Startline

Cowichan Autumn Classic

Cowichan, BC - October 17, 2021

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Combined 1/74 0:56:00 279 Philippe Traverse Victoria M30-39 1/22 1/3
Combined 2/74 0:59:22 221 Cory Ramstead Duncan M40-49 2/22 1/6
Combined 3/74 1:00:29 217 Richard Light Duncan M50-59 3/22 1/3
Combined 4/74 1:01:45 280 Natasha Parsons Nanaimo F30-39 1/52 1/14
Combined 5/74 1:04:17 216 Rob Grant Duncan M50-59 4/22 2/3
Combined 6/74 1:08:41 249 Yana Hempler Victoria F30-39 2/52 2/14
Combined 7/74 1:09:24 251 Sarah Lindstein Victoria F30-39 4/52 4/14
Combined 8/74 1:11:06 278 Kelsy Traverse Victoria F30-39 5/52 5/14
Combined 9/74 1:11:24 276 Alex Hueston Duncan M20-29 5/22 1/2
Combined 10/74 1:13:20 214 Jesse Butler Duncan M30-39 7/22 2/3
Combined 11/74 1:14:31 245 Jeremy Hopwood Richmond M40-49 6/22 2/6
Combined 12/74 1:15:06 244 Stacy Mcdougall Victoria F40-49 7/52 1/14
Combined 13/74 1:15:24 240 Eric Gowland Cobble Hill M40-49 9/22 3/6
Combined 14/74 1:15:35 226 Charmaine Cung Victoria F40-49 8/52 2/14
Combined 15/74 1:16:13 286 Laura Morrissey Port Alberni F30-39 3/52 3/14
Combined 16/74 1:17:47 224 Cindy Todd Victoria F40-49 9/52 3/14
Combined 17/74 1:17:55 227 Keltie Watson Victoria F40-49 10/52 4/14
Combined 18/74 1:18:04 253 Bill Chalk Victoria M60-69 10/22 1/4
Combined 19/74 1:18:05 242 Wendy Marshall Duncan F50-59 11/52 1/14
Combined 20/74 1:18:29 223 Sarah Larsen Nanoose Bay F30-39 16/52 7/14
Combined 21/74 1:18:32 225 Lisa Mercer Victoria F40-49 13/52 6/14
Combined 22/74 1:18:46 206 Gretchen Hartley Duncan F60-69 6/52 1/6
Combined 23/74 1:19:07 277 Joel Hueston Duncan M60-69 11/22 2/4
Combined 24/74 1:19:07 271 Lucas Campbell Nanaimo M20-29 8/22 2/2
Combined 25/74 1:19:09 233 Tina Basi Victoria F40-49 12/52 5/14
Combined 26/74 1:19:39 220 Kelly Schellenberg Ladysmith F60-69 14/52 2/6
Combined 27/74 1:19:54 222 Alicia Goldney Parksville F30-39 15/52 6/14
Combined 28/74 1:20:30 269 Liam Adair Victoria M01-19 12/22 1/1
Combined 29/74 1:20:53 250 Kelsey Foote Cowichan Bay F30-39 19/52 8/14
Combined 30/74 1:20:57 207 Lori Timpson Cowichan Valley F50-59 17/52 2/14
Combined 31/74 1:22:42 212 Jacinda Hawkins Comox F40-49 20/52 7/14
Combined 32/74 1:23:23 256 Corrie Cavanagh Victoria F20-29 21/52 2/2
Combined 33/74 1:23:53 282 Ajtony Csaba Szakacs Victoria M40-49 13/22 4/6
Combined 34/74 1:25:53 274 Leah Goldsbury Nanaimo F50-59 22/52 3/14
Combined 35/74 1:25:55 204 John Mountain Chemainus M60-69 14/22 3/4
Combined 36/74 1:26:09 213 Candice Wheeldon Comox F50-59 23/52 4/14
Combined 37/74 1:26:49 287 Lydia Pedri Victoria F30-39 27/52 10/14
