Startline
NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/95 1:20:03 2699 Nick Walker M30-39 1/66 1/16
Long Course 2/95 1:20:04 2322 Sean Chester M30-39 2/66 2/16
Long Course 3/95 1:21:15 2549 James Richardson M40-49 3/66 1/25
Long Course 4/95 1:21:55 2424 Gregory Lariviere M20-29 4/66 1/9
Long Course 5/95 1:22:14 2511 Tommy Mlazgar M30-39 5/66 3/16
Long Course 6/95 1:23:23 2394 Stefan Jakobsen M40-49 6/66 2/25
Long Course 7/95 1:28:04 2371 Jonathan Dvorak M40-49 7/66 3/25
Long Course 8/95 1:28:28 2395 Fred Jeffery M40-49 8/66 4/25
Long Course 9/95 1:28:42 2215 Ben Anderson M20-29 9/66 2/9
Long Course 10/95 1:30:01 2336 Zachariah Cosgrove M20-29 10/66 3/9
Long Course 11/95 1:30:23 2532 Dave Neal M40-49 11/66 5/25
Long Course 12/95 1:30:27 2323 Hugo Chisholm M30-39 12/66 4/16
Long Course 13/95 1:31:32 2541 Michael Persson M40-49 13/66 6/25
Long Course 14/95 1:32:36 2261 Orphee Bernard M40-49 14/66 7/25
Long Course 15/95 1:33:12 2405 Curtis Keen M20-29 15/66 4/9
Long Course 16/95 1:34:10 2392 Darren Isaacson M40-49 16/66 8/25
Long Course 17/95 1:38:09 2223 Matthew Ashmead M30-39 17/66 5/16
Long Course 18/95 1:38:15 2349 Michael Cox M30-39 18/66 6/16
Long Course 19/95 1:40:28 2529 Kevin Murphy M20-29 19/66 5/9
Long Course 20/95 1:40:43 2563 Gavin Then M60-69 20/66 1/5
Long Course 21/95 1:41:34 2328 Simon Conde M20-29 21/66 6/9
Long Course 22/95 1:41:39 2553 Brent Scott M60-69 22/66 2/5
Long Course 23/95 1:42:22 2473 Gabe Martin M40-49 23/66 9/25
Long Course 24/95 1:42:35 2561 Mark Stephenson M30-39 24/66 7/16
Long Course 25/95 1:42:59 2396 Mandy Johnson F40-49 1/29 1/8
Long Course 26/95 1:43:16 2542 Colin Peters M40-49 25/66 10/25
Long Course 27/95 1:43:31 2250 Clayton Beier M30-39 26/66 8/16
Long Course 28/95 1:43:40 2343 Manu Courtois M40-49 27/66 11/25
Long Course 29/95 1:43:51 2207 Drayson Akhurst M40-49 28/66 12/25
Long Course 30/95 1:44:18 2298 Al Cannon M40-49 29/66 13/25
Long Course 31/95 1:44:19 2560 Pierre Stecko M50-59 30/66 1/10
Long Course 32/95 1:44:25 2375 Duane Freeman M40-49 31/66 14/25
Long Course 33/95 1:44:31 2441 Wilhelm Leuze M60-69 32/66 3/5
Long Course 34/95 1:44:47 2359 Jeffrey Dowler M50-59 33/66 2/10
Long Course 35/95 1:45:19 2374 Spencer Floyd M20-29 34/66 7/9
Long Course 36/95 1:45:31 2523 Greg Moynan M20-29 35/66 8/9
Long Course 37/95 1:45:52 2559 Robert Stacey M50-59 36/66 3/10
Long Course 38/95 1:47:13 2483 Doug Mcguire M40-49 37/66 15/25
Long Course 39/95 1:47:23 2388 Robert Hill M30-39 38/66 9/16
Long Course 40/95 1:47:50 2527 Colleen Mullin F40-49 2/29 2/8
Long Course 41/95 1:48:09 2345 Bryce Cowan M30-39 39/66 10/16
Long Course 42/95 1:49:04 2390 Steven Hunter M40-49 40/66 16/25
Long Course 43/95 1:49:17 2411 Kevin Knock M40-49 41/66 17/25
Long Course 44/95 1:50:07 2460 Scott Lovely M50-59 42/66 4/10
Long Course 45/95 1:51:03 870 Brittany Carey F30-39 3/29 1/15
Long Course 46/95 1:51:03 2564 Danielle Thompson F40-49 4/29 3/8
Long Course 47/95 1:51:11 2387 John Herron M50-59 43/66 5/10
Long Course 48/95 1:51:31 2254 Zoe Berkey F20-29 5/29 1/3
