Startline

Vancouver Island Trail Series - Mt Washington

Mt Washington, BC - August 10, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Long Course 1/98 1:11:09 2004 Sean Chester M30-39 1/71 1/15
Long Course 2/98 1:13:13 2633 Gregory Lariviere M20-29 2/71 1/18
Long Course 3/98 1:16:32 2658 Tommy Mlazgar M30-39 3/71 2/15
Long Course 4/98 1:17:21 2667 Jonathan Noel M30-39 4/71 3/15
Long Course 5/98 1:17:26 2718 Nick Walker M30-39 5/71 4/15
Long Course 6/98 1:18:08 2653 Fabiafa!N Merino M20-29 6/71 2/18
Long Course 7/98 1:18:21 2234 Lyndon Clazie M20-29 7/71 3/18
Long Course 8/98 1:18:33 2632 David Lariviere M20-29 8/71 4/18
Long Course 9/98 1:18:49 2736 Chauncey Mceachern M20-29 9/71 5/18
Long Course 10/98 1:19:38 2663 Dave Neal M40-49 10/71 1/25
Long Course 11/98 1:19:50 2691 Stephan Smit M30-39 11/71 5/15
Long Course 12/98 1:20:09 2669 Andrew Pape-Salmon M50-59 12/71 1/6
Long Course 13/98 1:21:55 2591 Alain Goguen M30-39 13/71 6/15
Long Course 14/98 1:23:01 2020 Hugo Chisholm M30-39 14/71 7/15
Long Course 15/98 1:26:04 2710 Peter White M20-29 15/71 6/18
Long Course 16/98 1:26:12 2480 Jonathan Dvorak M40-49 16/71 2/25
Long Course 17/98 1:28:12 2676 Nathaniel Quarrell M20-29 17/71 7/18
Long Course 18/98 1:29:03 1876 Clayton Beier M30-39 18/71 8/15
Long Course 19/98 1:29:16 2738 Gary Duncan M60-69 19/71 1/6
Long Course 20/98 1:30:29 2662 Kevin Murphy M20-29 20/71 8/18
Long Course 21/98 1:30:53 2673 Adrian Post M40-49 21/71 3/25
Long Course 22/98 1:31:00 2623 Darren Isaacson M40-49 22/71 4/25
Long Course 23/98 1:31:32 2701 Becky Sulek F30-39 1/27 1/15
Long Course 24/98 1:31:37 2602 Alex Gralewicz M30-39 23/71 9/15
Long Course 25/98 1:31:48 1963 Al Cannon M40-49 24/71 5/25
Long Course 26/98 1:32:08 2670 Michael Persson M40-49 25/71 6/25
Long Course 27/98 1:33:44 2385 Michael Cox M30-39 26/71 10/15
Long Course 28/98 1:34:52 2708 Mark Wardman M40-49 27/71 7/25
Long Course 29/98 1:34:55 2543 Spencer Floyd M20-29 28/71 9/18
Long Course 30/98 1:35:07 2679 Brandon Reeder M20-29 29/71 10/18
Long Course 31/98 1:35:20 2629 Jordan Koroll M20-29 30/71 11/18
Long Course 32/98 1:35:32 2674 Rob Pronick M40-49 31/71 8/25
Long Course 33/98 1:36:13 1713 Drayson Akhurst M40-49 32/71 9/25
Long Course 34/98 1:36:30 2740 Simon Murphy M40-49 33/71 10/25
Long Course 35/98 1:37:04 2702 Gavin Then M60-69 34/71 2/6
Long Course 36/98 1:37:40 2484 Deb Epps F40-49 2/27 1/7
Long Course 37/98 1:37:41 1935 Jeffrey Boyd M20-29 35/71 12/18
Long Course 38/98 1:38:14 2567 Michael Freeman M30-39 36/71 11/15
Long Course 39/98 1:39:40 526 Manuel Garcia-Melgares M30-39 37/71 12/15
Long Course 40/98 1:39:41 2625 Mandy Johnson F40-49 3/27 2/7
Long Course 41/98 1:39:50 2640 Scott Lovely M50-59 38/71 2/6
Long Course 42/98 1:40:12 2675 Brent Purves M40-49 39/71 11/25
Long Course 43/98 1:41:20 2432 Amelie Duquette F20-29 4/27 1/4
Long Course 44/98 1:41:23 2579 Chad Garretsee M40-49 40/71 12/25
Long Course 45/98 1:42:37 2685 Naomi Russell F30-39 5/27 2/15
Long Course 46/98 1:43:06 2350 Maafa+-U Courtois M40-49 41/71 13/25
Long Course 47/98 1:43:30 2636 Wilhelm Leuze M60-69 42/71 3/6
Long Course 48/98 1:43:47 1905 Darren Bertuccio M50-59 43/71 3/6