Combined 38/74 1:27:11 215 Nichole Murray Cowichan Bay F30-39 24/52 9/14
Combined 39/74 1:29:03 238 Barbara Murphy Duncan F50-59 25/52 5/14
Combined 40/74 1:29:04 257 Alandra Francois Salt Spring Island F20-29 18/52 1/2
Combined 41/74 1:30:41 254 Art Mackinnon Victoria M50-59 16/22 3/3
Combined 42/74 1:30:46 268 Terry Pearson Cowichan Bay M40-49 17/22 5/6
Combined 43/74 1:32:04 267 Keith Tennert Ladysmith M40-49 18/22 6/6
Combined 44/74 1:32:18 232 Jo-Ann Eastman Duncan F40-49 28/52 8/14
Combined 45/74 1:32:20 228 Louise Hodgson-Jones Victoria F60-69 26/52 3/6
Combined 46/74 1:32:33 284 Malcom Owen-Flood Cobble Hill M30-39 21/22 3/3
Combined 47/74 1:32:47 283 Jenn Berkley Victoria F30-39 29/52 11/14
Combined 48/74 1:32:54 237 Gordon Shannon Victoria M60-69 15/22 4/4
Combined 49/74 1:33:54 247 Ron Crowther Courtney M70-99 19/22 1/3
Combined 50/74 1:34:34 272 Carla Stewart Victoria F40-49 30/52 9/14
Combined 51/74 1:37:24 219 Gail Walker Chemainus F60-69 31/52 4/6
Combined 52/74 1:38:24 209 Sylvia Bernat Victoria F50-59 32/52 6/14
Combined 53/74 1:38:28 202 Jessica Juhasz Saanichton F30-39 36/52 12/14
Combined 54/74 1:40:24 218 Susan Hopkins Duncan F50-59 39/52 8/14
Combined 55/74 1:41:31 239 Connie Robertson Victoria F50-59 33/52 7/14
Combined 56/74 1:41:33 248 Keith Ashton Victoria M70-99 20/22 2/3
Combined 57/74 1:42:11 265 Stacey Bell Victoria F40-49 35/52 11/14
Combined 58/74 1:42:11 266 Alison Hoogland Victoria F40-49 34/52 10/14
Combined 59/74 1:42:31 270 Teresa Adair Victoria F01-19 37/52 1/1
Combined 60/74 1:42:47 234 Bill Adair Duncan M70-99 22/22 3/3
Combined 61/74 1:48:55 241 Chandra Kalke Ladysmith F30-39 40/52 13/14
Combined 62/74 1:48:56 243 Kayla Burnell Mill Bay F30-39 41/52 14/14
Combined 63/74 1:49:30 236 Lara Perraton Nanaimo F50-59 42/52 9/14
Combined 64/74 1:51:45 264 Ngaire Mouritsen Campbell River F60-69 38/52 5/6
Combined 65/74 1:52:06 235 Loreen Crockett Nanaimo F50-59 43/52 10/14
Combined 66/74 1:56:52 231 Dominique Boutin Victoria F50-59 44/52 11/14
Combined 67/74 1:58:08 255 Lisa Lipka Sooke F40-49 48/52 14/14
Combined 68/74 1:58:48 259 Jill Cowan Duncan F40-49 46/52 12/14
Combined 69/74 2:00:08 262 Marian Paterson Campbell River F70-99 45/52 1/1
Combined 70/74 2:01:07 281 Ashlee Prust Sooke F40-49 47/52 13/14
Combined 71/74 2:05:55 263 Kathy Skene Campbell River F50-59 49/52 12/14
Combined 72/74 2:12:18 201 Sharon Horsburgh Duncan F50-59 50/52 13/14
Combined 73/74 2:22:43 261 Colleen Chapman-Hambly Red Deer F50-59 51/52 14/14
Combined 74/74 2:22:48 260 Deborah Nolan Courtenay F60-69 52/52 6/6