Startline

MEC Victoria Race #3

Victoria, BC - October 27, 2019

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/136 1:18:24 7410 Glenn Jasechko M25-29 1/77 1/12
Half 2/136 1:23:04 7661 Lydon Clarke M20-24 2/77 1/6
Half 3/136 1:23:07 7698 Simon Dennis M35-39 3/77 1/5
Half 4/136 1:23:19 7414 Batuhan Kaya M20-24 4/77 2/6
Half 5/136 1:25:49 7686 Care Nelson F35-39 1/59 1/10
Half 6/136 1:26:08 7665 Catrin Jones F40-44 2/59 1/7
Half 7/136 1:27:51 5577 Rowan Brown M30-34 5/77 1/13
Half 8/136 1:28:59 7653 Kala Stone F20-24 3/59 1/10
Half 9/136 1:29:55 7435 Keith Lawrence M40-44 6/77 1/13
Half 10/136 1:30:03 7469 Tony Papadopoulos M30-34 7/77 2/13
Half 11/136 1:30:53 5578 Jenny Bulk F40-44 4/59 2/7
Half 12/136 1:30:53 7695 Jackson Halderman M20-24 8/77 3/6
Half 13/136 1:33:56 7480 Thomas Prescott M40-44 9/77 2/13
Half 14/136 1:34:25 7384 Nicholas Herrmann M16-19 10/77 1/2
Half 15/136 1:35:02 6935 Ryan Fetterly M30-34 11/77 3/13
Half 16/136 1:35:02 7696 Bruce Schlatter M50-54 12/77 1/9
Half 17/136 1:35:10 7385 Sarah Hodgson F35-39 5/59 2/10
Half 18/136 1:35:55 5582 Al Cannon M40-44 13/77 3/13
Half 19/136 1:37:11 7639 Matthias Schoeck M45-49 14/77 1/8
Half 20/136 1:37:13 7411 Richard Johnson M40-44 15/77 4/13
Half 21/136 1:37:43 7436 Liam Lawson-Tattersall M25-29 16/77 2/12
Half 22/136 1:37:44 6925 Peter Dumbelton M45-49 17/77 2/8
Half 23/136 1:38:25 7382 Eliza Gray F25-29 6/59 1/10
Half 24/136 1:38:26 7408 Rachel Jackson F30-34 7/59 1/10
Half 25/136 1:38:37 5599 Matt Cribdon M20-24 18/77 4/6
Half 26/136 1:40:41 7449 Karmen Mcnamara F35-39 8/59 3/10
Half 27/136 1:41:29 199 Brad Axworthy M40-44 19/77 5/13
Half 28/136 1:42:30 7345 Karolina Gnat F25-29 9/59 2/10
Half 29/136 1:42:47 7657 Joerg Rosenthal M50-54 20/77 2/9
Half 30/136 1:43:22 5600 Tim Cribdon M55-59 21/77 1/6
Half 31/136 1:43:32 7429 Charles Kuyper M55-59 22/77 2/6
Half 32/136 1:43:46 4020 Aengus Bates M30-34 23/77 4/13
Half 33/136 1:43:55 7659 Sam Tallo M50-54 24/77 3/9
Half 34/136 1:44:12 5591 Ben Coats M20-24 25/77 5/6
Half 35/136 1:44:13 6854 Robert Drage M25-29 26/77 3/12
Half 36/136 1:44:40 7481 Larry Puszka M55-59 27/77 3/6
Half 37/136 1:44:41 7464 Adam Nott M40-44 28/77 6/13
Half 38/136 1:44:59 7590 Paul Spencer M55-59 29/77 4/6
Half 39/136 1:45:09 7425 Nicholas Komick M40-44 30/77 7/13
Half 40/136 1:45:09 7433 Laura Lanchbery F30-34 10/59 2/10
Half 41/136 1:45:11 7434 Thom Lanchbery M30-34 31/77 5/13
Half 42/136 1:45:14 7465 Timothy O'brien M25-29 32/77 4/12
Half 43/136 1:45:26 5584 Lyall Chalmers M30-34 33/77 6/13
Half 44/136 1:46:01 6938 Nicholas Foster M30-34 34/77 7/13