Long Course 49/98 1:44:54 2656 Jacob Miller M30-39 44/71 13/15
Long Course 50/98 1:45:33 2544 Melanie Foster F40-49 6/27 3/7
Long Course 51/98 1:46:14 1716 Christine Almond F30-39 7/27 3/15
Long Course 52/98 1:47:02 2606 Ben Haines M30-39 45/71 14/15
Long Course 53/98 1:47:10 2244 Bryan Cole M20-29 46/71 13/18
Long Course 54/98 1:47:47 2690 Maheyer Shroff M20-29 47/71 14/18
Long Course 55/98 1:48:12 2671 Colin Peters M40-49 48/71 14/25
Long Course 56/98 1:48:54 2574 Kevin Gallia M30-39 49/71 15/15
Long Course 57/98 1:49:43 2678 Charles Ramos M40-49 50/71 15/25
Long Course 58/98 1:49:51 2664 Dave Nesbitt M40-49 51/71 16/25
Long Course 59/98 1:50:40 1951 Jennifer Cameron F40-49 8/27 4/7
Long Course 60/98 1:50:47 2712 Brad Williams M40-49 52/71 17/25
Long Course 61/98 1:50:54 2697 Sarah Stokes F20-29 9/27 2/4
Long Course 62/98 1:50:56 2612 Jenna Hatter F30-39 10/27 4/15
Long Course 63/98 1:51:36 1941 Danielle Brazeau F30-39 11/27 5/15
Long Course 64/98 1:52:10 1767 Chet Anand M40-49 53/71 18/25
Long Course 65/98 1:52:16 2698 Douglas Stuart M20-29 54/71 15/18
Long Course 66/98 1:52:16 2616 Adam Hirmer M40-49 55/71 19/25
Long Course 67/98 1:52:19 2639 Jason Louie M20-29 56/71 16/18
Long Course 68/98 1:52:45 2737 Glenn Friesen M60-69 57/71 4/6
Long Course 69/98 1:53:06 1903 John Berger M60-69 58/71 5/6
Long Course 70/98 1:53:31 2618 Joe Hitchcock M20-29 59/71 17/18
Long Course 71/98 1:53:54 2657 Sarah Mitchell F30-39 12/27 6/15
Long Course 72/98 1:54:15 553 Karin Kronstal F30-39 13/27 7/15
Long Course 73/98 1:54:21 2659 Laura Morrissey F30-39 14/27 8/15
Long Course 74/98 1:54:22 2008 Jesse Child M20-29 60/71 18/18
Long Course 75/98 1:54:59 2711 Jenna Wiese F30-39 15/27 9/15
Long Course 76/98 1:56:10 1925 Alexa Blacklock F40-49 16/27 5/7
Long Course 77/98 1:56:22 1976 Sean Carberry M50-59 61/71 4/6
Long Course 78/98 1:56:30 495 Brittany Carey F30-39 17/27 10/15
Long Course 79/98 1:56:57 2569 Duane Freeman M40-49 62/71 20/25
Long Course 80/98 1:57:44 2648 Doug Mcguire M40-49 63/71 21/25
Long Course 81/98 1:59:33 2624 Scott Jackson M40-49 64/71 22/25
Long Course 82/98 1:59:47 2627 Darren Katila M50-59 65/71 5/6
Long Course 83/98 2:00:16 2715 Sheryl Zornes F30-39 18/27 11/15
Long Course 84/98 2:01:14 2617 Robert Hirschberger M40-49 66/71 23/25
Long Course 85/98 2:03:00 2471 John Durkin M70-99 67/71 1/1
Long Course 86/98 2:03:44 2626 Kim Jung F30-39 19/27 12/15
Long Course 87/98 2:04:41 2641 Cynthia Lu F30-39 20/27 13/15
Long Course 88/98 2:06:35 2668 Halim Ouhammou M40-49 68/71 24/25
Long Course 89/98 2:10:18 2621 Blair Hutton M40-49 69/71 25/25
Long Course 90/98 2:11:39 2693 Kevin Soproniuk M50-59 70/71 6/6
Long Course 91/98 2:11:39 2615 Breanna Hindmarsh F20-29 21/27 3/4
Long Course 92/98 2:12:55 2422 Sandra Cyr F40-49 22/27 6/7
Long Course 93/98 2:15:44 1950 Sheena Brereton F30-39 23/27 14/15
Long Course 94/98 2:16:51 2622 Chelsea Hutton F30-39 24/27 15/15
Long Course 95/98 2:17:40 2277 Cathie Collins F40-49 25/27 7/7
Long Course 96/98 2:19:34 1774 Paul Baker M60-69 71/71 6/6
Long Course 97/98 2:25:19 2649 Amanda Mckernan F20-29 26/27 4/4
Long Course 98/98 2:26:29 2739 Jodi Mucha F50-59 27/27 1/1