Long Course 49/95 1:52:07 2399 Darren Katila M50-59 44/66 6/10
Long Course 50/95 1:53:05 2259 Caroline Bernard F30-39 6/29 2/15
Long Course 51/95 1:53:31 2507 Sarah Mitchell F30-39 7/29 3/15
Long Course 52/95 1:54:01 2290 Reuben Butterfield M30-39 45/66 11/16
Long Course 53/95 1:54:17 2287 Danielle Brazeau F30-39 8/29 4/15
Long Course 54/95 1:54:30 2545 Travis Postnekoff M30-39 46/66 12/16
Long Course 55/95 1:54:41 2700 Kyle Chatlain M40-49 47/66 18/25
Long Course 56/95 1:54:50 2536 Halim Ouhammou M40-49 48/66 19/25
Long Course 57/95 1:54:52 2577 Brad Williams M40-49 49/66 20/25
Long Course 58/95 1:54:55 2278 Alexa Blacklock F40-49 9/29 4/8
Long Course 59/95 1:55:28 2378 Chris Gauthier M40-49 50/66 21/25
Long Course 60/95 1:55:31 2427 Christine Leech F40-49 10/29 5/8
Long Course 61/95 1:55:47 2376 Kevin Gallia M30-39 51/66 13/16
Long Course 62/95 1:58:06 2291 Fabrice Cambray M40-49 52/66 22/25
Long Course 63/95 1:58:16 2300 Greg Carson M40-49 53/66 23/25
Long Course 64/95 1:58:17 2555 Maheyer Shroff M20-29 54/66 9/9
Long Course 65/95 1:58:19 2522 Laura Morrissey F30-39 11/29 5/15
Long Course 66/95 1:58:44 2488 Charlotte Mellstrom F30-39 12/29 6/15
Long Course 67/95 1:59:31 2467 Cynthia Lu F30-39 13/29 7/15
Long Course 68/95 1:59:35 2539 Lisa Perry F40-49 14/29 6/8
Long Course 69/95 1:59:55 2552 Naomi Russell F30-39 15/29 8/15
Long Course 70/95 2:00:54 2570 Charlene Waldner F50-59 16/29 1/3
Long Course 71/95 2:01:04 2316 Tiffany Chapman F30-39 17/29 9/15
Long Course 72/95 2:01:04 2576 Jenna Wickham F30-39 18/29 10/15
Long Course 73/95 2:02:36 2370 John Durkin M70-99 55/66 1/1
Long Course 74/95 2:03:36 2414 Nicholas Komick M40-49 56/66 24/25
Long Course 75/95 2:03:52 2556 Kevin Soproniuk M50-59 57/66 7/10
Long Course 76/95 2:05:04 2397 Char Johnson F30-39 19/29 11/15
Long Course 77/95 2:07:47 2582 Allie Zurowski F20-29 20/29 2/3
Long Course 78/95 2:07:47 2489 Paul Merrien M30-39 58/66 14/16
Long Course 79/95 2:07:48 2551 Jackie Robertson F20-29 21/29 3/3
Long Course 80/95 2:08:17 2383 Benjamin Green M30-39 59/66 15/16
Long Course 81/95 2:09:25 2393 Scott Jackson M40-49 60/66 25/25
Long Course 82/95 2:11:42 2216 Dena Arkell F40-49 22/29 7/8
Long Course 83/95 2:11:42 2573 Lindsey Ward F30-39 23/29 12/15
Long Course 84/95 2:13:27 2384 Tammy Gwilt F40-49 24/29 8/8
Long Course 85/95 2:13:27 2580 Mark Ziegler M60-69 61/66 4/5
Long Course 86/95 2:17:18 2572 Chris Walker M50-59 62/66 8/10
Long Course 87/95 2:17:18 2571 Heike Walker F50-59 25/29 2/3
Long Course 88/95 2:18:57 2214 Jeralynn Allen F30-39 26/29 13/15
Long Course 89/95 2:19:30 2368 Danielle Downe F30-39 27/29 14/15
Long Course 90/95 2:20:29 2475 Christine Massey F50-59 28/29 3/3
Long Course 91/95 2:20:30 2220 Ken Armour M50-59 63/66 9/10
Long Course 92/95 2:20:31 2449 Tommy Lorenzo M60-69 64/66 5/5
Long Course 93/95 2:22:05 2289 Sheena Brereton F30-39 29/29 15/15
Long Course 94/95 2:22:06 2281 Graeme Boucher M30-39 65/66 16/16
Long Course 95/95 2:30:43 2381 Trent Goodwin M50-59 66/66 10/10