauwers Port Moody M40-49 150/226 40/64
50K 193/324 7:27:50 486 Alex Wingert Port Moody M30-39 151/226 78/98
50K 194/324 7:28:07 417 Frank Schnekenburger Vancouver M60-69 152/226 2/8
50K 195/324 7:28:45 213 Zan Gallant Vancouver M40-49 153/226 41/64
50K 196/324 7:29:24 232 Julie Gummesen Manning F40-49 43/98 12/29
50K 197/324 7:31:06 179 Lauren Dewar Squamish F20-29 44/98 11/18
50K 198/324 7:31:07 429 Erik Shore Squamish M30-39 154/226 79/98
50K 199/324 7:31:12 322 Jordyn Mccrea Vancouver F20-29 45/98 12/18
50K 200/324 7:31:13 391 Anna Razzell Maple Ridge F30-39 46/98 20/34
50K 201/324 7:34:19 410 Susan Rowe Coquitlam F50-59 47/98 2/16
50K 202/324 7:35:32 302 Sandra Louie Burnaby F50-59 48/98 3/16
50K 203/324 7:35:33 306 Kenneth Ma Burnaby M40-49 155/226 42/64
50K 204/324 7:35:44 211 Jonathan Foweraker Victoria M50-59 156/226 10/24
50K 205/324 7:37:13 287 Jon Lawlor Victoria M40-49 157/226 43/64
50K 206/324 7:37:26 223 Jacob Goldowitz Vancouver M20-29 158/226 24/31
50K 207/324 7:37:48 409 Chris Rowe Coquitlam M50-59 159/226 11/24
50K 208/324 7:37:56 484 Sean Wilson Vancouver M40-49 160/226 44/64
50K 209/324 7:38:02 142 Joseph Byrne Vancouver M30-39 161/226 80/98
50K 210/324 7:38:32 111 Teresa Firth Edmonton F50-59 49/98 4/16
50K 211/324 7:38:55 501 Moh Zarghami Coquitlam M40-49 162/226 45/64
50K 212/324 7:41:14 146 Rod Carlson North Vancouver M60-69 163/226 3/8
50K 213/324 7:42:31 143 Gary Calway Port Moody M30-39 164/226 81/98
50K 214/324 7:43:22 406 Matt Rose North Vancouver M20-29 165/226 25/31
50K 215/324 7:43:48 190 Conrad Easby Maple Ridge M40-49 166/226 46/64
50K 216/324 7:44:46 249 Greg Hubbard Vancouver M50-59 167/226 12/24
50K 217/324 7:45:22 343 Laura Mrak Coaldale F40-49 50/98 13/29
50K 218/324 7:45:45 121 Jordan Birch Anmore M30-39 168/226 82/98
50K 219/324 7:45:58 219 Jason Gauthier Vancouver M40-49 169/226 47/64
50K 220/324 7:48:31 156 Colin Clancy Vancouver M40-49 170/226 48/64
50K 221/324 7:48:53 127 Jeff Boyes Pitt Meadows M40-49 171/226 49/64
50K 222/324 7:49:26 263 Kurt Johnston Vancouver M40-49 172/226 50/64
50K 223/324 7:50:14 412 James Runkel Victoria M50-59 173/226 13/24
50K 224/324 7:50:54 457 Shay Trotman West Kelowna M30-39 174/226 83/98
50K 225/324 7:51:52 241 Tyson Hill Maple Ridge M30-39 175/226 84/98
50K 226/324 7:52:44 411 Carly Rowsome Edmonton F30-39 51/98 21/34
50K 227/324 7:53:47 372 Jaimie Petracek Edmonton M40-49 176/226 51/64
50K 228/324 7:53:48 334 Sarah Mitchell Victoria F40-49 52/98 14/29
50K 229/324 7:54:18 198 Jannea Ewasiuk Langley F40-49 53/98 15/29
50K 230/324 7:54:19 118 Michael Baxter Vancouver M30-39 177/226 85/98
50K 231/324 7:54:19 355 Manuel O'connor Vancouver M30-39 178/226 86/98
50K 232/324 7:54:40 178 Sheryl Zornes Sidney F30-39 54/98 22/34
50K 233/324 7:54:40 149 Greg Carson Victoria M40-49 179/226 52/64
50K 234/324 7:56:20 432 Chelsea Siler Vancouver F30-39 55/98 23/34
50K 235/324 7:56:28 150 Eoin Luc Ceallaigh Vancouver M20-29 180/226 26/31
50K 236/324 7:57:28 357 Nikolay Ossetinskiy Burnaby M60-69 181/226 4/8
50K 237/324 7:57:58 132 Stephanie Brogden Vancouver F30-39 56/98 24/34
50K 238/324 7:59:03 135 Jonathan Bucyk Coquitlam M20-29 182/226 27/31
50K 239/324 7:59:08 215 Etienne Garceau Port Moody M30-39 183/226 87/98
50K 240/324 7:59:38 227 Jill Gorsic Belcarra F50-59 57/98 5/16
50K 241/324 8:01:39 285 Janet Lau Vancouver F50-59 58/98 6/16
50K 242/324 8:02:35 490 Jennifer Woo Vancouver F30-39 59/98 25/34
50K 243/324 8:02:48 305 Grace Ma Squamish F30-39 60/98 26/34
50K 244/324 8:04:24 315 Alberto Martinez Comesana Vancouver M30-39 184/226 88/98
50K 245/324 8:05:22 134 Caitlin Buckell Vancouver F30-39 61/98 27/34
50K 246/324 8:05:26 377 Karl Kevin Pitao Richmond M30-39 185/226 89/98
50K 247/324 8:07:23 341 David Mosier Oshawa M50-59 186/226 14/24