Half 45/136 1:46:13 7440 Sarah Lindstein F30-34 11/59 3/10
Half 46/136 1:46:31 7404 Jim Hull M45-49 35/77 3/8
Half 47/136 1:46:44 9608 Ian Malcolm M35-39 36/77 2/5
Half 48/136 1:46:53 5570 Jeff Beddoes M60-99 37/77 1/3
Half 49/136 1:47:11 7477 River Phillips F16-19 12/59 1/1
Half 50/136 1:47:12 5589 Nadia Cindric F35-39 13/59 4/10
Half 51/136 1:47:26 7595 Danielle Thompson F45-49 14/59 1/4
Half 52/136 1:47:29 7456 Sandra Mullen F55-59 15/59 1/1
Half 53/136 1:47:32 6958 Rob Fraser M25-29 38/77 5/12
Half 54/136 1:47:42 7487 Amy Ritsma F25-29 16/59 3/10
Half 55/136 1:47:59 170 Brad Armstrong M45-49 39/77 4/8
Half 56/136 1:48:03 7662 Sean Parsons M25-29 40/77 6/12
Half 57/136 1:48:04 7660 Craig Turney M25-29 41/77 7/12
Half 58/136 1:48:05 7627 Harmony Wildman F20-24 17/59 2/10
Half 59/136 1:48:16 6981 Janaya Garbe F20-24 18/59 3/10
Half 60/136 1:48:21 5597 Jennifer Costanzo F30-34 19/59 4/10
Half 61/136 1:49:26 7598 Vince Velasco M35-39 42/77 3/5
Half 62/136 1:49:27 7621 Nick White M25-29 43/77 8/12
Half 63/136 1:49:38 7453 Fiona Milne F45-49 20/59 2/4
Half 64/136 1:49:52 5575 Nathan Blakley M50-54 44/77 4/9
Half 65/136 1:50:46 7413 Rachel Kalkman F20-24 21/59 4/10
Half 66/136 1:51:44 7488 Ernesto Roca M45-49 45/77 5/8
Half 67/136 1:51:47 7383 Madeline Guy F25-29 22/59 4/10
Half 68/136 1:53:06 7461 Hung Nguyen M40-44 46/77 8/13
Half 69/136 1:53:07 6967 Alison Gage F35-39 23/59 5/10
Half 70/136 1:53:12 7599 Nicole Vink F20-24 24/59 5/10
Half 71/136 1:53:28 126 Conor Aldridge M20-24 47/77 6/6
Half 72/136 1:53:37 5569 Kelsey Bayles F35-39 25/59 6/10
Half 73/136 1:54:06 7500 Michael Smith M40-44 48/77 9/13
Half 74/136 1:54:19 7451 Mark Miller M50-54 49/77 5/9
Half 75/136 1:55:22 7474 Conrad Peden M50-54 50/77 6/9
Half 76/136 1:55:42 5585 Anna Chalmers F30-34 26/59 5/10
Half 77/136 1:56:49 5581 Dane Campbell M25-29 51/77 9/12
Half 78/136 1:57:36 7493 Wencheng Sang M40-44 52/77 10/13
Half 79/136 1:57:42 5571 Darryl Begg M30-34 53/77 8/13
Half 80/136 1:57:43 7594 Corline Theron F25-29 27/59 5/10
Half 81/136 1:57:43 7472 Kirstie Parsons F20-24 28/59 6/10
Half 82/136 1:57:48 7655 Lucy Kryachuk F25-29 29/59 6/10
Half 83/136 1:57:49 5586 Laura Chartres F30-34 30/59 6/10
Half 84/136 1:58:00 7495 Ryan Sawatzky M30-34 54/77 9/13
Half 85/136 1:58:01 7446 Angela Mason F40-44 31/59 3/7
Half 86/136 1:58:02 7415 Nick Kaye M40-44 55/77 11/13
Half 87/136 1:58:15 7592 Lola Storey F25-29 32/59 7/10
Half 88/136 1:58:25 7694 Amanda Mcmillan F30-34 33/59 7/10
Half 89/136 2:00:30 5598 Caroline Crawford F25-29 34/59 8/10
Half 90/136 2:00:49 7498 Simon Shepherd M30-34 56/77 10/13
Half 91/136 2:01:14 6972 Julie Galloway F25-29 35/59 9/10
Half 92/136 2:01:39 5593 Paul Collins M45-49 57/77 6/8
Half 93/136 2:01:40 7589 Jemma Smith F20-24 36/59 7/10
Half 94/136 2:02:35 7648 Darryl Els M40-44 58/77 12/13
Half 95/136 2:03:16 7452 Breauna Miller F20-24 37/59 8/10
Half 96/136 2:03:58 7431 April Lagadyn F35-39 38/59 7/10
Half 97/136 2:04:16 7635 Gary Leblanc M50-54 59/77 7/9
Half 98/136 2:04:37 23 M Donovan Aikman M45-49 60/77 7/8
Half 99/136 2:05:16 7420 Hamza Khan M50-54 61/77 8/9
Half 100/136 2:05:31 7499 Qianshan Shi M55-59 62/77 5/6
Half 101/136 2:05:51 7650 Seonaird Duffield F35-39 39/59 8/10
Half 102/136 2:06:38 7643 Kristy Faccer F40-44 40/59 4/7
Half 103/136 2:06:50 7450 Connor Melanson M16-19 63/77 2/2
Half 104/136 2:07:03 6934 Erin Ferguson F45-49 41/59 3/4
Half 105/136 2:07:13 7489 Hattie Root F30-34 42/59 8/10
Half 106/136 2:08:46 7596 Sarah Thornton F45-49 43/59 4/4
Half 107/136 2:08:57 7466 Ashleigh O'donnell F20-24 44/59 9/10
Half 108/136 2:09:09 7463 Joshua Nobleman M30-34 64/77 11/13
Half 109/136 2:11:09 7422 Evan Kirkwood M40-44 65/77 13/13
Half 110/136 2:11:58 154 Scott Andrews M35-39 66/77 4/5
Half 111/136 2:12:14 7342 Neelyman Gelinas M55-59 67/77 6/6
Half 112/136 2:12:27 7447 Niki Matsumoto F40-44 45/59 5/7
Half 113/136 2:12:41 5572 Lise Berube F35-39 46/59 9/10
Half 114/136 2:12:41 7441 Grace Lore F30-34 47/59 9/10
Half 115/136 2:12:41 7697 Brittany Borland F30-34 48/59 10/10
Half 116/136 2:13:28 7418 Riley Kenler M25-29 68/77 10/12
Half 117/136 2:14:36 7497 Gordon Shannon M60-99 69/77 2/3
Half 118/136 2:14:37 7430 Luke Kuzio M30-34 70/77 12/13
Half 119/136 2:14:49 9875 Stefan Lehmann M45-49 71/77 8/8
Half 120/136 2:15:26 7473 Marie Pearson F60-99 49/59 1/3
Half 121/136 2:16:36 7426 Karin Kondas F50-54 50/59 1/3
Half 122/136 2:16:40 7460 Arnav Nagpal M30-34 72/77 13/13
Half 123/136 2:17:50 7490 Hannah Rudson F20-24 51/59 10/10
Half 124/136 2:17:51 7652 Leigh Borrett F25-29 52/59 10/10
Half 125/136 2:21:05 7471 Dylan Parrant M25-29 73/77 11/12
Half 126/136 2:22:59 5587 David Chauvin M60-99 74/77 3/3
Half 127/136 2:23:45 5583 Kim Carter F50-54 53/59 2/3
Half 128/136 2:33:24 5594 Daniel Cooper M25-29 75/77 12/12
Half 129/136 2:35:27 7423 Jessica Kirkwood F40-44 54/59 6/7
Half 130/136 2:43:00 7419 Lianne Kenler F50-54 55/59 3/3
Half 131/136 2:43:09 7416 Brenda Keltie F40-44 56/59 7/7
Half 132/136 2:43:09 4013 Chelsea Barr F35-39 57/59 10/10
Half 133/136 2:56:03 6844 Andrew Delong M35-39 76/77 5/5
Half 134/136 3:05:38 5595 Teresa Cooper F60-99 58/59 2/3
Half 135/136 4:06:36 7492 Peter Salomonsson M50-54 77/77 9/9
Half 136/136 4:06:40 7491 Susan Salomonsson F60-99 59/59 3/3