50K 248/324 8:07:44 416 Madeleine Schaefer Coquitlam F30-39 62/98 28/34
50K 249/324 8:07:55 483 Brad Williams Cobble Hill M50-59 187/226 15/24
50K 250/324 8:07:56 314 Dave Marsden Surrey M40-49 188/226 53/64
50K 251/324 8:10:33 353 Anders Nurmi Burnaby M60-69 189/226 5/8
50K 252/324 8:10:57 345 Owen Murphy North Vancouver M20-29 190/226 28/31
50K 253/324 8:12:25 292 Karla Leighton Surrey F40-49 63/98 16/29
50K 254/324 8:13:25 204 Terry Field Coquitlam M50-59 191/226 16/24
50K 255/324 8:13:25 327 Scott Mcintyre Port Moody M50-59 192/226 17/24
50K 256/324 8:13:28 461 Arjen Van Der Meulen Port Moody M50-59 193/226 18/24
50K 257/324 8:14:19 254 Chris Hunt Langley M50-59 194/226 19/24
50K 258/324 8:14:34 499 Terra Young Coquitlam F20-29 64/98 13/18
50K 259/324 8:14:36 181 Frank Dittenhoffer Port Moody M60-69 195/226 6/8
50K 260/324 8:14:56 131 Valerie Bray Haines Junction F40-49 65/98 17/29
50K 261/324 8:15:36 210 Marianne Fouchard Coquitlam F40-49 66/98 18/29
50K 262/324 8:16:27 362 David Parker Port Moody M40-49 196/226 54/64
50K 263/324 8:17:51 175 Karine De Serres Coquitlam F40-49 67/98 19/29
50K 264/324 8:19:27 415 Hillary Sawyer Vancouver F20-29 68/98 14/18
50K 265/324 8:19:56 456 Jen Trotman West Kelowna F40-49 69/98 20/29
50K 266/324 8:20:22 235 Mark Halpin Coquitlam M40-49 197/226 55/64
50K 267/324 8:20:27 153 Bo Chew Burnaby M50-59 198/226 20/24
50K 268/324 8:21:33 342 John Mosquera Vancouver M30-39 199/226 90/98
50K 269/324 8:21:51 503 Steve Zubick Coquitlam M60-69 200/226 7/8
50K 270/324 8:23:13 191 Linda Eastcott North Vancouver F50-59 70/98 7/16
50K 271/324 8:24:36 380 Carmen Pop Vancouver F40-49 71/98 21/29
50K 272/324 8:29:01 418 Ioana Schutz Vancouver F40-49 72/98 22/29
50K 273/324 8:30:44 442 Grant Streeter New Westminster M40-49 201/226 56/64
50K 274/324 8:35:06 392 John Reynolds Belcarra M60-69 202/226 8/8
50K 275/324 8:35:45 500 Victoria Zalamea Lake Country F40-49 73/98 23/29
50K 276/324 8:36:25 403 Laura Roppovalente Vancouver F20-29 74/98 15/18
50K 277/324 8:39:16 137 Shane Budzinski Vancouver M30-39 203/226 91/98
50K 278/324 8:39:53 108 Clayton Ayres Vancouver M40-49 204/226 57/64
50K 279/324 8:42:59 258 Scott Jackson Duncan M40-49 205/226 58/64
50K 280/324 8:45:55 497 Joomin Yeom Coquitlam F30-39 75/98 29/34
50K 281/324 8:51:10 167 Isabelle Cote Belcarra F50-59 76/98 8/16
50K 282/324 8:52:40 405 John Rose Port Moody M50-59 206/226 21/24
50K 283/324 8:52:45 473 Kirsten Ward Langley F40-49 77/98 24/29
50K 284/324 8:52:46 487 Wendy Wiseman Surrey F50-59 78/98 9/16
50K 285/324 8:53:01 265 Kim Jung Victoria F30-39 79/98 30/34
50K 286/324 8:53:03 399 Raul Rivera Victoria M50-59 207/226 22/24
50K 287/324 8:54:29 234 Lisa Halliwell Saanichton F50-59 80/98 10/16
50K 288/324 8:55:09 103 Calin Ambrus Vancouver M40-49 208/226 59/64
50K 289/324 9:02:21 145 Tracy Cao Burnaby F50-59 81/98 11/16
50K 290/324 9:04:12 222 Bruno Godin Vancouver M40-49 209/226 60/64
50K 291/324 9:04:49 110 Andrew Balbirnie Vancouver M30-39 210/226 92/98
50K 292/324 9:05:01 458 Steven Tsai Richmond M30-39 211/226 93/98
50K 293/324 9:05:42 220 Sebastian Gitt North Vancouver M20-29 212/226 29/31
50K 294/324 9:05:43 112 Adam Banks North Vancouver M20-29 213/226 30/31
50K 295/324 9:10:16 184 Rob Dobson Kamloops M40-49 214/226 61/64
50K 296/324 9:11:35 266 Martyna Kamela Surrey F20-29 82/98 16/18
50K 297/324 9:11:36 224 Lina Gomez North Vancouver F20-29 83/98 17/18
50K 298/324 9:20:48 197 Jennifer Evancio Burnaby F40-49 84/98 25/29
50K 299/324 9:22:05 192 Clara Edvi Surrey F30-39 85/98 31/34
50K 300/324 9:26:03 101 Chelsea Allen Coquitlam F40-49 86/98 26/29
50K 301/324 9:27:33 259 Devin Jain Port Moody M50-59 215/226 23/24
50K 302/324 9:41:17 168 Pamela Crarey Chilliwack F40-49 87/98 27/29
50K 303/324 9:47:18 376 Domenic Pierri Port Coquitlam M30-39 216/226 94/98